S/L.CAST.ESTENSE-SV         06-05-07  - TURNI 9

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  S/LAM.ESTENSE 6/5/7

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   4-SCALCIONE Michelangelo   BO A   8.5   51.0                  2446

  2'   1-DJURIC Stefan            PT A   8.0   50.0                  2584

  3'   3-COCCHI Andrea            BO A   7.0   49.5                  2533

  4'   5-CALAVALLE Giulio         BO B   6.5   51.0                  2239

  5'   6-VECCHI Eugenio           BO  B  6.5   47.0                  2210

  6'   2-RONCHETTI Niccolo'       RA A   6.5   46.5  4.0             2551

  7'   7-FEZZARDI Emanuele        MN C   6.5   46.5  3.0             2153

  8'  13-VINCENZI Marco           MO D   6.0   47.5                  1889

  9'  10-ORI Marco                RA D   6.0   47.0                  1946

 10'  18-RICCHI Luca              MO D   6.0   46.5                  1865

 11'  11-FORONI Francesco         MN D   6.0   42.5                  1926

 12'   9-GESUALDO MASSIMO             C  6.0   42.0                  2026

 13'  37-STORCHI Enrico           MO F   6.0   37.0                  1557

 14'  19-PIVOTTO Carlo            FE D   5.5   44.5                  1847

 15'  50-ANDREANI LUCA             MN E  5.5   43.5                  1787

 16'  25-ZORZETTO Carlo           BO E   5.5   42.0                  1748

 17'   8-CHIERICI Marianna        RE C   5.5   41.5                  2114

 18'  17-DI-GIUSEPPE Giovanni     MI D   5.5   41.0  3.5             1865

 19'  58-MOI ROBERTO               MO D  5.5   41.0  3.0             1970

 20'  15-SFERA Mattia      U16   MO  D   5.5   40.0                  1886

 21'  24-FERRETTI ALESSANDRO     MO   E  5.0   46.5                  1748

 22'  14-CRICCA Andrea            FE D   5.0   45.5                  1887

 23'  21-TEMPORIN Alberto         RO E   5.0   43.0                  1793

 24'  27-FIORENTINI Paolo  U14   MO  E   5.0   42.0  3.0             1713

 25'  26-GIOVANNARDI Mirko        BO  E  5.0   42.0  2.5             1731

 26'  23-BINDER Andrea            FE E   5.0   41.5                  1760

 27'  55-MAESANO MARCO             FE E  5.0   38.5                  1709

 28'  59-POLTRONIERI MICHELE       FE G  5.0   38.0                  1440

 29'  12-BADIALI Alessio          BO D   5.0   35.5                  1925

 30'  31-STECCANELLA Sergio       BO E   5.0   34.0                  1625

 31'  22-CHIEREGHIN Franco        FE E   5.0   32.0                  1786

 32'  46-FIORENTINI Davide  U12   MO F   4.5   43.0                  1488

 33'  20-MURARO Alberto           BO D   4.5   39.5  3.5             1811

 34'  36-TAMASSIA Gabriele        MO  F  4.5   39.5  2.5             1559

 35'  38-MONARI Pietro            MO F   4.5   38.5                  1551

 36'  47-CASADEI Idio             BO Fx  4.5   38.0                  1485

 37'  43-SIMIOLI Stefano          FE F   4.5   35.5                  1513

 38'  30-BEDORIN Giovanni         PD E   4.5   34.5                  1649

 39'  62-SETTI MASSIMO             MO G  4.5   33.0                  1440

 40'  34-GASPERINI Fabio          BO F   4.5   32.5                  1563

 41'  16-ARNETTA Marianna         MO D   4.0   42.5                  1880

 42'  29-VEZZELLI Francesco  U14  MO E   4.0   38.5  3.0             1669

 43'  39-BACCHELLI Andrea         BO F   4.0   38.5  2.0             1544

 44'  51-CAVAZZINI UMBERTO         FE F  4.0   37.5                  1563

 45'  28-GOZZI Giorgio            MO E   4.0   36.5  3.0             1679

 46'  44-VIOLA David              RO F   4.0   36.5  2.0             1509

 47'  33-PICHI Claudio            PV  F  4.0   36.0                  1576

 48'  60-RACIOPPI NICOLA           BO G  4.0   34.0                  1440

 49'  69-MARANI Luca              BO Gx  4.0   31.0                  1386

 50'  52-CENERINI STEFANO          BO G  3.5   38.5                  1440

 51'  41-ROMAGNOLI Roberto        BO F   3.5   37.0                  1518

 52'  68-FADIGA Ettore            FE G   3.5   35.0                  1386

 53'  53-GIORDANI Roberto         BO Fx  3.5   34.0  3.0             1440

 54'  40-CHIARELLI Massimo        FE F   3.5   34.0  2.0             1530

 55'  49-MANTOVANI Enrico         FE F   3.5   33.5                  1455

 56'  32-BERTOZZI Luca     U14    BO F   3.0   33.5                  1599

 57'  67-DENTALE Raffaele   U12   FE Gx  3.0   33.0                  1386

 58'  35-PROIETTI Tosca           RM F   3.0   30.5  2.0             1560

 59'  48-DENTALE Antonio          FE Fx  3.0   30.5  1.0             1455

 60'  64-NONNI Nazario            BO  G  3.0   30.0                  1425

 61'  42-GASPERINI Cristian  U10  BO F   3.0   29.0  2.0     3   66' 1515

 62'  63-TURATI ANELUSCO           FE G  3.0   29.0  2.0     3   68' 1440

 63'  45-CHIERICI James           RE F   3.0   29.0  1.0             1505

 64'  70-ANDRAGHETTI Sergio       FE G   3.0   22.0                  1314

 65'  61-SAMBRI ALBERTO          FE   G  2.5   32.0                  1440

 66'  57-MELCHIORI SIMONE          FE G  2.0   30.5  3.0             1440

 67'  56-MALAVOLTA LAURO           MO G  2.0   30.5  1.0             1440

 68'  54-IANNOTTA MARCO            FE G  2.0   28.0                  1440

 69'  65-ROVERI Stefano           MN  G  2.0   26.5                  1398

 70'  66-CENERINI Gionata Nicola  BO Gx  1.0   25.0                  1395

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 S/LAM.ESTENSE 6/5/7  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 9  - S/L.CAST.ESTENSE-SV

  1 DJURIC Stefan  A  36N+  24B+  14N+  19B+   4N=   5B+  18N+   3B+   6N=  8

  2 RONCHETTI Nicc A  37B+  19N-  29B+  27N+   5B=  15N+   3B-  17N+  58B+  6.5

  3 COCCHI Andrea  A  38N+  26B+  16N+   4B-  14G+  10B+   2N+   1N-  18B+  7

  4 SCALCIONE Mich A  39B+  21N+   9B+   3N+   1B=  13N+   7B+   5N+  10B+  8.5

  5 CALAVALLE Giul B  40N+  28B+   6N+   7B+   2N=   1N-  50B+   4B-   8N+  6.5

  6 VECCHI Eugenio  B 41B+  25N+   5B-  31N+  13B-  27N+  21B+  11N+   1B=  6.5

  7 FEZZARDI Emanu C  42N+  30B+  17N+   5N-  15B=  19B+   4N-  26B+  25N+  6.5

  8 CHIERICI Maria C  43B+  27N=  31B+   9N-  29B+  50N-  52B+  14N+   5B-  5.5

  9 GESUALDO MASSI  C 44N+  32B+   4N-   8B+  16N+  18B-  24N-  33B+  59N+  6

 10 ORI Marco      D  45B+  29N=  23B=  25N+  11B+   3N-  59B+  13N+   4N-  6

 11 FORONI Frances D  46N+  50B=  20N=  24B+  10N-  58B+  16N+   6B-  23N+  6

 12 BADIALI Alessi D  47B-  23N-  54N+  35B+  50N-  44B+  58N-  28B+  33N+  5

 13 VINCENZI Marco D  48N+  18B+  19N-  26B+   6N+   4B-  55N+  10B-  24B+  6

 14 CRICCA Andrea  D  49B+  33N+   1B-  37N+   3F-  36B+  25N=   8B-  26N=  5

 15 SFERA Mattia   D  50N-  56B+  40N+  28B+   7N=   2B-  26N-  38B+  30N+  5.5

 16 ARNETTA Marian D  51B+  35N+   3B-  33N+   9B-  47N+  11B-  37N-  31B-  4

 17 DI-GIUSEPPE Gi D  52N+  47B+   7B-  51N+  18N-  46B=  38N+   2B-  34N+  5.5

 18 RICCHI Luca    D  53B+  13N-  39B+  55N+  17B+   9N+   1B-  24N+   3N-  6

 19 PIVOTTO Carlo  D  54N+   2B+  13B+   1N-  21B=   7N-  46N-  52B+  20N+  5.5

 20 MURARO Alberto D  55B=  69N+  11B=  23N=  58B-  59N-  53B+  41N+  19B-  4.5

 21 TEMPORIN Alber E  56N+   4B-  44N+  46B=  19N=  68B+   6N-  47B+  37N-  5

 22 CHIEREGHIN Fra E  57B-  38B+  46N-  59N-  56B+  61N+  37B-  49N+  51B+  5

 23 BINDER Andrea  E  58N=  12B+  10N=  20B=  36N=  24B-  51N+  55B+  11B-  5

 24 FERRETTI ALESS  E 59B+   1N-  41B+  11N-  43B+  23N+   9B+  18B-  13N-  5

 25 ZORZETTO Carlo E  60N+   6B-  47N+  10B-  44N+  51B+  14B=  50N+   7B-  5.5

 26 GIOVANNARDI Mi  E 61B+   3N-  43B+  13N-  41B=  29N+  15B+   7N-  14B=  5

 27 FIORENTINI Pao E  62N+   8B=  50N+   2B-  46N=   6B-  67N+  59B-  44N+  5

 28 GOZZI Giorgio  E  63B+   5N-  49B+  15N-  51B-  37N-  45B+  12N-  64B+  4

 29 VEZZELLI Franc E  64N+  10B=   2N-  68B+   8N-  26B-  31B=  51N-  63B+  4

 30 BEDORIN Giovan E  65B+   7N-  51B-  61N-  63B+  39N+  43B=  62N+  15B-  4.5

 31 STECCANELLA Se E  66N+  57B+   8N-   6B-  47N-  62B=  29N=  67B+  16N+  5

 32 BERTOZZI Luca  F  67B+   9N-  55B-  63N+  59B-  43N-  48B-  57N+  69B-  3

 33 PICHI Claudio   F 68N+  14B-  57N+  16B-  67N+  55B-  36N+   9N-  12B-  4

 34 GASPERINI Fabi F  69B-  52B=  68N-  60B+  38N-  45N+  61F+  43N+  17B-  4.5

 35 PROIETTI Tosca F  70N+  16B-  58N-  12N-  65B+  67B-  62N-  40B-  56N+  3

 36 TAMASSIA Gabri  F  1B-  53N+  61B+  58N=  23B=  14N-  33B-  69N+  47N=  4.5

 37 STORCHI Enrico F   2N-  60B+  67N+  14B-  68N-  28B+  22N+  16B+  21B+  6

 38 MONARI Pietro  F   3B-  22N-  60N=  48B+  34B+  41N+  17B-  15N-  53B+  4.5

 39 BACCHELLI Andr F   4N-  62B+  18N-  53N+  55B-  30B-  49N-  56B+  67N+  4

 40 CHIARELLI Mass F   5B-  59N+  15B-  65N+  61B=  52N-  41B-  35N+  62B-  3.5

 41 ROMAGNOLI Robe F   6N-  64B+  24N-  57B+  26N=  38B-  40N+  20B-  55N-  3.5

 42 GASPERINI Cris F   7B-  61N-  62N-  70B+  52B-  65N+  69B-  64N-  57B+  3

 43 SIMIOLI Stefan F   8N-  66B+  26N-  62B+  24N-  32B+  30N=  34B-  52N+  4.5

 44 VIOLA David    F   9B-  63N+  21B-  69N+  25B-  12N-  57B+  48N+  27B-  4

 45 CHIERICI James F  10N-  68B-  66N+  67B-  57N+  34B-  28N-  60B-  65B+  3

 46 FIORENTINI Dav F  11B-  65N+  22B+  21N=  27B=  17N=  19B+  58N-  50B-  4.5

 47 CASADEI Idio   Fx 12N+  17N-  25B-  49N+  31B+  16B-  68N+  21N-  36B=  4.5

 48 DENTALE Antoni Fx 13B-  67N-  63B-  38N-  66N+  64B+  32N+  44B-  60N-  3

 49 MANTOVANI Enri F  14N-  70B+  28N-  47B-  62N-  63N+  39B+  22B-  68N=  3.5

 50 ANDREANI LUCA   E 15B+  11N=  27B-  52N+  12B+   8B+   5N-  25B-  46N+  5.5

 51 CAVAZZINI UMBE  F 16N-  54B+  30N+  17B-  28N+  25N-  23B-  29B+  22N-  4

 52 CENERINI STEFA  G 17B-  34N=  69B+  50B-  42N+  40B+   8N-  19N-  43B-  3.5

 53 GIORDANI Rober Fx 18N-  36B-  70N+  39B-  64N=  60B+  20N-  68B+  38N-  3.5

 54 IANNOTTA MARCO  G 19B-  51N-  12B-  64B-  70N-  66B+  56N-  63N-  61A+  2

 55 MAESANO MARCO   E 20N=  58B=  32N+  18B-  39N+  33N+  13B-  23N-  41B+  5

 56 MALAVOLTA LAUR  G 21B-  15N-  65B-  66B+  22N-  69N-  54B+  39N-  35B-  2

 57 MELCHIORI SIMO  G 22N+  31N-  33B-  41N-  45B-  70B+  44N-  32B-  42N-  2

 58 MOI ROBERTO     D 23B=  55N=  35B+  36B=  20N+  11N-  12B+  46B+   2N-  5.5

 59 POLTRONIERI MI  G 24N-  40B-  64N+  22B+  32N+  20B+  10N-  27N+   9B-  5

 60 RACIOPPI NICOL  G 25B-  37N-  38B=  34N-  69F+  53N-  64B=  45N+  48B+  4

 61 SAMBRI ALBERTO  G 26N-  42B+  36N-  30B+  40N=  22B-  34G-  66R-  54R-  2.5

 62 SETTI MASSIMO   G 27B-  39N-  42B+  43N-  49B+  31N=  35B+  30B-  40N+  4.5

 63 TURATI ANELUSC  G 28N-  44B-  48N+  32B-  30N-  49B-  70N+  54B+  29N-  3

 64 NONNI Nazario   G 29B-  41N-  59B-  54N+  53B=  48N-  60N=  42B+  28N-  3

 65 ROVERI Stefano  G 30N-  46B-  56N+  40B-  35N-  42B-  66N+  70B-  45N-  2

 66 CENERINI Giona Gx 31B-  43N-  45B-  56N-  48B-  54N-  65B-  61A+  70N-  1

 67 DENTALE Raffae Gx 32N-  48B+  37B-  45N+  33B-  35N+  27B-  31N-  39B-  3

 68 FADIGA Ettore  G  33B-  45N+  34B+  29N-  37B+  21N-  47B-  53N-  49B=  3.5

 69 MARANI Luca    Gx 34N+  20B-  52N-  44B-  60G-  56B+  42N+  36B-  32N+  4

 70 ANDRAGHETTI Se G  35B-  49N-  53B-  42N-  54B+  57N-  63B-  65N+  66B+  3

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco