CORREGGIO 2009-SV         06-01-09  - TURNI 7 
      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  OPEN A

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   2-GENOCCHIO Daniele        TV FM  5.5   26.5                  2440 
  2'   1-DVIRNYY Daniyyl          TV FM  5.5   26.0                  2444 
  3'   3-EFIMOV Igor              MNCGM  5.0   25.0                  2439 
  4'  12-TURCI Stefano            RE -M  4.5   27.0                  2199 
  5'   9-Peric Slavisa            SRBIM  4.5   26.0                  2264 
  6'  10-MALFAGIA Andrea          BO FM  4.5   24.0                  2263 
  7'   5-FERRETTI Folco           RM FM  4.0   28.5                  2315 
  8'   4-VEZZOSI Paolo            PR IM  4.0   27.5                  2374 
  9'  13-DE FILOMENO Simone       PO CM  4.0   26.0                  2196 
 10'  17-BURIANI Andrea           BO CM  4.0   21.5                  2155 
 11'  14-SBARRA Marco             SV FM  3.5   23.5                  2192 
 12'  16-VEZZANI Stefano          MN CM  3.5   22.0  2.5             2175 
 13'   7-MOLINA Fabrizio          TO FM  3.5   22.0  2.0             2305 
 14'  22-SPORNBERGER Maximilian   BZ CM  3.5   21.5  2.5             2043 
 15'  11-XIA Jie                  TV -M  3.5   21.5  2.0             2239 
 16'   6-BONAFEDE Alessandro      TV FM  3.5   20.0                  2308 
 17'  25-CHIERICI Marianna        RE WF  3.5   17.5                  2006 
 18'   8-CALAVALLE Giulio         BO -M  3.0   22.5                  2267 
 19'  24-TONEL Giulia             TS CM  2.5   22.0                  2009 
 20'  19-CAPITELLI Paolo          BA CM  2.5   21.0                  2121 
 21'  26-CODENOTTI Marco          PI CM  2.5   20.0                  1993 
 22'  23-DE NARDI Riccardo        TV CM  2.5   19.0                  2041 
 23'  21-FORATO Enrico            TV CM  2.5   18.0                  2103 
 24'  15-GUANCIALE Orazio         RM CM  2.0   18.5                  2187 
 25'  20-FRIGIERI Fabrizio        MO CM  2.0   17.0                  2121 
 26'  18-VINCENZI Marco           MO CM  1.5   17.0                  2130 

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco



CORREGGIO 2009-SV         06-01-09  - TURNI 7 
      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  OPEN B

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   9-LUCCHI Lorenzo           RN CM  6.0   29.5                  2033 
  2'   8-VALENTINI Luca           RO CM  5.5   28.0                  2050 
  3'   3-Gilevich Artem           UKR-M  5.5   26.0                  2126 
  4'  32-PICCININI Samuele        BO 1N  5.0   28.0  3.0             1838 
  5'   1-SCIORTINO Massimo        PT FM  5.0   28.0  2.5             2196 
  6'   2-Steffenello Leonard      BRA-M  5.0   24.0                  2164 
  7'   7-PAULMICHL Martin         BZ CM  5.0   22.0                  2070 
  8'  10-RICCI Alfredo            FE CM  4.5   29.0                  2031 
  9'  18-CECCHETTO Vanni          VE CM  4.5   27.5                  1936 
 10'   4-CAMERINI Lorenzo         RE CM  4.5   24.5                  2101 
 11'  23-CHIARION Elisa           MO 1N  4.5   23.0                  1908 
 12'  21-SFERA Mattia             MO 1N  4.5   22.5                  1927 
 13'  38-MANTOVANI Enrico         PR 1N  4.5   17.5                  1772 
 14'  15-REBEGGIANI Andrea        CH CM  4.0   29.0                  1972 
 15'   6-RADICE Luca              MI CM  4.0   24.5                  2096 
 16'  35-DI TRAPANI Davide        MO 1N  4.0   23.5                  1809 
 17'  34-FAGNANI Alessandro       BO 1N  4.0   22.5                  1821 
 18'  33-SACCANI Ercole           MN 1N  4.0   19.5                  1828 
 19'  13-DI PRIMIO Eugenia        CH 1N  3.5   25.0                  1990 
 20'  11-GUASTADINI Paolo         BO CM  3.5   24.5                  2027 
 21'  37-BALBONI Lamberto         FE 2N  3.5   23.0  2.0             1772 
 22'   5-LA VENIA Stefano         MN CM  3.5   23.0  1.0             2101 
 23'  12-CAMPOMORI Bruno          RM CM  3.5   22.5                  2000 
 24'  26-DE BORTOLI Thomas        TV 1N  3.5   21.5                  1892 
 25'  39-PALMITESSA Chiara        BA 2N  3.5   19.5  2.0     3   30' 1770 
 26'  19-COCUZZI Edoardo          FI 1N  3.5   19.5  2.0     3   32' 1933 
 27'  41-GIORDANI Roberto         BO 2N  3.5   19.0                  1755 
 28'  16-SIMEONI Matteo           RM CM  3.0   24.5  3.5             1967 
 29'  25-BRUNELLI Giovanni        VR 1N  3.0   24.5  3.0             1904 
 30'  20-VEZZELLI Francesco       MO 1N  3.0   22.5  2.0             1930 
 31'  17-GIOBBI Costantino        AP CM  3.0   22.5  1.0             1950 
 32'  22-PORPORA Ivano            MN 1N  3.0   20.5  2.0     2   13' 1913 
 33'  42-DIONIGI Riccardo         MO 2N  3.0   20.5  2.0     2   25' 1753 
 34'  45-GASPERINI Cristian       BO 3N  3.0   18.0                  1554 
 35'  14-RIGATTIERI Uber          RE 1N  3.0   14.0                  1987 
 36'  24-BROLI Carlo              TV 1N  2.5   22.0                  1907 
 37'  28-SALVIOLI Alessandro      MO 1N  2.5   21.0  3.0             1875 
 38'  30-COQUERAUT Jean Dominique TO CM  2.5   21.0  2.0             1861 
 39'  36-SOLINAS Roberto          FE 1N  2.5   20.0                  1773 
 40'  27-PROIETTI Tosca           RM 1N  2.0   23.0                  1891 
 41'  29-BIANCOTTI Alessandro     TO 1N  2.0   20.5                  1866 
 42'  43-TRAVERSI Carlo           BO CM  2.0   18.0                  1751 
 43'  44-MUSIANI Carlo            MO 2N  2.0   17.5                  1705 
 44'  46-CHIERICI James           RE 2N  1.5   21.0                  1538 
 45'  31-MARANI Luca              BO 1N  1.0   22.5                  1848 
 46'  40-ZUCCARO Guido            BO 1N  1.0   18.0                  1770 

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco



CORREGGIO 2009-SV         06-01-09  - TURNI 7 
      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  OPEN C

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   4-CAFARO Luca              RM 3N  5.0   28.0                  1572 
  2'   2-SPORNBERGER Andre        BZ 2N  5.0   27.0                  1620 
  3'   1-FERRAGUTI Francesco      MO 2N  5.0   25.5                  0 
  4'   7-ADAMI Antonio            VR NC  5.0   25.0                  1464 
  5'   6-CASTELLI Antonio         MO 3N  4.5   27.5                  1500 
  6'   3-SPORNBERGER Peter        BZ 2N  4.5   24.0                  1616 
  7'   8-FUOCHI Tommaso           BO NC  4.0   25.5                  1461 
  8'   9-DI TRAPANI Luigi         MO 1S  4.0   24.5                  1459 
  9'  20-ADAMI Alessandro         VR NC  4.0   21.5                  1371 
 10'   5-DOBBOLETTA Alex          BO 3N  4.0   19.5                  1545 
 11'  15-BENASSI Virginio         RE NC  3.5   27.5                  1428 
 12'  16-LUCCHI Sauro             RN NC  3.5   26.5                  1428 
 13'  18-PETRESCU Eduard          MO NC  3.5   22.0                  1407 
 14'  17-CARLETTI Davide M.       MO NC  3.5   21.0                  1407 
 15'  13-VANDELLI Mattia          MO NC  2.5   21.0                  1440 
 16'  14-BALLISTA Massimiliano    MO NC  2.5   20.5                  1431 
 17'  10-PETRESCU Erhard          MO 3N  2.0   19.0                  1446 
 18'  19-ARESU Federico           MO NC  2.0   18.0                  1404 
 19'  11-NERI MARCO               MO NC  2.0   16.5                  1440 
 20'  12-VANDELLI LORIS           MO NC  0.0   18.5                  1440 

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco



 OPEN A  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 7  - CORREGGIO 2009-SV

  1 DVIRNYY Daniyy FM 14B+   8N+   4B+   2N=   9B=   5B=  12N+  5.5 
  2 GENOCCHIO Dani FM 15N+   7B+  12N=   1B=   3N=  13B+   5N+  5.5 
  3 EFIMOV Igor    GM 16B+  10N=   5B-  24N+   2B=  14N+   4B+  5 
  4 VEZZOSI Paolo  IM 17N+  13B+   1N-  19B+  12N=   9B=   3N-  4 
  5 FERRETTI Folco FM 18B+  12N-   3N+  13B=  17B+   1N=   2B-  4 
  6 BONAFEDE Aless FM 19N=  11B=  17N-  16N+   8B-  24N+  14B=  3.5 
  7 MOLINA Fabrizi FM 20B+   2N-  14B=  10N-  24B+  22N-  26B+  3.5 
  8 CALAVALLE Giul -M 21N+   1B-  19N-  20B+   6N+  12B-  17N-  3 
  9 Peric Slavisa  IM 22B=  24N+  10B+  12B=   1N=   4N=  13B=  4.5 
 10 MALFAGIA Andre FM 23N+   3B=   9N-   7B+  13N-  11B+  22N+  4.5 
 11 XIA Jie        -M 24B=   6N=  20B+  17N=  14B=  10N-  16B=  3.5 
 12 TURCI Stefano  -M 25N+   5B+   2B=   9N=   4B=   8N+   1B-  4.5 
 13 DE FILOMENO Si CM 26B+   4N-  22B+   5N=  10B+   2N-   9N=  4 
 14 SBARRA Marco   FM  1N-  21B+   7N=  23B+  11N=   3B-   6N=  3.5 
 15 GUANCIALE Oraz CM  2B-  20N-  24B-  18N+  25B-  23B+  21N-  2 
 16 VEZZANI Stefan CM  3N-  23B=  25N+   6B-  19N+  17B=  11N=  3.5 
 17 BURIANI Andrea CM  4B-  26N+   6B+  11B=   5N-  16N=   8B+  4 
 18 VINCENZI Marco CM  5N-  25B=  23N-  15B-  21N=  20B=  24N-  1.5 
 19 CAPITELLI Paol CM  6B=  22N=   8B+   4N-  16B-  26N=  25B-  2.5 
 20 FRIGIERI Fabri CM  7N-  15B+  11N-   8N-  26B=  18N=  23B-  2 
 21 FORATO Enrico  CM  8B-  14N-  26B=  22N=  18B=  25N-  15B+  2.5 
 22 SPORNBERGER Ma CM  9N=  19B=  13N-  21B=  23N+   7B+  10B-  3.5 
 23 DE NARDI Ricca CM 10B-  16N=  18B+  14N-  22B-  15N-  20N+  2.5 
 24 TONEL Giulia   CM 11N=   9B-  15N+   3B-   7N-   6B-  18B+  2.5 
 25 CHIERICI Maria WF 12B-  18N=  16B-  26N-  15N+  21B+  19N+  3.5 
 26 CODENOTTI Marc CM 13N-  17B-  21N=  25B+  20N=  19B=   7N-  2.5 

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco
 OPEN B  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 7  - CORREGGIO 2009-SV

  1 SCIORTINO Mass FM 24B=  34N+  18B+   6N+   2B=   9B-  10N+  5 
  2 Steffenello Le -M 25N=  37B+  17N+  11B=   1N=  13B+   8B=  5 
  3 Gilevich Artem -M 26B+  15N-  29B+  18N+  11B+  10N+   9N=  5.5 
  4 CAMERINI Loren CM 27N+  17B=  21N+  10N-  23B+   5B=  18N=  4.5 
  5 LA VENIA Stefa CM 28B+  16N-  31B+  20N+  32B-   4N=   7B-  3.5 
  6 RADICE Luca    CM 29N+  21B=  25N+   1B-  16N=  35B+  32N-  4 
  7 PAULMICHL Mart CM 30B+  18N-  32B-  31N+  37B+  16B+   5N+  5 
  8 VALENTINI Luca CM 31N+  23B+  13N+   9B-  35N+  32B+   2N=  5.5 
  9 LUCCHI Lorenzo CM 32B+  20N+  15B+   8N+  10B=   1N+   3B=  6 
 10 RICCI Alfredo  CM 33N+  35B+  16N+   4B+   9N=   3B-   1B-  4.5 
 11 GUASTADINI Pao CM 34B=  42N+  24B+   2N=   3N-  21B=  40R-  3.5 
 12 CAMPOMORI Brun CM 35N-  25B-  40N+  33B+  26N+  39B=  21N-  3.5 
 13 DI PRIMIO Euge 1N 36B+  22N+   8B-  23N=  28B+   2N-  38B-  3.5 
 14 RIGATTIERI Ube 1N 37N-  36B-  44N-  46B=  40N+  24B=  43N+  3 
 15 REBEGGIANI And CM 38B+   3B+   9N-  32N-  30B+  18N-  39B+  4 
 16 SIMEONI Matteo CM 39N+   5B+  10B-  37N=   6B=   7N-  34B-  3 
 17 GIOBBI Costant CM 40B+   4N=   2B-  28N-  24B+  34N=  35B-  3 
 18 CECCHETTO Vann CM 41N+   7B+   1N-   3B-  27N+  15B+   4B=  4.5 
 19 COCUZZI Edoard 1N 42B=  24N-  34B-  43N+  22B+  28N+  23B-  3.5 
 20 VEZZELLI Franc 1N 43N+   9B-  33N+   5B-  39N-  41B-  27N+  3 
 21 SFERA Mattia   1N 44B+   6N=   4B-  34N=  42B+  11N=  12B+  4.5 
 22 PORPORA Ivano  1N 45N+  13B-  35N-  38B=  19N-  43B=  44N+  3 
 23 CHIARION Elisa 1N 46B+   8N-  36N+  13B=   4N-  37B+  19N+  4.5 
 24 BROLI Carlo    1N  1N=  19B+  11N-  35B-  17N-  14N=  30B=  2.5 
 25 BRUNELLI Giova 1N  2B=  12N+   6B-  42N=  34B=  38N-  41N=  3 
 26 DE BORTOLI Tho 1N  3N-  39B-  45N+  41B+  12B-  36N=  28B+  3.5 
 27 PROIETTI Tosca 1N  4B-  38N+  37B-  36N+  18B-  42N-  20B-  2 
 28 SALVIOLI Aless 1N  5N-  41B=  39N+  17B+  13N-  19B-  26N-  2.5 
 29 BIANCOTTI Ales 1N  6B-  40N+   3N-  39B-  38N-  44B-  31N+  2 
 30 COQUERAUT Jean CM  7N-  43B=  41N=  44B+  15N-  33B-  24N=  2.5 
 31 MARANI Luca    1N  8B-  44N+   5N-   7B-  41N-  45B-  29B-  1 
 32 PICCININI Samu 1N  9N-  45B+   7N+  15B+   5N+   8N-   6B+  5 
 33 SACCANI Ercole 1N 10B-  46N+  20B-  12N-  45B+  30N+  42B+  4 
 34 FAGNANI Alessa 1N 11N=   1B-  19N+  21B=  25N=  17B=  16N+  4 
 35 DI TRAPANI Dav 1N 12B+  10N-  22B+  24N+   8B-   6N-  17N+  4 
 36 SOLINAS Robert 1N 13N-  14N+  23B-  27B-  44N+  26B=  37N-  2.5 
 37 BALBONI Lamber 2N 14B+   2N-  27N+  16B=   7N-  23N-  36B+  3.5 
 38 MANTOVANI Enri 1N 15N-  27B-  46N+  22N=  29B+  25B+  13N+  4.5 
 39 PALMITESSA Chi 2N 16B-  26N+  28B-  29N+  20B+  12N=  15N-  3.5 
 40 ZUCCARO Guido  1N 17N-  29B-  12B-  45N-  14B-  46B-  11A+  1 
 41 GIORDANI Rober 2N 18B-  28N=  30B=  26N-  31B+  20N+  25B=  3.5 
 42 DIONIGI Riccar 2N 19N=  11B-  43N+  25B=  21N-  27B+  33N-  3 
 43 TRAVERSI Carlo CM 20B-  30N=  42B-  19B-  46N+  22N=  14B-  2 
 44 MUSIANI Carlo  2N 21N-  31B-  14B+  30N-  36B-  29N+  22B-  2 
 45 GASPERINI Cris 3N 22B-  32N-  26B-  40B+  33N-  31N+  46B+  3 
 46 CHIERICI James 2N 23N-  33B-  38B-  14N=  43B-  40N+  45N-  1.5 

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco
 OPEN C  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 7  - CORREGGIO 2009-SV

  1 FERRAGUTI Fran 2N 12B+   8N=  16B=   2N+  15B=   4N=   6B+  5 
  2 SPORNBERGER An 2N 13N+   7B+   6N=   1B-   9N+  15B+   4N=  5 
  3 SPORNBERGER Pe 2N 14B+  16N=   4B=   8N=   6B-  18N+  15N+  4.5 
  4 CAFARO Luca    3N 15N+   9B=   3N=   6B+   7N+   1B=   2B=  5 
  5 DOBBOLETTA Ale 3N 16B-  14N+  18B+  15N-   8B-  10N+  13N+  4 
  6 CASTELLI Anton 3N 17N+  20B+   2B=   4N-   3N+   8B+   1N-  4.5 
  7 ADAMI Antonio  NC 18B+   2N-  17B+  16N+   4B-  20N+   9B+  5 
  8 FUOCHI Tommaso NC 19N+   1B=   9N=   3B=   5N+   6N-  16B=  4 
  9 DI TRAPANI Lui 1S 11B+   4N=   8B=  19N+   2B-  16B+   7N-  4 
 10 PETRESCU Erhar 3N 20N-  15B-  19N-  12N+  11B+   5B-  17N-  2 
 11 NERI MARCO     NC  9N-  17B-  12B+  14N-  10N-  13B-  19N+  2 
 12 VANDELLI LORIS NC  1N-  19B-  11N-  10B-  13N-  17B-  18B-  0 
 13 VANDELLI Matti NC  2B-  18N-  14B=  20N-  12B+  11N+   5B-  2.5 
 14 BALLISTA Massi NC  3N-   5B-  13N=  11B+  18N-  19B+  20N-  2.5 
 15 BENASSI Virgin NC  4B-  10N+  20B+   5B+   1N=   2N-   3B-  3.5 
 16 LUCCHI Sauro   NC  5N+   3B=   1N=   7B-  19B+   9N-   8N=  3.5 
 17 CARLETTI David NC  6B-  11N+   7N-  18B=  20B-  12N+  10B+  3.5 
 18 PETRESCU Eduar NC  7N-  13B+   5N-  17N=  14B+   3B-  12N+  3.5 
 19 ARESU Federico NC  8B-  12N+  10B+   9B-  16N-  14N-  11B-  2 
 20 ADAMI Alessand NC 10B+   6N-  15N-  13B+  17N+   7B-  14B+  4 

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco
 CORREGGIO 2009-SV     06-01-09

               VARIAZIONE ELO dopo TURNO 7  - (solo su partite finite)

num.   nome                citta'      elo in.   K           diff.
------------------------------------------------------------------------------


 CORREGGIO 2009-SV     06-01-09

               VARIAZIONE ELO dopo TURNO 7  - (solo su partite finite)

num.   nome                citta'      elo in.   K           diff.
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37  BALBONI Lamberto         FE   2N    1772   30             48+
 46  CHIERICI James           RE   2N    1538   30              0+
 45  GASPERINI Cristian       BO   3N    1554   30             48+

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 CORREGGIO 2009-SV     06-01-09

               VARIAZIONE ELO dopo TURNO 7  - (solo su partite finite)

num.   nome                citta'      elo in.   K           diff.
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 20  ADAMI Alessandro         VR   NC    1371   30             36+
  7  ADAMI Antonio            VR   NC    1464   30             45+
 19  ARESU Federico           MO   NC    1404   30             33-
 14  BALLISTA Massimiliano    MO   NC    1431   30             21-
 15  BENASSI Virginio         RE   NC    1428   30             33+
  4  CAFARO Luca              RM   3N    1572   30             33+
 17  CARLETTI Davide M.       MO   NC    1407   30              9+
  6  CASTELLI Antonio         MO   3N    1500   30             39+
  9  DI TRAPANI Luigi         MO   1S    1459   30             21+
  5  DOBBOLETTA Alex          BO   3N    1545   30             18-
  8  FUOCHI Tommaso           BO   NC    1461   30             30+
 16  LUCCHI Sauro             RN   NC    1428   30             24+
 11  NERI MARCO               MO   NC    1440   30             48-
 18  PETRESCU Eduard          MO   NC    1407   30             21+
 10  PETRESCU Erhard          MO   3N    1446   30             48-
  2  SPORNBERGER Andre        BZ   2N    1620   30             12+
  3  SPORNBERGER Peter        BZ   2N    1616   30             12-
 12  VANDELLI LORIS           MO   NC    1440   30            102-
 13  VANDELLI Mattia          MO   NC    1440   30             24-

------------------------------------------------------------------------------