Collecchio-SV         02-10-06  - TURNI 9

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  Collecchio

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   3-COCCHI Andrea            BO A   7.5   51.0                  2485

  2'   4-RONCHETTI Niccolo'       RA A   7.0   49.5                  2467

  3'   1-MARTINEZ Rolly           PHIA   7.0   49.0                  2674

  4'   2-SALVADOR Roland          PHIA   6.5   50.0                  2672

  5'   5-DAMIA Angelo             MI B   6.5   49.5                  2380

  6'   6-NELLI Luca               MS C   6.5   48.5                  2177

  7'   9-VECCHI Eugenio           BO C   6.5   45.0                  2120

  8'   8-SORCINELLI Francesco     TO C   6.5   44.5                  2148

  9'  26-UGOLETTI Matteo          RE  E  6.0   43.5                  1758

 10'  12-CAMERINI Lorenzo         RE C   6.0   41.0  2.5             2020

 11'  15-SLAMNIK Naser            RE D   6.0   41.0  1.5             1973

 12'  18-FIESCHI Lorenzo          PR D   6.0   40.0                  1952

 13'  25-GOZZI Giorgio            MO E   6.0   36.0                  1766

 14'   7-PELAGATTI Alessandro     PR C   5.5   47.5                  2177

 15'  16-VIVO Mario               PR D   5.5   44.5                  1970

 16'  13-PAOLI Walter             MO D   5.5   42.5                  1991

 17'  29-LUCCHI Lorenzo          RN  -E  5.5   38.0                  1688

 18'  14-PASINI Davide            PR D   5.5   36.5                  1976

 19'  21-CHIERICI Marianna        RE D   5.0   45.5                  1919

 20'  31-SERRI Cristiano          RE E   5.0   44.5                  1629

 21'  19-FINOCCHIARO GIanluca     TO -D  5.0   44.0                  1925

 22'  23-ORI Marco                RA D   5.0   42.0                  1910

 23'  11-ARNETTA Marianna          MO C  5.0   40.5  3.5             2054

 24'  27-MARCONCINI Fabio         BO E   5.0   40.5  0.5             1731

 25'  24-GIORGI Sandro                D  5.0   34.5                  1870

 26'  32-ALINOVI Umberto          PR E   5.0   34.0                  1610

 27'  41-CHIERICI James           RE F   5.0   33.5                  1529

 28'  22-DI-MICHELE Rocco         TE D   4.5   42.0                  1911

 29'  37-MUCCINI Marco            RN  F  4.5   37.0  3.0             1577

 30'  10-PIPITONE Antonio         PR C   4.5   37.0  2.5             2079

 31'  50-PONCINI Nino             PR F   4.5   35.0                  1443

 32'  30-GHIRARDI Gianfranco      PR E   4.5   34.0                  1652

 33'  34-RONCAGLIA Marcello       MO  F  4.5   32.0                  1587

 34'  28-STECCANELLA Sergio       BO -E  4.5   31.0                  1694

 35'  17-CRICCA Andrea            FE  D  4.0   41.5                  1956

 36'  42-CARAPEZZA FABIO              F  4.0   39.0                  1491

 37'  20-SALATI Paolo              PR D  4.0   38.0  3.0  *          1921

 38'  36-MENOZZI DAVIDE           MO F   4.0   38.0  3.0             1584

 39'  55-GASPERINI Fabio          BO Gx  4.0   37.0                  1383

 40'  39-TRAVERSI Carlo           BO F   4.0   35.0  3.0             1552

 41'  48-TROLLI BRUNO             PR F   4.0   35.0  1.5             1476

 42'  45-TUMBARELLO Michele        PR F  4.0   34.5                  1485

 43'  43-CAVAZZONI Elena          RE F   4.0   33.0                  1491

 44'  53-VERDONI Alessandro        BS F  4.0   31.5                  1440

 45'  56-LUCCHI Sauro             RN G   4.0   30.0                  1365

 46'  40-VEZZELLI Francesco       MO F   3.5   42.5                  1534

 47'  35-FIORENTINI Paolo         MO F   3.5   38.0                  1584

 48'  33-GIGLI Claudio            RN F   3.5   35.5                  1599

 49'  58-MUCCINI Maurizio         RN  G  3.5   32.0                  1340

 50'  54-GASPERINI Cristian       BO Fx  3.5   30.0                  1410

 51'  60-FIORENTINI Davide        MO G   3.5   29.5                  1329

 52'  46-MUCCINI Andrea           RN F   3.0   39.5                  1482

 53'  38-KOLEV Ivan N.            MO F   3.0   34.0                  1560

 54'  49-DECANETO Erick           PR F   3.0   33.5                  1470

 55'  51-DE LUCA Roberto           MO F  3.0   32.5  2.5             1440

 56'  47-BOCCHI Daniele           PR F   3.0   32.5  0.5             1476

 57'  59-PAOLINI Caterina         MO G   3.0   27.5                  1335

 58'  52-STORCHI Enrico            MO F  2.5   34.0                  1440

 59'  44-DIONIGI Riccardo         MO F   2.5   31.0                  1485

 60'  61-BUSI Piero               BO G   2.0   29.5                  1140

 61'  57-MANTOVANI Celso           PR G  1.0   24.0                  1356

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 Collecchio  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 9  - Collecchio-SV

  3 COCCHI Andrea  A  33B+  16N+   8B+   6N+   2B+   4N+   1N-   5B=   7N+  7.5

  4 RONCHETTI Nicc A  34N+  19B+  11N+   7B+   1N=   3B-   5N=   9B+   2B+  7

  1 MARTINEZ Rolly A  31B=  40N+  28B+  29N+   4B=   6N+   3B+   2N=   5B=  7

  2 SALVADOR Rolan A  32N+  17B+   9N+   5B+   3N-   7B+  21N+   1B=   4N-  6.5

  5 DAMIA Angelo   B  35B+  20N+  12B+   2N-  18B+  16N+   4B=   3N=   1N=  6.5

  6 NELLI Luca     C  36N+  21B+  13N+   3B-  19N+   1B-  15N+  18B+   8N=  6.5

  9 VECCHI Eugenio C  39B+  26N+   2B-  31N=  24B+  22N+  13B+   4N-  16B+  6.5

  8 SORCINELLI Fra C  38N+  23B+   3N-  21B-  40N+  25B+  19N+  26B+   6B=  6.5

 26 UGOLETTI Matte  E 56N+   9B-  50N+  13B-  41N+  11B+  29N+   8N-  21B+  6

 12 CAMERINI Loren C  42N+  27B+   5N-  23B-  38N+  31B+  18N-  20B+  13N+  6

 15 SLAMNIK Naser  D  45B+  61N+   7N-  25B+  21N-  23B+   6B-  42N+  27B+  6

 18 FIESCHI Lorenz D  48N-  58B+  38N+  32B+   5N-  42B+  12B+   6N-  23N+  6

 25 GOZZI Giorgio  E  55B-  47N+  60B+  15N-  39B+   8N-  46B+  10N+  19B+  6

  7 PELAGATTI Ales C  37B+  22N+  15B+   4N-  31B+   2N-  16B=  14N+   3B-  5.5

 16 VIVO Mario     D  46N+   3B-  36N+  27B+  23N+   5B-   7N=  22B+   9N-  5.5

 13 PAOLI Walter   D  43B+  55N+   6B-  26N+  22B=  17N+   9N-  21B+  12B-  5.5

 29 LUCCHI Lorenzo -E 59B+  14N=  10B+   1B-  17N-  46N+  26B-  35N+  22B+  5.5

 14 PASINI Davide  D  44N+  29B=  31N-  40B-  33N+  50B+  37N+   7B-  30N+  5.5

 21 CHIERICI Maria D  51B+   6N-  45B+   8N+  15B+  10N+   2B-  13N-  26N-  5

 31 SERRI Cristian E   1N=  24N+  14B+   9B=   7N-  12N-  27B-  46N+  48B+  5

 19 FINOCCHIARO GI -D 49B+   4N-  43B+  42N+   6B-  27N+   8B-  24B+  25N-  5

 23 ORI Marco      D  53B+   8N-  51B+  12N+  16B-  15N-  39B+  17N+  18B-  5

 11 ARNETTA Marian  C 41B+  30N+   4B-  22N-  36B+  26N-  35B+  27N-  37N+  5

 27 MARCONCINI Fab E  57B+  12N-  55B+  16N-  45N+  19B-  31N+  11B+  15N-  5

 24 GIORGI Sandro   D 54N=  31B-  44N+  33B+   9N-  40B+  17B=  19N-  36B+  5

 32 ALINOVI Umbert E   2B-  49N+  61B+  18N-  46B-  45N+  42N-  40B+  20N+  5

 41 CHIERICI James F  11N-  52B-  56N+  49N+  26B-  20B-  43N+  55N+  17B+  5

 22 DI-MICHELE Roc D  52N+   7B-  48N+  11B+  13N=   9B-  10B+  16N-  29N-  4.5

 37 MUCCINI Marco   F  7N-  46B+  17N=  28N+  10B-  30N+  14B-  33N+  11B-  4.5

 10 PIPITONE Anton C  40N=  48B+  29N-  52B+  37N+  21B-  22N-  25B-  42B+  4.5

 50 PONCINI Nino   F  20B-  39N+  26B-  43N+  35B=  14N-  30B-  58N+  33B+  4.5

 30 GHIRARDI Gianf E  60N+  11B-  52N=  17B-  58N+  37B-  50N+  34B+  14B-  4.5

 34 RONCAGLIA Marc  F  4B-  51N-  49B-  53N+  60B=  55N+  47B+  30N-  40N+  4.5

 28 STECCANELLA Se -E 58N=  54B+   1N-  37B-  52N-  44B+  40N-  53B+  35B+  4.5

 17 CRICCA Andrea   D 47B+   2N-  37B=  30N+  29B+  13B-  24N=  23B-  41N-  4

 42 CARAPEZZA FABI  F 12B-  59N+  20B+  19B-  44N+  18N-  32B+  15B-  10N-  4

 20 SALATI Paolo    D 50N+   5B-  42N-  46B-  51B+  41N+  36B+  12N-  32B-  4

 36 MENOZZI DAVIDE F   6B-  53N+  16B-  55N+  11N-  48B+  20N-  47B+  24N-  4

 55 GASPERINI Fabi Gx 25N+  13B-  27N-  36B-  43N+  34B-  38N+  41B-  47N+  4

 39 TRAVERSI Carlo F   9N-  50B-  47B+  60N+  25N-  49B+  23N-  48B-  54B+  4

 48 TROLLI BRUNO   F  18B+  10N-  22B-  35N-  61B+  36N-  56B+  39N+  31N-  4

 45 TUMBARELLO Mic  F 15N-  35B+  21N-  51N+  27B-  32B-  53N-  52B+  49N+  4

 43 CAVAZZONI Elen F  13N-  56B+  19N-  50B-  55B-  59N+  41B-  61N+  51B+  4

 53 VERDONI Alessa  F 23N-  36B-  35N-  34B-  54B+  61N+  45B+  28N-  46B+  4

 56 LUCCHI Sauro   G  26B-  43N-  41B-  47N-  62A+  57B+  48N-  38B+  44N+  4

 40 VEZZELLI Franc F  10B=   1B-  58N+  14N+   8B-  24N-  28B+  32N-  34B-  3.5

 35 FIORENTINI Pao F   5N-  45N-  53B+  48B+  50N=  52B+  11N-  29B-  28N-  3.5

 33 GIGLI Claudio  F   3N-  44B=  54N+  24N-  14B-  60B+  52N+  37B-  50N-  3.5

 58 MUCCINI Mauriz  G 28B=  18N-  40B-  54N+  30B-  51N-  62A+  50B-  52N+  3.5

 54 GASPERINI Cris Fx 24B=  28N-  33B-  58B-  53N-  62A+  44N+  49B+  39N-  3.5

 60 FIORENTINI Dav G  30B-  62A+  25N-  39B-  34N=  33N-  59B-  57B+  61N+  3.5

 46 MUCCINI Andrea F  16B-  37N-  57B+  20N+  32N+  29B-  25N-  31B-  53N-  3

 38 KOLEV Ivan N.  F   8B-  57N+  18B-  59N+  12B-  47N-  55B-  56N-  62A+  3

 49 DECANETO Erick F  19N-  32B-  34N+  41B-  59B+  39N-  51B+  54N-  45B-  3

 51 DE LUCA Robert  F 21N-  34B+  23N-  45B-  20N-  58B+  49N-  59B+  43N-  3

 47 BOCCHI Daniele F  17N-  25B-  39N-  56B+  57N+  38B+  34N-  36N-  55B-  3

 59 PAOLINI Cateri G  29N-  42B-  62A+  38B-  49N-  43B-  60N+  51N-  57B+  3

 52 STORCHI Enrico  F 22B-  41N+  30B=  10N-  28B+  35N-  33B-  45N-  58B-  2.5

 44 DIONIGI Riccar F  14B-  33N=  24B-  61N+  42B-  28N-  54B-  62A+  56B-  2.5

 61 BUSI Piero     G  62F+  15B-  32N-  44B-  48N-  53B-  57N+  43B-  60B-  2

 57 MANTOVANI Cels  G 27N-  38B-  46N-  62A+  47B-  56N-  61B-  60N-  59N-  1

 62 ZZ.ASSENTE 61     61R-  60R-  59R-  57R-  56R-  54R-  58R-  44R-  38R-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco