csi prov bo 2006-SV         10-12-06  - TURNI 6

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  ci prov bo 2006

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   1-MALFAGIA Andrea          PG  X  5.0   19.0                  2277

  2'   4-GAIDO Paolo              BO  X  4.5   19.0                  2115

  3'   9-BURIANI Andrea           BO  X  4.5   18.0                  1970

  4'   5-RICCI Alfredo            FE  X  4.5   15.0                  2059

  5'   2-BIANCHI Andrea           VE  X  4.0   20.0                  2144

  6'   7-OCCARI Maurizio          FE  X  4.0   19.0                  2037

  7'  20-PICCININI Samuele        BO  B  4.0   17.5                  1665

  8'  11-GASPARI Mauro            BL  A  4.0   16.0                  1926

  9'   3-SERNAGIOTTO Mirko VirgiliBO  X  4.0   15.5                  2118

 10'  19-SOLINAS Roberto          FE  B  4.0   14.5                  1670

 11'  25-FIORENTINI Paolo         MO  C  3.5   21.0                  1578

 12'  10-SFERA Mattia             MO  A  3.5   18.0                  1927

 13'   6-VICARI Luigi             BO  X  3.5   16.5                  2044

 14'  22-SPATOCCO Andrea          BO  C  3.0   20.5                  1617

 15'  29-OREFICE Luca             FE  D  3.0   18.5                  1476

 16'  17-ZORZETTO Carlo           BO  B  3.0   17.5                  1745

 17'  16-BETTINI Alessandro       BO  B  3.0   17.0  2.0             1757

 18'  28-CARBONI Roberto          BO  D  3.0   17.0  1.5             1488

 19'  15-MEZZETTI Amedeo          BO  A  3.0   16.5                  1825

 20'  23-FAGNANI Alessandro       BO  C  3.0   15.5                  1608

 21'  27-GIOVANNARDI Mirko        BO  C  3.0   13.0                  1527

 22'   8-BONETTI Carlo            BO  X  2.5   17.0  2.5             1980

 23'  21-CRICCA Andrea            FE  C  2.5   17.0  2.0             1629

 24'  13-GIORGI Sandro            RA  A  2.5   15.5                  1870

 25'  12-DE-ZAIACOMO Tonino       BO  A  2.5   15.0                  1887

 26'  14-FRAGNI Enrico            BO  A  2.0   17.5                  1843

 27'  30-LENTI Cosimo             BO  D  2.0   16.5                  1460

 28'  18-RUBBINI Roberto          BO  B  2.0   15.0  1.5  *          1738

 29'  26-FAGNANI Eduardo          BO  C  2.0   15.0  1.5             1547

 30'  33-COMANZO Crescenzo        BO  D  2.0   11.5                  1375

 31'  24-DI-TRAPANI Davide        MO  C  1.5   15.0                  1580

 32'  34-FIORENTINI Davide        MO  D  1.5   11.0                  1323

 33'  32-GABRIELLINI Gianfranco   BO  D  1.0   12.0                  1434

 34'  31-MARANI LUCA              BO  D  1.0   11.0                  1440

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 ci prov bo 2006  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6  - csi prov bo 2006-SV

  1 MALFAGIA Andre  X 18B+  16N+   7B+   4N=  25B+   2N=  5

  4 GAIDO Paolo     X 21N=  13B+  15N+   1B=   9N=   7B+  4.5

  9 BURIANI Andrea  X 26B+  28N+   2B=  29N=   4B=  25N+  4.5

  5 RICCI Alfredo   X 22B=  30N+  14B+  25N-  29B+  10B+  4.5

  2 BIANCHI Andrea  X 19N+  15B=   9N=  17B+  10N=   1B=  4

  7 OCCARI Maurizi  X 24B+  20N+   1N-  21B+  22B+   4N-  4

 20 PICCININI Samu  B  3N+   7B-  11N-  12B+  13N+  17B+  4

 11 GASPARI Mauro   A 28B-  26N+  20B+  22N-  16B+  29N+  4

  3 SERNAGIOTTO Mi  X 20B-  24N+  22B-  30N+   6B+  23N+  4

 19 SOLINAS Robert  B  2B-  32N+  28B=   8N=  14B+  22N+  4

 25 FIORENTINI Pao  C  8B+  10N=   6B+   5B+   1N-   9B-  3.5

 10 SFERA Mattia    A 27N+  25B=  17N=  23B+   2B=   5N-  3.5

  6 VICARI Luigi    X 23N+  17B=  25N-  15B+   3N-   8B+  3.5

 22 SPATOCCO Andre  C  5N=  21B=   3N+  11B+   7N-  19B-  3

 29 OREFICE Luca    D 12B+  14N=  16B+   9B=   5N-  11B-  3

 17 ZORZETTO Carlo  B 34B+   6N=  10B=   2N-  21B+  20N-  3

 16 BETTINI Alessa  B 33N+   1B-  29N-  27B+  11N-  18N+  3

 28 CARBONI Robert  D 11N+   9B-  19N=  14N=   8B-  24B+  3

 15 MEZZETTI Amede  A 32B+   2N=   4B-   6N-  26B+  12N=  3

 23 FAGNANI Alessa  C  6B-  34N+  12B+  10N-  18B+   3B-  3

 27 GIOVANNARDI Mi  C 10B-   8N=  30B=  16N-  31B+  14N+  3

  8 BONETTI Carlo   X 25N-  27B=  13N=  19B=  28N+   6N-  2.5

 21 CRICCA Andrea   C  4B=  22N=  33B+   7N-  17N-  13B=  2.5

 13 GIORGI Sandro   A 30B=   4N-   8B=  33N+  20B-  21N=  2.5

 12 DE-ZAIACOMO To  A 29N-  31B+  23N-  20N-  30B+  15B=  2.5

 14 FRAGNI Enrico   A 31N+  29B=   5N-  28B=  19N-  27B-  2

 30 LENTI Cosimo    D 13N=   5B-  27N=   3B-  12N-  31B+  2

 18 RUBBINI Robert  B  1N-  33B-  26B+  34N+  23N-  16B-  2

 26 FAGNANI Eduard  C  9N-  11B-  18N-  24B+  15N-  34N+  2

 33 COMANZO Cresce  D 16B-  18N+  21N-  13B-  24N-  32B+  2

 24 DI-TRAPANI Dav  C  7N-   3B-  32B=  26N-  33B+  28N-  1.5

 34 FIORENTINI Dav  D 17N-  23B-  31N+  18B-  32N=  26B-  1.5

 32 GABRIELLINI Gi  D 15N-  19B-  24N=  31R-  34B=  33N-  1

 31 MARANI LUCA     D 14B-  12N-  34B-  32A+  27N-  30N-  1

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco