CHIU 2007 -SV         20-05-07  - TURNI 9

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  S/LAMPO PARCO CHIU

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   1-MUKIC Josko              BZ  A  9.0   45.0                  2395

  2'   2-VECCHI Eugenio           BO  A  7.5   46.5                  2210

  3'   3-DE-LILLO Michele         BO  A  6.0   49.5                  1969

  4'   6-QUATTRINI Massimo        BO  B  6.0   47.0                  1796

  5'   8-SANTILONI Stefano        AR  B  6.0   45.5                  1731

  6'  10-DEL-ROSARIO Raffaele     BO  B  6.0   37.0                  1685

  7'  16-GASPERINI Fabio          BO  C  6.0   35.5                  1563

  8'  15-BERNARDINI Stefano       AR  C  5.5   45.0                  1593

  9'   5-CAPITANI Stefano         BO  A  5.5   41.5                  1860

 10'   7-OREFICE Luca             BO  B  5.5   40.0                  1749

 11'  33-VALENTINO GIUSEPPE        MT-C  5.5   38.0                  1440

 12'  13-GNUDI Giorgio BEST OVER  BO  B  5.5   34.5                  1609

 13'   9-ALUSHAJ Myfit            --  B  5.0   44.0                  1707

 14'  11-CARRARA Salvatore        RA  B  5.0   42.0                  1680

 15'  37-NONNI Nazario            BO  C  5.0   41.0                  1425

 16'  28-CANE' ALESSANDRO            -C  5.0   40.5                  1440

 17'  12-DONDI Renzo              BO  B  5.0   38.5                  1652

 18'  14-BERTOZZI Luca            BO  C  4.5   46.0                  1599

 19'  23-VANNINI Daniele          BO  C  4.5   41.5                  1449

 20'  18-GASPERINI Cristian U 10  BO  C  4.5   40.5                  1515

 21'  22-FALCONI Stefano    U12   BO  C  4.5   40.0                  1455

 22'  17-DANZA Luciano            BO  C  4.5   39.5                  1557

 23'  36-CAMPOMORI Dario  U12     BO  C  4.5   38.0                  1425

 24'  21-DENTALE Antonio          FE  C  4.5   36.0                  1455

 25'  38-CASOLINI Luca  U12       BO  C  4.5   29.5                  1407

 26'  39-DENTALE Raffaele   U12  FE   C  4.5   29.0                  1386

 27'   4-CRICCA Andrea            FE  A  4.0   46.0                  1887

 28'  41-COMANZO Crescenzo        BO  C  4.0   34.0                  1315

 29'  24-ELSLER Helene           BZ   C  4.0   33.0                  1446

 30'  19-NERI Marco       U10     BO  C  3.5   36.0                  1485

 31'  20-BOSCHI Marco             BO  C  3.5   33.0                  1482

 32'  40-DERMIDOFF Andrea         FE  C  3.5   30.0                  1380

 33'  32-PIAZZA MARCO                -C  3.0   36.0                  1440

 34'  42-PICCININI Efrem   U10    BO  C  3.0   34.0                  1062

 35'  35-CERASI Stefano           BO  C  3.0   27.0                  1434

 36'  27-BOSCHI MARCELLINO        BO -C  2.5   31.0                  1440

 37'  34-ZHUKA ARTUR                 -C  2.5   27.5                  1440

 38'  30-LAURIA DAVIDE   U10         -C  2.0   32.0                  1440

 39'  26-BACCHI ENZO                 -C  1.5   30.0                  1440

 40'  25-ATTI EGIDIO      U12    BO  -C  1.5   23.5                  1440

 41'  29-KOLINSKI IVAN               -C  1.0   24.0                  1440

 42'  31-LLESHAJ LEONARD             -C  0.0   28.0                  1440

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 

 

S/LAMPO PARCO CHIU  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 9  - CHIU 2007 -SV

  1 MUKIC Josko     A 22N+  14B+   4N+   2B+   3N+   6B+   8N+   7B+   9N+  9

  2 VECCHI Eugenio  A 23B+  11N+   9B+   1N-   5B+   3B+   4N+  15N+   6B=  7.5

  3 DE-LILLO Miche  A 24N+  18B+   6N+  28B+   1B-   2N-   5B+  10N=   8N=  6

  6 QUATTRINI Mass  B 27B+  19N+   3B-  17N+  11B+   1N-  10B=  13N+   2N=  6

  8 SANTILONI Stef  B 29B+  21N=  15B-  19N+  16B+  13N+   1B-   5N+   3B=  6

 10 DEL-ROSARIO Ra  B 31B+   9N-  23B-  20B+  34G+  17N+   6N=   3B=  12N+  6

 16 GASPERINI Fabi  C 37B-  20B+  30N+  14B=   8N-  42B+  18N=  41N+  11B+  6

 15 BERNARDINI Ste  C 36N=  12B+   8N+   5N-  28B=  33B+   9N+   2B-   7N=  5.5

  5 CAPITANI Stefa  A 26N+  34B=  37N+  15B+   2N-   4B+   3N-   8B-  28N+  5.5

  7 OREFICE Luca    B 28N=  36B=  34N-  32B+  40N+  14B+  12N+   1N-  15B=  5.5

 33 VALENTINO GIUS -C 12N+  37B-  14N-  36B+  26G+  15N-  17B=  21N+  18B+  5.5

 13 GNUDI Giorgio   B 34N-  32B+  26N=  42B+  37N+   8B-  21N+   6B-  14N+  5.5

  9 ALUSHAJ Myfit   B 30N+  10B+   2N-  34B+   4N-  22B+  15B-  37N+   1B-  5

 11 CARRARA Salvat  B 32N+   2B-  24N+  18B+   6N-  12B-  23N+  14B+  16N-  5

 37 NONNI Nazario   C 16N+  33N+   5B-  23N+  13B-  28N-  19B+   9B-   4N+  5

 28 CANE' ALESSAND -C  7B=  41N+  21B+   3N-  15N=  37B+  14N-   4B+   5B-  5

 12 DONDI Renzo     B 33B-  15N-  29B+  30B+  18N+  11N+   7B-  22N+  10B-  5

 14 BERTOZZI Luca   C 35B+   1N-  33B+  16N=  21B+   7N-  28B+  11N-  13B-  4.5

 23 VANNINI Daniel  C  2N-  38B+  10N+  37B-  17B-  39N+  11B-  24N+  22B=  4.5

 18 GASPERINI Cris  C 39B+   3N-  41B+  11N-  12B-  35N+  16B=  17N+  33N-  4.5

 22 FALCONI Stefan  C  1B-  31G+  40N+   4B-  39B+   9N-  36N+  12B-  23N=  4.5

 17 DANZA Luciano   C 38N+   4B-  36N+   6B-  23N+  10B-  33N=  18B-  41B+  4.5

 36 CAMPOMORI Dari  C 15B=   7N=  17B-  33N-  27B+  38N+  22B-  19N+  39B=  4.5

 21 DENTALE Antoni  C 42N+   8B=  28N-  26B+  14N-  19N+  13B-  33B-  32N+  4.5

 38 CASOLINI Luca   C 17B-  23N-  27B=  41N+  42N-  36B-  25N+  40B+  35B+  4.5

 39 DENTALE Raffae  C 18N-  26B-  31A+  24B+  22N-  23B-  27N+  32B+  36N=  4.5

  4 CRICCA Andrea   A 25B+  17N+   1B-  22N+   9B+   5N-   2B-  28N-  37B-  4

 41 COMANZO Cresce  C 20N+  28B-  18N-  38B-  30N+  32B+  42N+  16B-  17N-  4

 24 ELSLER Helene   C  3B-  35N+  11B-  39N-  32N-  40B+  30N+  23B-  20B+  4

 19 NERI Marco      C 40N+   6B-  42N=   8B-  20N+  21B-  37N-  36B-  27B+  3.5

 20 BOSCHI Marco    C 41B-  16N-  35B+  10N-  19B-  29G+  40N=  42B+  24N-  3.5

 40 DERMIDOFF Andr  C 19B-  25N+  22B-  27N+   7B-  24N-  20B=  38N-  30B+  3.5

 32 PIAZZA MARCO   -C 11B-  13N-  25B+   7N-  24B+  41N-  35B+  39N-  21B-  3

 42 PICCININI Efre  C 21B-  27N+  19B=  13N-  38B+  16N-  41B-  20N-  25N=  3

 35 CERASI Stefano  C 14N-  24B-  20N-  31A+  29B+  18B-  32N-  30B+  38N-  3

 27 BOSCHI MARCELL -C  6N-  42B-  38N=  40B-  36N-  26A+  39B-  25B+  19N-  2.5

 34 ZHUKA ARTUR    -C 13B+   5N=   7B+   9N-  10F-  31R-  31R-  31R-  31R-  2.5

 30 LAURIA DAVIDE  -C  9B-  29N+  16B-  12N-  41B-  25N+  24B-  35N-  40N-  2

 26 BACCHI ENZO    -C  5B-  39N+  13B=  21N-  33F-  27R-  29R-  29R-  29R-  1.5

 25 ATTI EGIDIO    -C  4N-  40B-  32N-  29N-  31A+  30B-  38B-  27N-  42B=  1.5

 29 KOLINSKI IVAN  -C  8N-  30B-  12N-  25B+  35N-  20F-  26R-  26R-  26R-  1

 31 LLESHAJ LEONAR -C 10N-  22F-  39R-  35R-  25R-  34R-  34R-  34R-  34R-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco