SEMIL FAENZA 07-SV         04-06-07  - TURNI 9

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  SEMIL FAENZA 07

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   2-SCALCIONE Michelangelo   BO A   8.0   49.0                  2446

  2'   1-COCCHI Andrea            BO A   7.5   51.0                  2533

  3'   4-CALAVALLE Giulio         BO B   7.0   51.0                  2239

  4'  10-VILLA Flavio             RE C   6.5   48.5                  2146

  5'   9-FEZZARDI Emanuele        MN C   6.5   44.5                  2153

  6'  13-CAMERINI Lorenzo         RE C   6.5   43.5                  1993

  7'   6-FRANCHINI Gabriele       MO C   6.0   52.5                  2179

  8'   7-CAMPINI Marco            FE C   6.0   49.0                  2161

  9'   3-BALDAZZI Stefano         BO B   6.0   48.0                  2245

 10'   5-FERRI Massimiliano       RN C   6.0   47.0                  2179

 11'  12-CHIERICI Marianna        RE C   6.0   45.5                  2114

 12'   8-IOTTI Pierluigi          RE C   6.0   44.5  3.5             2155

 13'  36-PROIETTI Tosca           RM  F  6.0   44.5  1.5             1560

 14'  54-CECCARINI Marco              C  6.0   41.0                  2067

 15'  57-GIOVANARDI MIRKO             E  6.0   40.5                  1750

 16'  23-MURARO Alberto           BO D   6.0   40.0                  1811

 17'  24-FRANCESCONI Fausto       RA E   5.5   47.0                  1799

 18'  15-ORI Marco                RA D   5.5   44.0                  1946

 19'  38-NICOLINI Filippo         RA F   5.5   42.5                  1557

 20'  27-UGOLETTI Matteo          RE E   5.5   42.0                  1752

 21'  14-SLAMNIK Naser            RE D   5.5   41.5                  1979

 22'  16-FORONI Francesco         MN D   5.5   38.0                  1926

 23'  11-TRONCOSSI Luca           RA C   5.0   44.0                  2124

 24'  19-STRIPPOLI Michele        BA D   5.0   43.5                  1868

 25'  22-MUCCINI Marco            RN 16  5.0   43.0                  1823

 26'  29-FIORENTINI Paolo         MO 14  5.0   42.5                  1713

 27'  56-GHINASSI DAMIANO             G  5.0   39.0                  1440

 28'  32-GAROFALO Sergio          MO E   5.0   38.5                  1652

 29'  50-CASTELLINI Alessandro    FC 14  5.0   38.0                  1470

 30'  39-CACCIATORE Gino Alberto  FC F   5.0   37.5  2.5             1548

 31'  40-MUCCINI Andrea           RN 12  5.0   37.5  1.0             1536

 32'  25-PAZZINI Elia             RN 16  5.0   36.0  2.5     5   45' 1791

 33'  34-STECCANELLA Sergio       BO E   5.0   36.0  2.5     5   48' 1625

 34'  31-GIGLI Claudio            RN E   5.0   35.0                  1653

 35'  35-PICHI Claudio            PV E   5.0   28.5                  1576

 36'  26-MARCONCINI Fabio         BO E   4.5   44.0                  1761

 37'  20-DI-GIUSEPPE Giovanni     MI D   4.5   41.5  3.5             1865

 38'  18-ARNETTA Marianna         MO D   4.5   41.5  3.0             1880

 39'  21-MONDUCCI Mirko           RA D   4.5   40.5                  1854

 40'  28-ZORZETTO Carlo           BO E   4.5   39.5                  1748

 41'  17-CRICCA Andrea            FE D   4.5   33.5                  1887

 42'  42-BENINI Fulvio            RA F   4.0   40.0                  1524

 43'  33-DA-FORNO Roberto         RN E   4.0   39.5                  1628

 44'  37-TAMASSIA Gabriele        MO E   4.0   37.5                  1559

 45'  48-KOLEV Ivan N.            MO F   4.0   36.5                  1479

 46'  45-FIORENTINI Davide        MO 12  4.0   35.5  3.0             1488

 47'  41-DE-ZAIACOMO Tonino       BO F   4.0   35.5  2.0             1532

 48'  51-GHINELLI Luigi           RN F   4.0   34.5  2.5             1461

 49'  72-MARANI Luca              BO Gx  4.0   34.5  2.0             1386

 50'  44-GIGLIOLI Antonio         MO Fx  4.0   34.0                  1491

 51'  47-GHINELLI Alberto         RN F   4.0   33.5                  1485

 52'  43-CHIERICI IAMES              F   4.0   32.5                  1505

 53'  30-CARRARA Salvatore        RA E   4.0   28.0                  1680

 54'  46-CASADEI Idio             BO Fx  3.5   39.0                  1485

 55'  67-VISANI Giorgio           RA 14  3.5   34.5                  1407

 56'  58-MURATORI ATTILIO             G  3.5   33.0  1.5             1440

 57'  53-BALDINI FRANCESCO           12  3.5   33.0  1.0             1440

 58'  69-CACCIATORE Gerlando      FC G   3.5   28.0                  1398

 59'  74-ANDRAGHETTI Sergio       FE G   3.5   26.5                  1314

 60'  64-ROSSI Francesco          FC 16  3.5   26.0                  1428

 61'  68-LOMBARDI Davide          RN 14  3.0   37.5                  1401

 62'  66-SARTINI Manuel           FC 16  3.0   33.0                  1419

 63'  52-DENTALE Antonio          FE Fx  3.0   30.0                  1455

 64'  55-FORMICA LUCA                10  3.0   29.0  1.0     3       1440

 65'  65-NONNI Nazario            BO F   3.0   29.0  1.0     2       1425

 66'  70-FRANCESCHELLI Davide     BO F   3.0   27.0                  1392

 67'  62-VISANI DAVIDE                G  2.5   34.0                  1440

 68'  71-DENTALE Raffaele         FE 12  2.5   30.5                  1386

 69'  49-FERRETTI Milena          BO F   2.5   29.5                  1476

 70'  63-GULINELLI Euro           RA F   2.5   29.0                  1433

 71'  60-PREVIDI TOMMASO              G  2.0   37.0                  1440

 72'  73-BOCCONI Antonio          BO G   1.5   27.5                  1335

 73'  59-PESARESI SIMONE             10  1.0   30.0                  1440

 74'  61-VENTURINI ALVARO             G  1.0   28.5                  1440

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 SEMIL FAENZA 07  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 9  - SEMIL FAENZA 07-SV

  2 SCALCIONE Mich A  39B+  21N+  11B+   9N+   1B+   4N-   7B+   6N+   3B+  8

  1 COCCHI Andrea  A  38N+  22B+  12N+   6B+   2N-  10B+   5N+   4N=   7B+  7.5

  4 CALAVALLE Giul B  41B+  23N+  19B+   8N+   7N=   2B+   6N=   1B=  10N=  7

 10 VILLA Flavio   C  47B+  29N+  36B+   5N=   3B=   1N-  24B+  15N+   4B=  6.5

  9 FEZZARDI Emanu C  46N+  32B+  24N+   2B-  27N+   6B-  20N=  18B+  14N+  6.5

 13 CAMERINI Loren C  50N+  36B-  38N-  60B+  54N+  40B+  42N+   5B+   6B=  6.5

  6 FRANCHINI Gabr C  43B+  25N+  57B+   1N-  23B+   9N+   4B=   2B-  13N=  6

  7 CAMPINI Marco  C  44N+  28B+  14N=  26N+   4B=  36B+   2N-   8B+   1N-  6

  3 BALDAZZI Stefa B  40N+  24B-  34N+  14B+  10N=  16B+   8N=  12B+   2N-  6

  5 FERRI Massimil C  42N+  26B=  54N+  10B=  18N+  12B+   1B-  13N-  16N+  6

 12 CHIERICI Maria C  49B+  31N+   1B-  29N+  11B+   5N-  23B+   3N-  50B+  6

  8 IOTTI Pierluig C  45B+  27N+  67B+   4B-  24N=  15N+   3B=   7N-  29B+  6

 36 PROIETTI Tosca  F 73B+  13N+  10N-  22B+  25B+   7N-  15B-  56N+  11B+  6

 54 CECCARINI Marc  C 17B+  15N+   5B-  21N=  13B-  19N=  37B+  33B+  22N+  6

 57 GIOVANARDI MIR  E 20N+  18B+   6N-  24B-  22N+  37N+  27B=  29N=  26B+  6

 23 MURARO Alberto D  60N+   4B-  46N+  68B+   6N-  38B+  12N-  42B+  34N+  6

 24 FRANCESCONI Fa E  61B+   3N+   9B-  57N+   8B=  14B+  10N-  11N=  15B=  5.5

 15 ORI Marco      D  52N+  54B-  40N+  32B+  33N+   8B-  36N+  10B-  24N=  5.5

 38 NICOLINI Filip F   1B-  59N+  13B+  19N=  26B=  23N-  68B+  27N=  20B+  5.5

 27 UGOLETTI Matte E  64N+   8B-  50N+  72N+   9B-  28B=  57N=  38B=  18N+  5.5

 14 SLAMNIK Naser  D  51B+  33N+   7B=   3N-  21B+  24N-  28B+  26N+   9B-  5.5

 16 FORONI Frances D  53B+  37N=  26B-  17N+  19B+   3N-  46B+  20N+   5B-  5.5

 11 TRONCOSSI Luca C  48N+  34B+   2N-  28B+  12N-  33B+  29N=  24B=  36N-  5

 19 STRIPPOLI Mich D  56N+  72B+   4N-  38B=  16N-  54B=  40N+  34B-  28N+  5

 22 MUCCINI Marco  16 59B+   1N-  45B+  36N-  57B-  21N+  41B+  31N+  54B-  5

 29 FIORENTINI Pao 14 66N+  10B-  56N+  12B-  43N+  47N+  11B=  57B=   8N-  5

 56 GHINASSI DAMIA  G 19B-  35N+  29B-  51N+  39B+  26N-  21B+  36B-  33N+  5

 32 GAROFALO Sergi E  69B+   9N-  66B+  15N-  40B-  39N+  45B+  50N-  47B+  5

 50 CASTELLINI Ale 14 13B-  73N+  27B-  41B-  60N+  72N+  25B+  32B+  12N-  5

 39 CACCIATORE Gin F   2N-  58B+  20N-  62B+  56N-  32B-  30B+  53N+  44N+  5

 40 MUCCINI Andrea 12  3B-  61N+  15B-  49B+  32N+  13N-  19B-  55N+  48B+  5

 25 PAZZINI Elia   16 62N+   6B-  48N+  67B+  36N-  42B-  50N-  46N+  45B+  5

 34 STECCANELLA Se E  71B+  11N-   3B-  48B-  63N+  53N+  51B+  19N+  23B-  5

 31 GIGLI Claudio  E  68N+  12B-  62N+  18B-  44N+  20B-  48N+  22B-  42N+  5

 35 PICHI Claudio  E  72N-  56B-  68N-  58B-  59B+  60N+  66B+  51N+  43N+  5

 26 MARCONCINI Fab E  63B+   5N=  16N+   7B-  38N=  56B+  18N=  14B-  57N-  4.5

 20 DI-GIUSEPPE Gi D  57B-  53N+  39B+  33N-  45B+  31N+   9B=  16B-  38N-  4.5

 18 ARNETTA Marian D  55B+  57N-  37B+  31N+   5B-  41N+  26B=   9N-  27B-  4.5

 21 MONDUCCI Mirko D  58N+   2B-  44N+  54B=  14N-  22B-  56N-  74B+  46N+  4.5

 28 ZORZETTO Carlo E  65B+   7N-  51B+  11N-  72B+  27N=  14N-  17B+  19B-  4.5

 17 CRICCA Andrea  D  54N-  52B+  42N=  16B-  46N-  65N+  67B+  28N-  58N+  4.5

 42 BENINI Fulvio  F   5B-  63N+  17B=  37N=  68B+  25N+  13B-  23N-  31B-  4

 33 DA-FORNO Rober E  70N+  14B-  30N+  20B+  15B-  11N-  47B+  54N-  56B-  4

 37 TAMASSIA Gabri E  74N+  16B=  18N-  42B=  48N+  57B-  54N-  47N-  68B+  4

 48 KOLEV Ivan N.  F  11B-  71N+  25B-  34N+  37B-  69N+  31B-  41N+  40N-  4

 45 FIORENTINI Dav 12  8N-  64B+  22N-  70B+  20N-  74B+  32N-  52B+  25N-  4

 41 DE-ZAIACOMO To F   4N-  60B-  53B+  50N+  67N+  18B-  22N-  48B-  70N+  4

 51 GHINELLI Luigi F  14N-  70B+  28N-  56B-  64N+  62B+  34N-  35B-  55B+  4

 72 MARANI Luca    Gx 35B+  19N-  60N+  27B-  28N-  50B-  49N+  44B-  52N+  4

 44 GIGLIOLI Anton Fx  7B-  65N+  21B-  69N+  31B-  68N-  71B+  72N+  39B-  4

 47 GHINELLI Alber F  10N-  66B-  63B+  71N+  74N+  29B-  33N-  37B+  32N-  4

 43 CHIERICI IAMES F   6N-  62B-  61B+  30N+  29B-  67N=  58B=  68N+  35B-  4

 30 CARRARA Salvat E  67B-  55N+  33B-  43B-  62N-  63B+  39N-  65N+  66B+  4

 46 CASADEI Idio   Fx  9B-  69N+  23B-  66N=  17B+  58N+  16N-  25B-  21B-  3.5

 67 VISANI Giorgio 14 30N+  74B+   8N-  25N-  41B-  43B=  17N-  58B=  53N=  3.5

 58 MURATORI ATTIL  G 21B-  39N-  73B=  35N+  66B+  46B-  43N=  67N=  17B-  3.5

 53 BALDINI FRANCE 12 16N-  20B-  41N-  61N+  71B+  34B-  70N+  39B-  67B=  3.5

 69 CACCIATORE Ger G  32N-  46B-  64N+  44B-  49N+  48B-  52N-  62B=  71B+  3.5

 74 ANDRAGHETTI Se G  37B-  67N-  59B+  73N+  47B-  45N-  65B=  21N-  60N+  3.5

 64 ROSSI Francesc 16 27B-  45N-  69B-  59N+  51B-  55N-  61B+  71N=  62B+  3.5

 68 LOMBARDI David 14 31B-  49N+  35B+  23N-  42N-  44B+  38N-  43B-  37N-  3

 66 SARTINI Manuel 16 29B-  47N+  32N-  46B=  58N-  52B=  35N-  60B+  30N-  3

 52 DENTALE Antoni Fx 15B-  17N-  71B-  65N=  73B+  66N=  69B+  45N-  72B-  3

 55 FORMICA LUCA   10 18N-  30B-  70N-  63N-  61B+  64B+  62N+  40B-  51N-  3

 65 NONNI Nazario  F  28N-  44B-  49N-  52B=  70N+  17B-  74N=  30B-  59B+  3

 70 FRANCESCHELLI  F  33B-  51N-  55B+  45N-  65B-  73N+  53B-  59N+  41B-  3

 62 VISANI DAVIDE   G 25B-  43N+  31B-  39N-  30B+  51N-  55B-  69N=  64N-  2.5

 71 DENTALE Raffae 12 34N-  48B-  52N+  47B-  53N-  49B+  44N-  64B=  69N-  2.5

 49 FERRETTI Milen F  12N-  68B-  65B+  40N-  69B-  71N-  72B-  61N+  63B=  2.5

 63 GULINELLI Euro F  26N-  42B-  47N-  55B+  34B-  30N-  60B-  73N+  49N=  2.5

 60 PREVIDI TOMMAS  G 23B-  41N+  72B-  13N-  50B-  35B-  63N+  66N-  74B-  2

 73 BOCCONI Antoni G  36N-  50B-  58N=  74B-  52N-  70B-  59N-  63B-  61N+  1.5

 59 PESARESI SIMON 10 22N-  38B-  74N-  64B-  35N-  61N-  73B+  70B-  65N-  1

 61 VENTURINI ALVA  G 24N-  40B-  43N-  53B-  55N-  59B+  64N-  49B-  73B-  1

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco