Cesenatico 2008-SV         07-09-08  - TURNI 9

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  OPEN A

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   4-Meijers Viesturs         LATGM  7.0   49.0                  2496

  2'   6-Trent Lawrence           ENGIM  7.0   47.0                  2470

  3'   5-Rausis Igor              CZEGM  7.0   45.0  5.0     5    5' 2486

  4'   2-Sveshnikov Evgeny        LATGM  7.0   45.0  5.0     5   11' 2510

  5'  23-Vuelban Virgilio         PHIFM  6.5   47.5                  2263

  6'  12-Mrdja Milan              CROIM  6.5   47.0                  2409

  7'   3-Rotstein Arkadij         GERGM  6.5   43.5                  2500

  8'   9-Roeder Matthias          GERIM  6.5   42.5                  2451

  9'   1-Sikula Vaszilij          UKRIM  6.5   39.5                  2540

 10'  18-Schaufelberger Heinz     SUIFM  6.5   38.0                  2307

 11'  14-Dittmar Peter            GERFM  6.0   44.5                  2354

 12'  10-Skembris Spyridon        GREGM  6.0   43.5                  2415

 13'  20-DREI Andrea              RA FM  6.0   42.5  4.0     6       2281

 14'  21-Trabert Bettina          GERWG  6.0   42.5  4.0     4       2272

 15'  15-Friedrich Norbert        GERFM  6.0   42.5  3.5     4       2345

 16'  11-Sveshnikov Vladimir      LATFM  6.0   42.5  3.5     3       2413

 17'   8-ORTEGA Lexy              RM GM  6.0   38.5                  2456

 18'  41-FACCHETTI Gianni         MI -M  6.0   36.5                  2135

 19'  17-Andonov Bogomil          BULIM  5.5   49.0                  2326

 20'  29-BARLETTA Mauro           TO -M  5.5   46.0  4.0             2205

 21'  16-Sarbok Torsten           GERFM  5.5   46.0  3.5             2327

 22'  33-Mueller Leonhard         NAMFM  5.5   45.0                  2187

 23'  47-MacDonald Christopher    SCO    5.5   44.5  3.0             2091

 24'  13-Borsos Bogdan            UKRIM  5.5   44.5                  2377

 25'  26-Bensch Patrick           GERFM  5.5   41.0  3.5             2228

 26'  50-Klocker Daniel           AUT    5.5   41.0  3.0             2075

 27'  31-CAPRIO Guido             LT CM  5.5   39.5                  2188

 28'  19-DE SANTIS Alessio        RM FM  5.5   39.0                  2295

 29'  27-Bonacci Mauro, Dr.       GER    5.5   38.0                  2211

 30'  36-POPA Claudio             VR FC  5.0   43.0  4.0             2172

 31'  80-Brechin Hugh R           SCO    5.0   43.0  3.0             1961

 32'  30-LAGROTTERIA Salvatore    FC -M  5.0   42.5                  2196

 33'  35-Schaefer Michael         GER    5.0   42.0                  2181

 34'   7-Okhotnik Vladimir        FRAIM  5.0   41.0                  2468

 35'  60-Green Andrew             SCO    5.0   40.0  3.5             2038

 36'  34-Brunner Werner           SUI    5.0   40.0  3.0     5       2186

 37'  68-Meyer Peter Dr.          SUI    5.0   40.0  3.0     2       2002

 38'  39-Fehr Axel, Dr.           GER    5.0   39.5                  2138

 39'  24-LAIN Luigi               VI -M  5.0   39.0                  2252

 40'  45-Singeisen Hermann        SUI    5.0   38.5                  2097

 41'  28-SAUTTO Daniele           FR -M  5.0   38.0                  2206

 42'  57-BELLINCAMPI Stefano      RM CM  5.0   36.5                  2049

 43'  53-FATTORELLI Luciano       NO CM  5.0   35.0                  2058

 44'  54-RIZZARDI Franco          PD CM  5.0   34.5  2.0             2056

 45'  77-ZANIRATO Stefano         RO 1N  5.0   34.5  1.5             1976

 46'  25-BRANCALEONI Maurizio     RN FM  4.5   42.5                  2251

 47'  90-Komlosi Frantisek        SVK    4.5   40.5                  1906

 48'  62-Coleman Robbie           SCO    4.5   38.5                  2027

 49'  42-KANINA Adriatik          RN CM  4.5   38.0  3.0             2128

 50'  32-MAURO Alan               FI FM  4.5   38.0  2.0             2187

 51'  76-VINCENZI Andrea          FC 1N  4.5   37.5                  1976

 52'  61-BOSSI Alessandro         MI CM  4.5   37.0                  2028

 53'  38-GAIBA Paolo              BO CM  4.5   36.5  3.0  *          2152

 54'  22-Schuster Martin          GER    4.5   36.5  3.0     4       2266

 55'  86-PARENTI Davide           MI 1N  4.5   36.5  3.0     2       1928

 56'  83-PERICH Stefano           BS CM  4.5   36.0                  1950

 57'  55-BONUGLI Carlo            PR CM  4.5   33.5                  2055

 58'  78-GRILLO Francesco         PR CM  4.5   32.5  2.5             1973

 59'  81-DI LASCIO Savino         BA CM  4.5   32.5  1.5             1958

 60'  46-Fruehauf Norbert         AUT    4.5   30.0                  2095

 61'  43-Klocker Benedikt         AUT    4.0   44.5                  2119

 62'  73-Haertl Siegfried         AUT    4.0   43.5                  1993

 63'  44-BRIGATI Alessandro       PC CM  4.0   40.5                  2102

 64'  79-Oswald David C           SCO    4.0   38.0  3.5             1965

 65'  63-ELBERT Gebhard           GER    4.0   38.0  3.0             2024

 66'  82-Frenkel Alexander        GER    4.0   38.0  2.5             1951

 67'  65-GENNARI Leone            VI CM  4.0   37.5                  2015

 68'  74-ROTELLI Pietro           LE CM  4.0   37.0  3.0             1984

 69'  67-Gerhard Walter           GER    4.0   37.0  1.5             2003

 70'  52-Emami Madjid, Dr.        GER    4.0   36.0                  2058

 71'  56-LUCCHI Lorenzo           RN CM  4.0   34.5                  2051

 72'  89-Mesaros Jan              SVK    4.0   34.0                  1915

 73'  37-LAURIA Amilcare          TE CM  4.0   33.5                  2164

 74'  40-ORI Marco                RA CM  4.0   30.5  2.5     3   55' 2138

 75'  58-MURARO Alberto           RA CM  4.0   30.5  2.5     3   89' 2048

 76'  98-PROIETTI Tosca           RM 1N  4.0   29.5                  1832

 77'  99-CIRRINCIONE Giansalvo    TO 1N  3.5   39.0                  1830

 78'  66-PIPITONE Antonio         PR CM  3.5   38.5                  2011

 79'  69-RONZANO Luca             AT CM  3.5   37.0                  2000

 80'  64-SABETTA Alessandro       AQ CM  3.5   36.5                  2020

 81'  48-ROTONI Matteo            MC CM  3.5   35.0                  2089

 82'  49-Novotny Michal           SVK    3.5   34.5                  2080

 83'  59-Stokes Ivan              SCO    3.5   33.5  2.5             2047

 84'  71-LOTTI Fabio              SI CM  3.5   33.5  1.5             1997

 85'  70-ASSMANN Norbert          GER    3.5   32.5                  2000

 86'  88-VARINELLI Sara           BG 1N  3.5   31.5                  1921

 87' 103-Hawthorne Blair          SCO    3.5   31.0  2.5             1761

 88' 110-ROMANO Ugo               RM 3N  3.5   31.0                  1521

 89'  91-DEL NEVO Claudio         AL CM  3.5   30.5                  1889

 90'  75-ZAVATTA Turio            FC 1N  3.0   34.5                  1980

 91' 104-ROSSI Carlo              FC 2N  3.0   33.5                  1760

 92'  84-DE FRANCISCI Luigi       AL 1N  3.0   32.0  2.5     2   76' 1949

 93'  72-PROSPERI Agostino        RM CM  3.0   32.0  2.5     2   87' 1997

 94'  97-POMPILI Ugo              PU 1N  3.0   31.5                  1847

 95'  51-Matt Fabian              AUT    3.0   31.0                  2061

 96'  87-BURGASSI Daniele         FI CM  3.0   30.5                  1921

 97' 100-Schalloehr Knut          GER    3.0   29.5                  1829

 98'  95-CALDARA Sisto            BL 1N  3.0   28.5                  1870

 99'  92-CARRARA Salvatore        RA CM  3.0   27.0                  1884

100' 102-DE ZAIACOMO Tonino       BO 1N  3.0   24.0                  1797

101'  94-MARIANI Remo             FC 1N  2.5   31.5                  1872

102' 101-SALERNI Guido            FI 1N  2.5   29.5  3.0             1802

103'  93-WEINBERG Emanuele        VR CM  2.5   29.5  2.5             1883

104' 105-CATALANO Luigi           RN 1N  2.5   29.5                  1716

105'  96-DEL VECCHIO Gastone      RA CM  2.5   29.0                  1866

106' 107-BENA' Ermanno            RO 2N  2.5   27.0                  1608

107' 106-DI MAURO Dante           RM 2N  2.0   28.5                  1714

108'  85-COQUERAUT Lodwik         TO 1N  2.0   23.5                  1945

109' 108-CAVICCHIO Fabio          RA 3N  1.5   30.5                  1599

110' 109-UGOLINI Lorenzo          PU 3N  1.5   16.0                  1536

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 OPEN A  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 9  - Cesenatico 2008-SV

  1 Sikula Vaszili IM111R= 104N+  26B=  33B-  61N=  80N+  42B+  29B+  14N+  6.5

  2 Sveshnikov Evg GM 57N=  54B+  29N=  35B+  21N=  27B+  14N=  11B+  10N+  7

  3 Rotstein Arkad GM 58B+  34N+  17B-  48N+  20B-  36N+  26B+  16N+   4B=  6.5

  4 Meijers Viestu GM 59N+  33B+  23N+  12B+  17N=  13B+   6N=  10B=   3N=  7

  5 Rausis Igor    GM 60B+  36N=  28B=  34N+  23B=  21N=  30B+  20N+  12B+  7

  6 Trent Lawrence IM 61N+  35B+  24N+  16B+   9N=  17B+   4B=  12N-  15B+  7

  7 Okhotnik Vladi IM 62B+  38N+  32B=  17N-  42B+  23N-  34B+  47N-  36B=  5

  8 ORTEGA Lexy    GM 63N+  39B+  25N=  19B=  29N-  43B-  62N+  52B+  31N+  6

  9 Roeder Matthia IM 64B+  40N+  48B=  32N+   6B=  15N=  16B=  23N=  47B+  6.5

 10 Skembris Spyri GM 65N+  41B=  43N=  37B+  25N+  16B=  17N+   4N=   2B-  6

 11 Sveshnikov Vla FM 66B=  68N+  30B=  36N=  48B+  50N+  23B=   2N-  34F+  6

 12 Mrdja Milan    IM 67N+  42B+  47N+   4N-  30B+  29B=  31N+   6B+   5N-  6.5

 13 Borsos Bogdan  IM112R=  57B+  41N+  21B=  33N+   4N-  28B=  31B-  38N+  5.5

 14 Dittmar Peter  FM 68B=  66N+  36B=  39N+  44B+  20N+   2B=  15N=   1B-  6

 15 Friedrich Norb FM 69N+  43B=  56N+  25B=  45N+   9B=  29N+  14B=   6N-  6

 16 Sarbok Torsten FM 70B+  44N+  80B+   6N-  47B+  10N=   9N=   3B-  33N=  5.5

 17 Andonov Bogomi IM 71N+  45B+   3N+   7B+   4B=   6N-  10B-  21N+  23B-  5.5

 18 Schaufelberger FM 72B+  48N-  60B+  44N-  90B+  47N=  50B+  32G+  27N+  6.5

 19 DE SANTIS Ales FM113R=  74N+  55B+   8N=  50B=  31B-  52N=  68N=  76B+  5.5

 20 DREI Andrea    FM 73N-  83B+  79N+  43B+   3N+  14B-  33N+   5B-  35N+  6

 21 Trabert Bettin WG 74B=  90N+  73B+  13N=   2B=   5B=  43N+  17B-  39N+  6

 22 Schuster Marti    75N+  47B-  61N+  45B-  63N-  65B+  67N=  41N-  66B+  4.5

 23 Vuelban Virgil FM 76B+  50N+   4B-  53N+   5N=   7B+  11N=   9B=  17N+  6.5

 24 LAIN Luigi     -M 77N+  49B+   6B-  50N-  60B-  76N=  70B+  64N+  68B=  5

 25 BRANCALEONI Ma FM 78B+  53N+   8B=  15N=  10B-  44N=  47B-  66N+  50B-  4.5

 26 Bensch Patrick FM 79N=  99B+   1N=  47B-  65N+  45B+   3N-  39B=  81N+  5.5

 27 Bonacci Mauro,    80B-  84N+  62B=  75B+  49N+   2N-  44B+  38N+  18B-  5.5

 28 SAUTTO Daniele -M 81N+  56B=   5N=  49B=  62N=  63B+  13N=  35B=  59R-  5

 29 BARLETTA Mauro -M 82B+  55N=   2B=  80N+   8B+  12N=  15B-   1N-  90B+  5.5

 30 LAGROTTERIA Sa -M 83N+  73B=  11N=  65B+  12N-  62B+   5N-  43B+  41N-  5

 31 CAPRIO Guido   CM 84B+  80N-  64B=  66N+  73B+  19N+  12B-  13N+   8B-  5.5

 32 MAURO Alan     FM 85N+ 110B+   7N=   9B-  69N=  86B=  81N+  18F-  63R-  4.5

 33 Mueller Leonha FM 86B+   4N-  72B+   1N+  13B-  60N+  20B-  80N+  16B=  5.5

 34 Brunner Werner    87N+   3B-  63N+   5B-  71N+  69B+   7N-  83B+  11G-  5

 35 Schaefer Micha    88B+   6N-  76B+   2N-  64B+  68N=  73B+  28N=  20B-  5

 36 POPA Claudio   FC 89N+   5B=  14N=  11B=  86N=   3B-  63N=  67B+   7N=  5

 37 LAURIA Amilcar CM 90B= 106N=  78B+  10N-  68B-  82N-  94B+  65N-  84B+  4

 38 GAIBA Paolo    CM 91N+   7B-  65N-  77B+  75N=  66B+  86N+  27B-  13B-  4.5

 39 Fehr Axel, Dr.    92B+   8N-  82B+  14B-  79N=  70N+  90B+  26N=  21B-  5

 40 ORI Marco      CM 93N+   9B-  75N-  82B-  96N+  71B=  66N-  87B+  86N=  4

 41 FACCHETTI Gian -M 94B+  10N=  13B-  73N-  82N+  67B=  69N+  22B+  30B+  6

 42 KANINA Adriati CM 95N+  12N-  86B=  67B+   7N-  75B+   1N-  79B=  83N=  4.5

 43 Klocker Benedi    96B+  15N=  10B=  20N-  76B+   8N+  21B-  30N-  60B-  4

 44 BRIGATI Alessa CM 97N+  16B-  89N+  18B+  14N-  25B=  27N-  81B-  67N=  4

 45 Singeisen Herm    98B+  17N- 104B+  22N+  15B-  26N-  68B=  73N=  65B+  5

 46 Fruehauf Norbe    99N=  79B-  74N-  87B=  97N+  83B-  78B= 101N+  71N+  4.5

 47 MacDonald Chri   100B+  22N+  12B-  26N+  16N-  18B=  25N+   7B+   9N-  5.5

 48 ROTONI Matteo  CM101N+  18B+   9N=   3B-  11N-  79B+ 108R- 108R- 108R-  3.5

 49 Novotny Michal   102B+  24N- 106B+  28N=  27B-  73N-  72B+  76N-  78B-  3.5

 50 Klocker Daniel   103N+  23B-  97N+  24B+  19N=  11B-  18N-  99B+  25N+  5.5

 51 Matt Fabian      104B-  85N+ 109B=  86N-  72B+  77N=  80B-  90N-  89F-  3

 52 Emami Madjid,    114R-  87B=  77N-  92N+  74B+  78N+  19B=   8N-  80B-  4

 53 FATTORELLI Luc CM105N+  25B- 110N+  23B-  81N=  99B=  83N-  89B+  79N+  5

 54 RIZZARDI Franc CM106B=   2N-  90B-  98N+  77B-  93B+  71N=  74N+  82B+  5

 55 BONUGLI Carlo  CM107N+  29B=  19N-  69B-  91N+  81B-  89N=  71B=  88N+  4.5

 56 LUCCHI Lorenzo CM108B+  28N=  15B-  90N-  78B- 101N+  74B=  84N+  77B-  4

 57 BELLINCAMPI St CM  2B=  13N-  96B=  88N+  80B-  94N+  77B=  82N=  73B+  5

 58 MURARO Alberto CM  3N-  89B-  93N+  91B=  99N-  95B+  79N-  75B=  97N+  4

 59 Stokes Ivan        4B-  86N-  92B= 101N= 100B+  88N+  82B=  69R-  28R-  3.5

 60 Green Andrew       5N-  91B+  18N-  89B+  24N+  33B-  99N=  86B=  43N+  5

 61 BOSSI Alessand CM  6B-  88N+  22B-  96N+   1B=  90N-  76B- 104N+  99B+  4.5

 62 Coleman Robbie     7N-  93B+  27N=  74B+  28B=  30N-   8B-  78N= 110B+  4.5

 63 ELBERT Gebhard     8B-  92N+  34B- 104N+  22B+  28N-  36B=  77N=  32R-  4

 64 SABETTA Alessa CM  9N-  95B+  31N=  79B=  35N-  89B=  75N+  24B-  70R-  3.5

 65 GENNARI Leone  CM 10B-  94N+  38B+  30N-  26B-  22N- 102B+  37B+  45N-  4

 66 PIPITONE Anton CM 11N=  14B-  87N+  31B- 103N+  38N-  40B+  25B-  22N-  3.5

 67 Gerhard Walter    12B-  96N=  98B+  42N- 109B+  41N=  22B=  36N-  44B=  4

 68 Meyer Peter Dr    14N=  11B-  99N=  97B+  37N+  35B=  45N=  19B=  24N=  5

 69 RONZANO Luca   CM 15B-  98N= 100B+  55N+  32B=  34N-  41B-  59R- 103N=  3.5

 70 ASSMANN Norber    16N-  97B-  95N+  99B= 110N+  39B-  24N-  91B+  64R-  3.5

 71 LOTTI Fabio    CM 17B- 100N= 108B= 106N+  34B-  40N=  54B=  55N=  46B-  3.5

 72 PROSPERI Agost CM 18N- 101B+  33N- 103B=  51N-  91B+  49N-  88B-  92B=  3

 73 Haertl Siegfri    20B+  30N=  21N-  41B+  31N-  49B+  35N-  45B=  57N-  4

 74 ROTELLI Pietro CM 21N=  19B-  46B+  62N-  52N- 103B+  56N=  54B-  95N+  4

 75 ZAVATTA Turio  1N 22B- 102N+  40B+  27N-  38B=  42N-  64B-  58N=  98B-  3

 76 VINCENZI Andre 1N 23N- 103B+  35N- 105B+  43N-  24B=  61N+  49B+  19N-  4.5

 77 ZANIRATO Stefa 1N 24B- 108N=  52B+  38N-  54N+  51B=  57N=  63B=  56N+  5

 78 GRILLO Frances CM 25N- 105B+  37N- 110B=  56N+  52B-  46N=  62B=  49N+  4.5

 79 Oswald David C    26B=  46N+  20B-  64N=  39B=  48N-  58B+  42N=  53B-  4

 80 Brechin Hugh R    27N+  31B+  16N-  29B-  57N+   1B-  51N+  33B-  52N+  5

 81 DI LASCIO Savi CM 28B- 109N-  94B+ 108N+  53B=  55N+  32B-  44N+  26B-  4.5

 82 Frenkel Alexan    29N- 107B+  39N-  40N+  41B-  37B+  59N=  57B=  54N-  4

 83 PERICH Stefano CM 30B-  20N- 101B= 100N= 104B+  46N+  53B+  34N-  42B=  4.5

 84 DE FRANCISCI L 1N 31N-  27B- 103N-  95B=  98N= 105B+  93N+  56B-  37N-  3

 85 COQUERAUT Lodw 1N 32B-  51B- 105N-  94N- 102B- 109A+  97N-  92N- 106B+  2

 86 PARENTI Davide 1N 33N-  59B+  42N=  51B+  36B=  32N=  38B-  60N=  40B=  4.5

 87 BURGASSI Danie CM 34B-  52N=  66B-  46N= 101B= 110N= 104B=  40N- 100B=  3

 88 VARINELLI Sara 1N 35N-  61B- 107N+  57B- 105N+  59B- 110B=  72N+  55B-  3.5

 89 Mesaros Jan       36B-  58N+  44B-  60N- 106B+  64N=  55B=  53N-  51G+  4

 90 Komlosi Franti    37N=  21B-  54N+  56B+  18N-  61B+  39N-  51B+  29N-  4.5

 91 DEL NEVO Claud CM 38B-  60N- 102B+  58N=  55B-  72N- 100B+  70N- 101B+  3.5

 92 CARRARA Salvat CM 39N-  63B-  59N=  52B-  95N- 106N+ 101B-  85B+  72N=  3

 93 WEINBERG Emanu CM 40B-  62N-  58B- 102N+ 107B+  54N-  84B- 110N-  96B=  2.5

 94 MARIANI Remo   1N 41N-  65B-  81N-  85B+ 108N+  57B-  37N- 103B- 107N=  2.5

 95 CALDARA Sisto  1N 42B-  64N-  70B-  84N=  92B+  58N- 107B= 102N+  74B-  3

 96 DEL VECCHIO Ga CM 43N-  67B=  57N=  61B-  40B- 102N- 106B- 111A+  93N=  2.5

 97 POMPILI Ugo    1N 44B-  70N+  50B-  68N-  46B- 104N-  85B+ 106N+  58B-  3

 98 PROIETTI Tosca 1N 45N-  69B=  67N-  54B-  84B= 107N= 103N= 105B+  75N+  4

 99 CIRRINCIONE Gi 1N 46B=  26N-  68B=  70N=  58B+  53N=  60B=  50N-  61N-  3.5

100 Schalloehr Knu    47N-  71B=  69N-  83B=  59N- 108B=  91N- 107B+  87N=  3

101 SALERNI Guido  1N 48B-  72N-  83N=  59B=  87N=  56B-  92N+  46B-  91N-  2.5

102 DE ZAIACOMO To 1N 49N-  75B-  91N-  93B-  85N+  96B+  65N-  95B- 111A+  3

103 Hawthorne Blai    50B-  76N-  84B+  72N=  66B-  74N-  98B=  94N+  69B=  3.5

104 ROSSI Carlo    2N 51N+   1B-  45N-  63B-  83N-  97B+  87N=  61B- 105N=  3

105 CATALANO Luigi 1N 53B-  78N-  85B+  76N-  88B-  84N- 111A+  98N- 104B=  2.5

106 DI MAURO Dante 2N 54N=  37B=  49N-  71B-  89N-  92B-  96N+  97B-  85N-  2

107 BENA' Ermanno  2N 55B-  82N-  88B- 109A+  93N-  98B=  95N= 100N-  94B=  2.5

108 CAVICCHIO Fabi 3N 56N-  77B=  71N=  81B-  94B- 100N=  48R-  48R-  48R-  1.5

109 UGOLINI Lorenz 3N115R-  81B+  51N= 107R-  67N-  85R- 112R- 112R- 112R-  1.5

110 ROMANO Ugo     3N116F+  32N-  53B-  78N=  70B-  87B=  88N=  93B+  62N-  3.5

111 ZX.ASSENTE 1       1R- 112R- 112R- 112R- 112R- 112R- 105R-  96R- 102R-  0

112 ZX.ASSENTE 13     13R- 111R- 111R- 111R- 111R- 111R- 109R- 109R- 109R-  0

113 ZX.ASSENTE 19     19R- 114R- 114R- 114R- 114R- 114R- 114R- 114R- 114R-  0

114 ZX.ASSENTE 52     52R- 113R- 113R- 113R- 113R- 113R- 113R- 113R- 113R-  0

115 ZX.ASSENTE 109   109R- 116R- 116R- 116R- 116R- 116R- 116R- 116R- 116R-  0

116 ZZ.ASSENTE 110   110R- 115R- 115R- 115R- 115R- 115R- 115R- 115R- 115R-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

Cesenatico 2008-SV         07-09-08  - TURNI 8

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  OPEN B

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'  14-Krzywkowski Marcin       POL    7.0   39.0                  1909

  2'  13-NICCOLI Paolo            BO 1N  6.5   35.0                  1910

  3'  23-PAZZINI Elia             RN 1N  6.0   38.0                  1862

  4'   6-RUSSI Roberto            RM CM  6.0   36.5  4.0     5       1950

  5'  29-QUATTRINI Massimo        BO 1N  6.0   36.5  4.0     4       1823

  6'   2-RICCHI Luca              MO 1N  6.0   34.0                  1990

  7'  63-VEZZELLI Francesco       MO 2N  6.0   33.5                  1618

  8'  11-MONDUCCI Mirko           RA CM  6.0   33.0                  1918

  9'  25-SALVIOLI Alessandro      MO 1N  6.0   28.5                  1849

 10'  27-BORTOLUSSI Andrea        VE 1N  5.5   39.0                  1823

 11'  22-FAINI Marco              AN 1N  5.5   34.0                  1862

 12'  51-FRANCESCHELLI Maurizio   BO 2N  5.5   33.5                  1697

 13'  44-LUGLI Claudio            MO 2N  5.5   30.5  3.5             1724

 14'  53-GURSCHLER Gregor         BZ 2N  5.5   30.5  3.0             1684

 15'  39-MONTANI Riccardo         SV 1N  5.5   29.0                  1753

 16'  19-MUCCINI Marco            RN 1N  5.0   35.5  3.0             1866

 17'  48-FAINI Ivano              AN 1N  5.0   35.5  2.0             1703

 18'  47-VALGIMIGLI Giovanni      RA 2N  5.0   35.0                  1712

 19'   7-FIORENTINI Paolo         MO 1N  5.0   33.5  2.5     3       1946

 20'   5-Ladenhauf Gideon         AUT    5.0   33.5  2.5     2       1967

 21'  10-BUZIO Alberto            VB 1N  5.0   33.5  1.5             1935

 22'  40-DI TRAPANI Davide        MO 2N  5.0   33.0                  1748

 23'   9-GIOVANNARDI Mirko        BO 1N  5.0   31.0  4.0             1939

 24'  50-AZZOLIN Lorenzo          MI 2N  5.0   31.0  2.0             1698

 25'   8-VALENTINI Paola          VI CM  5.0   30.0                  1941

 26'  58-MACALELLO Angelo         VR 2N  5.0   28.5                  1652

 27'  17-TORTORA Franco           TO CM  4.5   37.0  4.5             1874

 28'   1-GIOVANNINI Roberto       RN CM  4.5   37.0  3.0             1995

 29'  54-ESPOSITO Salvatore       RA 2N  4.5   35.0                  1676

 30'  97-MENDOLA Giovanni         RA NC  4.5   34.5                  1434

 31'  21-SPERBER Ulrich           GER    4.5   33.5                  1866

 32'  12-DA FORNO Roberto         RN 1N  4.5   32.5  3.5             1917

 33'  61-GARDI Riccardo           BO 2N  4.5   32.5  2.5             1631

 34'  33-CAVEZZANA Davide         TO 1N  4.5   32.0                  1785

 35'  46-CONTI Silvio             RN 2N  4.5   30.5  2.5     2    8' 1715

 36'  15-REIF Werner              AUT    4.5   30.5  2.5     2   13' 1903

 37'  76-CASADEI Marco            FC 3N  4.5   30.5  1.0             1536

 38'  26-SAVARESE Vincenzo        MI 1N  4.5   30.0                  1827

 39'  71-OVSEPYAN Arshak          GER    4.5   29.5                  1595

 40'  60-MORDINI Stefano          FI 2N  4.5   28.5  3.0             1635

 41'  70-CASTELLINI Alessandro    FC 2N  4.5   28.5  2.5             1600

 42'  56-DE SIMONE Sorrentino F.  BO 2N  4.5   24.5  2.0             1668

 43'  94-PISTOCCHI Raimondo       FC NC  4.5   24.5  1.0             1440

 44'   3-BOSSONI Mario            BS CM  4.0   34.5                  1976

 45'   4-SCHIAPPOLI Dario         NA 1N  4.0   33.0                  1975

 46'  16-CHRIST René              GER    4.0   32.5                  1880

 47'  45-LADENHAUF Karl           AUT    4.0   32.0                  1723

 48'  68-MANCINI Andrea           MO 2N  4.0   30.5  3.5             1604

 49'  90-DOLCH Alfred             GER    4.0   30.5  2.5             1443

 50'  43-FRAGNI Enrico            BO 1N  4.0   30.0                  1727

 51'  41-VENNI Alberto            BO 2N  4.0   29.5  3.0             1748

 52'  82-BENTZ Ruediger           GER    4.0   29.5  2.5             1509

 53'  37-SIGILLO Carmelo          VR 2N  4.0   29.5  1.5             1758

 54'  18-TRUSSARDI Giuseppe       VR 1N  4.0   29.0  3.0     3   26' 1867

 55'  35-CESTONARO Federico       VI 2N  4.0   29.0  3.0     3   80' 1769

 56'  65-FIORENTINI Davide        MO 2N  4.0   29.0  2.0             1617

 57'  31-LOMBARDI Davide          RN 1N  4.0   28.5                  1809

 58'  57-GULINELLI Euro           RA 2N  4.0   26.5                  1659

 59'  81-ANFUSO Luigi             MI 3N  4.0   26.0                  1518

 60'  20-SALATI Paolo             PR 1N  4.0   25.5  2.5             1866

 61'  74-CORBELLA Corrado         PV 2N  4.0   25.5  2.0             1575

 62'  72-FRENKEL Maxim            GER    4.0   24.5  2.0             1582

 63'  86-DENOZZA Mauro            RM 2N  4.0   24.5  1.5             1484

 64'  62-GALIANO Salvatore        FE 2N  4.0   20.5                  1630

 65'  73-MANCINO Roberta          RM 2N  3.5   32.5                  1580

 66'  42-CIOFFI Luigi             FR 1N  3.5   31.0                  1747

 67'  59-DE POLZER Manfredi       BZ 2N  3.5   30.5                  1646

 68'  98-CARLETTI Angelo          RA NC  3.5   28.0  2.5             1422

 69'  92-DOMENICONI Alessandro    FC NC  3.5   28.0  2.0             1440

 70'  64-CORALLI Nevio            BO 2N  3.5   27.5                  1617

 71'  34-GUGLIELMONE Luciano      GE 1N  3.5   27.0  2.5             1779

 72'  89-ROMAGNOLI Roberto        BO NC  3.5   27.0                  1464

 73'  36-GRAZIANI Roberto         RA 2N  3.5   25.0                  1768

 74'  49-DI TERLIZZI Domenico     PC 2N  3.5   24.0                  1700

 75' 101-CERUSICO Carlo           AN 2N  3.5   23.5                  1394

 76'  32-PRIORI Luigi             PV 1N  3.5   21.0                  1807

 77'  24-SANZANI Pierluigi        BO CM  3.0   33.0                  1853

 78'  28-CARNIO Fortunato         LI 1N  3.0   31.0                  1823

 79'  87-BERTOZZI Luca            BO NC  3.0   30.5                  1476

 80'  88-AGOSTINI Marco           RN NC  3.0   27.0  2.5     2       1470

 81'  55-LOCCISANO Giuseppe       TO 1N  3.0   27.0  2.5             1670

 82'  79-ELBERT Helmut            GER    3.0   26.5                  1527

 83'  69-RIGOTTI Gianluigi        VB 2N  3.0   26.0                  1604

 84'  77-GASPERINI Cristian       BO 3N  3.0   25.0  2.5             1536

 85' 103-ARNOULET Vanni           TO NC  3.0   25.0  2.0             1377

 86'  75-BASSINI Massimo          PG 3N  3.0   23.5                  1548

 87'  95-SCHONWALD Albarosa       RA NC  3.0   23.0                  1440

 88' 100-BRANDI Marcello          MI 3N  2.5   28.5  2.5             1399

 89'  67-DI CICCO Daniela         AN 2N  2.5   28.5  2.0             1606

 90'  85-GUGNALI Gianni           RN NC  2.5   27.0  3.0             1485

 91'  30-Fuchs Willy              GER    2.5   27.0  2.0             1821

 92'  83-PICHI Claudio            RA 3N  2.5   26.5                  1504

 93'  78-WEBER Dieter             GER    2.5   26.0  2.0             1530

 94'  38-TRAVERSI Carlo           BO CM  2.5   26.0                  1756

 95' 105-MARCHIORI Giovanni       MI 2N  2.5   24.5  2.0     2       1316

 96'  84-MAIWALD Uwe              GER    2.5   24.5  2.0     1       1500

 97'  96-FERRAGUTI Francesco      MO 3N  2.5   20.0                  1437

 98' 104-MASPERO Alfio            MI 3N  2.0   27.0                  1376

 99'  93-GALLIANI Gianni          BO NC  2.0   25.5                  1440

100' 102-LARGO Benito Grazio      FC NC  2.0   25.0                  1392

101'  52-TUCCI Flavio             SO 2N  2.0   23.5                  1691

102'  99-ALBRECHT  Franz          GER    2.0   23.0                  1419

103'  66-MUCCINI Andrea           RN 2N  2.0   22.5                  1617

104' 107-LORENZINI Barbara        BO NC  2.0   17.0                  1113

105'  80-BREIDENBACH Heinz        MI 3N  1.5   25.0                  1523

106'  91-DALLARI Luciano          MO 2S  1.5   21.5                  1442

107' 106-DOMENICALI Giuseppe      BO NC  1.0   17.0                  1263

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 OPEN B  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 8  - Cesenatico 2008-SV

  1 GIOVANNINI Rob CM 53N=  55B+  40N+  41B+  29N=  48B-  22N=  63B-  4.5

  2 RICCHI Luca    1N 54B-  30B+  61N+  31N+  21B+  17N+  14B-  48N+  6

  3 BOSSONI Mario  CM 55N=  53B=  63N=  87B+  44N=  41B+  51N-  40B-  4

  4 SCHIAPPOLI Dar 1N 56B+  33N-  65B+  35N+  27B-  63N-  71B-  69N+  4

  5 Ladenhauf Gide    57N+  38B=  42N=  44B=  46N+  51B=  53N=  50B=  5

  6 RUSSI Roberto  CM 58B+  35N+  23B-  43N+  45B+  27N=  47B+  14N=  6

  7 FIORENTINI Pao 1N 59N=  64B+  44N=  38B+  22N=  53B=  16N+  25B-  5

  8 VALENTINI Paol CM 60B=  65N=  67B+  45N-  97B=  73N+  33B+  47N=  5

  9 GIOVANNARDI Mi 1N 61N-  86B+  68N=  70B+  47G-  57B+  40N=  41B+  5

 10 BUZIO Alberto  1N 63B-  80B+  70N=  71N=  65B+  45N+  21B+  23N-  5

 11 MONDUCCI Mirko CM 64N=  59B+  46N=  42B+  33N+  29B=  54N+  13B=  6

 12 DA FORNO Rober 1N 65B=  60N+  51B-  63N-  36N+  59B+  42N+  53B-  4.5

 13 NICCOLI Paolo  1N 66N+  40B=  73N+  24B+  51N+  14N=  48B+  11N=  6.5

 14 Krzywkowski Ma    67B+  37N+  27B+  19N+  23N+  13B=   2N+   6B=  7

 15 REIF Werner       68N+  42B=  38N=  46B=  41N=  44B=  50N-  62B+  4.5

 16 CHRIST René       69B+  39N=  43B=  54N=  53B=  58N+   7B-  79R-  4

 17 TORTORA Franco CM 70N+  48B+  26N+  23B-  50N+   2B-  25N-  46B=  4.5

 18 TRUSSARDI Gius 1N 71B+  41N-  69B+  89N=  58B=  33N-  61B-  77N+  4

 19 MUCCINI Marco  1N 72N+  50B+  28N+  14B-  48N-  76B+  31N+  29B-  5

 20 SALATI Paolo   1N 73B-  81N=  55N= 100B=  82N=  70B=  92N=  87B+  4

 21 SPERBER Ulrich    74N+  52B+  22N=  33B=   2N-  81B+  10N-  76B=  4.5

 22 FAINI Marco    1N 75B+  45N+  21B=  51N=   7B=  23N=   1B=  71N+  5.5

 23 PAZZINI Elia   1N 76N+  61B+   6N+  17N+  14B-  22B=  27N=  10B+  6

 24 SANZANI Pierlu CM 77B+  47N=  85B+  13N-  63B-  60N=  62B-  72N-  3

 25 SALVIOLI Aless 1N 78N+  28B-  72N+  48B-  74N+  87B+  17B+   7N+  6

 26 SAVARESE Vince 1N 79B+  54N+  17B-  27N-  69B+  71N=  97B-  73N+  4.5

 27 BORTOLUSSI And 1N 80N+  63B+  14N-  26B+   4N+   6B=  23B=  51N=  5.5

 28 CARNIO Fortuna 1N 81B+  25N+  19B-  53N-  71B-  79N-  88N-  99B+  3

 29 QUATTRINI Mass 1N 82N=  97B+  47N+  39B+   1B=  11N=  63B=  19N+  6

 30 Fuchs Willy       83B-   2N-  90B= 107N+  70N- 105B+  56B-  88R-  2.5

 31 LOMBARDI David 1N 84N+  73B=  87N=   2B- 100N+  92B+  19B-  58N-  4

 32 PRIORI Luigi   1N 85B=  87N-  59N-  79N-  96B+  91B+ 103N=  64N=  3.5

 33 CAVEZZANA Davi 1N 86N+   4B+  41N=  21N=  11B-  18B+   8N-  61N=  4.5

 34 GUGLIELMONE Lu 1N 87B=  85N-  64N=  75B+  42N=  68B+  44N-  70B-  3.5

 35 CESTONARO Fede 2N 88N+   6B-  74N+   4B-  87N-  72N+  65B=  68B=  4

 36 GRAZIANI Rober 2N 90B=  98N=  71B=  73N-  12B-  85N-  66B+  83N+  3.5

 37 SIGILLO Carmel 2N 91N+  14B-  76N-  77N-  85B+  74B+  70N=  81B=  4

 38 TRAVERSI Carlo CM 92B+   5N=  15B=   7N-  77B=  89G-  91R- 108R-  2.5

 39 MONTANI Riccar 1N 93N+  16B= 100N+  29N-  68B+  54B-  89N+  97B+  5.5

 40 DI TRAPANI Dav 2N 94B+  13N=   1B-  85N+  73B+  47N-   9B=   3N+  5

 41 VENNI Alberto  2N 95N+  18B+  33B=   1N-  15B=   3N-  69B+   9N-  4

 42 CIOFFI Luigi   1N 96B+  15N=   5B=  11N-  34B=  77N+  12B-  94N-  3.5

 43 FRAGNI Enrico  1N 97N=  82B+  16N=   6B-  81N-  78B+  76N- 103B+  4

 44 LUGLI Claudio  2N 98B=  90N+   7B=   5N=   3B=  15N=  34B+  54B+  5.5

 45 LADENHAUF Karl    99N+  22B-  78N+   8B+   6N-  10B-  81N=  82B=  4

 46 CONTI Silvio   2N100B=  49N+  11B=  15N=   5B-  90N=  79B+  17N=  4.5

 47 VALGIMIGLI Gio 2N101N+  24B=  29B-  60N+   9F+  40B+   6N-   8B=  5

 48 FAINI Ivano    1N102B+  17N-  75B+  25N+  19B+   1N+  13N-   2B-  5

 49 DI TERLIZZI Do 2N103N=  46B-  88N=  78B=  98N=  82B=  73B-  85G+  3.5

 50 AZZOLIN Lorenz 2N104B+  19N-  77B+  76N+  17B-  97N=  15B+   5N=  5

 51 FRANCESCHELLI  2N105N+  83B+  12N+  22B=  13B-   5N=   3B+  27B=  5.5

 52 TUCCI Flavio   2N107B+  21N-  89B-  81N-  75G- 101F-  75R-  80N+  2

 53 GURSCHLER Greg 2N  1B=   3N=  92B+  28B+  16N=   7N=   5B=  12N+  5.5

 54 ESPOSITO Salva 2N  2N+  26B-  83N+  16B=  89B+  39N+  11B-  44N-  4.5

 55 LOCCISANO Gius 1N  3B=   1N-  20B=  83N=  79B=  94N=  77B=  74N-  3

 56 DE SIMONE Sorr 2N  4N-  88B=  97N-  99B+ 103N=  86B=  30N+  89B+  4.5

 57 GULINELLI Euro 2N  5B-  89N-  80N+  84B+  90B=   9N-  85B+  65N=  4

 58 MACALELLO Ange 2N  6N-  91B+  98N=  82B+  18N=  16B-  87N+  31B+  5

 59 DE POLZER Manf 2N  7B=  11N-  32B+  97N-  83B+  12N-  94B- 100N+  3.5

 60 MORDINI Stefan 2N  8N=  12B- 103N+  47B- 101N+  24B=  90N=  92B+  4.5

 61 GARDI Riccardo 2N  9B+  23N-   2B-  90N-  84N+  88B+  18N+  33B=  4.5

 62 GALIANO Salvat 2N110R- 110R-  95N+  88B+  92N-  98B+  24N+  15N-  4

 63 VEZZELLI Franc 2N 10N+  27N-   3B=  12B+  24N+   4B+  29N=   1N+  6

 64 CORALLI Nevio  2N 11B=   7N-  34B=  92N-  88N-  95B+ 104N+  32B=  3.5

 65 FIORENTINI Dav 2N 12N=   8B=   4N-  93B+  10N- 100B+  35N=  57B=  4

 66 MUCCINI Andrea 2N 13B-  92N-  99N= 103B-  91N- 106B+  36N- 105B=  2

 67 DI CICCO Danie 2N 14N-  93B+   8N- 101B=  78N= 103B=  86N-  98N-  2.5

 68 MANCINI Andrea 2N 15B-  94N+   9B=  98B+  39N-  34N- 101B+  35N=  4

 69 RIGOTTI Gianlu 2N 16N-  95B+  18N- 105B+  26N- 104B+  41N-   4B-  3

 70 CASTELLINI Ale 2N 17B-  96N+  10B=   9N-  30B+  20N=  37B=  34N+  4.5

 71 OVSEPYAN Arsha    18N-  99B+  36N=  10B=  28N+  26B=   4N+  22B-  4.5

 72 FRENKEL Maxim     19B- 102N+  25B- 104N-  93N+  35B- 105N+  24B+  4

 73 MANCINO Robert 2N 20N+  31N=  13B-  36B+  40N-   8B-  49N+  26B-  3.5

 74 CORBELLA Corra 2N 21B- 104N+  35B- 102N+  25B-  37N-  93N+  55B+  4

 75 BASSINI Massim 3N 22N- 101B+  48N-  34N-  52F+ 108R-  52R- 104B+  3

 76 CASADEI Marco  3N 23B- 106N+  37B+  50B- 104N+  19N-  43B+  21N=  4.5

 77 GASPERINI Cris 3N 24N- 105B+  50N-  37B+  38N=  42B-  55N=  18B-  3

 78 WEBER Dieter      25B- 107N+  45B-  49N=  67B=  43N-  98B=  84R-  2.5

 79 ELBERT Helmut     26N-  84B=  82N-  32B+  55N=  28B+  46N-  16R-  3

 80 BREIDENBACH He 3N 27B-  10N-  57B-  86B-  99N-  96N= 108A+  52B-  1.5

 81 ANFUSO Luigi   3N 28N-  20B=  84N=  52B+  43B+  21N-  45B=  37N=  4

 82 BENTZ Ruediger    29B=  43N-  79B+  58N-  20B=  49N=  83B+  45N=  4

 83 PICHI Claudio  3N 30N+  51N-  54B-  55B=  59N-  99B+  82N-  36B-  2.5

 84 MAIWALD Uwe       31B-  79N=  81B=  57N-  61B- 102N+ 100B=  78R-  2.5

 85 GUGNALI Gianni NC 32N=  34B+  24N-  40B-  37N-  36B+  57N-  49F-  2.5

 86 DENOZZA Mauro  2N 33B-   9N- 102B-  80N+ 107B+  56N=  67B+  90B=  4

 87 BERTOZZI Luca  NC 34N=  32B+  31B=   3N-  35B+  25N-  58B-  20N-  3

 88 AGOSTINI Marco NC 35B-  56N=  49B=  62N-  64B+  61N-  28B+  30R-  3

 89 ROMAGNOLI Robe NC108R-  57B+  52N+  18B=  54N-  38F+  39B-  56N-  3.5

 90 DOLCH Alfred      36N=  44B-  30N=  61B+  57N=  46B=  60B=  86N=  4

 91 DALLARI Lucian 2S 37B-  58N- 104B-  96N=  66B+  32N-  38R- 109R-  1.5

 92 DOMENICONI Ale NC 38N-  66B+  53N-  64B+  62B+  31N-  20B=  60N-  3.5

 93 GALLIANI Giann NC 39B-  67N- 106B+  65N-  72B- 107N+  74B- 101N-  2

 94 PISTOCCHI Raim NC 40N-  68B- 105N-  95B+ 106N+  55B=  59N+  42B+  4.5

 95 SCHONWALD Alba NC 41B-  69N-  62B-  94N- 108A+  64N- 107B+ 102G+  3

 96 FERRAGUTI Fran 3N 42N-  70B- 101N-  91B=  32N-  80B=  99N= 110A+  2.5

 97 MENDOLA Giovan NC 43B=  29N-  56B+  59B+   8N=  50B=  26N+  39N-  4.5

 98 CARLETTI Angel NC 44N=  36B=  58B=  68N-  49B=  62N-  78N=  67B+  3.5

 99 ALBRECHT  Fran    45B-  71N-  66B=  56N-  80B+  83N-  96B=  28N-  2

100 BRANDI Marcell 3N 46N= 103B+  39B-  20N=  31B-  65N-  84N=  59B-  2.5

101 CERUSICO Carlo 2N 47B-  75N-  96B+  67N=  60B-  52G+  68N-  93B+  3.5

102 LARGO Benito G NC 48N-  72B-  86N+  74B- 105N-  84B- 106N+  95F-  2

103 ARNOULET Vanni NC 49B= 100N-  60B-  66N+  56B=  67N=  32B=  43N-  3

104 MASPERO Alfio  3N 50N-  74B-  91N+  72B+  76B-  69N-  64B-  75N-  2

105 MARCHIORI Giov 2N 51B-  77N-  94B+  69N- 102B+  30N-  72B-  66N=  2.5

106 DOMENICALI Giu NC109R-  76B-  93N- 108A+  94B-  66N- 102B- 107G-  1

107 LORENZINI Barb NC 52N-  78B- 108A+  30B-  86N-  93B-  95N- 106F+  2

108 ZX.ASSENTE 89     89R- 109R- 107R- 106R-  95R-  75R-  80R-  38R-  0

109 ZX.ASSENTE 106   106R- 108R- 110R- 110R- 110R- 110R- 110R-  91R-  0

110 ZX.ASSENTE 62     62R-  62R- 109R- 109R- 109R- 109R- 109R-  96R-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

Cesenatico 2008-SV         07-09-08  - TURNI 8

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  GIOVANILE

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   2-BORTOLUSSI Francesco     VE NC  6.5   35.0                  1455

  2'   1-DE NADAI Ruggero         TV NC  6.0   35.5                  1479

  3'   8-FUOCHI Tommaso           BO NC  6.0   35.0                  1440

  4'  14-CARLETTI Davide          RA NC  5.0   34.0                  1395

  5'  13-GRASSI Andrea            TN NC  5.0   33.5                  1431

  6'  11-LANDI Filippo            MO NC  4.5   35.0                  1440

  7'  16-GENNARI  Jacopo          VI NC  4.5   34.5                  1308

  8'   5-CIRRINCIONE PAZE' Paolo  TO NC  4.5   33.0                  1440

  9'  17-BELTRAMI Iacopo          AL NC  4.0   32.5                  1251

 10'   3-ASSIRIA Enrico           BO NC  4.0   30.0                  1440

 11'   7-COMBINA Gabriele         TO NC  4.0   27.0                  1440

 12'  15-BELTRAMI Alessia         AL NC  4.0   25.0                  1341

 13'   9-GRASSI Manuel            TN NC  3.5   25.5                  1440

 14'   6-COMBINA Alberto          TO NC  3.0   28.5                  1440

 15'   4-CARROZZA Alessandro      TO NC  3.0   27.5                  1440

 16'  12-SCARPA Claudia           RN NC  2.5   24.0                  1440

 17'  10-GRILLO Massimiliano      PR NC  2.0   28.0                  1440

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 GIOVANILE  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 8  - Cesenatico 2008-SV

  1 DE NADAI Rugge NC  9N+   8B=  13N+   2B+  11N+  16B=  14N-  17B+  6

  2 BORTOLUSSI Fra NC 10B+  14N+  17B+   1N-   8B=  13N+  16N+  11B+  6.5

  3 ASSIRIA Enrico NC 11N+  13B-   4N+   8B-   6B+   5N-  17N-  12B+  4

  4 CARROZZA Aless NC 12B+  17N-   3B-   5N-  10N+  14B-   9B+  15N-  3

  5 CIRRINCIONE PA NC 13N-  11B-  15N+   4B+  14N=   3B+   8N-  16B+  4.5

  6 COMBINA Albert NC 14B-   7N-  18A+   9B+   3N-  12B+  11N-  13B-  3

  7 COMBINA Gabrie NC 15N=   6B+   8N-  16B-  17B=   9N-  10N+  18A+  4

  8 FUOCHI Tommaso NC 16B+   1N=   7B+   3N+   2N=  11B=   5B+  14N=  6

  9 GRASSI Manuel  NC  1B-  12N=  14B-   6N-  18A+   7B+   4N-  10B+  3.5

 10 GRILLO Massimi NC  2N-  15B+  11N-  12N-   4B-  18A+   7B-   9N-  2

 11 LANDI Filippo  NC  3B-   5N+  10B+  14N+   1B-   8N=   6B+   2N-  4.5

 12 SCARPA Claudia NC  4N-   9B=  16N-  10B+  15B-   6N-  18A+   3N-  2.5

 13 GRASSI Andrea  NC  5B+   3N+   1B-  17N+  16N-   2B-  15B+   6N+  5

 14 CARLETTI David NC  6N+   2B-   9N+  11B-   5B=   4N+   1B+   8B=  5

 15 BELTRAMI Aless NC  7B=  10N-   5B-  18A+  12N+  17B=  13N-   4B+  4

 16 GENNARI  Jacop NC  8N-  18A+  12B+   7N+  13B+   1N=   2B-   5N-  4.5

 17 BELTRAMI Iacop NC 18F+   4B+   2N-  13B-   7N=  15N=   3B+   1N-  4

 18 ZZ.ASSENTE 17     17R-  16R-   6R-  15R-   9R-  10R-  12R-   7R-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco