12 Memorial Mario Tamburini-Provinciale

Accademia Bologna - 12/12/2008, 14/12/2008

Classifica al turno 5

Pos

Pts

ID

NAME

Rtg

PRtg

Fed.

Buc1

BucT

1

5.0

2

FM MALFAGIA Andrea

2276

2724

BO

12.50

14.50

2

4.5

18

1N PICCININI Samuele

1814

2358

BO

11.50

13.00

3

4.0

11

1N GASPARI Mauro

1910

2181

BL

13.50

15.50

4

4.0

7

CM GUASTADINI Paolo

2027

2110

BO

12.50

15.00

5

3.5

4

CM BURIANI Andrea

2151

2193

BO

14.50

16.50

6

3.5

12

1N NICCOLI Paolo

1898

1954

BO

11.50

13.00

7

3.5

26

2N DE SIMONE Sorrentino

1682

1945

BO

11.00

13.50

8

3.0

3

-M CALAVALLE Giulio

2273

2012

BO

14.50

16.50

9

3.0

1

FM COCCHI Andrea

2305

1961

BO

14.00

16.00

10

3.0

5

-M GAIDO Paolo

2086

1766

BO

13.50

15.00

11

3.0

25

2N RUBINO Aldo

1694

1984

AV

12.50

14.50

12

3.0

6

CM SEMERIA Marco

2069

1903

BO

11.00

13.00

13

3.0

8

CM VICARI Luigi

1997

1858

BO

11.00

13.00

14

3.0

19

1N DIMICCOLI Antonio

1799

1980

BO

10.50

12.00

15

3.0

16

1N FAGNANI Alessandro

1835

1862

BO

10.50

12.00

16

3.0

10

1N GIOVANNARDI Mirko

1937

1859

BO

10.50

11.00

17

2.5

23

2N BALBONI Lamberto

1733

1756

FE

12.50

13.00

18

2.5

22

2N GIORDANI Roberto

1773

1670

BO

10.50

11.00

19

2.5

29

3N GASPERINI Cristian

1578

1716

BO

10.00

10.50

20

2.5

13

1N PROIETTI Tosca

1897

1663

RM

10.00

10.50

21

2.0

17

1N PINNA Ferdinando

1821

1810

PR

14.00

15.00

22

2.0

20

1N DE ZAIACOMO Tonino

1790

1817

BO

13.00

13.50

23

2.0

24

2N BERTOZZI Luca

1731

1762

BO

12.00

14.50

24

2.0

36

NC PEZZI Stefano

1332

1599

BO

11.50

12.50

25

2.0

21

1N ZUCCARO Guido

1787

1798

BO

11.50

12.50

26

2.0

14

1N MARANI Luca

1888

1795

BO

10.50

12.00

27

2.0

15

1N MADDALONI Giovanni

1841

1658

RM

9.50

10.50

28

2.0

30

3N GUERZONI Matilde Alb

1503

1534

BO

9.00

9.50

29

2.0

33

NC FUOCHI Tommaso

1449

1521

BO

7.50

9.00

30

1.5

9

CM MEZZETTI Amedeo (W)

1965

1773

BO

12.50

14.00

31

1.5

34

NC Correggiari Amedeo L

1440

1576

FE

11.00

12.50

32

1.5

28

2N GULINELLI Euro

1659

1463

RA

10.00

11.00

33

1.5

27

2N DIMICCOLI Carmine

1670

1363

BA

8.00

8.50

34

1.5

32

NC RONDELLI Roberto

1488

1520

FE

8.00

8.50

35

1.0

37

NC LORENZINI Barbara

1092

975

BO

9.50

10.00

36

1.0

35

NC GALLIAN Giulio

1374

1448

RO

7.50

9.00

37

0.5

31

3N BOSCHI Marco

1500

1339

BO

9.50

11.00

 

 

12 Memorial Mario Tamburini-Provinciale

Accademia Bologna - 12/12/2008, 14/12/2008

Tabellone al turno 5

ID

NAME

Rtg

Fed.

Pts

1

2

3

4

5

1

FM COCCHI Andrea

2305

BO

3.0

+ 19

+ 12

- 4

- 18

+ 21

2

FM MALFAGIA Andrea

2276

BO

5.0

+ 20

+ 11

+ 17

+ 3

+ 4

3

-M CALAVALLE Giulio

2273

BO

3.0

+ 21

+ 14

+ 10

- 2

- 18

4

CM BURIANI Andrea

2151

BO

3.5

+ 22

+ 15

+ 1

= 7

- 2

5

-M GAIDO Paolo

2086

BO

3.0

= 23

= 18

= 25

+ 36

= 12

6

CM SEMERIA Marco

2069

BO

3.0

= 24

= 13

+ 19

+ 17

- 11

7

CM GUASTADINI Paolo

2027

BO

4.0

= 25

+ 23

+ 16

= 4

+ 10

8

CM VICARI Luigi

1997

BO

3.0

+ 26

- 17

+ 20

- 11

+ 24

9

CM MEZZETTI Amedeo (W)

1965

BO

1.5

+ 27

= 16

- 18

--

--

10

1N GIOVANNARDI Mirko

1937

BO

3.0

+ 28

+ 37

- 3

+ 14

- 7

11

1N GASPARI Mauro

1910

BL

4.0

+ 29

- 2

+ 21

+ 8

+ 6

12

1N NICCOLI Paolo

1898

BO

3.5

+ 30

- 1

+ 34

+ 25

= 5

13

1N PROIETTI Tosca

1897

RM

2.5

= 31

= 6

= 26

- 23

+ 36

14

1N MARANI Luca

1888

BO

2.0

+ 32

- 3

+ 15

- 10

- 19

15

1N MADDALONI Giovanni

1841

RM

2.0

+ 33

- 4

- 14

- 20

+ 35

16

1N FAGNANI Alessandro

1835

BO

3.0

+ 34

= 9

- 7

= 24

+ 20

17

1N PINNA Ferdinando

1821

PR

2.0

+ 35

+ 8

- 2

- 6

- 25

18

1N PICCININI Samuele

1814

BO

4.5

+ 36

= 5

+ 9

+ 1

+ 3

19

1N DIMICCOLI Antonio

1799

BO

3.0

- 1

+BYE

- 6

+ 28

+ 14

20

1N DE ZAIACOMO Tonino

1790

BO

2.0

- 2

+ 31

- 8

+ 15

- 16

21

1N ZUCCARO Guido

1787

BO

2.0

- 3

+ 32

- 11

+ 35

- 1

22

2N GIORDANI Roberto

1773

BO

2.5

- 4

= 29

+ 31

- 26

+ 34

23

2N BALBONI Lamberto

1733

FE

2.5

= 5

- 7

+ 37

+ 13

- 26

24

2N BERTOZZI Luca

1731

BO

2.0

= 6

- 25

+ 29

= 16

- 8

25

2N RUBINO Aldo

1694

AV

3.0

= 7

+ 24

= 5

- 12

+ 17

26

2N DE SIMONE Sorrentino

1682

BO

3.5

- 8

+BYE

= 13

+ 22

+ 23

27

2N DIMICCOLI Carmine

1670

BA

1.5

- 9

- 34

= 32

+ 37

- 29

28

2N GULINELLI Euro

1659

RA

1.5

- 10

- 35

+ 30

- 19

= 33

29

3N GASPERINI Cristian

1578

BO

2.5

- 11

= 22

- 24

+ 31

+ 27

30

3N GUERZONI Matilde Alb

1503

BO

2.0

- 12

-BYE

- 28

+ 32

+ 37

31

3N BOSCHI Marco

1500

BO

0.5

= 13

- 20

- 22

- 29

- 32

32

NC RONDELLI Roberto

1488

FE

1.5

- 14

- 21

= 27

- 30

+ 31

33

NC FUOCHI Tommaso

1449

BO

2.0

- 15

-BYE

+BYE

= 34

= 28

34

NC Correggiari Amedeo L

1440

FE

1.5

- 16

+ 27

- 12

= 33

- 22

35

NC GALLIAN Giulio

1374

RO

1.0

- 17

+ 28

- 36

- 21

- 15

36

NC PEZZI Stefano

1332

BO

2.0

- 18

+BYE

+ 35

- 5

- 13

37

NC LORENZINI Barbara

1092

BO

1.0

+BYE

- 10

- 23

- 27

- 30