Open Pr. RA 2008-SV         11-02-08  - TURNI 6

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  OPEN PROV. RA 2008

 

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   1-ORI Marco                RA CM  5.5   19.5                  2133

  2'   3-MURARO Alberto           RA CM  4.5   20.5                  2034

  3'  11-CAVAZZINI Umberto        FE 3N  4.5   18.0                  1551

  4'   6-DEL VECCHIO Gastone      RA CM  4.0   17.5                  1862

  5'   9-ZADRIMA LORENC            RA2N  3.5   16.5  1.5  *          1600

  6'  10-ANTONETTI Mattia         FC 2N  3.5   16.5  1.5             1577

  7'  12-PICHI Claudio            RA 3N  3.5   13.0                  1507

  8'   2-SALZANO Guido            RA CM  3.0   20.5                  2041

  9'   4-CARRARA Salvatore        RA CM  3.0   13.0                  2007

 10'  15-GHINELLI Luigi            RNNC  3.0   11.5                  1440

 11'  19-CARLETTI Davide          RA NC  2.5   17.0                  1398

 12'   7-SCALA Stefano            FC 2N  2.5   15.5                  1662

 13'  18-CARLETTI Angelo          RA NC  2.5   13.5                  1407

 14'  13-BENDANDI Maurizio        RA NC  2.5   12.0                  1476

 15'  16-MACCAGLI Riccardo         RANC  2.0   15.5                  1440

 16'   8-GULINELLI Euro           RA 2N  1.5   17.5                  1659

 17'  21-CIANI Nicola             RA NC  1.5   14.5                  1365

 18'  20-FORABOSCO Giovannantonio RA NC  1.5   14.0                  1386

 19'  17-MENDOLA Giovanni         RA NC  1.5   12.0                  1440

 20'  14-RUSIGNUOLO Michael       RA NC  1.0   13.0                  1467

 21'   5-MONDUCCI Mirko           RA CM  0.0    3.0                  1918

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 

 

 OPEN PROV. RA 2008  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6  -

 

  1 ORI Marco      CM 11B+   8N+   6B+   3N=   2N+   9B+  5.5

  3 MURARO Alberto CM 13B+  10N+   2B+   1B=   6N+  11N-  4.5

 11 CAVAZZINI Umbe 3N  1N-  18B=  21N+  19B+  15N+   3B+  4.5

  6 DEL VECCHIO Ga CM 16N+  21B+   1N-   7B+   3B-   2N+  4

  9 ZADRIMA LORENC 2N 19B=  16B+   4N-   8N+  10B+   1N-  3.5

 10 ANTONETTI Matt 2N 20N+   3B-   7N=  12B+   9N-  19N+  3.5

 12 PICHI Claudio  3N  2B-  19N+   8B=  10N-  17B+  18N+  3.5

  2 SALZANO Guido  CM 12N+   7B+   3N-   4F+   1B-   6B-  3

  4 CARRARA Salvat CM 14N+  15F+   9B+   2G-  16R-  20R-  3

 15 GHINELLI Luigi NC  5N+   4G-  17R-  14N+  11B-  21B+  3

 19 CARLETTI David NC  9N=  12B-  16N+  11N-   8F+  10B-  2.5

  7 SCALA Stefano  2N 17B+   2N-  10B=   6N-  18B=  13N=  2.5

 18 CARLETTI Angel NC  8B-  11N=  14B=  20B+   7N=  12B-  2.5

 13 BENDANDI Mauri NC  3N-  20F-  20R-  16B+  14N+   7B=  2.5

 16 MACCAGLI Ricca NC  6B-   9N-  19B-  13N-   4A+  14B+  2

  8 GULINELLI Euro 2N 18N+   1B-  12N=   9B-  19G-  17R-  1.5

 21 CIANI Nicola   NC 22F+   6N-  11B-  17N-  20B=  15N-  1.5

 20 FORABOSCO Giov NC 10B-  13G+  13R-  18N-  21N=   4R-  1.5

 17 MENDOLA Giovan NC  7N-  14B=  15R-  21B+  12N-   8R-  1.5

 14 RUSIGNUOLO Mic NC  4B-  17N=  18N=  15B-  13B-  16N-  1

  5 MONDUCCI Mirko CM 15B-  22R-  22R-  22R-  22R-  22R-  0

 22 ZZ.ASSENTE 21     21R-   5R-   5R-   5R-   5R-   5R-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco