SEMIL.FIRA SDAZ-SV         09-09-06  - TURNI 9

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  SEMIL.FIRA DI SDAZ            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   1-COCCHI Andrea            A      8.0   50.5                

  2'   4-GALASSI Federico         A      7.5   49.0                

  3'   2-VANCINI Edoardo          A      7.0   50.0                

  4'   3-BENETTI Francesco        A      6.5   47.5                

  5'   7-VIVO Mario               A      6.0   48.5  3.5           

  6'  11-SPATOCCO Andrea          B  14  6.0   48.5  1.0           

  7'   6-GAIDO Paolo              A      6.0   46.0                

  8'   5-CHEN Andrea              A      6.0   44.0  3.5           

  9'  17-FAGNANI Alessandro       B  12  6.0   44.0  2.5           

 10'   8-BONFIENI Amanzio         A      6.0   43.5                

 11'  12-GOZZI Giorgio            B      6.0   40.0                

 12'  10-GIOVANNARDI Mirko        B  16  6.0   38.5                

 13'  37-LATEANA DOMENICO         C      5.5   44.5                

 14'  14-GNUDI Giorgio            B      5.5   43.5                

 15'  13-BETTINI ALESSANDRO       B      5.5   40.5                

 16'  18-DONDI Renzo              B      5.5   38.0                

 17'  16-STECCANELLA Sergio       B      5.0   43.0                

 18'  24-CARBONI ROBERTO          C      5.0   42.5                

 19'  36-GARDINI UMBERTO          C      5.0   41.0                

 20'  40-DI TRAPANI DAVIDE        B  12  5.0   40.0                

 21'  22-ALVERO Nobertly          C      5.0   39.5                

 22'  49-ALVERO Gian Kimzly       C  10  5.0   37.0                

 23'  25-CORTELLESSA Fulvio       C      5.0   36.5                

 24'  54-BUSI Piero               C      5.0   32.5                

 25'  23-PICCININI Samuele        C  14  4.5   45.5                

 26'  19-BACCHELLI Andrea         C      4.5   43.0                 

 27'   9-CERIOLI Giuseppe         B      4.5   41.0                

 28'  35-CASADEI MARCO            C  14  4.5   38.5                

 29'  46-KRAVCHENKO Vitalij       C  16  4.5   36.0                

 30'  48-VANNINI Daniele          C      4.0   39.5                

 31'  28-BOSCHI MARCO             C  10  4.0   37.5                

 32'  21-LENTI Cosimo             C      4.0   35.0                

 33'  29-CALZONI STEFANO          C      4.0   34.0  2.5           

 34'  51-SAL Leon                 C  12  4.0   34.0  1.0           

 35'  50-GASPERINI Cristian       C  10  4.0   33.5  2.5     4   42'

 36'  47-SIMONINI Mattia          C  10  4.0   33.5  2.5     4   45'

 37'  32-DAMILANO CLAUDIO         C      4.0   33.0                 

 38'  20-DONATI Marco             C  12  3.5   40.0                

 39'  34-FARINA ANGELO            C  10  3.5   35.0                

 40'  53-DI MOLA Michele          C      3.5   31.0                

 41'  43-PERRONE TOMMASO          C  10  3.0   36.5                

 42'  33-DERMIDOFF ANDREA         C  10  3.0   31.5                

 43'  41-MONTERASTELLI MARCO      C  10  3.0   31.0                

 44'  52-ALVERO Jan Alfred        C  10  3.0   29.5                

 45'  30-CAROLI MARCELLO          C      3.0   22.0                

 46'  44-ZERRI FEDERICO           C  12  2.5   28.5                

 47'  31-CORTELLESSA GIOVANNI     C  10  2.5   28.0                

 48'  26-ALBONI TOMMASO           C  10  2.0   26.0                 

 49'  39-MARCHETTI GIOVANNI       C  10  2.0   25.5                

 50'  45-ZLOTESWCO CORNELIU       C  10  2.0   22.5                

 51'  38-MANFERDINI GIACOMO       C  10  1.0   19.0                

 52'  27-BORDERI FRANCESCO        C  14  0.0   11.5