Tornei di Forl-SV         03-11-05  - TURNI 9

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  II Op. SemiL. FSI

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   3-SALVADOR Roland          PHIAS  8.0   50.0  5.0           

  2'   2-MARTINEZ Rolly           PHIAS  8.0   50.0  2.0           

  3'   4-COCCHI Andrea             BOAS  7.5   52.0                

  4'   8-SOPRANO Paolo             NAAS  6.5   48.5                

  5'  10-BALDAZZI Stefano          BO A  6.5   47.5                

  6'  18-GIOVANNINI Roberto        RN A  6.5   45.5                

  7'  19-KANINA Adriatik           EE-B  6.5   42.0                

  8'  32-ZAVATTA Turio             FC B  6.5   41.0                

  9'  25-BADIALI Alessio           BO C  6.5   40.5                

 10'   5-MRDJA Milan              HROAS  6.0   51.5                

 11'   6-GROMOVS Sergejs           EEAS  6.0   51.0                

 12'   7-SCALCIONE Michelangelo    BOAS  6.0   48.0                

 13'  54-BASSETTI Danilo           FC C  6.0   46.5                

 14'  20-ASSIRELLI Andrea          FC-B  6.0   46.0                

 15'  17-DA FORNO Roberto          RN C  6.0   43.5                

 16'  80-UGOLETTI Matteo           RE C  6.0   43.0                

 17'  23-PAOLINI Fabio             TE-B  6.0   39.5                

 18'  11-FERRI Massimiliano        RN-A  6.0   39.0                

 19'   1-RANOLA Yves              PHIAS  5.5   46.5                

 20'  37-BURIANI Andrea            BO A  5.5   46.0                

 21'  27-CERRATO Roberto           NA B  5.5   42.0                

 22'   9-FICCO Corrado             NA A  5.5   41.0                

 23'  43-MAIOLI Alessandro         FC C  5.5   40.5                

 24'  14-DELLA RAGIONE Achille     NA B  5.5   39.0                

 25'  31-MUCCINI Marco             RNgC  5.5   38.0                

 26'  35-BEDORIN Giovanni          PD D  5.5   36.5                 

 27'  68-EMINI Ferat              MAC D  5.0   44.0                

 28'  12-SUPPA Ercole              TE C  5.0   42.5                

 29'  22-VILLALBA Fernando         MI D  5.0   42.0  2.0     5   23'

 30'  48-ALESSI Andrea             RM-D  5.0   42.0  2.0     5   53'

 31'  21-LUCCHI Lorenzo            RNgD  5.0   41.5                

 32'  16-PASTORE Pietro            NA-A  5.0   40.5  3.0           

 33'  47-CHIARION Elisa            MOgB  5.0   40.5  2.0           

 34'  69-HERBERT Michael           PG-E  5.0   40.0  3.0  *        

 35'  38-CASOLA Giuseppe           RN D  5.0   40.0  3.0           

 36'  29-MERCIARI Moreno           MO B  5.0   38.0  3.0           

 37'  15-MURARO Alberto            RA B  5.0   38.0  2.0            

 38'  52-MUCCINI Andrea            RNgE  5.0   38.0  1.0           

 39'  64-CACCIATORE Gino Alberto   FCgD  5.0   36.0                

 40'  33-CAROLI Donatello          FC-C  5.0   34.0                

 41'  49-NINI Mario                PU C  4.5   42.0                

 42'  13-ORI Marco                 RAAS  4.5   41.5                

 43'  44-FAGNANI Alessandro        BOgB  4.5   38.0                

 44'  40-MARCONCINI Fabio          BO-C  4.5   37.5                

 45'  56-PAZZINI Elia              RNgD  4.5   37.0  3.0           

 46'  57-RAMAIOLI Nicholas         PU D  4.5   37.0  2.0           

 47'  26-BARATO Giuseppe           TV-B  4.5   35.0                

 48'  41-PANDINI Giuseppe          MI-D  4.5   34.5                 

 49'  51-CATALANO Luigi            RN-D  4.0   45.0                

 50'  77-SANTILONI Stefano         AR D  4.0   42.5                

 51'  53-VEZZELLI Francesco        MOgB  4.0   37.0  2.0     4   69'

 52'  72-MONTI Stefano             FC D  4.0   37.0  2.0     4   74'

 53'  84-FROWEIN Ernst Holger      AN C  4.0   36.5  3.0           

 54'  50-PIANTIERI Guido           TE B  4.0   36.5  2.0           

 55'  79-TRIFONOV Borislav         MO D  4.0   36.0                

 56'  24-FRAGNI Enrico             MO-B  4.0   35.5                

 57'  34-STECCANELLA Sergio        BO D  4.0   35.0  2.5           

 58'  30-ZORZETTO Carlo            BO-C  4.0   35.0  1.5           

 59'  55-PICHI Claudio             RA-D  4.0   34.5  3.0     4   69'

 60'  60-DONATI Marco              BOgE  4.0   34.5  3.0     4   72'

 61'  45-DI TRAPANI Davide         MOgD  4.0   33.5                

 62'  39-DE ZAIACOMO Tonino        BO-C  4.0   32.5                

 63'  71-MONTI Giovanni            FC-E  4.0   32.0                

 64'  83-GIGLI Claudio             RN C  4.0   31.5                

 65'  87-PANDINI Claudio           MIgE  4.0   27.5                

 66'  74-PELLICONI Bruno           BO D  3.5   41.0                

 67'  78-SPITO Bruno               PG-E  3.5   37.5                

 68'  36-ANDRUCCIOLI Daniele       RN-C  3.5   33.5                

 69'  86-LAPENNA Davide            MOgE  3.5   26.0                

 70'  73-ORTOLANI Paolo            MO D  3.0   36.0                 

 71'  70-KOTLAR Guerrino           RA-E  3.0   35.5                

 72'  63-BERTOZZI Luca             BOgE  3.0   34.5                

 73'  75-RAVAIOLI Raffaele         FC-E  3.0   33.0                

 74'  58-GULINELLI Euro            RA-D  3.0   32.0  2.0     3   64'

 75'  28-VAMPA Alfio               PU-C  3.0   32.0  2.0     3   82'

 76'  42-ESPOSITO Salvatore        RA-D  3.0   31.0                

 77'  65-CATAPANO Ottorino         FC-E  3.0   30.5                

 78'  82-AGOSTINI Marco            RN D  3.0   30.0                

 79'  88-CAMPOMORI Dario           BOgD  3.0   26.5                

 80'  67-DE SIMONE S. Fabio        BO-E  2.5   32.0                

 81'  62-BENINI Eler               RA-E  2.5   29.5                 

 82'  76-RICCI Alfio               RN D  2.0   32.0                

 83'  81-VANNINI Daniele           BO D  2.0   30.5  1.5           

 84'  46-CRICCA Andrea             FE-C  2.0   30.5  1.0           

 85'  66-CONSONNI Isabella         MI-E  2.0   29.5                

 86'  59-SALVIOLI Alessandro       MOgE  2.0   26.5                

 87'  61-ALEKSIEV Alexander        MOgE  1.5   26.0                

 88'  85-BUSI Piero                BO-E  1.0   27.0                

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 II Op. SemiL. FSI  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 9  - Tornei di Forl-SV

  3 SALVADOR Rolan AS 47N+  38B+  16N+   4B+   2N=   6B+  18N+   5B=   7B+  8

  2 MARTINEZ Rolly AS 46B+  23N+  15B+   5N+   3B=   7N+   4B=  37N+   6B+  8

  4 COCCHI Andrea  AS 48B+  27N+  21B+   3N-  19B+  10N+   2N=   8B+   5N+  7.5

  8 SOPRANO Paolo  AS 52B+  37N=  41B+  25N+  10B-  31N+  80B+   4N-  20B+  6.5

 10 BALDAZZI Stefa  A 54B=  35N+  37B+  29N+   8N+   4B-   6N-  47B+  27N+  6.5

 18 GIOVANNINI Rob  A 62B+  72N+   5B-  74N+  17B+   9N+   3B-  54N+  19B=  6.5

 19 KANINA Adriati -B 63N+  74B-  49N+  51B+   4N-  38B+  23N+  68B+  18N=  6.5

 32 ZAVATTA Turio   B 76B+   1N-  48B+  13N-  52B+  17N=  77N+  43B+   9B+  6.5

 25 BADIALI Alessi  C 69N=  73B+  77N+   8B-  40N+  54B-  44N+  49B+  37N+  6.5

  5 MRDJA Milan    AS 49N+  42B+  18N+   2B-  22N+  20B+   7B=   3N=   4B-  6

  6 GROMOVS Sergej AS 50B+  31N+   9B+   1N=  11B+   3N-  10B+   7N=   2N-  6

  7 SCALCIONE Mich AS 51N+  44B+  74N+  20N+   1B+   2B-   5N=   6B=   3N-  6

 54 BASSETTI Danil  C 10N=  79B+  14N+  11N-  29B+  25N+   1B=  18B-  22N+  6

 20 ASSIRELLI Andr -B 64B+  17N+  80N+   7B-  21B+   5N-  13B+   1N+   8N-  6

 17 DA FORNO Rober  C 61N+  20B-  47N+  38B+  18N-  32B=  35N=  51B+  68N+  6

 80 UGOLETTI Matte  C 36N+  43N+  20B-  26B=  16N+  22B+   8N-  12B+   1N=  6

 23 PAOLINI Fabio  -B 67N+   2B-  51N-  63B+  53N+  30B+  19B-  21N+  69B+  6

 11 FERRI Massimil -A 55N+  77B=  84N+  54B+   6N-  12B=  68N-  30B+  48N+  6

  1 RANOLA Yves    AS 45N+  32B+  12N+   6B=   7N-  68B+  54N=  20B-  80B=  5.5

 37 BURIANI Andrea  A 81N+   8B=  10N-  72B+  14N+  77B+  12N+   2B-  25B-  5.5

 27 CERRATO Robert  B 71N+   4B-  57N+  68B-  55N+  51B+  21B+   9N=  10B-  5.5

  9 FICCO Corrado   A 53N+  57B+   6N-  28B+  34N+  18B-  50N+  27B=  32N-  5.5

 43 MAIOLI Alessan  C 87N+  80B-  22N-  67B+  49N=  40B+  14N+  32N-  13B+  5.5

 14 DELLA RAGIONE   B 58B+  41N=  54B-  69N+  37B-  60N+  43B-  84N+  56B+  5.5

 31 MUCCINI Marco  gC 75N+   6B-  83N+  12B=  70N+   8B-  47N-  24B+  44N+  5.5

 35 BEDORIN Giovan  D 79N=  10B-  73N-  85B+  41B+  78N+  17B=  13N=  57B+  5.5

 68 EMINI Ferat     D 24N+  16B-  52B+  27N+  13B+   1N-  11B+  19N-  17B-  5

 12 SUPPA Ercole    C 56B+  39N+   1B-  31N=  33B+  11N=  37B-  80N-  49N+  5

 22 VILLALBA Ferna  D 66B+  15N-  43B+  78N+   5B-  80N-  52B+  64N+  54B-  5

 48 ALESSI Andrea  -D  4N-  81B+  32N-  71B+  84B+  21N-  45B+  15N+  11B-  5

 21 LUCCHI Lorenzo gD 65N+  78B+   4N-  53B+  20N-  48B+  27N-  23B-  72N+  5

 16 PASTORE Pietro -A 60B+  68N+   3B-  33N-  80B-  56N-  65N+  71B+  51N+  5

 47 CHIARION Elisa gB  3B-  66N+  17B-  76N+  78B=  39N+  31B+  10N-  29B=  5

 69 HERBERT Michae -E 25B=  29N-  79N+  14B-  42N+  24B=  38N+  50B+  23N-  5

 38 CASOLA Giusepp  D 82B+   3N-  58B+  17N-  56B+  19N-  69B-  63N+  60B+  5

 29 MERCIARI Moren  B 73N=  69B+  70N+  10B-  54N-  44B-  36N+  26B+  47N=  5

 15 MURARO Alberto  B 59N+  22B+   2N-  34B-  51N-  79B+  53N+  48B-  50N+  5

 52 MUCCINI Andrea gE  8N-  85B+  68N-  83B+  32N-  72B+  22N-  75B+  30N+  5

 64 CACCIATORE Gin gD 20N-  40B-  87N+  49B-  83N+  28B+  34N+  22B-  45N+  5

 33 CAROLI Donatel -C 77N-  71B+  42N+  16B+  12N-  50B-  51N-  55B+  53N+  5

 49 NINI Mario      C  5B-  76N+  19B-  64N+  43B=  70B+  26N+  25N-  12B-  4.5

 13 ORI Marco      AS 57N-  67B+  44N+  32B+  68N-  34B+  20N-  35B=  43N-  4.5

 44 FAGNANI Alessa gB 88B+   7N-  13B-  58N+  74B=  29N+  25B-  77N+  31B-  4.5

 40 MARCONCINI Fab -C 84B-  64N+  39B=  41N+  25B-  43N-  74B+  57N-  78B+  4.5

 56 PAZZINI Elia   gD 12N-  87B+  34N-  57B+  38N-  16B+  24N=  28B+  14N-  4.5

 57 RAMAIOLI Nicho  D 13B+   9N-  27B-  56N-  66B+  36N=  78B+  40B+  35N-  4.5

 26 BARATO Giusepp -B 70B-  45B+  55N+  80N=  77B-  74N+  49B-  29N-  84B+  4.5

 41 PANDINI Giusep -D 85N+  14B=   8N-  40B-  35N-  75B-  81N+  79B+  74B+  4.5

 51 CATALANO Luigi -D  7B-  82N+  23B+  19N-  15B+  27N-  33B+  17N-  16B-  4

 77 SANTILONI Stef  D 33B+  11N=  25B-  73B+  26N+  37N-  32B-  44B-  24N=  4

 53 VEZZELLI Franc gB  9B-  86N+  24B+  21N-  23B-  76N+  15B-  70N+  33B-  4

 72 MONTI Stefano   D 28N+  18B-  60B+  37N-  30B-  52N-  59B+  39N+  21B-  4

 84 FROWEIN Ernst   C 40N+  70N=  11B-  24B=  48N-  55B+  75N+  14B-  26N-  4

 50 PIANTIERI Guid  B  6N-  83B-  81N+  75B+  28N+  33N+   9B-  69N-  15B-  4

 79 TRIFONOV Boris  D 35B=  54N-  69B-  88N+  82B+  15N-  39B=  41N-  63B+  4

 24 FRAGNI Enrico  -B 68B-  36B+  53N-  84N=  62B+  69N=  56B=  31N-  77B=  4

 34 STECCANELLA Se  D 78B-  62N+  56B+  15N+   9B-  13N-  64B-  60N-  82B+  4

 30 ZORZETTO Carlo -C 74B-  61B+  78N-  42B+  72N+  23N-  60B+  11N-  52B-  4

 55 PICHI Claudio  -D 11B-  88N+  26B-  82N+  27B-  84N-  86B+  33N-  73N+  4

 60 DONATI Marco   gE 16N-  63B+  72N-  45B+  88N+  14B-  30N-  34B+  38N-  4

 45 DI TRAPANI Dav gD  1B-  26N-  36B+  60N-  65N+  67B+  48N-  73B+  64B-  4

 39 DE ZAIACOMO To -C 83N+  12B-  40N=  70B-  73N+  47B-  79N=  72B-  75N+  4

 71 MONTI Giovanni -E 27B-  33N-  46B+  48N-  36B-  66N+  58B+  16N-  28G+  4

 83 GIGLI Claudio   C 39B-  50N+  31B-  52N-  64B-  58N-  46B+  59N+  65B+  4

 87 PANDINI Claudi gE 43B-  56N-  64B-  46N-  86B-  61N+  66B+  76N+  70F+  4

 74 PELLICONI Brun  D 30N+  19N+   7B-  18B-  44N=  26B-  40N-  36B+  41N-  3.5

 78 SPITO Bruno    -E 34N+  21N-  30B+  22B-  47N=  35B-  57N-  62B+  40N-  3.5

 36 ANDRUCCIOLI Da -C 80B-  24N-  45N-  81B+  71N+  57B=  29B-  74N-  67N+  3.5

 86 LAPENNA Davide gE 42N-  53B-  63N-  65B-  87N+  85B+  55N-  67B=  62N+  3.5

 73 ORTOLANI Paolo  D 29B=  25N-  35B+  77N-  39B-  62N+  70B=  45N-  55B-  3

 70 KOTLAR Guerrin -E 26N+  84B=  29B-  39N+  31B-  49N-  73N=  53B-  87G-  3

 63 BERTOZZI Luca  gE 19B-  60N-  86B+  23N-  76B-  42N+  67N+  38B-  79N-  3

 75 RAVAIOLI Raffa -E 31B-  46N+  28B-  50N-  58B+  41N+  84B-  52N-  39B-  3

 58 GULINELLI Euro -D 14N-  65B+  38N-  44B-  75N-  83B+  71N-  82N-  81B+  3

 28 VAMPA Alfio    -C 72B-  59B+  75N+   9N-  50B-  64N-  76B+  56N-  71F-  3

 42 ESPOSITO Salva -D 86B+   5N-  33B-  30N-  69B-  63B-  62N-  66N+  59B+  3

 65 CATAPANO Ottor -E 21B-  58N-  88B-  86N+  45B-  82N+  16B-  81B+  83N-  3

 82 AGOSTINI Marco  D 38N-  51B-  61N+  55B-  79N-  65B-  88N+  58B+  34N-  3

 88 CAMPOMORI Dari gD 44N-  55B-  65N+  79B-  60B-  59N-  82B-  61N+  46B+  3

 67 DE SIMONE S. F -E 23B-  13N-  66B+  43N-  46B+  45N-  63B-  86N=  36B-  2.5

 62 BENINI Eler    -E 18N-  34B-  85N=  59B+  24N-  73B-  42B+  78N-  86B-  2.5

 76 RICCI Alfio     D 32N-  49B-  59N+  47B-  63N+  53B-  28N-  87B-  61G-  2

 81 VANNINI Daniel  D 37B-  48N-  50B-  36N-  61B+  46N+  41B-  65N-  58N-  2

 46 CRICCA Andrea  -C  2N-  75B-  71N-  87B+  67N-  81B-  83N-  85B+  88N-  2

 66 CONSONNI Isabe -E 22N-  47B-  67N-  61B+  57N-  71B-  87N-  42B-  85N+  2

 59 SALVIOLI Aless gE 15B-  28N-  76B-  62N-  85N+  88B+  72N-  83B-  42N-  2

 61 ALEKSIEV Alexa gE 17B-  30N-  82B-  66N-  81N-  87B-  85N=  88B-  76F+  1.5

 85 BUSI Piero     -E 41B-  52N-  62B=  35N-  59B-  86N-  61B=  46N-  66B-  1

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco