SEM. FAENZA 2008-SV         08-06-08  - TURNI 9

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  SEM. FAENZA 2008

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   1-COCCHI Andrea            BO X   7.5   47.0                  2603

  2'   5-BRANCALEONI Maurizio     RN X   7.0   46.0                  2250

  3'   7-LAPENNA Antonio          MO C   6.5   49.0                  2181

  4'   2-RONCHETTI Niccolo'       RA X   6.5   48.5                  2599

  5'   9-BALDAZZI Stefano         BO C   6.5   46.5                  2155

  6'   8-ALDROVANDI Antonio       BO C   6.5   46.0                  2170

  7'   3-GROMOVS Sergejs          EE X   6.5   45.5                  2453

  8'  11-FRIGIERI Fabrizio        MO C   6.5   43.0                  2134

  9'   4-CALAVALLE Giulio         BO X   6.0   49.0                  2285

 10'   6-POZZI Enrico             VA C   6.0   47.5                  2198

 11'  24-LUCCHI Lorenzo        16 RN D   6.0   46.5                  1835

 12'  13-TRONCOSSI Luca           RA C   6.0   43.0                  2070

 13'  22-PAZZINI Elia             RN D   6.0   38.0                  1866

 14'  14-CHIERICI Marianna        RE C   5.5   46.0                  2060

 15'  19-CRICCA Andrea            FE D   5.5   42.0  3.5             1959

 16'  23-FIORENTINI Paolo      16 MO D   5.5   42.0  2.0             1848

 17'  21-FRANCESCONI Fausto       RA D   5.5   41.5  3.0             1886

 18'  26-ZANIRATO Stefano         RO D   5.5   41.5  2.5             1825

 19'  30-FIORENTINI Davide     12 MO E   5.5   40.0                  1740

 20'  32-MARCONCINI Fabio         BO E   5.5   39.5                  1734

 21'  46-GHINASSI Damiano         RA F   5.5   39.0                  1521

 22'  52-VISANI Giorgio        16 RA F   5.5   35.0                  1488

 23'  15-REBEGGIANI Luca          BO C   5.0   45.5  3.5             2047

 24'  16-ORI Marco                RA C   5.0   45.5  3.0             2042

 25'  35-BOSCAN Viorel            RA E   5.0   43.0                  1690

 26'  25-MARINELLI Gian Marco     MO D   5.0   40.5                  1835

 27'  27-MONDUCCI Mirko           RA D   5.0   39.0                  1818

 28'  28-UGOLETTI Matteo          RE E   5.0   37.5  2.5             1782

 29'  51-ALEXANDRU Valentino      FC F   5.0   37.5  2.0             1488

 30'  20-CHIARION Elisa        14 MO D   5.0   37.0                  1914

 31'  17-DE LILLO Michele         BO C   5.0   34.0                  2038

 32'  10-PACE Roberto             MI C   4.5   47.5                  2152

 33'  12-PRELATI Maurizio         RA C   4.5   42.0                  2090

 34'  18-FAGNANI Alessandro    14 BO D   4.5   40.0                  1962

 35'  29-VALGIMIGLI Giovanni      RA E   4.5   37.0  3.0             1757

 36'  44-FERUCCI Ferruccio        FC F   4.5   37.0  1.0             1559

 37'  47-GIACONI Giovanni         AR F   4.5   34.5                  1520

 38'  37-CASADEI Idio             BO E   4.0   40.5                  1620

 39'  43-BENINI Fulvio            RA F   4.0   38.0                  1563

 40'  36-MUCCINI Andrea        12 RN E   4.0   36.5  2.0             1674

 41'  33-MUCCINI Marco         16 RN E   4.0   36.5  1.0             1727

 42'  45-CARRARA Salvatore        RA F   4.0   36.0  2.0             1551

 43'  38-CHIERICI James           RE E   4.0   36.0  1.0             1610

 44'  39-GIORDANI Roberto         BO E   4.0   35.5  2.0             1602

 45'  31-GIGLI Claudio            RN E   4.0   35.5  1.0             1734

 46'  56-GREMENTIERI Luca      16 RA G   4.0   34.5                  1440

 47'  59-LUCCHI Sauro             RN G   4.0   33.0                  1437

 48'  60-TESSARI Marco            RO G   4.0   30.0                  1431

 49'  53-FUOCHI Tommaso        14 BO F   4.0   23.0                  1473

 50'  34-CORALLI Nevio            BO E   3.5   38.5                  1695

 51'  54-CARLETTI Angelo       14 RA G   3.5   37.0                  1440

 52'  48-RUSIGNUOLO Michael    16 RA F   3.5   34.5                  1512

 53'  49-FERRAGUTI Francesco   12 MO F   3.5   33.0                  1503

 54'  64-FRANCESCHELLI Davide     BO G   3.5   30.0                  1374

 55'  61-ROSSI Francesco          FC G   3.5   27.0                  1413

 56'  50-CARLETTI Davide       10 RA F   3.0   38.5                  1500

 57'  42-PICHI Claudio            PV F   3.0   34.0                  1573

 58'  41-DE ZAIACOMO Tonino       BO F   3.0   33.5  2.5             1574

 59'  58-ZUOLO Michele            RO G   3.0   33.5  2.0             1440

 60'  68-DRAGOMANNI Bruno         FC G   3.0   33.5  1.0             1257

 61'  63-PREVIDI Tommaso          FI G   3.0   31.0                  1389

 62'  55-GHINASSI Federico     12 RA G   3.0   28.0                  1440

 63'  62-BRUINI Andrea            FE G   2.5   32.5                  1410

 64'  40-MUCCINI Maurizio         RN F   2.5   32.0                  1583

 65'  57-SAMORINI Andrea          RA G   2.0   30.0  1.0  *          1440

 66'  66-MANIGLIO Thomas       10 BO G   2.0   30.0  1.0             1293

 67'  65-FERRARI Paolo            FI Gx  1.0   30.0                  1302

 68'  67-ZAMBONI Eugenio       10 BO G   1.0   26.5                  1263

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 

 

 SEM. FAENZA 2008  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 9  - SEM. FAENZA 2008-SV

  1 COCCHI Andrea  X  35N+  22B+  10N-  32B+  16N+   6B+   2B+   7N+   3B=  7.5

  5 BRANCALEONI Ma X  39N+  30B+  14N-  50B+   8N=  24B+   4N+   2B=  13N+  7

  7 LAPENNA Antoni C  41N+  32B+  16N+   4B+  14B+   2N-   3B+   1B-   9N=  6.5

  2 RONCHETTI Nicc X  36B+  19N+   9B=  15N+  10B+   7B+   1N-   5N=   4B=  6.5

  9 BALDAZZI Stefa C  43N+  34B+   2N=  12B+   6N=   4B=  11N+   8B=   7B=  6.5

  8 ALDROVANDI Ant C  42B+  25N+  24B+  14N-   5B=  15N=  21B+   9N=  26B+  6.5

  3 GROMOVS Sergej X  37N+  24B-  34N+  35B+  27N+  14B+   7N-   6B+   1N=  6.5

 11 FRIGIERI Fabri C  45N+  51B+   4N-  20B=  28N+  10B+   9B-  23N+  30B+  6.5

  4 CALAVALLE Giul X  38B+  21N+  11B+   7N-  23B+   9N=   5B-  16N+   2N=  6

  6 POZZI Enrico   C  40B+  23N+  13B+  10N=   9B=   1N-  19B+   3N-  46B+  6

 24 LUCCHI Lorenzo D  58B+   3N+   8N-  13B+  21B+   5N-  15B-  27N+  16B+  6

 13 TRONCOSSI Luca C  47N+  18B+   6N-  24N-  37B+  26B+  12N+  15N+   5B-  6

 22 PAZZINI Elia   D  56B+   1N-  36B-  68N+  42B+  19N-  37B+  25N+  15B+  6

 14 CHIERICI Maria C  48B+  31N+   5B+   8B+   7N-   3N-  23B=  46N-  18B+  5.5

 19 CRICCA Andrea  D  53N+   2B-  45N+  27B-  34N+  22B+   6N-  28B+  21N=  5.5

 23 FIORENTINI Pao D  57N+   6B-  51N+  36B+   4N-  44B+  14N=  11B-  10N+  5.5

 21 FRANCESCONI Fa D  55N+   4B-  47N+  31B+  24N-  33B+   8N-  35B+  19B=  5.5

 26 ZANIRATO Stefa D  60B=  15N-  62B+  44N+  46B+  13N-  52B+  12B+   8N-  5.5

 30 FIORENTINI Dav E  64B+   5N-  28B=  58N+  15B-  29N+  43B+  18B+  11N-  5.5

 32 MARCONCINI Fab E  66B+   7N-  25B+   1N-  33B-  39N+  44N=  48B+  12N+  5.5

 46 GHINASSI Damia F  12N=  49B+  18N+  16B-  26N-  54B+  10N+  14B+   6N-  5.5

 52 VISANI Giorgio F  18N-  35B-  67N+  45B+  41N+  28B=  26N-  34B+  29B+  5.5

 15 REBEGGIANI Luc C  49N=  26B+  54N+   2B-  30N+   8B=  24N+  13B-  22N-  5

 16 ORI Marco      C  50B+  33N+   7B-  46N+   1B-  25N+  27N+   4B-  24N-  5

 35 BOSCAN Viorel  E   1B-  52N+  17B+   3N-  25B-  68N+  31B+  21N-  59B+  5

 25 MARINELLI Gian D  59N+   8B-  32N-  47B+  35N+  16B-  34N+  22B-  38N+  5

 27 MONDUCCI Mirko D  61N+  10B-  59N+  19N+   3B-  50N+  16B-  24B-  56N+  5

 28 UGOLETTI Matte E  62B-  37B+  30N=  54N+  11B-  52N=  50B+  19N-  43B+  5

 51 ALEXANDRU Vale F  17B+  11N-  23B-  37N-  66B+  36N+  33N+  10B-  31N+  5

 20 CHIARION Elisa D  54B-  60N+  33B+  11N=  29B+  12B-  18N-  17N=  37B+  5

 17 DE LILLO Miche C  51N-  55B+  35N-  39N+  38B=  43B-  63N+  20B=  45N+  5

 10 PACE Roberto   C  44B+  27N+   1B+   6B=   2N-  11N-  46B-  51N+  23B-  4.5

 12 PRELATI Mauriz C  46B=  62N+  29B+   9N-  49B+  20N+  13B-  26N-  32B-  4.5

 18 FAGNANI Alessa D  52B+  13N-  46B-  62N=  58B+  38N+  20B+  30N-  14N-  4.5

 29 VALGIMIGLI Gio E  63N+  54B=  12N-  43B+  20N-  30B-  47N+  44B+  52N-  4.5

 44 FERUCCI Ferruc F  10N-  65B+  56N+  26B-  31N+  23N-  32B=  29N-  48N+  4.5

 47 GIACONI Giovan F  13B-  68N+  21B-  25N-  48B=  64N+  29B-  50N+  54B+  4.5

 37 CASADEI Idio   E   3B-  28N-  57N+  51B+  13N-  45B+  22N-  63B+  20N-  4

 43 BENINI Fulvio  F   9B-  64N=  40B+  29N-  60B+  17N+  30N-  38B=  28N-  4

 36 MUCCINI Andrea E   2N-  57B+  22N+  23N-  50B-  51B-  54N+  59B-  63N+  4

 33 MUCCINI Marco  E  67N+  16B-  20N-  48B+  32N+  21N-  51B-  56B-  42N+  4

 45 CARRARA Salvat F  11B-  66N+  19B-  52N-  62B+  37N-  68B+  39N+  17B-  4

 38 CHIERICI James E   4N-  59B-  65N+  56B+  17N=  18B-  49N+  43N=  25B-  4

 39 GIORDANI Rober E   5B-  56N-  63N+  17B-  59N+  32B-  57N+  45B-  50N+  4

 31 GIGLI Claudio  E  65N+  14B-  48N+  21N-  44B-  49B+  35N-  42N+  51B-  4

 56 GREMENTIERI Lu G  22N-  39B+  44B-  38N-  68B-  65N+  60B+  33N+  27B-  4

 59 LUCCHI Sauro   G  25B-  38N+  27B-  42N-  39B-  55N+  40B+  36N+  35N-  4

 60 TESSARI Marco  G  26N=  20B-  41N-  40B+  43N-  58B=  56N-  57B+  55N+  4

 53 FUOCHI Tommaso F  19B-  50N-  66B-  63B-  40N-  67B+  65B+  58N+  41N+  4

 34 CORALLI Nevio  E  68B+   9N-   3B-  66N+  19B-  42N+  25B-  52N-  64B=  3.5

 54 CARLETTI Angel G  20N+  29N=  15B-  28B-  61N+  46N-  36B-  49B+  47N-  3.5

 48 RUSIGNUOLO Mic F  14N-  67B+  31B-  33N-  47N=  61B+  41N+  32N-  44B-  3.5

 49 FERRAGUTI Fran F  15B=  46N-  64B+  41B+  12N-  31N-  38B-  54N-  40B+  3.5

 64 FRANCESCHELLI  G  30N-  43B=  49N-  61B-  65N+  47B-  62N+  41B=  34N=  3.5

 61 ROSSI Francesc G  27B-  40N=  58B-  64N+  54B-  48N-  55B-  68N+  57N+  3.5

 50 CARLETTI David F  16N-  53B+  42B+   5N-  36N+  27B-  28N-  47B-  39B-  3

 42 PICHI Claudio  F   8N-  63B+  50N-  59B+  22N-  34B-  58N+  31B-  33B-  3

 41 DE ZAIACOMO To F   7B-  58N=  60B+  49N-  52B-  62N+  48B-  64N=  53B-  3

 58 ZUOLO Michele  G  24N-  41B=  61N+  30B-  18N-  60N=  42B-  53B-  66N+  3

 68 DRAGOMANNI Bru G  34N-  47B-  55N+  22B-  56N+  35B-  45N-  61B-  65B+  3

 63 PREVIDI Tommas G  29B-  42N-  39B-  53N+  57B+  40N+  17B-  37N-  36B-  3

 55 GHINASSI Feder G  21B-  17N-  68B-  65B-  67N+  59B-  61N+  66N+  60B-  3

 62 BRUINI Andrea  G  28N+  12B-  26N-  18B=  45N-  41B-  64B-  40N-  67N+  2.5

 40 MUCCINI Mauriz F   6N-  61B=  43N-  60N-  53B+  63B-  59N-  62B+  49N-  2.5

 57 SAMORINI Andre G  23B-  36N-  37B-  67B+  63N-  66N+  39B-  60N-  61B-  2

 66 MANIGLIO Thoma G  32N-  45B-  53N+  34B-  51N-  57B-  67N+  55B-  58B-  2

 65 FERRARI Paolo  Gx 31B-  44N-  38B-  55N+  64B-  56B-  53N-  67B-  68N-  1

 67 ZAMBONI Eugeni G  33B-  48N-  52B-  57N-  55B-  53N-  66B-  65N+  62B-  1

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco