Semilampo 06-SV    12-06-06  - TURNI 9

         CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  Semil FA 06

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps 

--------------------------------------------------------

  1'   2-MUKIC Josko              CRO-A  8.0   50.0   

  2'   1-RONCHETTI Nicolo          RA-A  8.0   47.5   

  3'   6-FERRI Massimigliano       RN-C  7.5   47.5   

  4'   5-ALDROVANDI Antonio        BO-C  6.5   50.5   

  5'  28-BASSETTI Danilo           FC D  6.0   48.0  

  6'   3-VECCHI Eugenio            BO-C  6.0   47.0  

  7'  25-CRICCA Andrea             FE-E  6.0   44.5 

  8'   4-TRONCOSSI Luca            RA-C  6.0   44.0

  9'   9-ORI Marco                 RA-D  6.0   41.0

 10'   7-ZAMA Domenico             RA-C  6.0   40.5

 11'  40-BALDAZZI Stefano          BO-C  5.5   47.0

 12'   8-REBEGGIANI Luca           BO-C  5.5   46.5

 13'  16-FRANCESCONI Fausto        RA-E  5.5   45.0

 14'  10-DE LILLO Michele          BO-D  5.5   43.0

 15'  48-NICOLINI Filippo          RA-G  5.5   42.0

 16'  12-MONDUCCI Mirko            RA-D  5.0   44.5

 17'  11-BONFIENI Amanzio          BO-D  5.0   42.5

 18'  17-VALGIMIGLI Giovanni       RA-E  5.0   42.0

 19'  37-MONTI Stefano             FC-F  5.0   41.5

 20'  24-GIOVANNARDI Mirko         BO-E  5.0   40.0  3.0

 21'  19-MARCONCINI Fabio          BO-E  5.0   40.0  2.0

 22'  20-COUTINHO Milton          BRA-F  5.0   39.0 

 23'  14-CAPITANI Stefano          BO-D  5.0   38.0  

 24'  30-PICCININI Samuele         BO14  5.0   36.5 

 25'  27-BACCHELLI Andrea          BO-E  5.0   35.5

 26'  32-FAGNANI Alessandro        BO12  5.0   35.0

 27'  35-CACCIATORE Gino Alberto   FC16  5.0   31.0

 28'  41-BENINI Fulvio             RA-G  4.5   38.5

 29'  23-MONTI Giovanni            FC-F  4.5   33.0

 30'  34-PICHI Claudio             RA-F  4.0   41.5

 31'  26-CHIARION Elisa            MO12  4.0   41.0

 32'  31-STECCANELLA Sergio        BO-F  4.0   40.5

 33'  29-BERTOZZI Francesco        FC16  4.0   38.5

 34'  13-CARRARA Salvatore         RA-D  4.0   36.5

 35'  15-DONDI Renzo               BO-E  4.0   35.5

 36'  18-CORALLI Nevio             BO-E  4.0   35.0

 37'  52-CASTELLINI Alessandro     FC14  4.0   34.5

 38'  38-FIORENTINI Paolo          MO14  4.0   34.0

 39'  44-ESLER Helene             CRO-G  4.0   33.5

 40'  53-DESIMONE SORRENTINO Fabio BO-G  4.0   32.5

 41'  56-BERTOZZI Luca             BO12  4.0   30.5

 42'  45-GASPERINI Christian       BO10  4.0   25.5

 43'  39-JOHNSON Enrico            FC-F  3.5   30.5

 44'  50-ROSSI Francesco           FC14  3.5   28.0

 45'  22-ZORZETTO Carlo            BO-E  3.0   39.0

 46'  36-CIARLONI Giuseppe         AN-F  3.0   34.5

 47'  33-GULINELLI Euro            RA-F  3.0   33.5

 48'  54-VANNINI Daniele           BO-G  3.0   32.0

 49'  51-RUSIGNUOLO Michael        RA14  3.0   28.5

 50'  55-DRAGOMANNI Bruno          FC-G  3.0   24.5

 51'  42-CACCIATORE Gerlando       FC-G  2.5   33.5

 52'  46-GASPERINI Fabio           BO-G  2.5   31.5

 53'  47-MONARI Pietro             MO-G  2.0   35.0

 54'  21-FERUCCI Ferruccio         FC-E  2.0   33.5

 55'  43-CASOLINI Luca             BO12  1.5   27.0

 56'  49-ORIANI Claudio            BO12  1.0   28.0

      Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

       Semil FA 06  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 9  - Semilampo 06-SV

 

  1 RONCHETTI Nico -A 29B+  22N+  10B+   6N-  31B+  25N+   2B+  28N+   5N+  8

  2 MUKIC Josko    -A 30N+  17B+   9N+   5B+   6N+  40B+   1N-   3B+   8N+  8

  3 VECCHI Eugenio -C 31B+  24N+  28B-  20N+  37B+   4N+   5B-   2N-  40B+  6

  4 TRONCOSSI Luca -C 32N+  19B=  40N=  21B+  28N+   3B-  17N+   5B-  11N+  6

  5 ALDROVANDI Ant -C 33B+  26N+  48B+   2N-  16B+   6B=   3N+   4N+   1B-  6.5

  6 FERRI Massimig -C 34N+  21B+  11N+   1B+   2B-   5N=   8B+  12N+  16N+  7.5

  7 ZAMA Domenico  -C 35B+  28N-  29B+  24N+  34B+   8N-  12B-  37N+  32B+  6

  8 REBEGGIANI Luc -C 36N+  23B+  15N+  28B=  40N-   7B+   6N-  24B+   2B-  5.5

  9 ORI Marco      -D 37B+  41N+   2B-  31N-  20B+  26N+  16B-  34N+  12B+  6

 10 DE LILLO Miche -D 38N+  25B+   1N-  40B-  27N+  17B-  29N+  18B+  48B=  5.5

 11 BONFIENI Amanz -D 39B+  16N+   6B-  37N-  22B+  31N+  25B-  14N+   4B-  5

 12 MONDUCCI Mirko -D 40N-  20N-  53B+  35B+  21G+  48B+   7N+   6B-   9N-  5

 13 CARRARA Salvat -D 41B-  45N+  31B-  33B+  17N-  35B+  37N-  52N+  30B-  4

 14 CAPITANI Stefa -D 42N+  40B-  19N+  25B-  15N+  34N-  52B+  11B-  41N+  5

 15 DONDI Renzo    -E 43B+  46N+   8B-  16N-  14B-  54N+  31B+  32N-  27N-  4

 16 FRANCESCONI Fa -E 44N+  11B-  30N+  15B+   5N-  37B+   9N+  25N=   6B-  5.5

 17 VALGIMIGLI Gio -E 45B+   2N-  37B-  47N+  13B+  10N+   4B-  48N-  34B+  5

 18 CORALLI Nevio  -E 46N-  39N=  43B+  48B-  32N+  29B=  44B+  10N-  35N-  4

 19 MARCONCINI Fab -E 47B+   4N=  14B-  52N+  23B+  28N-  34B+  40N-  24B=  5

 20 COUTINHO Milto -F 48N-  12B+  32N+   3B-   9N-  41B-  42N+  33B+  38N+  5

 21 FERUCCI Ferruc -E 49B+   6N-  41B+   4N-  12F-  44F-  43R-  55R-  47R-  2

 22 ZORZETTO Carlo -E 50N+   1B-  34N-  36B+  11N-  56B+  48N-  35B-  45N-  3

 23 MONTI Giovanni -F 51B+   8N-  46B=  42N+  19N-  38B+  24N-  41B-  39B+  4.5

 24 GIOVANNARDI Mi -E 52N+   3B-  36N+   7B-  38B=  27N+  23B+   8N-  19N=  5

 25 CRICCA Andrea  -E 53B+  10N-  26B+  14N+  48N+   1B-  11N+  16B=  28B=  6

 26 CHIARION Elisa 12 54N+   5B-  25N-  44B+  41N+   9B-  32B-  31N+  37B-  4

 27 BACCHELLI Andr -E 55B+  48N-  52B=  46N+  10B-  24B-  41N=  44N+  15B+  5

 28 BASSETTI Danil  D 56N+   7B+   3N+   8N=   4B-  19B+  40N+   1B-  25N=  6

 29 BERTOZZI Franc 16  1N-  44B+   7N-  50B=  46B+  18N=  10B-  39N=  52B=  4

 30 PICCININI Samu 14  2B-  47N+  16B-  41N-  44N-  50B+  56N+  36B+  13N+  5

 31 STECCANELLA Se -F  3N-  50B+  13N+   9B+   1N-  11B-  15N-  26B-  54N+  4

 32 FAGNANI Alessa 12  4B-  49N+  20B-  54N+  18B-  36B+  26N+  15B+   7N-  5

 33 GULINELLI Euro -F  5N-  52B-  45B+  13N-  54B-  55N+  51B+  20N-  53B-  3

 34 PICHI Claudio  -F  6B-  51N+  22B+  38N+   7N-  14B+  19N-   9B-  17N-  4

 35 CACCIATORE Gin 16  7N-  54B-  49B+  12N-  47B+  13N-  53B+  22N+  18B+  5

 36 CIARLONI Giuse -F  8B-  53N+  24B-  22N-  55B+  32N-  54B+  30N-  44B-  3

 37 MONTI Stefano  -F  9N-  56B+  17N+  11B+   3N-  16N-  13B+   7B-  26N+  5

 38 FIORENTINI Pao 14 10B-  55N+  54B+  34B-  24N=  23N-  39B=  50N+  20B-  4

 39 JOHNSON Enrico -F 11N-  18B=  42N-  43N+  52B-  46B+  38N=  29B=  23N-  3.5

 40 BALDAZZI Stefa -C 12B+  14N+   4B=  10N+   8B+   2N-  28B-  19B+   3N-  5.5

 41 BENINI Fulvio  -G 13N+   9B-  21N-  30B+  26B-  20N+  27B=  23N+  14B-  4.5

 42 CACCIATORE Ger -G 14B-  43N=  39B+  23B-  50N+  52N-  20B-  53N-  56B-  2.5

 43 CASOLINI Luca  12 15N-  42B=  18N-  39B-  45N-  49B-  21A+  56B-  55N-  1.5

 44 ESLER Helene   -G 16B-  29N-  55B+  26N-  30B+  21G+  18N-  27B-  36N+  4

 45 GASPERINI Chri 10 17N-  13B-  33N-  53N-  43B+  51N-  49N+  47B+  22B+  4

 46 GASPERINI Fabi -G 18B+  15B-  23N=  27B-  29N-  39N-  50B-  49N+  51N-  2.5

 47 MONARI Pietro  -G 19N-  30B-  56N+  17B-  35N-  53N-  55B+  45N-  21R-  2

 48 NICOLINI Filip -G 20B+  27B+   5N-  18N+  25B-  12N-  22B+  17B+  10N=  5.5

 49 ORIANI Claudio 12 21N-  32B-  35N-  55N-  51B-  43N+  45B-  46B-  50N-  1

 50 ROSSI Francesc 14 22B-  31N-  51B+  29N=  42B-  30N-  46N+  38B-  49B+  3.5

 51 RUSIGNUOLO Mic 14 23N-  34B-  50N-  56B-  49N+  45B+  33N-  54N-  46B+  3

 52 CASTELLINI Ale 14 24B-  33N+  27N=  19B-  39N+  42B+  14N-  13B-  29N=  4

 53 DESIMONE SORRE -G 25N-  36B-  12N-  45B+  56N-  47B+  35N-  42B+  33N+  4

 54 VANNINI Daniel -G 26B-  35N+  38N-  32B-  33N+  15B-  36N-  51B+  31B-  3

 55 DRAGOMANNI Bru -G 27N-  38B-  44N-  49B+  36N-  33B-  47N-  21A+  43B+  3

 56 BERTOZZI Luca  12 28B-  37N-  47B-  51N+  53B+  22N-  30B-  43N+  42N+  4

      Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco