###############################################################################

CLASSIFICA S/LAMPO CASTEL SAN PIETRO - 21/9/2008 - 9 turni

###############################################################################

 

  1'   6-BRANCALEONI Maurizio     RN B   7.5   52.0                  2356

  2'   2-COCCHI Andrea            BO A   7.5   51.0                  2589

  3'  10-BALDAZZI Stefano         BO B   7.5   50.0                  2243

  4'   3-DRAGOJLOVIC Andjelko     SCGA   7.0   54.5                  2566

  5'   8-MINARELLI GUIDO          FE B   7.0   50.0                  2316

  6'   7-MASCELLANI Marco         BO B   7.0   49.0                  2319

  7'   9-CIOBANU Viorel Adrian    ROUB   7.0   47.5                  2280

  8'  11-STOPPA Omar              IM B   7.0   46.5                  2210

  9'  22-LUCCHI Lorenzo         16RN C   7.0   45.5                  2033

 10'   5-ZIMINA Olga          F   MO A   6.5   49.0                  2418

 11'   1-RONCHETTI Niccolo'       RA A   6.5   48.5                  2623

 12'  16-VOLTOLINI Mario          RN C   6.5   45.5                  2143

 13'  14-OCCARI Maurizio          FE C   6.5   44.5                  2157

 14'  19-REBEGGIANI Luca          BO C   6.5   41.5                  2077

 15'   4-SCALCIONE Michelangelo   BO A   6.0   51.5                  2516

 16'  20-KANINA Adriatik          RN C   6.0   48.0                  2046

 17'  27-MUCCINI Marco          16RN D   6.0   47.0  4.0     6   35' 1940

 18'  18-CIMMINO Pietro           BO C   6.0   47.0  4.0     6   37' 2098

 19'  15-FRIGIERI Fabrizio        MO C   6.0   46.0  4.5             2152

 20'  31-XHANI Bujar         60   RO D   6.0   46.0  4.0             1872

 21'  23-VINCENZI Marco           MO D   6.0   45.5                  1976

 22'  87-MALAGO' Federico         MO F   6.0   43.0  4.0             1497

 23'  76-BERTOLAZZI Giorgio       MO F   6.0   43.0  2.5             1575

 24'  26-LAPENNA Michelangelo     MO D   6.0   42.0                  1940

 25'  36-DE LILLO Michele         BO D   6.0   41.5                  1822

 26'  46-DI TRAPANI Davide      14MO E   6.0   40.5                  1761

 27'  25-UGOLETTI Matteo          RE D   6.0   38.5                  1953

 28'  40-ZANIRATO Stefano         RO D   6.0   38.0                  1813

 29'  12-LICOR Gustavo            CUBC   5.5   48.0  3.5             2196

 30'  37-FAINI Marco              AN D   5.5   48.0  0.5             1821

 31'  21-RICCI Alfredo            FE C   5.5   46.5                  2044

 32'  51-FAGNANI Alessandro     14BO E   5.5   45.0                  1725

 33'  28-FIORENTINI Paolo       16MO D   5.5   42.5                  1890

 34'  56-GOZZI Giorgio            MO E   5.5   42.0                  1679

 35'  97-GJERGAY Kastriot         ALBF   5.5   40.5  3.0     5   49' 1455

 36'  60-NARDELLI Gianni          BO E   5.5   40.5  3.0     5   70' 1659

 37'  57-GAIDO Paolo              BO E   5.5   40.5  3.0     3       1678

 38'  35-SIRAKOV Emil             BO D   5.5   40.0                  1826

 39'  49-GAROFALO Sergio          MO E   5.5   39.0                  1745

 40'  68-D'ARIENZO Gustavo   60   RO E   5.5   36.5  2.5     5   68' 1617

 41'  75-CAPRARA Gianfranco       BO F   5.5   36.5  2.5     5   74' 1586

 42' 110-GHETTI Stefano           BO G   5.5   36.0                  1440

 43'  53-CICIONI Luigi            PG E   5.0   45.5                  1685

 44'  13-GILEVYCH Artem         16BO C   5.0   45.0                  2188

 45'  17-CAMPINI Marco            FE C   5.0   43.5                  2128

 46' 121-MUCCINI Andrea         12RN G   5.0   43.0  4.0     5       1395

 47'  24-GIOVANNINI Roberto       RN D   5.0   43.0  4.0     4       1961

 48'  61-BERTOZZI Luca          14BO E   5.0   42.5                  1656

 49'  55-DONDI Renzo         60   BO E   5.0   42.0                  1682

 50'  78-FAINI Ivano              AN F   5.0   41.0                  1559

 51'  58-CAVICCHI Francesco       FE E   5.0   40.5                  1671

 52'  47-BOSCAN Viorel            RA E   5.0   40.0  3.0             1753

 53'  33-FIORENTINI Davide      12MO D   5.0   40.0  1.0             1842

 54'  41-DIMICCOLI Antonio        BO E   5.0   38.5                  1793

 55'  67-GASPERINI Cristian     12BO E   5.0   36.5  3.0             1632

 56'  69-CESETTI Egidio           RN E   5.0   36.5  2.5     5       1616

 57'  42-CASADEI Idio             BO E   5.0   36.5  2.5     4       1791

 58'  84-FRUSCIANTE Antonio       BO F   5.0   36.0  2.5             1506

 59'  63-CARRARA Salvatore   60   RA E   5.0   36.0  1.0             1635

 60'  43-FRANCESCHEL.M Maurizio   BO E   5.0   35.5  3.5             1781

 61'  29-BONFIENI Amanzio    60   BO D   5.0   35.5  3.0             1881

 62'  94-CORTELLESSA Fulvio       BO F   5.0   35.5  2.0             1461

 63'  92-MARANI Luca              BO F   5.0   34.5                  1470

 64'  32-FORONI Francesco         MN D   4.5   44.5                  1848

 65'  48-CRICCA Andrea            FE E   4.5   42.5                  1752

 66'  30-QUATTRINI Massimo        BO D   4.5   42.0                  1880

 67'  71-ALVERO Nobertly          BO E   4.5   41.0  1.5             1608

 68'  73-GIORDANI Roberto         BO F   4.5   41.0  0.5             1599

 69'  77-VISANI Giorgio         16RA F   4.5   40.5                  1575

 70'  50-SANZANI Pierluigi        BO E   4.5   40.0  3.5     4   46' 1727

 71'  34-POMPILI Alberto          TV D   4.5   40.0  3.5     4   55' 1834

 72'  64-TAMASSIA Gabriele        MO E   4.5   40.0  0.5             1634

 73'  54-SCARPA Mauro             RN E   4.5   39.0                  1685

 74'  44-GRAZIANI ROBERTO         RA E   4.5   38.0  3.0             1768

 75'  38-MARCONCINI Fabio         BO D   4.5   38.0  0.5             1821

 76'  80-LOMBARDI Davide        14RN F   4.5   36.5  3.0             1530

 77' 102-DI TRAPANI Luigi         MO F   4.5   36.5  2.0             1450

 78'  86-GASPERINI Fabio          BO F   4.5   35.5                  1500

 79'  52-DOBBOLETTA Alex        10BO E   4.5   35.0                  1686

 80'  65-FALCONI Stefano        14BO E   4.5   34.5                  1632

 81'  59-MOSCHINI Franco          FI E   4.0   42.0                  1661

 82'  39-PAZZINI Elia             RN D   4.0   40.5                  1815

 83'  93-PICHI Claudio            PV F   4.0   40.0                  1462

 84'  45-RUBBINI Roberto          BO E   4.0   39.5  3.5             1762

 85'  62-STECCANELLA Sergio       BO E   4.0   39.5  2.5             1643

 86'  66-FERRAGUTI Francesco    12MO E   4.0   39.5  2.0             1632

 87'  70-ALVERO Jan Alfred      10BO E   4.0   38.5                  1614

 88'  95-NOSTRI Piero             RA F   4.0   38.0                  1461

 89'  79-CAMPOMORI Dario        14BO F   4.0   37.5                  1533

 90' 124-MANIGLIO Thomas        10BO G   4.0   36.0  3.0             1383

 91'  89-FERRETTI Milena     60F  BO F   4.0   36.0  2.5             1479

 92'  88-LENZI Claudio       60   BO F   4.0   36.0  2.0     4   52' 1488

 93'  82-NONNI Nazario            BO F   4.0   36.0  2.0     4  111' 1518

 94'  98-DE ZAIACOMO Tonino  60   BO F   4.0   36.0  0.5             1454

 95'  96-PEZZOLA Maurizio         RA F   4.0   34.0  2.5     4  110' 1458

 96'  91-CIANI Nicola           12RA F   4.0   34.0  2.5     4  116' 1476

 97' 131-ASSIRIA Enrico         12BO G   4.0   33.0                  1350

 98' 125-MUCCINI Maurizio         RN G   4.0   32.5                  1373

 99'  85-BRUINI Andrea            FE F   4.0   31.5  2.5             1503

100' 129-MONARI Emanuele        10BO G   4.0   31.5  2.0             1359

101' 112-SCARPA Silvia        F  8RN G   4.0   29.5                  1440

102' 136-BALLISTA Massimiliano  10MO G   4.0   28.0                  1323

103'  81-CASTELLI Antonio         MO F   3.5   43.0                  1518

104' 114-VANDELLI Mattia         8MO G   3.5   37.5                  1440

105' 100-DE SIMONE SORRENTINO FabiBO F   3.5   37.0                  1452

106'  90-GULINELLI Euro           RA F   3.5   34.0                  1478

107'  74-FUOCHI Tommaso         14BO F   3.5   33.0  2.0             1590

108'  72-GIGLI Claudio            RN E   3.5   33.0  0.5             1602

109'  83-LUCCHI Sauro             RN F   3.5   32.0                  1515

110' 117-FERRARINI Piero          RN G   3.5   31.5                  1425

111' 105-CARLETTI DAVIDE        10MO G   3.5   30.5                  1440

112' 116-TASSINARI Tiziano        BO G   3.5   25.0                  1428

113'  99-DAL POZZO Daniele      12BO F   3.0   36.0                  1452

114' 103-PAGKALINAWAN Gian Luigi10BO G   3.0   34.0  3.0     3   72' 1446

115' 115-CALISTI Simone           PG G   3.0   34.0  3.0     3  142' 1434

116' 106-CASTELLARI LUIGI    60   BO G   3.0   33.5                  1410

117' 107-CENNI Tomas              BO G   3.0   33.0                  1440

118' 101-RICCI PETITONI Angelo    RA F   3.0   32.5                  1452

119' 128-MUSOLESI Riccardo      12BO G   3.0   31.0                  1365

120' 119-VISANI Marco           12RA G   3.0   30.5                  1410

121' 134-DIMOLA Michele           BO G   3.0   29.5                  1344

122' 118-LORETI Andrea          14BO G   3.0   28.5                  1413

123' 130-BARONCINI Alex         16BO G   3.0   26.5                  1353

124' 138-DE LILLO Alessandro    12BO G   3.0   24.5                  1275

125' 140-TAPPARO Lorenzo         8BO G   3.0   23.5                  1206

126' 122-FRANCESCHEL.D Davide     BO G   2.5   34.5                  1389

127' 139-ZAMBONI Eugenio        10BO G   2.5   31.5                  1254

128' 126-TESINI Filippo         10BO G   2.5   31.0                  1371

129' 132-DE LILLO Federico      14BO G   2.5   30.0  0.5  *          1350

130' 113-SGARBI Andrea          14BO G   2.5   30.0  0.5             1440

131' 123-MANIGLIO Leonardo       8BO G   2.5   28.0                  1383

132' 133-AZZOLINA Andrea        12BO G   2.5   26.0                  1347

133' 137-MANCINI Anna         F 10MO G   2.0   30.0                  1293

134' 127-BARONCINI Filippo      14BO G   2.0   28.5                  1365

135' 111-SCARPA Claudia       F  8RN G   2.0   27.0                  1440

136' 120-MOSCU Christian        10BO G   2.0   25.5                  1395

137' 141-CAVALLI Matteo         10BO G   2.0   22.5                  1185

138' 142-GRILLINI Brigida     F   BO G   1.5   24.5                  1158

139' 104-BOVOLENTA Gilberto       BO G   1.0   15.0                  1443

140' 108-DE DONATO Alessia    F 10RA G   0.5   23.5                  1440

141' 109-DE DONATO Alice      F 10RA G   0.5   22.5                  1440

142' 135-ZAINI Giovanni         10BO G   0.5   17.5                  1329

 

 

###############################################################################

TABELLONE

###############################################################################

 

  6 BRANCALEONI Ma B  77N+  41B+  27N+   5B+   7N+   3B+   4N+   8B-  10N=  7.5

  2 COCCHI Andrea  A  73N+  37B+  21N+   9B=  11N+   4B-  15N+   3B+   8N+  7.5

 10 BALDAZZI Stefa B  81N+  47B+  33N+   1B+   3N-  21B+   7N+   5B+   6B=  7.5

  3 DRAGOJLOVIC An A  74B+  40N+  22B+  36N+  10B+   6N-  14B+   2N-   1B+  7

  8 MINARELLI GUID B  79N+  45B+  31N=  23B+  12N+   1B=  22N+   6N+   2B-  7

  7 MASCELLANI Mar B  78B+  44N+  26B+  13N+   6B-  18N+  10B-  76N+  27B+  7

  9 CIOBANU Viorel B  80B+  46N+  28B+   2N=   4B-  32N+  20B=  18N+  31N+  7

 11 STOPPA Omar    B  82B+  48N+  30B+  15N+   2B-  22N-  58B+  20N+  87N+  7

 22 LUCCHI Lorenzo C  93N+  59B+   3N-  55B+  71N+  11B+   8B-  53N+   4B+  7

  5 ZIMINA Olga    A  76B+  42N+  24B+   6N-  32B=  36N+  16B+  10N-  28B+  6.5

  1 RONCHETTI Nicc A  72B+  38N+  18B+  10N-  20B+   8N= 121B+  12B+   3N-  6.5

 16 VOLTOLINI Mari C  87N+  53B+  17N-  51B+  49N+  15B=   5N-  56B+  12N+  6.5

 14 OCCARI Maurizi C  85N+  51B-  77N+  53B+  35N+  25B+   3N-  37B=  21N+  6.5

 19 REBEGGIANI Luc C  90B+  56N=  70B+  20N-  97B+  31N-  50B+  48N+  37B+  6.5

  4 SCALCIONE Mich A  75N+  39B+  23N=  17B+   9N+   2N+   6B-  31B=  22N-  6

 20 KANINA Adriati C  91N+  57B=  56N+  19B+   1N-  17B+   9N=  11B-  47N+  6

 27 MUCCINI Marco  D  98B+  64N+   6B-  60N+  87B+ 121N-  46B+  35N+   7N-  6

 18 CIMMINO Pietro C  89N+  55B+   1N-  57B+  61N+   7B-  23N+   9B-  43N+  6

 15 FRIGIERI Fabri C  86B+  52N+  34B+  11B-  37N+  16N=   2B-  32N+  23B=  6

 31 XHANI Bujar    D 102B+  66N+   8B=  12N-  34B+  19B+  13N+   4N=   9B-  6

 23 VINCENZI Marco D  94B+  60N+   4B=   8N-  48B+  51N+  18B-  64N+  15N=  6

 87 MALAGO' Federi F  16B- 124N+  44B+  47B+  27N-  59N+  55B+ 121N+  11B-  6

 76 BERTOLAZZI Gio F   5N- 113B+  37N- 106N+  40B+  39B+  25N+   7B-  53B+  6

 26 LAPENNA Michel D  97N+  63B+   7N-  61B-  81N=  65B+  71N=  51B+  58N+  6

 36 DE LILLO Miche D 107N+ 114B+  62N+   3B-  17N=   5B-  60N+  13B=  61N+  6

 46 DI TRAPANI Dav E 117N+   9B-  89N+  45B+  21N-  69B+  27N-  93B+  13N+  6

 25 UGOLETTI Matte D  96B+  62N- 100B+  58N+  66B+  14N-  76B-  59N+  24B+  6

 40 ZANIRATO Stefa D 111N+   3B-  81N=  79B=  76N-  95B+  85N+  71B+ 121B+  6

 12 LICOR Gustavo  C  83N+  49B+  51N=  31B+   8B-  56N+  28B+   1N-  16B-  5.5

 37 FAINI Marco    D 108B+   2N-  76B+  78N+  15B-  68N+  63B+  14N=  19N-  5.5

 21 RICCI Alfredo  C  92B+  58N+   2B-  50N+  46B+  10N-  64B=  73N+  14B-  5.5

 51 FAGNANI Alessa E 122B+  14N+  12B=  16N-  24B+  23B-  78N+  26N-  54B+  5.5

 28 FIORENTINI Pao D  99N+  65B+   9N-  62B+  73N+  13B=  12N-  49B+   5N-  5.5

 56 GOZZI Giorgio  E 127N+  19B=  20B- 100N+  67N+  12B-  34B+  16N-  30B+  5.5

 97 GJERGAY Kastri F  26B- 134N+  54B+  69B+  19N-  24N-  66B+  55N=  48B+  5.5

 60 NARDELLI Giann E 131N+  23B- 101N+  27B-  89N+  57B=  36B-  34N+  38B+  5.5

 57 GAIDO Paolo    E 128B+  20N=  29B=  18N-  98B+  60N=  24B=  30N=  32B+  5.5

 35 SIRAKOV Emil   D 106B+  70N-  74B+  68N+  14B-  66N+  61B+  27B-  75N=  5.5

 49 GAROFALO Sergi E 120B+  12N-  90B+  95N+  16B-  84N+  73B=  28N-  64B+  5.5

 68 D'ARIENZO Gust E 139N+  33B- 114N+  35B-  91N+  37B-  77N=  45B+  73N+  5.5

 75 CAPRARA Gianfr F   4B- 110N- 126B+ 128N+  99B+  93N+  53N-  44B+  35B=  5.5

110 GHETTI Stefano G  39N-  75B+  67N- 105B+  64N-  62B+  70B+  54N=  50B+  5.5

 53 CICIONI Luigi  E 124B+  16N-  94B+  14N-  92B+  88N+  75B+  22B-  76N-  5

 13 GILEVYCH Artem C  84B+  50N+  32B+   7B-  33N+  28N=  31B-  36N=  46B-  5

 17 CAMPINI Marco  C  88B+  54N+  16B+   4N-  36B=  20N-  48B-  94N+  55B=  5

121 MUCCINI Andrea G  50B-  84N+ 129B+  38N+  30B+  27B+   1N-  87B-  40N-  5

 24 GIOVANNINI Rob D  95N+  61B+   5N-  59B=  51N-  97B+  57N=  69B+  25N-  5

 61 BERTOZZI Luca  E 132B+  24N- 102B+  26N+  18B-  30N+  35N-  33B+  36B-  5

 55 DONDI Renzo    E 126B+  18N-  96B+  22N-  95B+ 102N+  87N-  97B=  17N=  5

 78 FAINI Ivano    F   7N- 115B+  39N+  37B-  29N+  41B=  51B-  42N=  59B+  5

 58 CAVICCHI Franc E 129N+  21B-  99N+  25B-  83N+  81B+  11N-  29B+  26B-  5

 47 BOSCAN Viorel  E 118B+  10N-  86B+  87N-  88B- 106N+  92B+  82N+  20B-  5

 33 FIORENTINI Dav D 104B+  68N+  10B-  70N+  13B-  64N-  80B+  61N-  82B+  5

 41 DIMICCOLI Anto E 112B+   6N-  80B+  48N=  59B=  78N=  32B-  52N=  88B+  5

 67 GASPERINI Cris E 138B+  30N- 110B+  34N=  56B-  52N=  93B-  95N+  96B+  5

 69 CESETTI Egidio E 140B+  32N- 122B+  97N-  70B+  46N- 102B+  24N-  66B+  5

 42 CASADEI Idio   E 113N+   5B-  83N+  71B-  77N+  63B-  81N=  78B=  91N+  5

 84 FRUSCIANTE Ant F  13N- 121B- 123N+ 115B+  43N+  49B-  44N- 112B+  39N+  5

 63 CARRARA Salvat E 134B+  26N- 104B+  30N- 103B+  42N+  37N-  43B-  93N+  5

 43 FRANCESCHEL.M  E 114B- 100N- 124B+ 125N+  84B-  98N+  88B+  63N+  18B-  5

 29 BONFIENI Amanz D 100B= 107B+  57N=  66N-  78B-  96N+  86B+  58N-  70B+  5

 94 CORTELLESSA Fu F  23N- 131B+  53N- 137B+  54N- 119B+ 124N+  17B-  98N+  5

 92 MARANI Luca    F  21N- 129B- 131N+ 133B+  53N- 115B+  47N- 124B+  62N+  5

 32 FORONI Frances D 103N+  69B+  13N-  65B+   5N=   9B-  41N+  15B-  57N-  4.5

 48 CRICCA Andrea  E 119N+  11B-  91N+  41B=  23N- 114B+  17N+  19B-  97N-  4.5

 30 QUATTRINI Mass D 101N+  67B+  11N-  63B+ 121N-  61B-  79N+  57B=  56N-  4.5

 71 ALVERO Nobertl E 142B+  34N-  72B+  42N+  22B-  50N=  26B=  40N-  52B=  4.5

 73 GIORDANI Rober F   2B- 108N+ 125B+ 103N+  28B-  54N+  49N=  21B-  68B-  4.5

 77 VISANI Giorgio F   6B- 112N+  14B- 129N+  42B- 118N+  68B=  38N-  90B+  4.5

 50 SANZANI Pierlu E 121N+  13B-  93N+  21B-  79N+  71B=  19N-  81B+ 110N-  4.5

 34 POMPILI Albert D 105N+  71B+  15N-  67B=  31N-  45B+  56N-  60B-  83N+  4.5

 64 TAMASSIA Gabri E 135N+  27B- 103N-  90N+ 110B+  33B+  21N=  23B-  49N-  4.5

 54 SCARPA Mauro   E 125N+  17B-  97N-  82N+  94B+  73B-  89N+ 110B=  51N-  4.5

 44 GRAZIANI ROBER E 115N+   7B-  87N-  81B-  90B+  99N+  84B+  75N-  80B=  4.5

 38 MARCONCINI Fab D 109N+   1B-  79N= 121B- 100B+  86N-  65N+  77B+  60N-  4.5

 80 LOMBARDI David F   9N- 117B+  41N-  52B+  39N- 103B+  33N- 115B+  44N=  4.5

102 DI TRAPANI Lui F  31N- 137B+  61N-  74B+  62N+  55B-  69N-  89B+  45N=  4.5

 86 GASPERINI Fabi F  15N- 123B+  47N- 117B+  45N=  38B+  29N-  39B-  72N+  4.5

 52 DOBBOLETTA Ale E 123N+  15B-  95N-  80N- 122B+  67B= 114N+  41B=  71N=  4.5

 65 FALCONI Stefan E 136B+  28N- 106B+  32N- 114B=  26N-  38B- 122N+  81N+  4.5

 59 MOSCHINI Franc E 130B+  22N-  98B+  24N=  41N=  87B-  91N+  25B-  78N-  4

 39 PAZZINI Elia   D 110B+   4N-  78B- 122N+  80B+  76N-  82B-  86N+  84B-  4

 93 PICHI Claudio  F  22B- 130N+  50B- 136N+ 139B+  75B-  67N+  46N-  63B-  4

 45 RUBBINI Robert E 116B+   8N-  82B+  46N-  86B=  34N- 100B+  68N- 102B=  4

 62 STECCANELLA Se E 133N+  25B+  36B-  28N- 102B- 110N- 118B+  85N+  92B-  4

 66 FERRAGUTI Fran E 137N+  31B- 105N+  29B+  25N-  35B-  97N- 103B+  69N-  4

 70 ALVERO Jan Alf E 141N+  35B+  19N-  33B-  69N- 101B+ 110N- 107B+  29N-  4

 95 NOSTRI Piero   F  24B- 132N+  52B+  49B-  55N-  40N- 125B+  67B- 119N+  4

 79 CAMPOMORI Dari F   8B- 116N+  38B=  40N=  50B- 130N+  30B-  98N- 114B+  4

124 MANIGLIO Thoma G  53N-  87B-  43N- 107B+  72N+  83B+  94B-  92N-  99B+  4

 89 FERRETTI Milen F  18B- 126N+  46B- 132N+  60B- 136N+  54B- 102N- 115N+  4

 88 LENZI Claudio  F  17N- 125B- 127N+ 119B+  47N+  53B-  43N- 131B+  41N-  4

 82 NONNI Nazario  F  11N- 119B+  45N-  54B- 127N+ 105B+  39N+  47B-  33N-  4

 98 DE ZAIACOMO To F  27N- 135B+  59N-  72B+  57N-  43B- 119N+  79B+  94B-  4

 96 PEZZOLA Mauriz F  25N- 133B+  55N- 139B- 131N+  29B- 117N+ 101B+  67N-  4

 91 CIANI Nicola   F  20B- 128N+  48B- 134N+  68B- 139N+  59B- 106N+  42B-  4

131 ASSIRIA Enrico G  60B-  94N-  92B- 116N+  96B- 120N+  99B+  88N- 106B+  4

125 MUCCINI Mauriz G  54B-  88N+  73N-  43B-  74N= 112B=  95N- 134B+ 101N+  4

 85 BRUINI Andrea  F  14B- 122N- 128B- 112N+ 126B+ 132N+  40B-  62B- 118N+  4

129 MONARI Emanuel G  58B-  92N+ 121N-  77B- 105N- 113B+ 101N- 137B+ 107N+  4

112 SCARPA Silvia  G  41N-  77B- 135N=  85B- 142B+ 125N= 139B+  84N- 138B+  4

136 BALLISTA Massi G  65N-  99B- 113N+  93B- 117N+  89B- 107N- 128B+ 103N+  4

 81 CASTELLI Anton F  10B- 118N+  40B=  44N+  26B=  58N-  42B=  50N-  65B-  3.5

114 VANDELLI Matti G  43N+  36N-  68B- 101B+  65N=  48N-  52B- 105B+  79N-  3.5

100 DE SIMONE SORR F  29N=  43B+  25N-  56B-  38N-  74B+  45N-  72B- 122B+  3.5

 90 GULINELLI Euro F  19N- 127B+  49N-  64B-  44N- 126N= 123B+  74B+  77N-  3.5

 74 FUOCHI Tommaso F   3N- 111B+  35N- 102N- 125B= 100N- 126B+  90N- 123B+  3.5

 72 GIGLI Claudio  E   1N- 109B+  71N-  98N- 124B- 123B+ 116N= 100N+  86B-  3.5

 83 LUCCHI Sauro   F  12B- 120N+  42B- 130N+  58B- 124N- 122B= 132N+  34B-  3.5

117 FERRARINI Pier G  46B-  80N- 140B+  86N- 136B- 134N+  96B- 139N= 132B+  3.5

105 CARLETTI DAVID G  34B- 142N+  66B- 110N- 129B+  82N- 132B= 114N- 126B+  3.5

116 TASSINARI Tizi G  45N-  79B- 137N- 131B- 141N+ 127B+  72B=  99N- 139B+  3.5

 99 DAL POZZO Dani F  28B- 136N+  58B- 120N+  75N-  44B- 131N- 116B+ 124N-  3

103 PAGKALINAWAN G G  32B- 140N+  64B+  73B-  63N-  80N- 130B+  66N- 136B-  3

115 CALISTI Simone G  44B-  78N- 138B+  84N- 134B+  92N- 140B+  80N-  89B-  3

106 CASTELLARI LUI G  35N- 141B+  65N-  76B- 133N+  47B- 137N+  91B- 131N-  3

107 CENNI Tomas    G  36B-  29N- 130B- 124N- 138B+ 128N+ 136B+  70N- 129B-  3

101 RICCI PETITONI F  30B- 138N+  60B- 114N- 128B+  70N- 129B+  96N- 125B-  3

128 MUSOLESI Ricca G  57N-  91B-  85N+  75B- 101N- 107B- 111N+ 136N- 137B+  3

119 VISANI Marco   G  48B-  82N- 142B+  88N- 120B+  94N-  98B- 140N+  95B-  3

134 DIMOLA Michele G  63N-  97B- 111N+  91B- 115N- 117B- 113N+ 125N- 127B+  3

118 LORETI Andrea  G  47N-  81B- 139N- 141B+ 137N+  77B-  62N- 130N+  85B-  3

130 BARONCINI Alex G  59N-  93B- 107N+  83B- 111N+  79B- 103N- 118B- 141N+  3

138 DE LILLO Aless G  67N- 101B- 115N- 111B- 107N- 109B+ 127N+ 133B+ 112N-  3

140 TAPPARO Lorenz G  69N- 103B- 117N- 113B- 109N+ 111B+ 115N- 119B- 142B+  3

122 FRANCESCHEL.D  G  51N-  85B+  69N-  39B-  52N- 133B+  83N=  65B- 100N-  2.5

139 ZAMBONI Eugeni G  68B- 104N- 118B+  96N+  93N-  91B- 112N- 117B= 116N-  2.5

126 TESINI Filippo G  55N-  89B-  75N- 109B+  85N-  90B=  74N- 111B+ 105N-  2.5

132 DE LILLO Feder G  61N-  95B- 109N+  89B- 113N+  85B- 105N=  83B- 117N-  2.5

113 SGARBI Andrea  G  42B-  76N- 136B- 140N+ 132B- 129N- 134B- 108N+ 133N=  2.5

123 MANIGLIO Leona G  52B-  86N-  84B- 142N= 108B+  72N-  90N- 141B+  74N-  2.5

133 AZZOLINA Andre G  62B-  96N- 108B+  92N- 106B- 122N- 120B+ 138N- 113B=  2.5

137 MANCINI Anna   G  66B- 102N- 116B+  94N- 118B- 142N+ 106B- 129N- 128N-  2

127 BARONCINI Fili G  56B-  90N-  88B- 108N+  82B- 116N- 138B- 120N+ 134N-  2

111 SCARPA Claudia G  40B-  74N- 134B- 138N+ 130B- 140N- 128B- 126N- 108B+  2

120 MOSCU Christia G  49N-  83B- 141N+  99B- 119N- 131B- 133N- 127B- 109N+  2

141 CAVALLI Matteo G  70B- 106N- 120B- 118N- 116B- 108N+ 142B+ 123N- 130B-  2

142 GRILLINI Brigi G  71N- 105B- 119N- 123B= 112N- 137B- 141N- 109B+ 140N-  1.5

104 BOVOLENTA Gilb G  33N- 139B+  63N- 135R- 135R- 135R- 135R- 135R- 135R-  1

108 DE DONATO Ales G  37N-  73B- 133N- 127B- 123N- 141B- 109N= 113B- 111N-  .5

109 DE DONATO Alic G  38B-  72N- 132B- 126N- 140B- 138N- 108B= 142N- 120B-  .5

135 ZAINI Giovanni G  64B-  98N- 112B= 104R- 104R- 104R- 104R- 104R- 104R-  .5

 

###############################################################################

ELENCO CONCORRENTI

###############################################################################

 

  1  RONCHETTI Niccolo'       RA   A     2623   20     -ok-       

  2  COCCHI Andrea            BO   A     2589   20     -ok-       

  3  DRAGOJLOVIC Andjelko     SCG  A     2566   20     -no-       

  4  SCALCIONE Michelangelo   BO   A     2516   20     -ok-       

  5  ZIMINA Olga          F   MO   A     2418   20     -ok-       

  6  BRANCALEONI Maurizio     RN   B     2356   20     -ok-       

  7  MASCELLANI Marco         BO   B     2319   20     -ok-       

  8  MINARELLI GUIDO          FE   B     2316   20     -ok-       

  9  CIOBANU Viorel Adrian    ROU  B     2280   20                

 10  BALDAZZI Stefano         BO   B     2243   20     -ok-       

 11  STOPPA Omar              IM   B     2210   20     -ok-       

 12  LICOR Gustavo            CUB  C     2196   30     -no-       

 13  GILEVYCH Artem         16BO   C     2188   20     -ok-       

 14  OCCARI Maurizio          FE   C     2157   30     -ok-       

 15  FRIGIERI Fabrizio        MO   C     2152   30     -ok-       

 16  VOLTOLINI Mario          RN   C     2143   20     -ok-       

 17  CAMPINI Marco            FE   C     2128   30     -ok-       

 18  CIMMINO Pietro           BO   C     2098   30     -ok-       

 19  REBEGGIANI Luca          BO   C     2077   30     -ok-       

 20  KANINA Adriatik          RN   C     2046   30     -ok-       

 21  RICCI Alfredo            FE   C     2044   30     -ok-       

 22  LUCCHI Lorenzo         16RN   C     2033   30     -ok-       

 23  VINCENZI Marco           MO   D     1976   30     -ok-       

 24  GIOVANNINI Roberto       RN   D     1961   30     -ok-       

 25  UGOLETTI Matteo          RE   D     1953   30     -ok-        

 26  LAPENNA Michelangelo     MO   D     1940   30     -ok-       

 27  MUCCINI Marco          16RN   D     1940   30     -ok-       

 28  FIORENTINI Paolo       16MO   D     1890   30     -ok-       

 29  BONFIENI Amanzio    60   BO   D     1881   30     -ok-       

 30  QUATTRINI Massimo        BO   D     1880   30     -ok-       

 31  XHANI Bujar         60   RO   D     1872   30     -ok-       

 32  FORONI Francesco         MN   D     1848   30     -ok-       

 33  FIORENTINI Davide      12MO   D     1842   30     -ok-       

 34  POMPILI Alberto          TV   D     1834   30     -ok-       

 35  SIRAKOV Emil             BO   D     1826   30     -no-       

 36  DE LILLO Michele         BO   D     1822   30     -ok-       

 37  FAINI Marco              AN   D     1821   30     -ok-       

 38  MARCONCINI Fabio         BO   D     1821   30     -ok-       

 39  PAZZINI Elia             RN   D     1815   30     -ok-       

 40  ZANIRATO Stefano         RO   D     1813   30     -ok-       

 41  DIMICCOLI Antonio        BO   E     1793   30     -ok-       

 42  CASADEI Idio             BO   E     1791   30     -ok-       

 43  FRANCESCHEL.M Maurizio   BO   E     1781   30     -ok-       

 44  GRAZIANI ROBERTO         RA   E     1768   30     -ok-       

 45  RUBBINI Roberto          BO   E     1762   30     -ok-       

 46  DI TRAPANI Davide      14MO   E     1761   30     -ok-       

 47  BOSCAN Viorel            RA   E     1753   30     -ok-       

 48  CRICCA Andrea            FE   E     1752   30     -ok-       

 49  GAROFALO Sergio          MO   E     1745   30     -ok-       

 50  SANZANI Pierluigi        BO   E     1727   30     -ok-       

 51  FAGNANI Alessandro     14BO   E     1725   30     -ok-        

 52  DOBBOLETTA Alex        10BO   E     1686   30     -ok-       

 53  CICIONI Luigi            PG   E     1685   30     -ok-       

 54  SCARPA Mauro             RN   E     1685   30     -ok-       

 55  DONDI Renzo         60   BO   E     1682   30     -ok-       

 56  GOZZI Giorgio            MO   E     1679   30     -ok-       

 57  GAIDO Paolo              BO   E     1678   30     -ok-       

 58  CAVICCHI Francesco       FE   E     1671   30     -ok-       

 59  MOSCHINI Franco          FI   E     1661   30     -ok-       

 60  NARDELLI Gianni          BO   E     1659   30     -ok-       

 61  BERTOZZI Luca          14BO   E     1656   30     -ok-       

 62  STECCANELLA Sergio       BO   E     1643   30     -ok-       

 63  CARRARA Salvatore   60   RA   E     1635   30     -ok-       

 64  TAMASSIA Gabriele        MO   E     1634   30     -ok-       

 65  FALCONI Stefano        14BO   E     1632   30     -ok-       

 66  FERRAGUTI Francesco    12MO   E     1632   30     -ok-       

 67  GASPERINI Cristian     12BO   E     1632   30     -ok-       

 68  D'ARIENZO Gustavo   60   RO   E     1617   30     -ok-       

 69  CESETTI Egidio           RN   E     1616   30     -ok-       

 70  ALVERO Jan Alfred      10BO   E     1614   30     -ok-       

 71  ALVERO Nobertly          BO   E     1608   30     -ok-       

 72  GIGLI Claudio            RN   E     1602   30     -ok-       

 73  GIORDANI Roberto         BO   F     1599   30     -ok-       

 74  FUOCHI Tommaso         14BO   F     1590   30     -ok-       

 75  CAPRARA Gianfranco       BO   F     1586   30     -ok-       

 76  BERTOLAZZI Giorgio       MO   F     1575   30     -ok-       

 77  VISANI Giorgio         16RA   F     1575   30     -ok-       

 78  FAINI Ivano              AN   F     1559   30     -ok-       

 79  CAMPOMORI Dario        14BO   F     1533   30     -ok-       

 80  LOMBARDI Davide        14RN   F     1530   30     -ok-       

 81  CASTELLI Antonio         MO   F     1518   30     -ok-       

 82  NONNI Nazario            BO   F     1518   30     -ok-       

 83  LUCCHI Sauro             RN   F     1515   30     -ok-       

 84  FRUSCIANTE Antonio       BO   F     1506   30     -ok-       

 85  BRUINI Andrea            FE   F     1503   30     -ok-       

 86  GASPERINI Fabio          BO   F     1500   30     -ok-       

 87  MALAGO' Federico         MO   F     1497   30     -ok-       

 88  LENZI Claudio       60   BO   F     1488   30     -ok-       

 89  FERRETTI Milena     60F  BO   F     1479   30     -ok-       

 90  GULINELLI Euro           RA   F     1478   30     -ok-       

 91  CIANI Nicola           12RA   F     1476   30     -ok-       

 92  MARANI Luca              BO   F     1470   30     -ok-       

 93  PICHI Claudio            PV   F     1462   30     -ok-       

 94  CORTELLESSA Fulvio       BO   F     1461   30     -no-       

 95  NOSTRI Piero             RA   F     1461   30     -no-       

 96  PEZZOLA Maurizio         RA   F     1458   30     -no-       

 97  GJERGAY Kastriot         ALB  F     1455   30     -no-       

 98  DE ZAIACOMO Tonino  60   BO   F     1454   30     -ok-       

 99  DAL POZZO Daniele      12BO   F     1452   30     -ok-       

100  DE SIMONE SORRENTINO FabiBO   F     1452   30     -ok-       

101  RICCI PETITONI Angelo    RA   F     1452   30     -ok-       

102  DI TRAPANI Luigi         MO   F     1450   30     -ok-       

103  PAGKALINAWAN Gian Luigi10BO   G     1446   30     -ok-       

104  BOVOLENTA Gilberto       BO   G     1443   30     -no-       

105  CARLETTI DAVIDE        10MO   G     1440   30     -ok-       

106  CASTELLARI LUIGI    60   BO   G     1410   30     -ok-       

107  CENNI Tomas              BO   G     1440   30                

108  DE DONATO Alessia    F 10RA   G     1440   30                

109  DE DONATO Alice      F 10RA   G     1440   30                

110  GHETTI Stefano           BO   G     1440   30     -ok-       

111  SCARPA Claudia       F  8RN   G     1440   30     -ok-       

112  SCARPA Silvia        F  8RN   G     1440   30     -ok-       

113  SGARBI Andrea          14BO   G     1440   30     -no-       

114  VANDELLI Mattia         8MO   G     1440   30     -ok-        

115  CALISTI Simone           PG   G     1434   30     -no-       

116  TASSINARI Tiziano        BO   G     1428   30     -ok-       

117  FERRARINI Piero          RN   G     1425   30     -no-       

118  LORETI Andrea          14BO   G     1413   30     -ok-       

119  VISANI Marco           12RA   G     1410   30     -ok-       

120  MOSCU Christian        10BO   G     1395   30     -ok-       

121  MUCCINI Andrea         12RN   G     1395   30     -ok-       

122  FRANCESCHEL.D Davide     BO   G     1389   30     -ok-       

123  MANIGLIO Leonardo       8BO   G     1383   30     -ok-       

124  MANIGLIO Thomas        10BO   G     1383   30     -ok-       

125  MUCCINI Maurizio         RN   G     1373   30     -ok-       

126  TESINI Filippo         10BO   G     1371   30     -ok-       

127  BARONCINI Filippo      14BO   G     1365   30     -ok-       

128  MUSOLESI Riccardo      12BO   G     1365   30     -ok-       

129  MONARI Emanuele        10BO   G     1359   30     -ok-       

130  BARONCINI Alex         16BO   G     1353   30     -ok-       

131  ASSIRIA Enrico         12BO   G     1350   30     -ok-       

132  DE LILLO Federico      14BO   G     1350   30     -ok-       

133  AZZOLINA Andrea        12BO   G     1347   30     -no-       

134  DIMOLA Michele           BO   G     1344   30     -no-       

135  ZAINI Giovanni         10BO   G     1329   30     -no-       

136  BALLISTA Massimiliano  10MO   G     1323   30     -ok-       

137  MANCINI Anna         F 10MO   G     1293   30     -ok-       

138  DE LILLO Alessandro    12BO   G     1275   30     -ok-       

139  ZAMBONI Eugenio        10BO   G     1254   30     -ok-       

140  TAPPARO Lorenzo         8BO   G     1206   30     -ok-        

141  CAVALLI Matteo         10BO   G     1185   30     -ok-       

142  GRILLINI Brigida     F   BO   G     1158   30     -ok-