CAST. ESTENSE 08-SV         04-05-08  - TURNI 9

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  CAST. ESTENSE 08

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'  13-OCCARI Maurizio          FE C   8.0   50.0                  2001

  2'   2-MINARELLI GUIDO          FE X   8.0   49.5                  2296

  3'   6-VECCHI Eugenio           BO C   7.0   47.5                  2172

  4'   9-BALDAZZI Stefano         BO C   7.0   45.0                  2155

  5'   5-STELLA Andrea         16 CR C   6.5   50.5                  2199

  6'   3-BRANCALEONI Maurizio     RN X   6.5   50.0                  2250

  7'  10-REBEGGIANI Luca          BO C   6.5   49.0                  2047

  8'   1-REDO Nicola              VE X   6.5   48.5                  2308

  9'   8-GILEVYCH Artem        16 BO C   6.5   43.0                  2156

 10'  30-LUCCHI Lorenzo        16 RN D   6.5   41.0                  1835

 11'   4-CORATELLA Giuseppe       BA X   6.0   50.0  4.5             2235

 12'  12-ORI Marco                RA C   6.0   50.0  4.0             2042

 13'  11-RICCI Alfredo            FE C   6.0   46.5                  2047

 14'  21-DANN Timothy             FE D   6.0   42.5                  1910

 15'  34-BATTAGIN Mose'           PD E   6.0   41.0                  1790

 16'  27-DE BIAGGI Paolo          MO D   6.0   40.0  3.0             1856

 17'  35-MURARO Alberto           BO E   6.0   40.0  2.0             1790

 18'  29-XHANI Bujar              RO D   5.5   45.5  4.5             1839

 19'  15-FAGNANI Alessandro    14 BO D   5.5   45.5  4.0             1962

 20'  17-VINCENZI Marco           MO D   5.5   45.0  4.0             1955

 21'  25-PIVOTTO Carlo            FE D   5.5   45.0  2.0             1874

 22'  22-LUISETTO Alessandro      PD D   5.5   44.0                  1895

 23'  20-QUATTRINI Massimo        BO D   5.5   43.5  4.0             1916

 24'   7-CAMPINI Marco            FE C   5.5   43.5  3.0     4   10' 2158

 25'  39-TEMPORIN Alberto         RO E   5.5   43.5  3.0     4   13' 1769

 26'  82-BERTOLAZZI Giorgio       MO G   5.5   42.0                  1440

 27'  19-MARRONE Vincenzo         BA D   5.5   41.5                  1937

 28'  23-RONCATO Antonio          PD D   5.5   41.0                  1893

 29'  46-GARDI Riccardo           BO E   5.5   39.0                  1718

 30'  16-CRICCA Andrea            FE D   5.5   38.5                  1959

 31'  58-GHINELLI Alberto         RN E   5.0   45.0                  1614

 32'  40-ERRERA Dario             TP E   5.0   44.0                  1760

 33'  42-TONINI Andrea            FE E   5.0   42.5  3.0     5       1751

 34'  14-GAIDO Paolo              BO D   5.0   42.5  3.0     3       1990

 35'  18-MOI Roberto              MO D   5.0   41.5                  1949

 36'  36-BINDER Andrea            FE E   5.0   40.0                  1787

 37'  24-GUARAGNO Michele         MO D   5.0   39.5                  1885

 38'  44-SANZANI Pierluigi        BO E   5.0   39.0                  1730

 39'  37-UGOLETTI Matteo          RE E   5.0   38.5                  1782

 40'  66-SIMIOLI Stefano          FE F   5.0   37.0  3.0             1543

 41'  33-ZANIRATO Stefano         RO D   5.0   37.0  1.5             1825

 42'  61-CATOZZI Mauro            FE E   5.0   35.0                  1600

 43'  79-DENTALE Antonio          FE F   5.0   32.0                  1452

 44'  97-CHIEREGATO Emmanuel      PD G   4.5   41.5                  1401

 45'  48-CORALLI Nevio            BO E   4.5   40.5                  1695

 46'  43-MARCONCINI Fabio         BO E   4.5   40.0                  1734

 47'  45-MUCCINI Marco         16 RN E   4.5   39.0  4.0             1727

 48'  57-BEDORIN Giovanni         PD E   4.5   39.0  3.5             1616

 49'  54-BERTOZZI Luca         14 BO E   4.5   39.0  2.0             1641

 50'  63-TAMASSIA Gabriele        MO F   4.5   38.5  3.0             1580

 51'  31-BERGO Luca               PD D   4.5   38.5  2.0             1832

 52'  67-POLTRONIERI Michele      FE F   4.5   37.5  3.5     3   17' 1533

 53'  90-CAVICCHI Francesco       FE G   4.5   37.5  3.5     3   29' 1425

 54'  47-VERRELLI Adriano         MO E   4.5   37.0                  1704

 55'  38-BONAZZI Germano          FE E   4.5   35.5  2.0             1771

 56'  50-MAESANO Marco            FE E   4.5   35.5  1.5             1682

 57'  32-RUBBINI Roberto          BO D   4.5   33.5                  1828

 58'  60-NONNI Nazario            BO E   4.5   33.0                  1602

 59'  62-MUCCINI Maurizio         RN F   4.0   38.5                  1583

 60'  26-PAZZINI Elia             RN D   4.0   38.0  2.0             1866

 61'  55-CESETTI Egidio           RN E   4.0   38.0  1.5             1637

 62'  56-CASADEI Idio             BO E   4.0   37.5                  1620

 63'  52-MUCCINI Andrea        12 RN E   4.0   37.0  2.0             1674

 64'  51-CASOLA Giuseppe          RN E   4.0   37.0  1.5             1675

 65'  70-FERRAGUTI Francesco   12 MO F   4.0   36.5                  1503

 66'  96-MALAVOLTA Lauro          MO G   4.0   35.5                  1404

 67'  65-CARRARA Salvatore        RA F   4.0   35.0                  1551

 68'  74-SETTI Massimo            MO F   4.0   33.5                  1485

 69'  71-GASPERINI Fabio          BO F   4.0   32.5                  1491

 70'  86-ZUOLO Michele            RO G   4.0   31.0                  1440

 71'  95-GHINELLI Luigi           RN G   4.0   30.0                  1413

 72'  59-GIORDANI Roberto         BO E   3.5   39.0                  1602

 73'  64-VANNINI Daniele          BO F   3.5   38.5                  1569

 74'  28-NICCOLI Paolo            BO D   3.5   36.5                  1845

 75'  88-CITTERIO Carlo           MI G   3.5   35.5                  1431

 76'  49-DELAITI Gianfranco       FE E   3.5   34.0  3.0     3       1688

 77'  53-TREVISANI Guelfo         FE E   3.5   34.0  3.0     2       1652

 78'  93-RONDELLI Roberto         FE G   3.5   34.0  2.0             1419

 79'  69-GASPERINI Cristian    12 BO F   3.5   33.5                  1509

 80'  68-CAVAZZINI Umberto        FE F   3.5   30.0                  1521

 81'  80-TARTARI Gilberto         FE G   3.5   28.0                  1443

 82'  41-DA FORNO Roberto         RN E   3.0   35.0                  1754

 83'  94-NAMARI Pierpaolo         FE G   3.0   34.5                  1416

 84'  92-MORRESI Andrea           BO G   3.0   32.5                  1419

 85'  72-MARZANO Giovanni         BO F   3.0   32.0                  1485

 86'  73-SCIBONA Luca          14 BO F   3.0   31.0                  1485

 87'  78-CASTELLI Antonio         MO F   3.0   30.0  1.5     2   64' 1455

 88'  89-TESSARI Marco            RO G   3.0   30.0  1.5     2   77' 1431

 89'  98-ASTOLFI Massimo          FE G   3.0   29.5                  1377

 90'  77-CALANCA Giuliano         MO F   3.0   29.0                  1455

 91'  91-CANALE Nicola            FE G   3.0   28.0                  1422

 92'  99-TAGLIAVINI Augusto       FE G   3.0   27.5                  1359

 93'  87-LUCCHI Sauro             RN G   2.5   25.5                  1437

 94'  81-ANSALONI Rodolfo         FE G   2.0   29.5  3.0             1440

 95'  76-BRUGNATTI Elvo           FE F   2.0   29.5  2.0             1461

 96'  85-TREVISANI Luca        10 FE G   2.0   26.0                  1440

 97'  75-MOLINARI Enzo            MO F   2.0   25.5                  1470

 98'  84-MAZZETTO Fabio           FE G   1.5   29.0                  1440

 99'  83-BUCCI Giovanni        16 FE G   1.5   25.5                  1440

100' 100-LORENZINI Barbara        BO G   1.5   25.0                  1284

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 

 

 CAST. ESTENSE 08  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 9  - CAST. ESTENSE 08-SV

 13 OCCARI Maurizi C  63N+  42B+  48N+   4B+  10N+   2B=   5B+   1N+   6N=  8

  2 MINARELLI GUID X  52B+  29N+  17B+  11N+   5B+  13N=   3B=  25N+   4B+  8

  6 VECCHI Eugenio C  56B+  33N+  25B=  15N=  19B+  12N=  22B+   3N+  13B=  7

  9 BALDAZZI Stefa C  59N+  36B=  14N=  34B+  24N+   3B-  20N+  27B+  12B+  7

  5 STELLA Andrea  C  55N+  34B+  18N+  12B+   2N-  20B+  13N-  29B+  10N=  6.5

  3 BRANCALEONI Ma X  53N+  30B=  26N+  25B+   1B=   9N+   2N=   6B-  23N+  6.5

 10 REBEGGIANI Luc C  60B+  35N+  58B+   1N=  13B-  23N+  15B+  12N=   5B=  6.5

  1 REDO Nicola    X  51N+  28B+  16N+  10B=   3N=   8B=   4N+  13B-  17N+  6.5

  8 GILEVYCH Artem C  58B-  72N+  88B+  37N+  21B+   1N=  12B-  39N+   7B+  6.5

 30 LUCCHI Lorenzo D  80B+   3N=   7B-  64N+  82B+  15N-  49B+  19N+  22B+  6.5

  4 CORATELLA Gius X  54B+  31N+  21B+  13N-  15B+  39N+   1B-  11N+   2N-  6

 12 ORI Marco      C  62B+  37N+  82B+   5N-  27B+   6B=   8N+  10B=   9N-  6

 11 RICCI Alfredo  C  61N+  40B+  20N+   2B-  39N-  42B+  34N+   4B-  25B+  6

 21 DANN Timothy   D  71N+  50B+   4N-  44B+   8N-  61B+  29N-  42B+  40N+  6

 34 BATTAGIN Mose' E  84B+   5N-  62B+   9N-  56B+  54N+  11B-  65N+  58B+  6

 27 DE BIAGGI Paol D  77N+  97B-  55N+  48B+  12N-  67B+  31N+   9N-  37B+  6

 35 MURARO Alberto E  85N+  10B-  67N=  93B+  16N+  22B-  40N=  48B+  66N+  6

 29 XHANI Bujar    D  79N+   2B-  57N+  63B+  14N=  18B=  21B+   5N-  39B=  5.5

 15 FAGNANI Alessa D  65N+  44B+  97N+   6B=   4N-  30B+  10N-  23B-  38N+  5.5

 17 VINCENZI Marco D  67N+  46B+   2N-  40B-  55N+  44B+  36N+   7N=   1B-  5.5

 25 PIVOTTO Carlo  D  75N+  73B+   6N=   3N-  47B+  14B+  18N+   2B-  11N-  5.5

 22 LUISETTO Aless D  72B+  58N-  54B+  82N=  43B+  35N+   6N-  14B+  30N-  5.5

 20 QUATTRINI Mass D  70B+  45N+  11B-  58N+   7B+   5N-   9B-  43N=  47B+  5.5

  7 CAMPINI Marco  C  57N=  99B+  30N+  39B=  20N-  97B+  24N+  17B=   8N-  5.5

 39 TEMPORIN Alber E  89N+  14B=  36N+   7N=  11B+   4B-  26N+   8B-  29N=  5.5

 82 BERTOLAZZI Gio G  32N+  24B+  12N-  22B=  30N-  38B+  28N+  18B=  14N=  5.5

 19 MARRONE Vincen D  69N+  48B-  53N+  42B+   6N-  40B=  46N+  30B-  31N+  5.5

 23 RONCATO Antoni D  73N-  57B=  51N+  46B+  40N+  10B-  59N+  15N+   3B-  5.5

 46 GARDI Riccardo E  96B+  17N-  90B=  23N-  78B+  33N+  19B-  97N+  43B+  5.5

 16 CRICCA Andrea  D  66B+  41N+   1B-  43N=  35B-  47N-  70B+  49N+  32B+  5.5

 58 GHINELLI Alber E   8N+  22B+  10N-  20B-  42N-  71B+  44N+  24B+  34N-  5

 40 ERRERA Dario   E  90B+  11N-  66B+  17N+  23B-  19N=  35B=  96N+  21B-  5

 42 TONINI Andrea  E  92B+  13N-  70B+  19N-  58B+  11N-  62B+  21N-  56B+  5

 14 GAIDO Paolo    D  64B+  39N=   9B=  41N+  29B=  25N-  47B+  22N-  82B=  5

 18 MOI Roberto    D  68B+  43N+   5B-  45N+  97B=  29N=  25B-  82N=  33B=  5

 36 BINDER Andrea  E  86B+   9N=  39B-  88N+  31B=  62N+  17B-  66N-  45B+  5

 24 GUARAGNO Miche D  74B+  82N-  56B+  94N+   9B-  45N+   7B-  58N-  62B+  5

 44 SANZANI Pierlu E  94B+  15N-  74B+  21N-  60B+  17N-  58B-  54N+  65B+  5

 37 UGOLETTI Matte E  87N+  12B-  69N+   8B-  59N=  51B=  97N+  57B+  27N-  5

 66 SIMIOLI Stefan F  16N-  91B+  40N-  99B+  50N+  26B-  51N+  36B+  35B-  5

 33 ZANIRATO Stefa D  83N+   6B-  63N-  71B=  93N+  46B-  69N+  26B+  18N=  5

 61 CATOZZI Mauro  E  11B-  90N-  84B+  92N+  41B+  21N-  43B-  86N+  52B+  5

 79 DENTALE Antoni F  29B-  52N+  45B-  54N-  92B+  64N-  98B+  41N+  55N+  5

 97 CHIEREGATO Emm G  47B+  27N+  15B-  50B+  18N=   7N-  37B-  46B-  59N+  4.5

 48 CORALLI Nevio  E  98B+  19N+  13B-  27N-  62B-  76N+  64B+  35N-  90B=  4.5

 43 MARCONCINI Fab E  93N+  18B-  73N+  16B=  22N-  57B=  61N+  20B=  46N-  4.5

 45 MUCCINI Marco  E  95N+  20B-  79N+  18B-  63N+  24B-  67N+  31B=  36N-  4.5

 57 BEDORIN Giovan E   7B=  23N=  29B-  70N=  88B+  43N=  90B+  37N-  50B=  4.5

 54 BERTOZZI Luca  E   4N-  81B+  22N-  79B+  94N+  34B-  63N=  44B-  96B+  4.5

 63 TAMASSIA Gabri F  13B-  92N+  33B+  29N-  45B-  98N+  54B=  38B-  49N+  4.5

 31 BERGO Luca     D  81N+   4B-  59N+  28B=  36N=  90B+  27B-  45N=  19B-  4.5

 67 POLTRONIERI Mi F  17B-  96N+  35B=  38B+  28N=  27N-  45B-  64N=  68B+  4.5

 90 CAVICCHI Franc G  40N-  61B+  46N=  32B=  52B+  31N-  57N-  53B+  48N=  4.5

 47 VERRELLI Adria E  97N-  75B+  93N=  26B+  25N-  16B+  14N-  28B+  20N-  4.5

 38 BONAZZI German E  88B-  76N+  64B=  67N-  70B+  82N-  60B+  63N+  15B-  4.5

 50 MAESANO Marco  E 100B+  21N-  49B+  97N-  66B-  86N+  65B-  51B+  57N=  4.5

 32 RUBBINI Robert D  82B-  74N-  78B+  90N=  51N-  94B+  93N+  59B+  16N-  4.5

 60 NONNI Nazario  E  10N-  85B+  28N-  91B+  44N-  52B=  38N-  78B+  64B+  4.5

 62 MUCCINI Mauriz F  12N-  87B+  34N-  95B+  48N+  36B-  42N-  94B+  24N-  4

 26 PAZZINI Elia   D  76B+  88N=   3B-  47N-  96B+  66N+  39B-  33N-  70B=  4

 55 CESETTI Egidio E   5B-  84N+  27B-  53N+  17B-  96N-  88B+  74N+  79B-  4

 56 CASADEI Idio   E   6N-  83B+  24N-  89B+  34N-  68N+  96B-  95B+  42N-  4

 52 MUCCINI Andrea E   2N-  79B-  85N+  81B+  90N-  60N=  74B=  71B+  61N-  4

 51 CASOLA Giusepp E   1B-  78N=  23B- 100N+  32B+  37N=  66B-  50N-  92B+  4

 70 FERRAGUTI Fran F  20N-  95B+  42N-  57B=  38N-  89B+  16N-  69B+  26N=  4

 96 MALAVOLTA Laur G  46N-  67B-  77N+  65B+  26N-  55B+  56N+  40B-  54N-  4

 65 CARRARA Salvat F  15B-  94N-  86B+  96N-  72N+  81B+  50N+  34B-  44N-  4

 74 SETTI Massimo  F  24N-  32B+  44N-  59B-  95N+  69B=  52N=  55B-  94N+  4

 71 GASPERINI Fabi F  21B- 100N+  41B-  33N=  64B=  58N-  92B+  52N-  98B+  4

 86 ZUOLO Michele  G  36N-  59B-  65N-  75B+  73N+  50B-  91N+  61B-  41N+  4

 95 GHINELLI Luigi G  45B-  70N-  80B+  62N-  74B-  77N+  76B+  56N-  72B+  4

 59 GIORDANI Rober E   9B-  86N+  31B-  74N+  37B=  41N+  23B-  32N-  97B-  3.5

 64 VANNINI Daniel F  14N-  89B+  38N=  30B-  71N=  79B+  48N-  67B=  60N-  3.5

 28 NICCOLI Paolo  D  78B+   1N-  60B+  31N=  67B=  49N=  82B-  47N-  84R-  3.5

 88 CITTERIO Carlo G  38N+  26B=   8N-  36B-  57N-  53B=  55N-  77N+  80B=  3.5

 49 DELAITI Gianfr E  99N-  77B+  50N-  73B+  69N+  28B=  30N-  16B-  63B-  3.5

 53 TREVISANI Guel E   3B-  80N+  19B-  55B-  89N=  88N=  68B=  90N-  99B+  3.5

 93 RONDELLI Rober G  43B-  68N+  47B=  35N-  33B-  78N+  32B-  72N-  75N+  3.5

 69 GASPERINI Cris F  19B-  98N+  37B-  68N+  49B-  74N=  33B-  70N-  87N+  3.5

 68 CAVAZZINI Umbe F  18N-  93B-  87N+  69B-  91N+  56B-  53N=  89B+  67N-  3.5

 80 TARTARI Gilber G  30N-  53B-  95N-  87B+  81N-  99B+  94N-  76B+  88N=  3.5

 41 DA FORNO Rober E  91N+  16B-  71N+  14B-  61N-  59B-  81N+  79B-  86B-  3

 94 NAMARI Pierpao G  44N-  65B+  99N+  24B-  54B-  32N-  80B+  62N-  74B-  3

 92 MORRESI Andrea G  42N-  63B-  75N+  61B-  79N-  73B+  71N-  81B+  51N-  3

 72 MARZANO Giovan F  22N-   8B-  89N-  84N+  65B-  91B-  87N+  93B+  95N-  3

 73 SCIBONA Luca   F  23B+  25N-  43B-  49N-  86B-  92N-  77B-  85B+  81N+  3

 78 CASTELLI Anton F  28N-  51B=  32N-  83B+  46N-  93B- 100B+  60N-  89N=  3

 89 TESSARI Marco  G  39B-  64N-  72B+  56N-  53B=  70N-  83B+  68N-  78B=  3

 98 ASTOLFI Massim G  48N-  69B-  81N-  77B+  83N+  63B-  79N-  91B+  71N-  3

 77 CALANCA Giulia F  27B-  49N-  96B-  98N-  85N+  95B-  73N+  88B-  76N+  3

 91 CANALE Nicola  G  41B-  66N-  76B+  60N-  68B-  72N+  86B-  98N-  83B+  3

 99 TAGLIAVINI Aug G  49B+   7N-  94B-  66N-  76B-  80N-  84B+ 100N+  53N-  3

 87 LUCCHI Sauro   G  37B-  62N-  68B-  80N-  84B+ 100N=  72B-  83N+  69B-  2.5

 81 ANSALONI Rodol G  31B-  54N-  98B+  52N-  80B+  65N-  41B-  92N-  73B-  2

 76 BRUGNATTI Elvo F  26N-  38B-  91N-  85B+  99N+  48B-  95N-  80N-  77B-  2

 85 TREVISANI Luca G  35B-  60N-  52B-  76N-  77B-  84N=  75B=  73N- 100B+  2

 75 MOLINARI Enzo  F  25B-  47N-  92B-  86N- 100B=  83B-  85N=  84N+  93B-  2

 84 MAZZETTO Fabio G  34N-  55B-  61N-  72B-  87N-  85B=  99N-  75B-  28A+  1.5

 83 BUCCI Giovanni G  33B-  56N- 100B=  78N-  98B-  75N+  89N-  87B-  91N-  1.5

100 LORENZINI Barb G  50N-  71B-  83N=  51B-  75N=  87B=  78N-  99B-  85N-  1.5

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco