1^Hotel President-SV         09-12-07  - TURNI 6

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  OPEN FIDE

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   2-GENOCCHIO Daniele        TV FM  5.0   19.0                  2433

  2'   8-MOLINA Fabrizio          TO FM  4.5   20.0                  2278

  3'   1-Efimov Igor              MNCGM  4.5   19.0                  2446

  4'   5-SCALCIONE Michelangelo   BO FM  4.5   18.5                  2357

  5'   7-CAPOSCIUTTI Maurizio     GR FM  4.5   17.5                  2301

  6'   3-Mrdja Milan              CROIM  4.0   21.0                  2408

  7'  12-SCIORTINO Massimo        PT FM  4.0   18.5                  2221

  8'  10-MALFAGIA Andrea          PG FM  4.0   16.0                  2238

  9'  20-CHIERICI Marianna        RE WF  3.5   17.5                  2040

 10'   4-ZIMINA Olga              MO WG  3.5   16.0                  2374

 11'  15-BURIANI Andrea           BO CM  3.0   19.0                  2138

 12'  23-LUCCHI Lorenzo           RN CM  3.0   18.5  1.5     3       2003

 13'  11-CALAVALLE Giulio         BO -M  3.0   18.5  1.5     2       2238

 14'   9-BARLETTA Mauro           TO -M  3.0   18.0                  2248

 15'   6-DVIRNYY Daniyyl          TV FM  3.0   17.5                  2333

 16'  17-FRIGIERI Fabrizio        MO CM  3.0   17.0                  2074

 17'  16-BERTANI Gianfranco       VR CM  3.0   16.0  2.0             2107

 18'  13-BONADE' Massimo          PC CM  3.0   16.0  1.5             2168

 19'  18-Gilevich Artem           UKR    3.0   13.5                  2060

 20'  26-MOI Roberto              MO CM  3.0   12.5                  1939

 21'  21-PAOLI Walter             MO CM  2.5   17.5                  2026

 22'  22-TAGLIAGAMBE Stefano      GR CM  2.5   14.5                  2017

 23'  14-RAINERI Valerio          CO CM  2.5   13.0                  2144

 24'  19-SCHIATTI Piero           MN CM  2.0   14.5                  2042

 25'  24-FIORENTINI Paolo         MO 1N  2.0   14.0                  1984

 26'  30-RUBINI Alessandro        TV 2N  2.0   11.5                  1733

 27'  28-PRATI Alessandro         PC 1N  1.5   14.0                  1877

 28'  25-DE BIAGGI Paolo          MO 1N  1.5   13.5                  1949

 29'  29-REGGI Matteo             PR 1N  1.0   15.0                  1856

 30'  27-GUGLIELMI Dante          MC CM  0.5   14.0                  1925

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

1^Hotel President-SV         09-12-07  - TURNI 6

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  OPEN B

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   5-SFERA Mattia             MO 1N  5.5   18.5                  1884

  2'   3-PASINI Davide            PR 1N  4.5   22.0                  1943

  3'   4-VALENTINI Luca           RO 1N  4.5   18.5                  1903

  4'  12-SALVIOLI Alessandro      MO 2N  4.0   20.5                  1746

  5'   2-ORLANDI Stefano          TN 1N  4.0   19.5                  1954

  6'   1-RICCHI Luca              MO 1N  4.0   19.0                  1986

  7'  17-JIMCHI Abdelaziz         VR 1N  4.0   18.0  2.0             1721

  8'  10-CUCCOLINI Milo           RE 1N  4.0   18.0  1.5             1772

  9'  16-BONI Gianni              MN 2N  4.0   14.5                  1730

 10'  13-TRAZZI Enrico            MN 2N  3.5   16.5                  1745

 11'   8-LA VENIA Stefano         MN 1N  3.5   15.5                  1808

 12'   7-CARAPEZZA Fabio          PR 1N  3.0   19.5                  1859

 13'  21-BRUNELLI Giovanni        VR 3N  3.0   17.0  2.5             1587

 14'  18-BARDULLA Bilbil          RE 2N  3.0   17.0  2.0             1668

 15'  25-PORPORA Ivano            MN 3N  3.0   14.5                  1521

 16'  24-ZUCCHERI Giuseppe        PR 3N  2.5   19.5                  1551

 17'  15-SACCANI Ercole           MN 2N  2.5   16.0                  1739

 18'  23-PROIETTI Tosca           RM 3N  2.5   15.5                  1551

 19'  14-DE BORTOLI Thomas        TV 2N  2.5   15.0                  1741

 20'   9-GABELLI Giuseppe         PR 2N  2.5   14.0                  1778

 21'  19-MENINI Luca              VR 2N  2.5   13.5                  1616

 22'  11-DI TRAPANI Davide        MO 2N  2.5   11.0                  1751

 23'  22-VALBUSA Lorenzo          TV 3N  2.0   15.5                  1587

 24'  20-BIANCHIN Raffaele        TV 3N  2.0   14.0                  1590

 25'   6-MARANI Luca              BO 1N  2.0   13.0                  1872

 26'  26-DIONIGI Riccardo         MO 3N  1.5   15.5  2.5             1509

 27'  27-BENEDETTI Maurizio       VR 2N  1.5   15.5                  1493

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

1^Hotel President-SV         09-12-07  - TURNI 6

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  OPEN C

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   3-FIORENTINI Davide        MO 3N  5.5   19.0                  1530

  2'   1-MANCINI Andrea           MO 3N  4.5   20.0                  1562

  3'   8-CANALI Andrea            PR NC  4.0   15.5                  1440

  4'   2-CHIERICI James           RE 2N  3.5   18.5                  1553

  5'   6-TRACY Marvin             LU 3N  3.5   16.0          3    1' 1476

  6'  10-CARAMASCHI Vincenzo      MN NC  3.5   16.0          3    8' 1422

  7'   4-TUMBARELLO Michele       PR 3N  3.0   16.5                  1515

  8'   5-FERRAGUTI Francesco      MO 3N  1.5   17.5                  1509

  9'   7-BENASSI Virginio         RE NC  1.0   17.5                  1440

 10'   9-PATERLINI Fabio          RE NC  0.0   15.5                  1440

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 OPEN FIDE  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6  - 1^Hotel President-SV

  1 Efimov Igor    GM 16B=  14N+   3N=  15B+  10B+   2N=  4.5

  2 GENOCCHIO Dani FM 17N+   9B+  15N+   3B+   8N=   1B=  5

  3 Mrdja Milan    IM 18B+  10N+   1B=   2N-  12B=  20N+  4

  4 ZIMINA Olga    WG 19N=  15B-  22N+  16B+   9N+   5B-  3.5

  5 SCALCIONE Mich FM 20B+  11N=  12B+   8N-   6B+   4N+  4.5

  6 DVIRNYY Daniyy FM 21N=  19B+  13N=   7B=   5N-  11B=  3

  7 CAPOSCIUTTI Ma FM 22B+  12N=  11B+   6N=  23B+   8B=  4.5

  8 MOLINA Fabrizi FM 23N+  13B=  21N+   5B+   2B=   7N=  4.5

  9 BARLETTA Mauro -M 24B+   2N-  20B=  18N+   4B-  16N=  3

 10 MALFAGIA Andre FM 25N+   3B-  29N+  17B+   1N-  15B+  4

 11 CALAVALLE Giul -M 26B+   5B=   7N-  20N-  28B+   6N=  3

 12 SCIORTINO Mass FM 27N+   7B=   5N-  21B+   3N=  23B+  4

 13 BONADE' Massim CM 28B+   8N=   6B=  23N-  20B-  24N+  3

 14 RAINERI Valeri CM 29N=   1B-  23N-  27B+  16N-  25B+  2.5

 15 BURIANI Andrea CM 30B+   4N+   2B-   1N-  24B+  10N-  3

 16 BERTANI Gianfr CM  1N=  21B-  19N+   4N-  14B+   9B=  3

 17 FRIGIERI Fabri CM  2B-  26N+  24B+  10N-  18B-  28N+  3

 18 Gilevich Artem     3N-  29B=  27N+   9B-  17N+  21B=  3

 19 SCHIATTI Piero CM  4B=   6N-  16B-  28N=  30B+  26N-  2

 20 CHIERICI Maria WF  5N-  25B+   9N=  11B+  13N+   3B-  3.5

 21 PAOLI Walter   CM  6B=  16N+   8B-  12N-  22B=  18N=  2.5

 22 TAGLIAGAMBE St CM  7N-  27B=   4B-  26N=  21N=  29B+  2.5

 23 LUCCHI Lorenzo CM  8B-  28N+  14B+  13B+   7N-  12N-  3

 24 FIORENTINI Pao 1N  9N-  30B+  17N-  29B+  15N-  13B-  2

 25 DE BIAGGI Paol 1N 10B-  20N-  28B-  30N=  27B+  14N-  1.5

 26 MOI Roberto    CM 11N-  17B-  30N=  22B=  29N+  19B+  3

 27 GUGLIELMI Dant CM 12B-  22N=  18B-  14N-  25N-  30B-  .5

 28 PRATI Alessand 1N 13N-  23B-  25N+  19B=  11N-  17B-  1.5

 29 REGGI Matteo   1N 14B=  18N=  10B-  24N-  26B-  22N-  1

 30 RUBINI Alessan 2N 15N-  24N-  26B=  25B=  19N-  27N+  2

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 OPEN B  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6  - 1^Hotel President-SV

  1 RICCHI Luca    1N 14N+  10B+   2N-  18B+  12N-  17N+  4

  2 ORLANDI Stefan 1N 15B+  19N+   1B+   5N-   3B-  21N+  4

  3 PASINI Davide  1N 16N+  12B=  26N+   4B=   2N+   5N=  4.5

  4 VALENTINI Luca 1N 17B=  27N+  13B=   3N=  15B+  12B+  4.5

  5 SFERA Mattia   1N 18N+  24B+   7N+   2B+  10N+   3B=  5.5

  6 MARANI Luca    1N 19B-  17N-  15B-   9N-  28A+  27B+  2

  7 CARAPEZZA Fabi 1N 20N+  21B+   5B-  17N-  25B+  10N-  3

  8 LA VENIA Stefa 1N 21B-  16B+  24N-  23N+  13B=  15N+  3.5

  9 GABELLI Giusep 2N 22N=  26B-  25N-   6B+  18N+  16B-  2.5

 10 CUCCOLINI Milo 1N 23B+   1N-  27B+  21N+   5B-   7B+  4

 11 DI TRAPANI Dav 2N 24N-  18B-  14N-  28A+  27B=  26B+  2.5

 12 SALVIOLI Aless 2N 25B+   3N=  17B=  13N+   1B+   4N-  4

 13 TRAZZI Enrico  2N 26N=  22B+   4N=  12B-   8N=  24B+  3.5

 14 DE BORTOLI Tho 2N  1B-  23N-  11B+  27N+  21B-  25N=  2.5

 15 SACCANI Ercole 2N  2N-  20B=   6N+  26B+   4N-   8B-  2.5

 16 BONI Gianni    2N  3B-   8N-  28A+  20N+  22B+   9N+  4

 17 JIMCHI Abdelaz 1N  4N=   6B+  12N=   7B+  24N+   1B-  4

 18 BARDULLA Bilbi 2N  5B-  11N+  23B+   1N-   9B-  22N+  3

 19 MENINI Luca    2N  6N+   2B-  21N-  22B-  26N+  23N=  2.5

 20 BIANCHIN Raffa 3N  7B-  15N=  22N=  16B-  23B-  28A+  2

 21 BRUNELLI Giova 3N  8N+   7N-  19B+  10B-  14N+   2B-  3

 22 VALBUSA Lorenz 3N  9B=  13N-  20B=  19N+  16N-  18B-  2

 23 PROIETTI Tosca 3N 10N-  14B+  18N-   8B-  20N+  19B=  2.5

 24 ZUCCHERI Giuse 3N 11B+   5N-   8B+  25N=  17B-  13N-  2.5

 25 PORPORA Ivano  3N 12N-  28A+   9B+  24B=   7N-  14B=  3

 26 DIONIGI Riccar 3N 13B=   9N+   3B-  15N-  19B-  11N-  1.5

 27 BENEDETTI Maur 2N 28F+   4B-  10N-  14B-  11N=   6N-  1.5

 28 ZZ.ASSENTE 27     27R-  25R-  16R-  11R-   6R-  20R-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 OPEN C  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6  - 1^Hotel President-SV

  1 MANCINI Andrea 3N  6N+   4B+   3N-   8N+  10B+   2N=  4.5

  2 CHIERICI James 2N  7B+   3N-  10N-   6B+   5N+   1B=  3.5

  3 FIORENTINI Dav 3N  8N+   2B+   1B+  10N+   4B+   6N=  5.5

  4 TUMBARELLO Mic 3N  9B+   1N-   8B-   7B+   3N-   5N+  3

  5 FERRAGUTI Fran 3N 10N=   8B-   6N-   9N+   2B-   4B-  1.5

  6 TRACY Marvin   3N  1B-   9N+   5B+   2N-   7B+   3B=  3.5

  7 BENASSI Virgin NC  2N-  10B-   9B+   4N-   6N-   8B-  1

  8 CANALI Andrea  NC  3B-   5N+   4N+   1B-   9B+   7N+  4

  9 PATERLINI Fabi NC  4N-   6B-   7N-   5B-   8N-  10B-  0

 10 CARAMASCHI Vin NC  5B=   7N+   2B+   3B-   1N-   9N+  3.5

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 1^Hotel President-SV     09-12-07

               VARIAZIONE ELO dopo TURNO 6  - (solo su partite finite)

 

num.   nome                citta'      elo in.   K           diff.

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 18  BARDULLA Bilbil          RE   2N    1668   30             18+

 27  BENEDETTI Maurizio       VR   2N    1493   30              6-

 20  BIANCHIN Raffaele        TV   3N    1590   30             24-

 16  BONI Gianni              MN   2N    1730   30             18+

 21  BRUNELLI Giovanni        VR   3N    1587   30             45+

 10  CUCCOLINI Milo           RE   1N    1772   30             21+

 11  DI TRAPANI Davide        MO   2N    1751   30             60-

 26  DIONIGI Riccardo         MO   3N    1509   30              9+

  9  GABELLI Giuseppe         PR   2N    1778   30             45-

 17  JIMCHI Abdelaziz         VR   1N    1721   30             54+

  8  LA VENIA Stefano         MN   1N    1808   30             21-

 19  MENINI Luca              VR   2N    1616   30              3-

  3  PASINI Davide            PR   1N    1943   30             15+

 25  PORPORA Ivano            MN   3N    1521   30             24+

 23  PROIETTI Tosca           RM   3N    1551   30             21+

 15  SACCANI Ercole           MN   2N    1739   30              6-

 12  SALVIOLI Alessandro      MO   2N    1746   30             45+

 13  TRAZZI Enrico            MN   2N    1745   30              0+

 22  VALBUSA Lorenzo          TV   3N    1587   30              6-

  4  VALENTINI Luca           RO   1N    1903   30              9+

 24  ZUCCHERI Giuseppe        PR   3N    1551   30             27+

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

 1^Hotel President-SV     09-12-07

               VARIAZIONE ELO dopo TURNO 6  - (solo su partite finite)

 

num.   nome                citta'      elo in.   K           diff.

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  7  BENASSI Virginio         RE   NC    1440   30             51-

  8  CANALI Andrea            PR   NC    1440   30             45+

 10  CARAMASCHI Vincenzo      MN   NC    1422   30             36+

  2  CHIERICI James           RE   2N    1553   30              0+

  5  FERRAGUTI Francesco      MO   3N    1509   30             54-

  3  FIORENTINI Davide        MO   3N    1530   30             66+

  1  MANCINI Andrea           MO   3N    1562   30             27+

  9  PATERLINI Fabio          RE   NC    1440   30             84-

  6  TRACY Marvin             LU   3N    1476   30             24+

  4  TUMBARELLO Michele       PR   3N    1515   30              6-

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------