prova-SV         30-10-06  - TURNI 5

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  FIDENZA 06

 

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   1-MARTINEZ Rolly           PHIA   4.5   15.5                  2682

  2'   5-GILARDONE Adriano        CR C   4.5   15.0                  2144

  3'   2-CASELLI Luigi            MI B   4.0   14.0  2.0             2300

  4'   3-CAPATA Ion               BS B   4.0   14.0  1.5             2240

  5'  12-BRIGANTI Andrea          PR D   4.0   14.0  1.0             1891

  6'  32-LALA Misar               PC F   4.0   12.5                  1494

  7'   8-VIVO Mario               PR D   4.0   11.5                  1991

  8'   6-AGNELLI Francesco        BS C   4.0   11.0                  2064

  9'   4-FEZZARDI Emanuele        MN C   3.5   14.0                  2153

 10'  18-GUARESCHI Giorgio        PR E   3.5   13.5                  1724

 11'  28-BONGIORNI Gabriele       PC E   3.0   13.5  2.0             1604

 12'  24-GHIRARDI Gianfranco      PR E   3.0   13.5  1.0     3   27' 1652

 13'  16-UGOLETTI Matteo          RE E   3.0   13.5  1.0     3   30' 1797

 14'   7-BRIGATI Alessandro       PC D   3.0   13.0                  2014

 15'  14-MASSA Salvenrico         CR D   3.0   12.5                  1841

 16'  30-LOSI Paolo               PC F   3.0   11.5                  1536

 17'  15-CALZA Gabriele           PC D   3.0   11.0  1.0     3   28' 1829

 18'  22-GUIDI Paolo              BS D   3.0   11.0  1.0     3   30' 1672

 19'  10-MUSSAP Angelo            CR D   3.0   10.5  1.0     3   25' 1928

 20'  27-SERRI Cristiano          RE E   3.0   10.5  1.0     3   31' 1629

 21'  42-SHYTI THEODOR             MNNC  3.0    8.0                  1440

 22'  13-REGGI MATTEO              PR1N  2.5   11.5                  1856

 23'   9-PASINI Davide            PR D   2.5   11.0                  1976

 24'  11-FORONI Francesco         MN D   2.5   10.5                  1926

 25'  33-CAVAZZONI Elena          RE F   2.5    9.5                  1491

 26'  21-GRAVAGHI Marco           PC E   2.0   14.0                  1685

 27'  23-COSTA Fabio              PR E   2.0   12.0  1.5     2       1670

 28'  25-TAMASSIA Gabriele        MO E   2.0   12.0  1.5     1       1640

 29'  29-LORI CORRADO              PR2N  2.0   12.0  1.0             1600

 30'  34-PELLEGRINI Roberto       PR F   2.0   11.5  2.0  *          1479

 31'  20-FRANCO Alessandro        BS E   2.0   11.5  2.0             1697

 32'  17-LA-VENIA Stefano         MN E   2.0    9.5                  1775

 33'  43-CAMPARINI Luca           RE F   2.0    9.0  1.0  *          1413

 34'  38-DEBERTI MAURIZIO          PCNC  2.0    9.0  1.0             1440

 35'  46-TERZI Stefano            RE G   2.0    9.0                  1275

 36'  36-PONCINI Nino             PR F   2.0    8.5                  1443

 37'  19-GOZZI Giorgio            MO E   1.5   12.0                  1718

 38'  40-KLUNIC BRANC              PCNC  1.5   10.0  1.5             1440

 39'  26-CARAPEZZA FABIO           PR2N  1.5   10.0  1.0     1   44' 1630

 40'  41-ROMANELLI SIMONE          PRNC  1.5   10.0  1.0     1   44' 1440

 41'  31-PORPORA Ivano            MN F   1.0   11.0                  1506

 42'  39-GUARESCHI MIRCO           PRNC  1.0   10.0                  1440

 43'  35-FERRARI Cristiano        PR F   1.0    9.0              47' 1466

 44'  45-LOSI Massimo             PC G   1.0    9.0              47' 1311

 45'  44-GOZZI Riccardo           RE F   1.0    8.0                  1404

 47'  37-PELLEGRINI MATTEO         PRCM  0.0    7.0                  1440

 

Arbitri: Antonio Tencati - Roberto Cavalca