CASTELL'ARQ.2006-SV         28-08-06  - TURNI 9

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  OPEN SEMILAMPO

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'  12-GIANCOTTI ERALDO         TNCM  8.0   43.0                  2050

  2'   1-MARTINEZ Rolly           PHIA   7.0   50.0                  2674

  3'   7-GILARDONE Adriano        CR C   6.5   47.5                  2144

  4'   5-IOTTI Pierluigi          RE C   6.5   47.0                  2155

  5'   4-GIRETTI-KANEV Jasen      MI C   6.5   46.5                  2162

  6'   8-BUZZI Dario              MI C   6.5   44.0                  2105

  7'  14-AGNELLI Francesco        BS C   6.5   42.5                  2016

  8'  11-MUSSAP ANGELO            CRCM  6.0   42.0                  2082

  9'  10-SALAMI Marco             PC C   6.0   41.5                  2085

 10'  16-CALEFFI Cesare           SP D   6.0   37.5                  1979

 11'  13-CAMERINI Lorenzo         RE C   5.5   44.0                  2020

 12'   6-FEZZARDI Emanuele        MN C   5.5   40.5                  2153

 13'   3-NELLI Luca               MS C   5.5   37.0                  2177

 14'  28-POLETTI Fausto           BS D   5.5   35.5                  1788

 15'   2-BRAGHETTA Sergio         BS B   5.0   50.0                  2353

 16'  19-BRIGATI Alessandro       PC D   5.0   45.5                  1927

 17'   9-TENCATI Giuseppe         PC C   5.0   42.5                  2091

 18'  17-FIESCHI Lorenzo          PR D   5.0   42.0  4.0             1952

 19'  41-MERCIARI Moreno          MO E   5.0   42.0  2.5             1664

 20'  26-BOCCI Alessandro         PR Dx  5.0   41.5                  1805

 21'  23-CALZA Gabriele           PC D   5.0   40.5  4.0             1829

 22'  35-BERTONCINI Mauro         PC E   5.0   40.5  3.0             1727

 23'  40-COSTA Fabio              PR E   5.0   39.5                  1670

 24'  30-CASADIO Alviero          MO E   5.0   37.5                  1775

 25'  31-LA-VENIA Stefano         MN E   5.0   37.0                  1775

 26'  29-ZIGNEGO MARINO           SP2N  5.0   36.5                  1783

 27'  44-CARINI Luca              PC E   5.0   32.5                  1631

 28'  53-FALSETTI PAOLO           PCNC  5.0   29.0                  1440

 29'  24-TRAZZI Enrico            MN D   4.5   40.5                  1814

 30'  15-SABATINI Carlo           MI D   4.5   39.0                  1998

 31'  34-TAMELLINI Stefano        PC E   4.5   38.5                  1730

 32'  25-PICKERING Andy           PC D   4.5   37.0                  1811

 33'  50-PELLEGRINI Roberto       PR F   4.5   35.0                  1479

 34'  48-LALA Misar               PC F   4.5   31.5                  1494

 35'  27-PRATI Alessandro         PC E   4.0   47.0                  1793

 36'  37-BONADE' Giacomo          PC E   4.0   39.0                  1712

 37'  39-GRAVAGHI Marco           PC E   4.0   37.5                  1685

 38'  52-DE BERTI MAURIZIO        PC NC  4.0   37.0  3.0  *          1440

 39'  46-BONGIORNI Gabriele       PC F   4.0   37.0  3.0             1589

 40'  36-FRANCO Alessandro        BS E   4.0   37.0  2.5             1727

 41'  32-GOZZI Giorgio            MO E   4.0   34.5                  1766

 42'  38-JORDAN Chris             MN E   4.0   32.0                  1706

 43'  43-GHIRARDI Gianfranco      PR E   3.5   40.0                  1652

 44'  18-TAMBURINI Lorenzo        SP D   3.5   36.5                  1940

 45'  33-VILLALBA Fernando        MI E   3.5   35.0                  1758

 46'  45-TAMASSIA Gabriele        MO F   3.5   34.0                  1601

 47'  47-ZUCCONI Piero            PC F   3.5   31.0                  1497

 48'  21-MASSA Salvenrico         CR D   3.0   39.5                  1841

 49'  20-DE-LA-PENA               MICM  3.0   38.5                  1871

 50'  42-RODELLA TOMMASO          MN2N  3.0   35.0                  1652

 51'  55-GARDINI ALESSANDRO       PCNC  3.0   29.5                  1440

 52'  49-RICORDA Massimiliano     PC F   3.0   26.5                  1486

 53'  51-PRISCO Lorenzo           MO F   3.0   25.5                  1464

 54'  22-FROVA MARTINO            PC1N  2.5   41.5                  1830

 55'  57-PENSAVALLE MARCELO       ROMNC  2.5   29.5                  1440

 56'  56-GARIONI WALTER           LO NC  1.5   29.5                  1440

 57'  58-GRAVAGHI Fiorenzo        PC F   1.0   25.0                  1413

 58'  54-GADOLINI SEBASTIANO       PC-J  0.5   26.0                  1440

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco