CESENATICO 2006-SV         10-09-06  - TURNI 9

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  OPEN A

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   7-Popchev Milko            BULGM  8.0   47.0                  2405

  2'   2-Rotstein Arkadij         GERGM  7.0   48.5                  2521

  3'   1-Matamoros Franco Carlos SECUGM  6.5   50.5                  2544

  4'   3-ORTEGA Lexy              RM GM  6.5   49.5                  2435

  5'   5-Tomescu Vlad             ROMIM  6.5   42.5                  2419

  6'  12-Calzetta Monica          ESPWG  6.0   48.0                  2329

  7'   4-Roeder Mathias           GERIM  6.0   47.0                  2423

  8'   8-Andonov Bogomil          BULIM  6.0   46.5                  2391

  9'   9-Estremera Panos Sergio   ESPIM  6.0   45.0                  2345

 10'  10-DI-CARO Calogero         AG FM  6.0   44.0  4.0     5       2340

 11'  14-BRANCALEONI Maurizio     RN FM  6.0   44.0  4.0     4       2275

 12'   6-Mrdja Milan              CROIM  6.0   43.5                  2414

 13'  15-DREI Andrea              RA FM  5.5   46.5                  2259

 14'  11-DE-SANTIS Alessio        RM FM  5.5   44.0                  2337

 15'  16-BARLETTA Mauro           TO -M  5.5   42.0  3.5             2244

 16'  20-Stiller Juergen          GER-M  5.5   42.0  2.0             2204

 17'  17-DAMIA Angelo             MI CM  5.5   41.5                  2237

 18'  13-Hess Christian           GERFM  5.5   41.0                  2326

 19'  21-Gutierrez Castillo PalomaESPWM  5.5   38.0                  2201

 20'  25-Brunner Werner           SUI-M  5.0   43.0  4.0             2178

 21'  33-BOVE Alessandro          RM CM  5.0   43.0  2.0             2097

 22'  18-Bonacci Mauro            GER-M  5.0   42.0                  2217

 23'  26-LAGROTTERIA Salvatore    FC -M  5.0   39.5  3.5             2176

 24'  32-ORI Marco                RA CM  5.0   39.5  2.5             2100

 25'  23-Maahs Erich              GER-M  5.0   39.0                  2194

 26'  19-SCOTTI Umberto           TO -M  5.0   38.5                  2207

 27'  31-Emami Madjid             GER-M  5.0   35.0  2.5             2100

 28'  34-CAPPAI Davide            RM CM  5.0   35.0  2.0             2092

 29'  65-ZAVATTA Turio            FC 1N  5.0   33.5                  1750

 30'  22-Schreiner Richard        GER-M  4.5   42.5                  2199

 31'  35-MASTRODDI Emiliano       RM CM  4.5   40.0                  2068

 32'  28-KANINA Adriatik          EE CM  4.5   37.5                  2150

 33'  42-Zimmer Hans Werner       GER--  4.5   37.0  3.0             2037

 34'  27-BEVILACQUA Maurizio      TN CM  4.5   37.0  2.5             2152

 35'  43-Klocker Benedikt         AUT-M  4.5   36.5                  2028

 36'  49-COTTARELLI Franco        PR CM  4.5   36.0                  1976

 37'  29-SIMEONE Donato           LI CM  4.5   35.5                  2141

 38'  36-SALZANO Guido            RA CM  4.5   35.0                  2060

 39'  59-LUCCHI Lorenzo           RN 1N  4.5   33.0                  1870

 40'  52-DA-FORNO Roberto         RN 1N  4.5   31.0                  1958

 41'  45-Singeisen Hermann        SUI--  4.0   38.5                  2004

 42'  39-GENNARI Leone            VI CM  4.0   36.0                  2044

 43'  47-PERICH Stefano           BS CM  4.0   35.0  3.0     3       1998

 44'  48-BONDIELLI Giorgio        MS CM  4.0   35.0  3.0     2       1989

 45'  38-MURARO Alberto           BO CM  4.0   35.0  2.5             2045

 46'  46-Meyer Peter              SUI--  4.0   34.0                  2001

 47'  44-CATALDO Ettore-Massimo   RM CM  4.0   33.0                  2008

 48'  58-GIORGI Sandro            RA 1N  4.0   30.0                  1870

 49'  40-LOTTI Fabio              SI CM  3.5   38.5                  2043

 50'  41-DE-MARCO Walter          MI CM  3.5   32.0                  2042

 51'  64-POMPILI Ugo              PU 1N  3.5   31.5  2.0     1   35' 1783

 52'  63-BUSSA Paolo              TO 1N  3.5   31.5  2.0     1   37' 1795

 53'  69-CATALANO Luigi           RN 2N  3.5   31.0                  1565

 54'  50-VINCENZI Andrea          FC 1N  3.5   30.0  2.0             1967

 55'  66-CIOFFI Luigi             FR 1N  3.5   30.0                  1735

 56'  60-SAVARESE Vincenzo        MI 1N  3.5   29.5  2.5             1859

 57'  68-MARIANI Remo             FC 2N  3.5   29.5  2.0             1625

 58'  24-BRASCHI Giancarlo        RM CM  3.0   41.5                  2194

 59'  30-MELOTTI Dario            MI CM  3.0   35.0                  2116

 60'  57-FITTANTE Giuliana        TO WF  3.0   32.5                  1883

 61'  55-DEL-VECCHIO Gastone      RA CM  2.5   33.5                  1892

 62'  53-MARINI Lucio             AN 1N  2.5   32.5                  1899

 63'  51-MALESCUSI Luciano        FI 1N  2.5   30.5                  1962

 64'  56-SANZANI Pierluigi        BO CM  2.5   29.0                  1892

 65'  62-MASTRODDI Giuseppe       RM 1N  2.5   28.0                  1846

 66'  61-Chochoy Patrick          FRA-M  2.5   26.0                  1846

 67'  54-DE-ZAIACOMO Tonino       BO 1N  2.0   32.0                  1898

 68'  67-RUSSO Carmelo            CT 1N  2.0   31.0                  1671

 69'  37-KOWALCZYK Martin         BZ CM  1.0   16.0                  2053

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

CESENATICO 2006-SV         10-09-06  - TURNI 8

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  OPEN B

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   7-DANESE Aldo              VI 1N  6.5   39.0                  1958

  2'   5-BOSSONI Mario            BS CM  6.5   38.0                  1970

  3'  15-WILD Alexander           BZ 1N  6.5   36.0                  1865

  4'   8-RICCHI Luca              MO 1N  6.0   38.0                  1950

  5'  21-IORI Piero               RE 2N  6.0   37.0                  1784

  6'  19-PALTRINIERI Nicholas     BZ 1N  5.5   39.5                  1817

  7'   2-NICCOLI Paolo            BO 1N  5.5   33.0                  1994

  8'   6-VALENTINI Paola          VI CM  5.5   32.0                  1965

  9'  34-LADENHAUF Karl           EE     5.5   31.5                  1660

 10'  12-MUCCINI Marco            RN 1N  5.5   28.0                  1885

 11'  35-SCALA Stefano            FC 2N  5.5   27.5                  1644

 12'   1-LOMBARDINI Giulio        RE CM  5.0   36.0                  1997

 13'  20-Stefanovic Dragan        AUT--  5.0   35.5                  1800

 14'  23-POZZATO Alberto          UD 1N  5.0   35.0                  1771

 15'  16-CARRARA Salvatore        RA 1N  5.0   34.0                  1842

 16'  31-FRANCESCHELLI Maurizio   BO 2N  5.0   33.0                  1688

 17'  37-GIGLI Claudio            RN 3N  5.0   32.5                  1593

 18'  14-Fuchs Willy              GER-M  5.0   32.0                  1866

 19'  50-WIESER Josef             BZ NC  5.0   31.0                  1452

 20'  43-FAINI Marco              AN 2N  5.0   29.5                  1545

 21'  29-VALGIMIGLI Giovanni      RA 2N  5.0   29.0                  1703

 22'  66-BAROCCI Alberto          FC NC  5.0   25.5                  1371

 23'  30-BETTAZZI Alessandro      PO 2N  4.5   35.0                  1700

 24'  32-MEYER Carl               PG 2N  4.5   34.0                  1682

 25'  24-TRUSSARDI Giuseppe       VR 1N  4.5   32.5                  1768

 26'  41-PAZZINI Elia             RN 3N  4.5   31.0                  1572

 27'  17-LADENHAUF Gideon         EE     4.5   30.0                  1833

 28'   9-De-Anna Franco           SUI1N  4.5   23.5                  1946

 29'  61-CONTI Marco              PV 1S  4.5   22.5                  1432

 30'  28-GHETTI Romano            FC 2N  4.0   33.5  3.0             1715

 31'  33-DRUDI Andrea             FC 2N  4.0   33.5  2.0             1677

 32'   4-GRILLO Francesco         PR CM  4.0   33.0                  1990

 33'  44-FIORENTINI Paolo         MO 3N  4.0   32.5                  1542

 34'  25-MEZZETTI Raffaello       BO 1N  4.0   32.0  3.5             1759

 35'  18-FAINI Ivano              AN 1N  4.0   32.0  3.0             1826

 36'  36-MORO Roberto             BS 2N  4.0   30.0                  1628

 37'  22-SFERA Mattia             MO 2N  4.0   29.0  3.0             1781

 38'   3-BUONO Valerio            RM CM  4.0   29.0  2.5             1991

 39'  57-THURNER Markus           BZ NC  4.0   28.0                  1440

 40'  54-PALTRINIERI Mario        BZ NC  4.0   25.5                  1440

 41'  10-PEDROTTI Luciano         TN 1N  4.0   24.5  2.5             1902

 42'  69-LUCCHI Sauro             RN NC  4.0   24.5  2.0             1329

 43'  39-BOLOG Iacint             RM 3N  3.5   32.5                  1586

 44'  11-DIENA Giovanni           GE CM  3.5   30.0                  1896

 45'  13-MASSA Salvenrico         CR 1N  3.5   29.0                  1871

 46'  38-MORDINI Stefano          FI 3N  3.5   28.5                  1587

 47'  45-MOTTINI Ruggero          BS 3N  3.5   27.0                  1530

 48'  62-LOMBARDI Davide          RN 3N  3.5   25.5                  1428

 49'  26-LUGLI Claudio            MO 2N  3.0   30.5                  1745

 50'  47-DI-TERLIZZI Domenico     PC 3N  3.0   30.0                  1463

 51'  49-KLOCKER Johann           EE NC  3.0   28.0                  1455

 52'  51-MUCCINI Andrea           RN 3N  3.0   26.0          3       1443

 53'  63-NONNI Nazario            BO NC  3.0   26.0          1       1428

 54'  60-MARCHIORI Giovanni       MI 2N  3.0   25.5                  1433

 55'  65-WENDEL Liu               BZ NC  3.0   25.0                  1422

 56'  53-CARRARA ALESSIO          RA NC  3.0   24.0  1.0             1440

 57'  59-CERUSICO Carlo           AN 2N  3.0   24.0                  1433

 58'  67-ACCIARO Giuseppe         BO NC  3.0   19.0                  1356

 59'  64-LOMBARDI Giuseppe        TN 3N  3.0   18.5                  1427

 60'  40-GULINELLI Euro           RA 3N  2.5   31.5                  1586

 61'  52-BRANDI Marcello          MI 3N  2.5   30.5                  1441

 62'  46-DENOZZA Mauro            RM 2N  2.5   28.0                  1493

 63'  72-LORENZINI Barbara        BO NC  2.0   26.0                  1161

 64'  55-RACIOPPI NICOLA          BO NC  2.0   25.5                  1440

 65'  70-DI-CICCO Daniela         AN 3N  2.0   24.0                  1302

 66'  58-FORABOSCO Giovannantonio RA NC  2.0   21.0                  1434

 67'  71-WIESER Christof          BZ NC  2.0   20.5                  1278

 68'  48-DALLARI Luciano          MO 2S  1.5   23.5                  1460

 69'  68-DOMENICALI Giuseppe      BO NC  1.0   23.5  1.0  *          1347

 70'  27-DONADI Gabriele          VI 1N  1.0   23.5  1.0             1721

 71'  42-MORELLI Umberto          FE 2N  0.0   13.5                  1556

 72'  56-REGGIANI Lorenzo         BO NC  0.0   11.0                  1440

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

CESENATICO 2006         10-09-06  - TURNI 9

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  UNDER 16

            nome                  ctg.  punti sonn  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   1-SALVIOLI Alessandro      MO NC  7.5   32.0                  1395

  2'   5-PAOLINI Caterina         MO NC  6.5   24.7                  1422

  3'   3-VISANI Giorgio           RA NC  5.5   23.0                  1440

  4'   4-RUSIGNUOLO MICHAEL       RA NC  5.5   14.7                  1440

  5'   2-DIONIGI Riccardo         MO NC  5.0   18.0                  1416

  6'   7-FIORENTINI Davide        MO NC  4.0    7.5                  1341

  7'   6-CESARI DAVIDE            RN NC  2.0   -0.0                  1440

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco