Community
 
Aggiungi lista preferiti Aggiungi lista nera Segnala abuso Invia ad un amico
------------------
Crea
 
Profilo
Blog
Video
Sito
Foto
Amici
   
             FERRARA 2009-SV         19-04-09  - TURNI 5
                       CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  OPEN
            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   7-Gilevich Artem           UKR-M  4.5   13.5                  2134
  2'   1-MALFAGIA Andrea          BO FM  4.5   13.0                  2282
  3'   4-BURIANI Andrea           BO CM  4.0   14.5                  2181
  4'   5-Danut Radu               ROU-M  4.0   14.0                  2152
  5'  17-REBEGGIANI Luca          BO CM  4.0   13.0                  1951
  6'  12-OCCARI Maurizio          FE CM  4.0   12.5                  2017
  7'   3-PELAGATTI Alessandro     PR CM  4.0   11.5                  2196
  8'  16-MAIETTI Luca             FE CM  4.0   10.5                  1964
  9'   8-VALENTINI Luca           RO CM  3.5   10.0                  2076
 10'   6-DANN Timothy             FE CM  3.5    9.5                  2138
 11'  11-BONUGLI Carlo            PR CM  3.5    8.5                  2020
 12'  37-CHIEREGHIN Franco        FE 2N  3.0   13.5                  1690
 13'  25-MAESANO Marco            FE 1N  3.0   13.0  2.5             1855
 14'  10-RICCI Alfredo            FE CM  3.0   13.0  2.0     2    7' 2024
 15'  18-PELLICONI Vanes          BO CM  3.0   13.0  2.0     2    7' 1929
 16'   2-CALAVALLE Giulio         BO -M  3.0   13.0  1.0             2235
 17'  14-CECCHETTO Vanni          VE CM  3.0   12.5                  1988
 18'  26-GOZZI Giorgio            MO 1N  3.0   12.0                  1849
 19'   9-PIVOTTO Carlo            FE CM  3.0   11.5  1.5             2035
 20'  13-TEMPORIN Alberto         RO CM  3.0   11.5  1.0             1993
 21'  28-ACCIAIOLI Fabio          PU 2N  3.0   11.0                  1793
 22'  21-FAINI Marco              AN 1N  3.0   10.0  1.0             1915
 23'  47-CORREGGIARI Amedeo Luigi FE NC  3.0   10.0  0.5             1461
 24'  58-MELCHIORI Simone         FE NC  2.5   13.5                  1371
 25'  27-GAROFALO Sergio          MO CM  2.5   13.0                  1800
 26'  19-BINDER Andrea            FE 1N  2.5   12.5  2.0             1917
 27'  35-FAINI Ivano              AN 1N  2.5   12.5  1.5             1706
 28'  31-CASALE Anania            PV 2N  2.5   12.0  1.5     2       1733
 29'  24-PROIETTI Tosca           RM 1N  2.5   12.0  1.5     1       1878
 30'  33-POLTRONIERI Michele      FE 2N  2.5   12.0                  1708
 31'  41-TREVISANI Guelfo         FE 2N  2.5   11.5                  1586
 32'  38-SIMIOLI Stefano          FE 2N  2.5   11.0                  1666
 33'  51-FERRI DANIELE            FE NC  2.5   10.5                  1440
 34'  45-BRUINI Andrea            FE NC  2.5    9.5                  1470
 35'  54-ALFIER Cecilia           PD NC  2.5    9.0                  1416
 36'  52-RICCI ROBERTO            FE NC  2.5    8.5                  1440
 37'  23-BONOLDI Fabio            FE 1N  2.0   13.0                  1890
 38'  30-GIORDANI Roberto         BO 2N  2.0   12.5                  1768
 39'  20-BOLOGNESI Alberto        FE 1N  2.0   12.0  2.0             1917
 40'  15-DE PAOLI Emilio          VR 1N  2.0   12.0  1.0             1967
 41'  29-SOLINAS Roberto          FE 1N  2.0   11.0                  1773
 42'  39-CAVAZZINI Umberto        FE 2N  2.0   10.0  1.0     2       1659
 43'  57-GALLIAN Giulio           RO NC  2.0   10.0  1.0     1   21' 1380
 44'  48-RONDELLI Roberto         FE NC  2.0   10.0  1.0     1   26' 1443
 45'  49-BOSCIA FRANCESCO         FE NC  2.0    9.0                  1440
 46'  56-CARTEGNI Aldo            FE NC  2.0    7.5                  1404
 47'  34-MUSIANI Carlo            MO 2N  1.5   13.0                  1707
 48'  40-DEL COLLE Raffaele       VR 2N  1.5   11.0                  1590
 49'  53-SANTAMATO Luigi          BO NC  1.5   10.5                  1425
 50'  22-BALBONI Lamberto         FE 1N  1.5   10.0                  1911
 51'  44-PICHI Claudio            RA 3N  1.5    8.0                  1529
 52'  32-GAVIOLI Fabrizio         PV 2N  1.0   11.5                  1728
 53'  42-MANZO Giulio             RM 3N  1.0   10.5                  1554
 54'  43-FABBRI Massimo           FE 3N  1.0    9.0                  1533
 55'  50-FABRICATORE MANUEL       RM NC  1.0    6.5                  1440
 56'  36-DELAITI Gianfranco       FE 2N  0.5   11.0                  1700
 57'  55-NAMARI Pierpaolo         FE NC  0.5   10.0                  1416
 58'  46-TURATI Anelusco          FE NC  0.0   10.5                  1470