Cattolica 2008-SV 07-06-08 -      TORNEO:    OPEN FIDE

                    ELENCO CONCORRENTI

 

num.   nome            citta'        Elo Ital.  K  Elo Fide     ID

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1  DE SANTIS Alessio        RM   FM       0    0     2291 0108149

  2  BRANCALEONI Maurizio     RN   FM       0    0     2207 0105841

  3  SGARAVATTI Francesco     PD   CM       0    0     2185 0103234

  4  POPA Claudio             VR   FC       0    0     2173 0102035

  5  BEVILACQUA Maurizio      TN   CM       0    0     2166 0100671

  6  FERRI Massimiliano       RN   CM       0    0     2148 0105850

  7  SIMEONE Donato           LI   CM       0    0     2142 0117446

  8  STEFANETTI Marco         MI   CM       0    0     2085 0104874

  9  BELLINCAMPI Stefano      RM   CM       0    0     2046 0108895

 10  MURGIA Andrea            PV   -M       0    0     2012 0104911

 11  LOTTI Fabio              SI   CM       0    0     2004 0107573

 12  SCALI Fausto             AR   CM       0    0     2004 0121776

 13  PIVOTTO Carlo            FE   CM       0    0     1986 0111393

 14  JONES Alessandro         RM   1N       0    0     1980 0126610

 15  DE MARCO Walter          MI   CM       0    0     1968 0100697

 16  WEINBERG Emanuele        VR   CM       0    0     1893 0102036

 17  BOZUFFI Italo            CR   1N       0    0     1891 0112396

 18  ACUNZO Domenico          BG   1N       0    0     1797 0100891

 19  CALDARA Sisto            BL   2N       0    0     1797 0131009

 20  FAINI Ivano              AN   1N       0    0     1719 0114813

 21  RIZZI Pietro             PV   2N       0    0     1607 0110845

 

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Cattolica 2008-SV         07-06-08  - TURNI 9

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  OPEN FIDE

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   3-SGARAVATTI Francesco     PD CM  7.0   42.5                  2185

  2'   1-DE SANTIS Alessio        RM FM  6.5   44.0                  2291

  3'   9-BELLINCAMPI Stefano      RM CM  6.0   44.0                  2046

  4'   4-POPA Claudio             VR FC  5.5   44.0                  2173

  5'   2-BRANCALEONI Maurizio     RN FM  5.5   42.5                  2207

  6'   6-FERRI Massimiliano       RN CM  5.0   42.5                  2148

  7'   5-BEVILACQUA Maurizio      TN CM  5.0   41.0                  2166

  8'   8-STEFANETTI Marco         MI CM  5.0   39.0                  2085

  9'  13-PIVOTTO Carlo            FE CM  5.0   38.5                  1986

 10'  11-LOTTI Fabio              SI CM  4.5   37.5  2.5     4       2004

 11'  19-CALDARA Sisto            BL 2N  4.5   37.5  2.5     3       1797

 12'  14-JONES Alessandro         RM 1N  4.0   32.0                  1980

 13'  18-ACUNZO Domenico          BG 1N  4.0   27.0                  1797

 14'  10-MURGIA Andrea            PV -M  3.5   35.5                  2012

 15'  12-SCALI Fausto             AR CM  3.5   32.0                  2004

 16'  16-WEINBERG Emanuele        VR CM  3.5   30.5                  1893

 17'  17-BOZUFFI Italo            CR 1N  3.5   29.5                  1891

 18'  15-DE MARCO Walter          MI CM  2.5   32.0                  1968

 19'  21-RIZZI Pietro             PV 2N  2.5   26.5                  1607

 20'  20-FAINI Ivano              AN 1N  2.5   24.0                  1719

 21'   7-SIMEONE Donato           LI CM  2.0   30.0                  2142

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 

 

 OPEN FIDE  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 9  - Cattolica 2008-SV

  3 SGARAVATTI Fra CM 14B+  10N+   5B+   9N=   6B+   1N=   4B=   8N+   2B=  7

  1 DE SANTIS Ales FM 11B+   6N=   8B+   4N=   9B+   3B=  13N+   2B=   5N=  6.5

  9 BELLINCAMPI St CM 20B+   4N+   6B=   3B=   1N-   2N=  19B+  13B+   8N=  6

  4 POPA Claudio   FC 15N+   9B-  19N+   1B=   8N+  13B=   3N=   5N=   6B=  5.5

  2 BRANCALEONI Ma FM 12N+   5F-  13B=  10N=  11N+   9B=   6B+   1N=   3N=  5.5

  6 FERRI Massimil CM 17N+   1B=   9N=   5B+   3N-  10B=   2N-  16B+   4N=  5

  5 BEVILACQUA Mau CM 16B+   2G+   3N-   6N-  10B-  21N+  11N+   4B=   1B=  5

  8 STEFANETTI Mar CM 19N=   7B+   1N-  15B+   4B-  12N+  10N+   3B-   9B=  5

 13 PIVOTTO Carlo  CM 22R-  11B+   2N=   7B+  19B+   4N=   1B-   9N-  14B+  5

 11 LOTTI Fabio    CM  1N-  13N-  17B+  18N+   2B-  16N+   5B-  21B+  19N=  4.5

 19 CALDARA Sisto  2N  8B=  18N+   4B-  12B+  13N-  15B+   9N-  14N=  11B=  4.5

 14 JONES Alessand 1N  3N-  17B+   7N-  22R-  21B=  18N+  12B+  19B=  13N-  4

 18 ACUNZO Domenic 1N  7N=  19B-  15N=  11B-  17N+  14B-  16N-  22A+  20B+  4

 10 MURGIA Andrea  -M 21N+   3B-  12N=   2B=   5N+   6N=   8B-   7R-   7R-  3.5

 12 SCALI Fausto   CM  2B-  21N+  10B=  19N-  16B=   8B-  14N-  17N=  15B+  3.5

 16 WEINBERG Emanu CM  5N-  15B-  20N+  21B=  12N=  11B-  18B+   6N-  17B=  3.5

 17 BOZUFFI Italo  1N  6B-  14N-  11N-  20B=  18B-  22A+  15N+  12B=  16N=  3.5

 15 DE MARCO Walte CM  4B-  16N+  18B=   8N-   7B=  19N-  17B-  20B=  12N-  2.5

 21 RIZZI Pietro   2N 10B-  12B-  22A+  16N=  14N=   5B-  20N=  11N-  22R-  2.5

 20 FAINI Ivano    1N  9N-  22R-  16B-  17N=  22A+   7R-  21B=  15N=  18N-  2.5

  7 SIMEONE Donato CM 18B=   8N-  14B+  13N-  15N=  20R-  22R-  10R-  10R-  2

 22 ZX.ASSENTE 13     13R-  20R-  21R-  14R-  20R-  17R-   7R-  18R-  21R-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

Cattolica 2008-SV 07-06-08 -      TORNEO:    OPEN B

                    ELENCO CONCORRENTI

 

num.   nome            citta'        Elo Ital.  K  Elo Fide     ID

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1  GROMOVS Sergejs          EE   FM       0    0     2339 0121317

  2  DIMITRIJEVIC Dragan      MC   CM       0    0     2022 0109660

  3  SALZANO Guido            RA   CM       0    0     1981 0112054

  4  FAINI Marco              AN   1N       0    0     1871 0117685

  5  BRUSCHI Morvan           FC   2N    1661   30     0    0117166

  6  GULINELLI Euro           RA   2N       0    0     1658 0120198

  7  CAVICCHIO Fabio          RA   3N    1563   30     0    0127307

  8  PICHI Claudio            PV   3N    1531   30     0    0122571

  9  GASPERINI Cristian       BO   3N    1512   30     0    0129370

 10  JOHNSON Enrico           FC   NC    1473   30     0    0114271

 11  RUGGIERO Paolo           RN   NC    1440   30          0000000

 12  BERTOZZI Luca            BO   NC    1422   30     0    0126407

 13  NONNI Nazario            BO   NC    1419   30     0    0126381

 

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Cattolica 2008-SV         07-06-08  - TURNI 5

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  OPEN B

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   1-GROMOVS Sergejs          EE FM  4.5   13.5                  2339

  2'   3-SALZANO Guido            RA CM  4.0   13.0                  1981

  3'   7-CAVICCHIO Fabio          RA 3N  3.5   14.0                  1563

  4'   2-DIMITRIJEVIC Dragan      MC CM  3.5   12.5                  2022

  5'  12-BERTOZZI Luca            BO NC  3.0   11.5                  1422

  6'   9-GASPERINI Cristian       BO 3N  3.0   10.5                  1512

  7'   4-FAINI Marco              AN 1N  2.5   13.0                  1871

  8'  11-RUGGIERO Paolo           RN NC  2.5   12.0                  1440

  9'   6-GULINELLI Euro           RA 2N  2.0   12.5                  1658

 10'   5-BRUSCHI Morvan           FC 2N  2.0    9.5          1   12' 1661

 11'  10-JOHNSON Enrico           FC NC  2.0    9.5          1   13' 1473

 12'   8-PICHI Claudio            PV 3N  1.0   12.5                  1531

 13'  13-NONNI Nazario            BO NC  1.0   10.0                  1419

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 

 

 OPEN B  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 5  - Cattolica 2008-SV

  1 GROMOVS Sergej FM  8N+   7B+   3N=   2B+   4N+  4.5

  3 SALZANO Guido  CM 10N+  12B+   1B=   6N+   7N=  4

  7 CAVICCHIO Fabi 3N 13B+   1N-  11B+  12N+   3B=  3.5

  2 DIMITRIJEVIC D CM  9B=  11N+   4B+   1N-   6B+  3.5

 12 BERTOZZI Luca  NC  6B+   3N-   5B+   7B-   8N+  3

  9 GASPERINI Cris 3N  2N=   4N-   8B+   5B+  11N=  3

  4 FAINI Marco    1N 14R=   9B+   2N-  10N+   1B-  2.5

 11 RUGGIERO Paolo NC  5N+   2B-   7N-  13B+   9B=  2.5

  6 GULINELLI Euro 2N 12N-  10B+  13N+   3B-   2N-  2

  5 BRUSCHI Morvan 2N 11B-   8B+  12N-   9N-  14A+  2

 10 JOHNSON Enrico NC  3B-   6N-  14A+   4B-  13N+  2

  8 PICHI Claudio  3N  1B-   5N-   9N-  14A+  12B-  1

 13 NONNI Nazario  NC  7N-  14A+   6B-  11N-  10B-  1

 14 ZX.ASSENTE 4       4R-  13R-  10R-   8R-   5R-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco