1° WE Scacchi e mare a Cattolica
Cattolica (RN) - 05/06/2009, 07/06/2009

Classifica al turno 5

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     S-B    Mwns 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  4.5   1  IM Okhotnik Vladimir    | 2451 2444 FRA |   13.50
 
2  3.5   8  CM PIPITONE Antonio     | 2024 2165  PR |   14.50   16.50
 
3  3.5   2  FM DE SANTIS Alessio    | 2314 2231  RM |   14.50   16.00
 
4  3.5   3  CM FERRI Massimiliano   | 2147 2260  RN |   14.00
  5  3.5  12  1N FAINI Marco          | 1915 2015  AN |   12.00   13.50    8.75
  6  3.5   5  CM VINCENZI Marco       | 2107 2013  MO |   12.00   13.50    8.25
  7  3.0   6  CM LUCCHI Lorenzo       | 2069 2022  RN |   13.50
  8  3.0  10  CM SALZANO Guido        | 1984 1836  RA |   12.50
  9  3.0  11  CM DE MARCO Walter      | 1932 1938  MI |   12.00
 10  3.0   9  CM BONUGLI Carlo        | 2020 1948  PR |   11.50
 11  3.0  23  3N DEL GAISO Massimo    | 1506 1869  MO |   10.00
 12  3.0  13  1N CALDARA Sisto        | 1885 1745  BL |    9.00
 13  2.5  14  1N BIANCOTTI Alessandro | 1848 1832  TO |   13.00
 14  2.5   7  CM SCIPIONI Gaetano (W) | 2060 2105  AQ |   12.50
 15  2.5  21  3N LOSI Paolo           | 1563 1666  PC |    9.00
 16  2.5  17  2N BERTOZZI Luca        | 1740 1662  BO |    8.00
 17  2.0   4  CM CELLI Dario      (W) | 2108 2024  AQ |   12.50
 18  2.0  19  1N FAINI Ivano          | 1706 1757  AN |   11.00   12.50
 19  2.0  15  1N CONTI Silvio         | 1838 1583  RN |   11.00   11.00
 20  2.0  25  3N SETTI Roberto        | 1500 1635  MO |   10.50
 21  2.0  22  3N PRETTO Aldo          | 1542 1643  TN |   10.00
 22  2.0  20  2N GASPERINI Cristian   | 1630 1565  BO |    9.00   10.50
 
23  2.0  27  NC DULE Krenar          | 1440 1672 ALB |    9.00    9.00
 
24  1.5  16  2N CICIONI Luigi        | 1771 1663  PG |   12.00
 25  1.5  30  NC CALISTI Simone       | 1368 1510  PG |   10.00
 26  1.5  24  3N FUOCHI Tommaso       | 1503 1554  BO |    9.50   11.00    2.75      0 
 27  1.5  18  1N ZUCCARO Guido        | 1718 1460  BO |    9.50   11.00    2.75      0 
 
28  1.0  28  NC FROWEIN Ernst        | 1425 1454  AN |    9.00
 
29  1.0  26  NC LUCCHI Sauro         | 1446 1428  RN |    8.00
 30  0.0  29  NC TESTARDI Riccardo    | 1410  899  RA |   10.00

 
Generated by Vega - www.vegachess.com
 

1° WE Scacchi e mare a Cattolica
Cattolica (RN) - 05/06/2009, 07/06/2009

 Tabellone al turno 5

 
ID NAME                 Rtg   T  Fed  Pts |   1     2     3     4     5 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Okhotnik Vladimir    2451  IM FRA  4.5 | +W15  +B8   +W6   =B2   +W3  
 
2 DE SANTIS Alessio    2314  FM  RM  3.5 | +B16  +W9   =B3   =W1   =B8  
 
3 FERRI Massimiliano   2147  CM  RN  3.5 | +W17  +B10  =W2   +B6   -B1  
  4 CELLI Dario      (W) 2108  CM  AQ  2.0 | +B19  =W11  =B7    --    --  
  5 VINCENZI Marco       2107  CM  MO  3.5 | +W20  =B12  -W8   +B16  +W10 
  6 LUCCHI Lorenzo       2069  CM  RN  3.0 | +B21  +W13  -B1   -W3   +B19 
  7 SCIPIONI Gaetano (W) 2060  CM  AQ  2.5 | +W22  +B14  =W4    --    --  
  8 PIPITONE Antonio     2024  CM  PR  3.5 | +B23  -W1   +B5   +W19  =W2  
  9 BONUGLI Carlo        2020  CM  PR  3.0 | +W24  -B2   +W18  =B12  =W11 
 10 SALZANO Guido        1984  CM  RA  3.0 | +B25  -W3   +B21  +W23  -B5  
 11 DE MARCO Walter      1932  CM  MI  3.0 | +W27  =B4   =W12  =B14  =B9  
 12 FAINI Marco          1915  1N  AN  3.5 | +B28  =W5   =B11  =W9   +B14 
 13 CALDARA Sisto        1885  1N  BL  3.0 | +W29  -B6   -W14  +B25  +W22 
 14 BIANCOTTI Alessandro 1848  1N  TO  2.5 | +B30  -W7   +B13  =W11  -W12 
 15 CONTI Silvio         1838  1N  RN  2.0 | -B1   -W23  -W22  +B29  +W30 
 16 CICIONI Luigi        1771  2N  PG  1.5 | -W2   =B24  +W20  -W5   -B23 
 17 BERTOZZI Luca        1740  2N  BO  2.5 | -B3   -W25  +W26  =B24  +W18 
 18 ZUCCARO Guido        1718  1N  BO  1.5 |  --   +BYE  -B9   =W27  -B17 
 19 FAINI Ivano          1706  1N  AN  2.0 | -W4   +B26  +W25  -B8   -W6  
 20 GASPERINI Cristian   1630  2N  BO  2.0 | -B5   =W28  -B16  +W26  =B27 
 21 LOSI Paolo           1563  3N  PC  2.5 | -W6   +B29  -W10  =B30  +W24 
 22 PRETTO Aldo          1542  3N  TN  2.0 | -B7   -W30  +B15  +W28  -B13 
 23 DEL GAISO Massimo    1506  3N  MO  3.0 | -W8   +B15  +W30  -B10  +W16 
 24 FUOCHI Tommaso       1503  3N  BO  1.5 | -B9   =W16  =B28  =W17  -B21 
 25 SETTI Roberto        1500  3N  MO  2.0 | -W10  +B17  -B19  -W13  +BYE 
 26 LUCCHI Sauro         1446  NC  RN  1.0 |  --   -W19  -B17  -B20  +W29 
 
27 DULE Krenar          1440  NC ALB  2.0 | -B11   --   +W29  =B18  =W20 
 28 FROWEIN Ernst        1425  NC  AN  1.0 | -W12  =B20  =W24  -B22  -BYE 
 
29 TESTARDI Riccardo    1410  NC  RA  0.0 | -B13  -W21  -B27  -W15  -B26 
 30 CALISTI Simone       1368  NC  PG  1.5 | -W14  +B22  -B23  =W21  -B15