SETT. CASTELLANO-SV         16-09-07  - TURNI 9

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  SETT. CASTELLANO

 

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   3-FIERRO Marta           F EE A   8.0   52.5                  2338

  2'   6-MINARELLI Guido          FE A   8.0   51.5                  2250

  3'   1-COCCHI Andrea            BO A   7.0   54.5                  2575

  4'   4-MOGRANZINI Roberto       PG A   7.0   53.5                  2337

  5'   7-BALDAZZI Stefano         BO A   7.0   48.0                  2245

  6'   2-SCALCIONE Michelangelo   BO A   7.0   46.0                  2430

  7'   8-STOPPA Omar              IM A   7.0   45.0                  2214

  8'   9-LAGROTTERIA Salvatore    FC C   6.5   50.5                  2199

  9'  14-GILEVYCH Artem        14 BO C   6.5   47.5                  2083

 10'  47-SIRAKOV Emil             BO E   6.5   47.0                  1703

 11'  12-CETKOVIC Srdja           SCGA   6.5   46.5                  2150

 12'  10-BARILLARO Luca           MO C   6.5   45.0                  2193

 13'  46-CHIEREGHIN Franco     60 FE E   6.5   43.0                  1708

 14'  20-DE LILLO Michele         BO D   6.5   42.5                  1981

 15'  18-ORI Marco                RA D   6.5   42.0                  1988

 16'  22-REBEGGIANI Luca          BO D   6.5   40.0                  1945

 17'  58-CRICCA Andrea            FE E   6.0   48.5                  1632

 18'  29-PAZZINI Elia          16 RN D   6.0   46.5                  1827

 19'  11-CAMPINI Marco            FE C   6.0   45.0                  2167

 20'  16-MAYKA Bogdan             CE C   6.0   44.0  4.0             2024

 21'  34-RUBBINI Roberto          BO E   6.0   44.0  2.0             1780

 22'  19-GAIDO Paolo              BO D   6.0   43.0                  1984

 23'  30-ZORZETTO Carlo           BO D   6.0   42.5                  1814

 24'  75-GARDI Riccardo           BO F   6.0   42.0                  1535

 25'  32-GIOVANNARDI Mirko        BO E   6.0   40.0                  1794

 26'  68-NARDELLI Gianni          BO F   6.0   39.0                  1575

 27'  64-BOSCAN Viorel            RA E   6.0   38.0                  1600

 28'  23-SFERA Mattia          16 MO D   5.5   50.0                  1934

 29'   5-VECCHI Eugenio           BO A   5.5   48.5                  2256

 30'  13-KANINA Adriatik          RN C   5.5   48.0                  2136

 31'  27-QUATTRINI Massimo        BO D   5.5   47.5                  1847

 32'  77-GASPERINI Cristian    10 BO F   5.5   47.0                  1530

 33'  17-GIOVANNINI Roberto       RN C   5.5   46.5  4.0             2003

 34'  39-FIORENTINI Davide     12 MO E   5.5   46.5  2.0             1758

 35'  15-OCCARI Maurizio          FE C   5.5   45.5                  2076

 36'  26-NICCOLI Paolo            BO D   5.5   44.5                  1848

 37'  40-UGOLETTI Matteo          RE E   5.5   43.5                  1758

 38'  41-MARCONCINI Fabio         BO E   5.5   43.0                  1746

 39'  24-ZANIRATO Stefano         RO D   5.5   42.5  4.0             1858

 40'  63-GNUDI Giorgio         60 BO E   5.5   42.5  3.0             1606

 41'  25-BONFIENI Amanzio         BO D   5.5   42.0                  1857

 42'  43-SERNAGIOTTO Mirko        BO E   5.5   41.0                  1732

 43'  54-GOZZI Giorgio            MO E   5.5   40.5                  1664

 44'  37-FIORENTINI Paolo      14 MO E   5.5   39.5                  1770

 45'  49-FRAGNI Enrico         60 BO E   5.5   39.0                  1679

 46' 124-ROMAGNOLI Renzo          BO G   5.5   34.5                  1440

 47' 129-DENTALE Antonio          FE G   5.5   30.5                  1434

 48'  21-SLAMNIK Naser            RE D   5.0   44.5                  1967

 49'  31-LAPENNA Michelangelo     MO D   5.0   43.5  3.0     4   15' 1808

 50'  35-LUCCHI Lorenzo        16 RN E   5.0   43.5  3.0     4   20' 1778

 51'  42-SANTILONI Stefano        AR E   5.0   42.5  3.5             1743

 52'  55-CORALLI NEVIO            BO E   5.0   42.5  2.5             1644

 53'  38-MUCCINI Marco         16 RN E   5.0   41.5  3.5             1763

 54'  66-ALVERO Nobertly          BO F   5.0   41.5  3.0             1590

 55'  45-CASADEI Idio             BO Ex  5.0   41.0                  1710

 56'  59-DA FORNO Roberto         RN E   5.0   40.5                  1628

 57'  36-CHIARION Elisa       12F MO E   5.0   40.0  3.5             1773

 58'  70-BRINI Gianfranco         BO F   5.0   40.0  3.0             1571

 59'  50-GIGLI Claudio            RN E   5.0   39.0  1.0             1677

 60'  72-GHINELLI Alberto         RN F   5.0   39.0                  1560

 61'  57-STECCANELLA Sergio       BO E   5.0   37.0  2.5             1637

 62'  56-MERLI Filiberto          RN E   5.0   37.0  2.0             1640

 63'  48-DEL ROSARIO Raffaele  60 BO E   5.0   36.5  3.5             1697

 64' 114-FRUSCIANTE Antonio       BO G   5.0   36.5  1.0             1440

 65'  79-ROMAGNOLI Roberto        BO F   5.0   36.0                  1527

 66'  28-SPATOCCO Andrea       16 BO D   5.0   35.5                  1845

 67' 141-GULINELLI Euro           RA G   5.0   35.0                  1421

 68'  69-GIORDANI Roberto         BO F   5.0   34.5                  1572

 69' 131-BUNI Gjovani             BO G   4.5   43.5  3.5             1431

 70'  51-CARRARA Salvatore     60 RA E   4.5   43.5  3.0             1671

 71'  53-SANZANI Pierluigi        BO E   4.5   42.0                  1667

 72'  61-CASTELLINI Alessandro 14 FC E   4.5   41.0                  1611

 73'  60-MARSILI Riccardo      12 PG E   4.5   39.5  3.5             1617

 74'  44-ANDREINI Gigliola      F FC E   4.5   39.5  2.0             1729

 75'  85-GABBRIELLINI Gianfranco  BO F   4.5   39.5  1.5             1491

 76'  76-LENTI Cosimo             BO F   4.5   38.0                  1535

 77' 123-PAOLINI Francesco        BO G   4.5   37.0                  1440

 78' 101-RUSIGNUOLO Michael    14 RA G   4.5   36.5  3.0             1446

 79'  62-DONDI Renzo           60 BO E   4.5   36.5  2.5             1610

 80'  86-DE ZAIACOMO Tonino    60 BO F   4.5   36.0  3.0     4       1487

 81' 140-VISANI Giorgio        14 RA G   4.5   36.0  3.0     3       1425

 82'  74-ALVERO Gian Kimzly    10 BO F   4.5   36.0  2.5             1542

 83'  81-MUCCINI Andrea        12 RN F   4.5   35.0                  1506

 84'  71-MANCINI Andrea        16 MO F   4.5   34.0  3.0             1563

 85'  67-MONARI Pietro            MO F   4.5   34.0  2.5             1581

 86'  73-NICOLINI Filippo         RA F   4.0   42.5                  1557

 87'  92-CAPRARA Gianfranco       BO F   4.0   41.5                  1463

 88'  65-BERGAMINI Andrea         MO F   4.0   40.5                  1599

 89'  33-MARANI Luca              BO E   4.0   40.0                  1788

 90'  82-GASPERINI Fabio          BO F   4.0   37.5                  1503

 91' 150-ANDRAGHETTI Sergio    60 FE G   4.0   36.0  3.0     4   82' 1320

 92' 100-JOHNSON Enrico           FC G   4.0   36.0  3.0     4  127' 1446

 93'  90-FORMICA Luca          10 FC Fx  4.0   36.0  2.5             1473

 94'  98-MASTELLARI Daniele       BO G   4.0   35.5  2.5             1449

 95' 132-MONTERASTELLI Marco   10 BO G   4.0   35.5  2.0             1431

 96' 116-GJERGAY Kastriot         BO G   4.0   35.0                  1440

 97'  80-BERTOZZI Luca         14 BO F   4.0   34.0                  1518

 98' 134-FUOCHI Tommaso        14 BO Gx  4.0   33.5                  1428

 99'  91-DOBBOLETTA Alex       10 BO F   4.0   32.5                  1467

100'  99-BERTOCCHI Stefano        BO G   4.0   32.0  2.5             1446

101' 112-FRANZONI Lorenzo         BO G   4.0   32.0  1.5             1440

102' 126-NONNI Nazario            BO G   4.0   31.5  2.5             1437

103' 152-LUCCHI Sauro             RN G   4.0   31.5  2.0  *          1272

104'  78-MANIGLIO Thomas        8 BO Fx  4.0   31.5  2.0             1530

105' 146-CASTELLARI Luigi      60 BO G   4.0   30.5                  1392

106'  93-DENTALE Raffaele      12 FE Fx  4.0   29.5                  1461

107'  83-PAGKALINAWAN Gian Lui 10 BO F   4.0   28.5                  1494

108' 118-LOMBARDI Davide       14 RN G   3.5   38.5  3.5     3   63' 1440

109' 143-ALVERO Jan Alfred     10 BO G   3.5   38.5  3.5     3   85' 1413

110'  89-MUCCINI Maurizio         RN F   3.5   37.5  3.0     3       1475

111' 102-CAVICCHI Francesco       FE G   3.5   37.5  3.0     2       1443

112'  94-GHINELLI Luigi           RN F   3.5   36.0  2.0             1461

113'  84-FERRAGUTI Francesco   10 MO Fx  3.5   36.0  1.0             1491

114'  87-TOLENTINO Ezekiel      8 BO F   3.5   32.5                  1479

115'  96-DE LILLO Federico     12 BO F   3.5   29.0                  1458

116'  97-BOSCHI Marco          10 BO F   3.5   28.5                  1455

117' 136-DAL POZZO Daniele     10 BO Gx  3.5   27.5                  1425

118'  88-REGAZZI Sergio        60 BO F   3.0   38.0                  1476

119' 147-MARZANO Giovanni         BO G   3.0   37.5  3.5             1368

120' 130-MARTELLI Marco           BO G   3.0   37.5  1.5             1434

121'  95-RICCI PETITONI Angelo    RA F   3.0   36.5                  1461

122' 144-DANIELE Fabio            RC G   3.0   35.5          3   76' 1410

123' 111-FORMICA Davide           RA G   3.0   35.5          3   96' 1440

124' 113-FRIGIERI Simone          RE G   3.0   32.5                  1440

125' 142-PIAZZA Marco             BO Gx  3.0   32.0                  1416

126' 103-ARMANDI Andrea           BO G   3.0   31.5                  1440

127' 145-DERMIDOFF Andrea      10 FE G   3.0   31.0  2.0             1398

128' 107-BELLANI Cristiano        MN G   3.0   31.0                  1440

129' 137-DE SIMONE SORRENTINO FabiBO G   3.0   30.5                  1425

130' 139-LORETI Andrea         12 BO Gx  3.0   29.5                  1425

131' 106-BECCARI Gianmaria        BO G   3.0   28.5  1.5     3  135' 1440

132' 125-TASSINARI Tiziano        BO G   3.0   28.5  1.5     3  138' 1440

133' 127-ANTONELLI Alessandro  10 BO G   3.0   28.5  1.5     3  139' 1434

134' 133-PERRONE Tommaso       10 BO G   2.5   32.5                  1431

135' 135-MASCAGNI Elena       10F BO G   2.5   31.0                  1428

136' 138-LENZI Claudio            BO G   2.5   29.0                  1425

137' 105-BALLISTA Massimiliano 10 MO Gx  2.5   27.5                  1440

138' 120-MANIGLIO Paolo           BO G   2.0   33.0                  1440

139' 110-FARNE' Marco             BO G   2.0   31.0                  1440

140' 119-MANCINI Anna         10F BO G   2.0   30.5                  1440

141' 115-GIROTTI Paola        60F BO G   2.0   26.5                  1440

142' 109-FARNE' Edoardo        10 BO G   2.0   25.5                  1440

143' 122-MENEGHINI Claudio     60 BO G   1.5   28.5                  1440

144' 117-GRILLINI Brigida       F BO G   1.5   25.0                  1440

145' 151-CAVALLI Matteo         8 BO Gx  1.5   23.5                  1284

146' 149-LORENZINI Barbara      F BO G   1.5   19.5                  1341

147' 121-MARCHETTO Michele     12 BO G   1.0   20.0                  1440

148' 108-BOVOLENTA Gilberto       BO G   1.0   12.5                  1440

149' 104-ARMANDI Mattia        14 BO G   0.0   22.0                  1440

150' 148-ZAINI Giovanni        10 BO G   0.0   16.0                  1359

151' 128-Z-Bay2                      F   0.0   -0.0       *          1434

152'  52-Z-Bay1                      E   0.0   -0.0                  1670

 

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SETT. CASTELLANO  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 9  - SETT. CASTELLANO-SV

 

  1 COCCHI Andrea  A  77N+  38B+  20N+   8B+   6N=   9B+   4N=   3B-  16N+  7

  2 SCALCIONE Mich A  78B+  39N+  21B+   9N-  35B+  17N+  23B+   4N-  58B+  7

  3 FIERRO Marta   A  79N+  40B+  26N+  14B+   4N=  10B+   6B=   1N+  12N+  8

  4 MOGRANZINI Rob A  80B+  41N+  23B+  13N+   3B=   7N+   1B=   2B+   6N-  7

  5 VECCHI Eugenio A  81N+  42B+  28N+   6B-  29N-  54B+  47N+  16B=  22N-  5.5

  6 MINARELLI Guid A  82B+  43N+  25B+   5N+   1B=  47B+   3N=  14N+   4B+  8

  7 BALDAZZI Stefa A  83N+  44B+  30N+  29B+   9N=   4B-  16N=  32B+  34N+  7

  8 STOPPA Omar    A  84B+  45N+  27B+   1N-  39B+  23N-  41B+  42N+  64B+  7

  9 LAGROTTERIA Sa C  85N+  46B+  34N+   2B+   7B=   1N-  58B=  27N=  23B+  6.5

 10 BARILLARO Luca C  86B+  47N=  73B+  35N+  17B+   3N-  15B-  51N+  24B+  6.5

 11 CAMPINI Marco  C  87N+  48B+  36N=  58B+  47N-  32B=  37N+  34B-  38N+  6

 12 CETKOVIC Srdja A  88B+  49N+  29B-  51N+  45B+  13N+  14B=  15N+   3B-  6.5

 13 KANINA Adriati C  89N+  50B+  18N+   4B-  30N+  12B-  40N=  47B- 141N+  5.5

 14 GILEVYCH Artem C  90B+  51N+  33B+   3N-  70B+  29N+  12N=   6B-  40N+  6.5

 15 OCCARI Maurizi C  91N+  54B=  58N-  74B+  66N+  36B+  10N+  12B-  46N-  5.5

 16 MAYKA Bogdan   C  92B+  53N+  35B-  49N+  73B+  26N+   7B=   5N=   1B-  6

 17 GIOVANNINI Rob C  93N+  56B+  37N+  31B+  10N-   2B-  44N+  46B=  47N-  5.5

 18 ORI Marco      D  94B+  55N+  13B-  53N+  77B=  31N=  39B+  23N=  27B+  6.5

 19 GAIDO Paolo    D  95N+  58B=  54N=  36B+  31N=  40B=  46N- 131B+  50N+  6

 20 DE LILLO Miche D  96B+  57N+   1B-  55N=  43B+  27N=  51B=  61N+  63B+  6.5

 21 SLAMNIK Naser  D  97N+  60B+   2N-  50B+  32N-  59B+  64N-  56B+  68N-  5

 22 REBEGGIANI Luc D  98B+  59N-  80B+  63N+ 131B=  58N-  53B+  66N+   5B+  6.5

 23 SFERA Mattia   D  99N+  62B+   4N-  54B+  34N+   8B+   2N-  18B=   9N-  5.5

 24 ZANIRATO Stefa D 100B+  61N=  67B+  47N-  55B+  77N=  60B+  63B=  10N-  5.5

 25 BONFIENI Amanz D 101N+  66B+   6N-  56B=  58N-  74B+  76N- 123B+  62N+  5.5

 26 NICCOLI Paolo  D 102B+  63N+   3B-  65N+  60B+  16B-  72N+  64B-  37N=  5.5

 27 QUATTRINI Mass D 103N+  68B+   8N-  59B=  56N+  20B=  79N+   9B=  18N-  5.5

 28 SPATOCCO Andre D 104B+  65N+   5B-  73N-  81B+  60N-  91B+  57N-  82B+  5

 29 PAZZINI Elia   D 105N+  70B+  12N+   7N-   5B+  14B-  34N-  59B+  72N+  6

 30 ZORZETTO Carlo D 106B+  69N+   7B-  75N+  13B-  63N-  98B+  60N+  42B+  6

 31 LAPENNA Michel D 107N+  72B+  59N+  17N-  19B=  18B=  77N-  68B-  73N+  5

 32 GIOVANNARDI Mi E 108B+  73N-  82B+  92N+  21B+  11N=  42B=   7N-  57B+  6

 33 MARANI Luca    E 109N+  76B+  14N-  60B-  62N+  64B-  82N+  72B-  79N-  4

 34 RUBBINI Robert E 110B+  75N+   9B- 144N+  23B-  65N+  29B+  11N+   7B-  6

 35 LUCCHI Lorenzo E 111N+ 147B+  16N+  10B-   2N-  66B=  50N=  79B+  75N-  5

 36 CHIARION Elisa E 112B+ 140N+  11B=  19N-  67B+  15N-  61B- 118N+  66B=  5

 37 FIORENTINI Pao E 113N+ 150B+  17B-  45N-  86B+  69N+  11B-  65N+  26B=  5.5

 38 MUCCINI Marco  E 114B+   1N-  84B+  43N=  72B=  71N- 102B+  69N+  11B-  5

 39 FIORENTINI Dav E 115N+   2B-  85N+  68B+   8N-  70B+  18N-  55B+  77B=  5.5

 40 UGOLETTI Matte E 116B+   3N-  88B+  41N= 118B+  19N=  13B=  76N+  14B-  5.5

 41 MARCONCINI Fab E 117N+   4B-  89N+  40B=  59N=  68B+   8N-  85B=  71N+  5.5

 42 SANTILONI Stef E 118B+   5N-  90B+  72N=  61B+ 131N+  32N=   8B-  30N-  5

 43 SERNAGIOTTO Mi E 119N+   6B-  99N+  38B=  20N- 143B+  66N-  74B+  85N+  5.5

 44 ANDREINI Gigli E 120B+   7N-  92B- 124N+  88B+  73N+  17B-  75N-  86B=  4.5

 45 CASADEI Idio   Ex121N+   8B- 101N+  37B+  12N-  72B-  85N-  90B+ 152N+  5

 46 CHIEREGHIN Fra E 122B+   9N- 100B+  77N-  90B+  75N+  19B+  17N=  15B+  6.5

 47 SIRAKOV Emil   E 123N+  10B=  61N+  24B+  11B+   6N-   5B-  13N+  17B+  6.5

 48 DEL ROSARIO Ra E 124B+  11N- 102B= 118N- 134B= 140N+ 114B- 132N+  91B+  5

 49 FRAGNI Enrico  E 125N+  12B- 107N+  16B-  82N+  76B=  55N=  54B= 131N+  5.5

 50 GIGLI Claudio  E 126B+  13N- 108B+  21N-  91B+  53N=  35B= 114N+  19B-  5

 51 CARRARA Salvat E 127N+  14B- 113N+  12B-  85N+ 101B+  20N=  10B-  54N-  4.5

 52 Z-Bay1         E 128F- 128R- 128R- 128R- 128R- 128R- 128R- 128R- 128R-  0

 53 SANZANI Pierlu E 129N+  16B- 123N+  18B-  89N+  50B=  22N-  62B- 102N+  4.5

 54 GOZZI Giorgio  E 130B+  15N=  19B=  23N-  92B+   5N- 116B+  49N=  51B+  5.5

 55 CORALLI NEVIO  E 131N+  18B- 135N+  20B=  24N-  62B+  49B=  39N-  92B+  5

 56 MERLI Filibert E 132B+  17N- 110B+  25N=  27B- 102N= 134B+  21N-  98B+  5

 57 STECCANELLA Se E 133N+  20B- 131N-  95B+ 101N-  94N+ 132B+  28B+  32N-  5

 58 CRICCA Andrea  E 134B+  19N=  15B+  11N-  25B+  22B+   9N=  77B+   2N-  6

 59 DA FORNO Rober E 135N+  22B+  31B-  27N=  41B=  21N- 147B+  29N- 112B+  5

 60 MARSILI Riccar E 136B+  21N- 116B+  33N+  26N-  28B+  24N-  30B- 101N=  4.5

 61 CASTELLINI Ale E 137N+  24B=  47B- 102N+  42N- 118B+  36N+  20B- 124B-  4.5

 62 DONDI Renzo    E 138B+  23N- 118B= 140N+  33B-  55N- 150B+  53N+  25B-  4.5

 63 GNUDI Giorgio  E 139N+  26B- 141N+  22B- 111N+  30B+  71B+  24N=  20N-  5.5

 64 BOSCAN Viorel  E 140B- 143N+ 120B+ 131N- 100B+  33N+  21B+  26N+   8N-  6

 65 BERGAMINI Andr F 141N+  28B- 145N+  26B- 152N+  34B-  86N+  37B-  70N-  4

 66 ALVERO Nobertl F 142B+  25N- 124B+ 147N+  15B-  35N=  43B+  22B-  36N=  5

 67 MONARI Pietro  F 143N= 111B+  24N- 133B+  36N- 123N-  84B+ 124N-  89B+  4.5

 68 NARDELLI Giann F 144B+  27N- 130B+  39N- 114B+  41N-  81B+  31N+  21B+  6

 69 GIORDANI Rober F 145N+  30B- 147N-  83N+ 120B+  37B-  92N+  38B- 134N+  5

 70 BRINI Gianfran F 146B+  29N- 132B+ 152B+  14N-  39N-  75B- 144N+  65B+  5

 71 MANCINI Andrea F 147N- 113B- 125N+  84N+ 142B+  38B+  63N- 129N=  41B-  4.5

 72 GHINELLI Alber F 148B+  31N- 136B+  42B=  38N=  45N+  26B-  33N+  29B-  5

 73 NICOLINI Filip F 149N+  32B+  10N-  28B+  16N-  44B- 101N+ 141N-  31B-  4

 74 ALVERO Gian Ki F 150B- 112N+ 140B=  15N- 138B+  25N-  87B+  43N-  97N+  4.5

 75 GARDI Riccardo F 151N+  34B- 150N+  30B- 141N+  46B-  70N+  44B+  35B+  6

 76 LENTI Cosimo   F 152B+  33N- 144B- 126N+ 146B+  49N=  25B+  40B- 129N-  4.5

 77 GASPERINI Cris F   1B- 114N+ 146B+  46B+  18N=  24B=  31B+  58N-  39N=  5.5

 78 MANIGLIO Thoma Fx  2N- 115B+ 152N-  86N- 126B- 139B+ 119N+  91N-  95B+  4

 79 ROMAGNOLI Robe F   3B- 116N- 143B+ 130N+ 144B+ 147N+  27B-  35N-  33B+  5

 80 BERTOZZI Luca  F   4N- 117B+  22N- 106N+ 147B-  98N-  88N+  94B= 126B=  4

 81 MUCCINI Andrea F   5B- 118N-  93N+ 110B+  28N- 100B+  68N- 102B= 143N+  4.5

 82 GASPERINI Fabi F   6N- 119B+  32N- 112N+  49B- 110N+  33B- 107B+  28N-  4

 83 PAGKALINAWAN G F   7B- 120N- 115N+  69B- 143N- 145B- 109B+  88N+ 103N+  4

 84 FERRAGUTI Fran Fx  8N- 121B+  38N-  71B- 124B= 133N+  67N- 152B- 147N+  3.5

 85 GABBRIELLINI G F   9B- 122N+  39B- 132N+  51B- 142N+  45B+  41N=  43B-  4.5

 86 DE ZAIACOMO To F  10N- 123B- 127N+  78B+  37N- 112N+  65B- 111B+  44N=  4.5

 87 TOLENTINO Ezek F  11B- 124N- 117N+ 123B= 102B- 138N+  74N- 143B- 135N+  3.5

 88 REGAZZI Sergio F  12N- 125B+  40N- 129B+  44N- 114N-  80B-  83B- 115N+  3

 89 MUCCINI Mauriz F  13B- 126N+  41B- 136N+  53B- 144N+ 129B- 140N=  67N-  3.5

 90 FORMICA Luca   Fx 14N- 127B+  42N- 135B+  46N- 116N- 130B+  45N- 111B+  4

 91 DOBBOLETTA Ale F  15B- 130N- 119N+ 139B+  50N- 120B+  28N-  78B+  48N-  4

 92 CAPRARA Gianfr F  16N- 129B+  44N+  32B-  54N- 126N+  69B- 137B+  55N-  4

 93 DENTALE Raffae Fx 17B- 132N-  81B- 138N- 122B+ 124N- 149B+ 130N+ 125N+  4

 94 GHINELLI Luigi F  18N- 131B- 129N- 137B+ 125N+  57B- 120N+  80N= 140B-  3.5

 95 RICCI PETITONI F  19B- 134N=  96B+  57N- 140B= 146N+ 141B- 150N-  78N-  3

 96 DE LILLO Feder F  20N- 133B=  95N- 143B- 105N+ 152B+ 118N-  97B- 138N+  3.5

 97 BOSCHI Marco   F  21B- 136N- 122B+ 142N- 130B- 109N+ 126B=  96N+  74B-  3.5

 98 MASTELLARI Dan G  22N- 135B- 137N+ 141B- 127N+  80B+  30N- 147B+  56N-  4

 99 BERTOCCHI Stef G  23B- 138N+  43B- 146N- 132B- 127B+ 125N+ 134N- 142B+  4

100 JOHNSON Enrico G  24N- 137B+  46N- 145B+  64N-  81N- 140B- 127B+ 139N+  4

101 RUSIGNUOLO Mic G  25B- 142N+  45B- 150N+  57B+  51N-  73B- 116N+  60B=  4.5

102 CAVICCHI Franc G  26N- 139B+  48N=  61B-  87N+  56B=  38N-  81N=  53B-  3.5

103 ARMANDI Andrea G  27B- 144N- 126B- 117B+ 129N- 135B+ 145N+ 112N-  83B-  3

104 ARMANDI Mattia G  28N- 141B- 139N- 149F- 121R- 121R- 115R- 122R- 144R-  0

105 BALLISTA Massi Gx 29B- 146N- 138B= 134N-  96B- 115N+ 144B- 135B- 122N+  2.5

106 BECCARI Gianma G  30N- 145B- 149N+  80B- 135N+ 141B- 137N- 139B- 119N+  3

107 BELLANI Cristi G  31B- 148N+  49B- 120N- 136B+ 150N- 142B+  82N- 146B-  3

108 BOVOLENTA Gilb G  32N- 149B+  50N- 148R- 148R- 148R- 148R- 148R- 148R-  1

109 FARNE' Edoardo G  33B- 152N- 142B- 119B- 117N+  97B-  83N- 136N- 121B+  2

110 FARNE' Marco   G  34N- 151B+  56N-  81N- 149B+  82B- 152N- 145B- 127N-  2

111 FORMICA Davide G  35B-  67N- 148B+ 116N+  63B- 134N- 146B+  86N-  90N-  3

112 FRANZONI Loren G  36N-  74B- 151N+  82B- 139N+  86B- 113N+ 103B+  59N-  4

113 FRIGIERI Simon G  37B-  71N+  51B- 114N- 150B- 149N+ 112B- 142N- 120B+  3

114 FRUSCIANTE Ant G  38N-  77B- 121N+ 113B+  68N-  88B+  48N+  50B- 150B+  5

115 GIROTTI Paola  G  39B-  78N-  83B- 125B- 137N- 105B- 104A+ 151N+  88B-  2

116 GJERGAY Kastri G  40N-  79B+  60N- 111B- 145N+  90B+  54N- 101B- 137N+  4

117 GRILLINI Brigi G  41B-  80N-  87B- 103N- 109B- 122N= 121F+ 138B- 130N-  1.5

118 LOMBARDI David G  42N-  81B+  62N=  48B+  40N-  61N-  96B+  36B- 123N-  3.5

119 MANCINI Anna   G  43B-  82N-  91B- 109N+ 151B+ 132N-  78B- 146N- 106B-  2

120 MANIGLIO Paolo G  44N-  83B+  64N- 107B+  69N-  91N-  94B- 125B- 113N-  2

121 MARCHETTO Mich G  45B-  84N- 114B- 151R- 104R- 104R- 117G- 149N+ 109N-  1

122 MENEGHINI Clau G  46N-  85B-  97N- 127B-  93N- 117B= 139N- 104A+ 105B-  1.5

123 PAOLINI France G  47B-  86N+  53B-  87N= 133N+  67B+ 131B-  25N- 118B+  4.5

124 ROMAGNOLI Renz G  48N-  87B+  66N-  44B-  84N=  93B+ 143N+  67B+  61N+  5.5

125 TASSINARI Tizi G  49B-  88N-  71B- 115N+  94B- 151N+  99B- 120N+  93B-  3

126 NONNI Nazario  G  50N-  89B- 103N+  76B-  78N+  92B-  97N= 133B+  80N=  4

127 ANTONELLI Ales G  51B-  90N-  86B- 122N+  98B-  99N- 151B+ 100N- 110B+  3

128 Z-Bay2         F  52G-  52R-  52R-  52R-  52R-  52R-  52R-  52R-  52R-  0

129 DENTALE Antoni G  53B-  92N-  94B+  88N- 103B+ 130N+  89N+  71B=  76B+  5.5

130 MARTELLI Marco G  54N-  91B+  68N-  79B-  97N+ 129B-  90N-  93B- 117B+  3

131 BUNI Gjovani   G  55B-  94N+  57B+  64B+  22N=  42B- 123N+  19N-  49B-  4.5

132 MONTERASTELLI  G  56N-  93B+  70N-  85B-  99N+ 119B+  57N-  48B- 145N+  4

133 PERRONE Tommas G  57B-  96N= 134B+  67N- 123B-  84B- 138N+ 126N- 136B-  2.5

134 FUOCHI Tommaso Gx 58N-  95B= 133N- 105B+  48N= 111B+  56N-  99B+  69B-  4

135 MASCAGNI Elena G  59B-  98N+  55B-  90N- 106B- 103N- 136B= 105N+  87B-  2.5

136 DAL POZZO Dani Gx 60N-  97B+  72N-  89B- 107N- 137B- 135N= 109B+ 133N+  3.5

137 DE SIMONE SORR G  61B- 100N-  98B-  94N- 115B+ 136N+ 106B+  92N- 116B-  3

138 LENZI Claudio  G  62N-  99B- 105N=  93B+  74N-  87B- 133B- 117N+  96B-  2.5

139 LORETI Andrea  Gx 63B- 102N- 104B+  91N- 112B-  78N- 122B+ 106N+ 100B-  3

140 VISANI Giorgio G  64N+  36B-  74N=  62B-  95N=  48B- 100N+  89B=  94N+  4.5

141 GULINELLI Euro G  65B- 104N+  63B-  98N+  75B- 106N+  95N+  73B+  13B-  5

142 PIAZZA Marco   Gx 66N- 101B- 109N+  97B+  71N-  85B- 107N- 113B+  99N-  3

143 ALVERO Jan Alf G  67B=  64B-  79N-  96N+  83B+  43N- 124B-  87N+  81B-  3.5

144 DANIELE Fabio  G  68N- 103B+  76N+  34B-  79N-  89B- 105N+  70B- 104R-  3

145 DERMIDOFF Andr G  69B- 106N+  65B- 100N- 116B-  83N+ 103B- 110N+ 132B-  3

146 CASTELLARI Lui G  70N- 105B+  77N-  99B+  76N-  95B- 111N- 119B+ 107N+  4

147 MARZANO Giovan G  71B+  35N-  69B+  66B-  80N+  79B-  59N-  98N-  84B-  3

148 ZAINI Giovanni G  72N- 107B- 111N- 108R- 108R- 108R- 108R- 108R- 108R-  0

149 LORENZINI Barb G  73B- 108N- 106B- 104G+ 110N- 113B-  93N- 121B- 151B=  1.5

150 ANDRAGHETTI Se G  74N+  37N-  75B- 101B- 113N+ 107B+  62N-  95B+ 114N-  4

151 CAVALLI Matteo Gx 75B- 110N- 112B- 121A+ 119N- 125B- 127N- 115B- 149N=  1.5

152 LUCCHI Sauro   G  76N- 109B+  78B+  70N-  65B-  96N- 110B+  84N+  45B-  4

 

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco