3° Torneo di Scacchi "Parco del Chiu'"
Sasso Marconi (BO) - 17/05/2009, 17/05/2009

Classifica al turno 9

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT    BucM     ARO 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  8.0   1   A SCALCIONE Michelange | 2482 2313 BO_FM |   47.50
  2  7.5   3   A MARMILI Giulio       | 2218 2223 PO_CM |   45.00
 
3  7.0   4   C GILEVYCH Artem       | 2196 2145 BO_-- |   47.50
 
4  6.5   5   C LUCCHI Lorenzo       | 2168 2019 RN_CM |   42.00
  5  6.0   2   A NANNELLI Paolo       | 2222 2127 FI_-M |   50.00
  6  6.0  16   D SIRAKOV Emil         | 1811 1903 BO_-- |   45.00
  7  6.0  15   D BONFIENI Amanzio     | 1818 1957 BO_2N |   44.00
  8  6.0   8   D MERCIARI Moreno      | 1913 1909 MO_2N |   43.50
  9  6.0   6   D FAGNANI Alessandro   | 1947 1909 BO_1N |   42.00
 10  5.5   9   D PASQUALETTI Enzo     | 1881 2055 PO_-- |   48.50
 11  5.5  11   D PICCININI Samuele    | 1869 1872 BO_1N |   42.50
 12  5.5  23   E FUOCHI Tommaso       | 1707 1769 BO_NC |   40.50
 13  5.5  27   E CASADIO Alviero      | 1670 1807 MO_1N |   38.50
 14  5.0  19   E BERNARDINI Stefano   | 1740 1889 AR_-- |   46.00
 15  5.0   7   D FERRETTI Alessandro  | 1937 1944 MO_CM |   45.00
 16  5.0  21   E DONDI Renzo          | 1721 1816 BO_2N |   43.00
 17  5.0  17   E SANTILONI Stefano    | 1788 1866 AR_1N |   42.50   46.00   35.50  1823.89
 18  5.0  25   E GRASSO Giuseppe      | 1685 1776 FI_2N |   42.50   46.00   35.50  1733.22
 19  5.0  14   D BETTAZZI Alessandro  | 1835 1804 PO_1N |   41.00
 20  5.0  12   D ZORZETTO Carlo       | 1841 1748 BO_1N |   37.50   40.50
 21  5.0  41   G BETTAZZI Daniele     | 1449 1702 PO_-- |   37.50   40.00
 22  5.0  10   D GARDI Riccardo       | 1880 1642 BO_1N |   36.50
 23  5.0  13   D DOBBOLETTA Alex      | 1839 1542 BO_-- |   33.50
 24  4.5  18   E BERTOZZI Luca        | 1776 1865 BO_2N |   44.50
 25  4.5  37   F BAGGIANI Giuseppe    | 1527 1765 FI_-- |   40.00
 26  4.5  31   E GASPERINI Cristian   | 1638 1695 BO_3N |   39.00
 27  4.5  35   F ASSIRIA Enrico       | 1530 1585 BO_NC |   35.00
 28  4.5  24   E STORCHI Enrico       | 1695 1547 MO_-- |   34.00
 29  4.5  40   F MONTERASTELLI Marco  | 1458 1472 BO_NC |   29.50
 30  4.0  30   E DONATI Marco         | 1647 1671 BO_3N |   38.50
 31  4.0  29   E GNUDI Giorgio        | 1651 1597 BO_-- |   37.00
 32  4.0  22   E SANZANI Pierluigi    | 1712 1626 BO_CM |   36.50
 33  4.0  36   F DANZA Luciano        | 1527 1575 BO_-- |   35.00
 34  4.0  38   F METAJ Avdyl          | 1521 1605 PO_-- |   34.00
 35  3.5  26   E CAPRARA Gianfranco   | 1676 1642 BO_-- |   38.50
 36  3.5  28   E NARDELLI Gianni      | 1665 1528 BO_-- |   37.50
 37  3.5  34   F VANNINI Daniele      | 1545 1524 BO_NC |   35.00
 38  3.5  42   G LUCCHI Sauro         | 1407 1523 RN_NC |   34.50   35.50   29.00
 39  3.5  39   F BOSCHI Marco         | 1485 1513 BO_3N |   34.50   35.50   28.50
 40  3.5  43   G VANDELLI Mattia      | 1407 1550 MO_NC |   32.50
 41  3.5  47   G ANTONELLI Alessandro | 1296 1463 BO_-- |   27.50
 42  3.0  32   E DEL ROSARIO Raffaele | 1616 1448 BO_2N |   36.00
 43  3.0  45   G AVERSA Alessandro    | 1368 1492 FI_-- |   32.00
 44  3.0  20   E GASPERINI Fabio      | 1725 1422 BO_NC |   31.00
 
45  3.0  48   G MOSCU Christian      | 1293 1313 BO_-- |   30.50
 
46  2.5  44   G GIANOLI Micol        | 1392 1432 BO_-- |   32.50
 47  2.5  46   G BETTINI Jacopo       | 1299 1274 BO_-- |   28.00
 48  2.0  33   F FONTANELLI Arnaldo   | 1557 1221 BO_-- |   26.50
 49  1.5  49   G FRANCOLINO Emma      | 1269 1015 BO_-- |   24.00
 50  1.0  50   G ANTONELLI Federic(W) | 1239 1440 BO_-- |   30.00

 
Generated by Vega - www.vegachess.com
 

3° Torneo di Scacchi "Parco del Chiu'"
Sasso Marconi (BO) - 17/05/2009, 17/05/2009

 Tabellone al turno 9

 
ID NAME                 Rtg   T  Fed  Pts |   1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 SCALCIONE Michelange 2482   A BO_  8.0 | +B26  +W18  +B16  +W3   -B9   +W4   +W2   +B7   +B6  
  2 NANNELLI Paolo       2222   A FI_  6.0 | +W27  =B17  +W25  +B7   +W5   +W9   -B1   =B3   -W4  
  3 MARMILI Giulio       2218   A PO_  7.5 | +B28  +W20  +B4   -B1   +W11  +W18  +B19  =W2   +B9  
  4 GILEVYCH Artem       2196   C BO_  7.0 | +W29  +B19  -W3   +B25  +W17  -B1   +W21  +B15  +B2  
  5 LUCCHI Lorenzo       2168   C RN_  6.5 | +B30  +W22  =B9   +W14  -B2   -W15  +B18  +W8   +B10 
  6 FAGNANI Alessandro   1947   D BO_  6.0 | +W31  -B21  -W27  +W30  +B32  +B23  +W12  +B19  -W1  
  7 FERRETTI Alessandro  1937   D MO_  5.0 | +B32  +W24  +B21  -W2   +B12  -W19  +B9   -W1   -B8  
  8 MERCIARI Moreno      1913   D MO_  6.0 | +W33  =B23  =W17  +B27  -W19  +B25  +W16  -B5   +W7  
  9 PASQUALETTI Enzo     1881   D PO_  5.5 | +B34  +W38  =W5   +B15  +W1   -B2   -W7   +B11  -W3  
 10 GARDI Riccardo       1880   D BO_  5.0 | -W35  -B15  -B30  +W44  +B42  +BYE  +W29  +B37  -W5  
 11 PICCININI Samuele    1869   D BO_  5.5 | +B36  -W16  +B28  +W21  -B3   +W22  =B15  -W9   +B18 
 12 ZORZETTO Carlo       1841   D BO_  5.0 | -W37  +W36  +B32  +B31  -W7   +B17  -B6   -W21  +B30 
 13 DOBBOLETTA Alex      1839   D BO_  5.0 | -B38  +W42  =B34  +W39  -B18  +BYE  -W37  +B43  =W27 
 14 BETTAZZI Alessandro  1835   D PO_  5.0 | =W39  +B37  +W23  -B5   -W15  -BYE  +B34  +W31  =B17 
 15 BONFIENI Amanzio     1818   D BO_  6.0 | =B40  +W10  +B39  -W9   +B14  +B5   =W11  -W4   +B21 
 16 SIRAKOV Emil         1811   D BO_  6.0 | +W41  +B11  -W1   =B37  =W23  +B31  -B8   +W25  +W19 
 17 SANTILONI Stefano    1788   E AR_  5.0 | +B42  =W2   =B8   +W24  -B4   -W12  +B35  =W18  =W14 
 18 BERTOZZI Luca        1776   E BO_  4.5 | +W43  -B1   +W29  +B45  +W13  -B3   -W5   =B17  -W11 
 19 BERNARDINI Stefano   1740   E AR_  5.0 | +B44  -W4   +B35  +W26  +B8   +B7   -W3   -W6   -B16 
 20 GASPERINI Fabio      1725   E BO_  3.0 | +W45  -B3   -W31  -W36  +B46  -B38  -W43  -B33  +W44 
 21 DONDI Renzo          1721   E BO_  5.0 | +B46  +W6   -W7   -B11  +W37  +W35  -B4   +B12  -W15 
 22 SANZANI Pierluigi    1712   E BO_  4.0 | +W47  -B5   -W37  +B38  +W29  -B11  -W30  +W28  -B25 
 23 FUOCHI Tommaso       1707   E BO_  5.5 | +B48  =W8   -B14  +W34  =B16  -W6   =B31  +W24  +B37 
 24 STORCHI Enrico       1695   E MO_  4.5 | +W49  -B7   +W38  -B17  -W31  =B43  +W45  -B23  +W47 
 25 GRASSO Giuseppe      1685   E FI_  5.0 | +B50  +W35  -B2   -W4   +B36  -W8   +W41  -B16  +W22 
 26 CAPRARA Gianfranco   1676   E BO_  3.5 | -W1   +B41  +W50  -B19  -BYE   --   -B36  +W44  =B28 
 27 CASADIO Alviero      1670   E MO_  5.5 | -B2   +W44  +B6   -W8   -B41  +W32  +B38  +W30  =B13 
 28 NARDELLI Gianni      1665   E BO_  3.5 | -W3   +B43  -W11  -B41  +W47  -B45  +W39  -B22  =W26 
 29 GNUDI Giorgio        1651   E BO_  4.0 | -B4   +W46  -B18  +W42  -B22  +W36  -B10  +W38  -W41 
 30 DONATI Marco         1647   E BO_  4.0 | -W5   -B45  +W10  -B6   +BYE  +W39  +B22  -B27  -W12 
 31 GASPERINI Cristian   1638   E BO_  4.5 | -B6   +W48  +B20  -W12  +B24  -W16  =W23  -B14  +W43 
 32 DEL ROSARIO Raffaele 1616   E BO_  3.0 | -W7   +B47  -W12  +B50  -W6   -B27  -B42  +W48  -B35 
 33 FONTANELLI Arnaldo   1557   F BO_  2.0 | -B8   -W50  -B46  -B47  +W49  -W48  -B44  +W20  -B34 
 34 VANNINI Daniele      1545   F BO_  3.5 | -W9   +B49  =W13  -B23  +W45  -B37  -W14  -B40  +W33 
 35 ASSIRIA Enrico       1530   F BO_  4.5 | +B10  -B25  -W19  +W46  +BYE  -B21  -W17  =B47  +W32 
 36 DANZA Luciano        1527   F BO_  4.0 | -W11  -B12  +W47  +B20  -W25  -B29  +W26  +B45  -W40 
 37 BAGGIANI Giuseppe    1527   F FI_  4.5 | +B12  -W14  +B22  =W16  -B21  +W34  +B13  -W10  -W23 
 38 METAJ Avdyl          1521   F PO_  4.0 | +W13  -B9   -B24  -W22  +B48  +W20  -W27  -B29  +W45 
 39 BOSCHI Marco         1485   F BO_  3.5 | =B14  +W40  -W15  -B13  =W43  -B30  -B28  +W49  =B42 
 40 MONTERASTELLI Marco  1458   F BO_  4.5 | =W15  -B39  -W45  -B43  +B44  -W42  +B46  +W34  +B36 
 41 BETTAZZI Daniele     1449   G PO_  5.0 | -B16  -W26  +B48  +W28  +W27  -BYE  -B25  +W42  +B29 
 42 LUCCHI Sauro         1407   G RN_  3.5 | -W17  -B13  +W49  -B29  -W10  +B40  +W32  -B41  =W39 
 43 VANDELLI Mattia      1407   G MO_  3.5 | -B18  -W28  =B44  +W40  =B39  =W24  +B20  -W13  -B31 
 44 GIANOLI Micol        1392   G BO_  2.5 | -W19  -B27  =W43  -B10  -W40  +B49  +W33  -B26  -B20 
 45 AVERSA Alessandro    1368   G FI_  3.0 | -B20  +W30  +B40  -W18  -B34  +W28  -B24  -W36  -B38 
 46 BETTINI Jacopo       1299   G BO_  2.5 | -W21  -B29  +W33  -B35  -W20  -B47  -W40  +BYE  =B49 
 47 ANTONELLI Alessandro 1296   G BO_  3.5 | -B22  -W32  -B36  +W33  -B28  +W46  +B48  =W35  -B24 
 
48 MOSCU Christian      1293   G BO_  3.0 | -W23  -B31  -W41  +B49  -W38  +B33  -W47  -B32  +BYE 
 49 FRANCOLINO Emma      1269   G BO_  1.5 | -B24  -W34  -B42  -W48  -B33  -W44  +BYE  -B39  =W46 
 50 ANTONELLI Federic(W) 1239   G BO_  1.0 | -W25  +B33  -B26  -W32  -BYE   --    --    --    --