CASALFIUMANESE 08-SV         20-04-08  - TURNI 9

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  CASALFIUMANESE 08  

        

         nome                       ctg. punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   2-CALAVALLE Giulio         BO X   7.0   51.0                  2285

  2'  10-MOLINA Fabrizio          BO C   7.0   50.0                  2046

  3'   1-COCCHI Andrea            BO X   7.0   49.5                  2603

  4'   6-BALDAZZI Stefano         BO C   7.0   46.0                  2155

  5'   4-CAMPINI Marco            FE C   6.5   48.0                  2158

  6'  20-LUCCHI Lorenzo        16 RN D   6.5   47.0                  1835

  7'   9-REBEGGIANI Luca          BO C   6.5   46.5                  2047

  8'   3-ALDROVANDI Antonio       BO C   6.5   46.0                  2170

  9'  24-UGOLETTI Matteo          RE E   6.5   45.0                  1782

 10'   5-GILEVYCH Artem        16 BO C   6.0   49.5                  2156

 11'  32-BONFIENI Amanzio         BO E   6.0   44.0                  1701

 12'  21-RUBBINI Roberto          BO D   6.0   43.5                  1828

 13'  12-GAIDO Paolo              BO D   6.0   42.5  4.0             1990

 14'  33-CARLINI Francesco        FE E   6.0   42.5  2.5             1697

 15'  39-SALVIOLI Alessandro   14 MO E   6.0   40.0                  1638

 16'  11-ORI Marco                RA C   5.5   49.0                  2042

 17'  18-FIORENTINI Paolo      16 MO D   5.5   47.0                  1848

 18'  29-MUCCINI Marco         16 RN E   5.5   46.0                  1727

 19'  17-PASQUALETTI Enzo         PO D   5.5   44.0                  1851

 20'  14-CRICCA Andrea            FE D   5.5   43.5                  1959

 21'  16-CHIARION Elisa      F 14 MO D   5.5   42.5  3.5             1914

 22'  27-MARCONCINI Fabio         BO E   5.5   42.5  3.0             1734

 23'  23-CAVALIERE Massimo        PO E   5.5   42.5  2.5             1782

 24'  15-QUATTRINI Massimo        BO D   5.5   42.0                  1916

 25'   7-PRELATI Maurizio         RA C   5.5   41.5                  2090

 26'  40-GOZZI Giorgio            MO E   5.5   39.5                  1634

 27'  51-VICCHI Sauro             BO F   5.5   38.0                  1527

 28'  22-ZORZETTO Carlo           BO D   5.0   42.5                  1811

 29'  28-DONDI Renzo           60 BO E   5.0   42.0  4.0             1727

 30'  34-CORALLI Nevio            BO E   5.0   42.0  3.5             1695

 31'  25-FIORENTINI Davide     12 MO E   5.0   41.0  3.5             1740

 32'  35-BOSCAN Viorel            RA E   5.0   41.0  3.0             1690

 33'  30-MAIOLI Alessandro        FC E   5.0   40.5                  1724

 34'  42-CASADEI Idio             BO E   5.0   35.5                  1620

 35'  49-CARRARA Salvatore     60 RA F   5.0   35.0                  1551

 36'  67-LENZI Claudio         60 BO G   5.0   34.0                  1413

 37'   8-CHIERICI Marianna      F RE C   4.5   41.5                  2060

 38'  19-NICCOLI Paolo            BO D   4.5   39.5  3.0             1845

 39'  44-NONNI Nazario            BO E   4.5   39.5  2.5             1602

 40'  13-FAGNANI Alessandro    14 BO D   4.5   38.5                  1962

 41'  31-NARDELLI Gianni          BO E   4.5   37.5                  1719

 42'  47-LENTI Cosimo             BO F   4.5   36.5                  1577

 43'  50-MARANI Luca              BO F   4.5   35.5  3.0             1539

 44'  48-DE ZAIACOMO Tonino    60 BO F   4.5   35.5  2.5             1574

 45'  43-GIORDANI Roberto         BO E   4.5   34.0                  1602

 46'  38-BERTOZZI Luca         14 BO E   4.5   32.0                  1641

 47'  37-MONTI Stefano            FC E   4.0   42.0                  1650

 48'  52-CAVAZZINI Umberto     60 FE F   4.0   39.5                  1521

 49'  68-BRUINI Andrea            FE G   4.0   39.0                  1410

 50'  41-CAPRARA Gianfranco       BO E   4.0   37.0                  1625

 51'  26-GIGLI Claudio            RN E   4.0   36.5                  1734

 52'  57-FUOCHI Tommaso        14 BO F   4.0   36.0  2.5             1473

 53'  36-MUCCINI Andrea        12 RN E   4.0   36.0  2.0             1674

 54'  46-MUCCINI Maurizio         RN F   4.0   35.0                  1583

 55'  53-RUSIGNUOLO Michael    16 RA F   4.0   33.5                  1512

 56'  60-GIORGETTI Giovanni       FI G   4.0   32.5                  1449

 57'  54-GUERZONI Matilde AlbaF14 BO F   4.0   31.0                  1503

 58'  58-CASTELLI Antonio         MO F   3.5   37.5                  1455

 59'  56-MARZANO Giovanni         BO F   3.5   35.5  3.0             1485

 60'  55-GULINELLI Euro           RA F   3.5   35.5  2.0             1487

 61'  69-FERRETTI Milena     F 60 BO G   3.5   34.0                  1410

 62'  65-LUCCHI Sauro             RN G   3.5   31.0                  1437

 63'  74-CAPPELLI Alessandro      PO G   3.5   30.0  2.0             1356

 64'  71-LORETI Andrea         14 BO G   3.5   30.0  0.5             1383

 65'  59-GHETTI Stefano           BO Fx  3.0   39.5                  1452

 66'  61-ASSIRIA Enrico        12 BO G   3.0   34.5  3.0             1440

 67'  45-FALCONI Stefano       14 BO F   3.0   34.5  2.5             1596

 68'  72-FRANCESCHELLI Davide     BO G   3.0   31.5                  1374

 69'  79-ZAMBONI Eugenio       10 BO G   3.0   30.0                  1263

 70'  77-MANIGLIO Thomas       10 BO G   3.0   29.0                  1293

 71'  75-ZAMBONI Giovanni      14 BO G   3.0   26.5                  1338

 72'  78-LORENZINI Barbara      F BO G   3.0   24.5                  1284

 73'  73-VIVARELLI Alvaro      60 BO G   2.5   30.5                  1362

 74'  63-MANIGLIO Leonardo      8 BO G   2.5   28.5                  1440

 75'  66-NERI Marco            12 BO G   2.5   27.0                  1425

 76'  70-TONG Antonio          60 BO Gx  2.0   31.0                  1410

 77'  64-TAPPARO Lorenzo        8 BO G   2.0   28.5                  1440

 78'  76-GRILLINI Brigida       F BO G   2.0   25.0                  1296

 79'  80-CAVALLI Matteo        10 BO G   1.0   25.0                  1191

 80'  62-CASALI Giorgio         8 BO G   0.5   25.0                  1440

 

 

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 CASALFIUMANESE 08  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 9  - CASALFIUMANESE 08-SV 

  2 CALAVALLE Giul X  42B+  21N+  15B+   9N+   1B=   3N+   5B-  10N+  24B=  7

 10 MOLINA Fabrizi C  50B+  29N+  34B+   1N-  21B+   9N+   6N+   2B-   5B+  7

  1 COCCHI Andrea  X  41N+  22B+  14N+  10B+   2N=   5B=  18N+   4B+   6N-  7

  6 BALDAZZI Stefa C  46B+  25N+  11B=  18N=  19B+  17N+  10B-   5N+   1B+  7

  4 CAMPINI Marco  C  44B+  23N+  17B+  20N=   3B=  33N=  11B+   1N-  40B+  6.5

 20 LUCCHI Lorenzo D  60B+  39N+  40B+   4B=   5N-  23N+  33B=  32B=  11N+  6.5

  9 REBEGGIANI Luc C  49N+  30B+  28N+   2B-  37N+  10B-  24N=  14B+  29N+  6.5

  3 ALDROVANDI Ant C  43N+  24B+  16N=   8B+   4N=   2B-  28N+  29B=  18N+  6.5

 24 UGOLETTI Matte E  64B+   3N-  44B+  35N+   7B=  13N+   9B=  17N+   2N=  6.5

  5 GILEVYCH Artem C  45N+  26B+  18N=  16B+  20B+   1N=   2N+   6B-  10N-  6

 32 BONFIENI Amanz E  72B+  11N-  52B+  15N=  27B=  21N+  25B+  20N=  12N=  6

 21 RUBBINI Robert D  61N+   2B-  51N+  68B+  10N-  32B-  49N+  52B+  34N+  6

 12 GAIDO Paolo    D  52B+  31N=  27B=  11N+  23B=  15N=  37B+  33N=  32B=  6

 33 CARLINI France E  73N+  14B-  59N+  22B+   8N+   4B=  20N=  12B=  16N=  6

 39 SALVIOLI Aless E  79N+  20B-  60N+  27N=  11B-  58B+  22N=  30B+  25N+  6

 11 ORI Marco      C  51N+  32B+   6N=  12B-  39N+  16B+   4N-  23B+  20B-  5.5

 18 FIORENTINI Pao D  58B+  37N+   5B=   6B=  29N+   7N+   1B-  40N=   3B-  5.5

 29 MUCCINI Marco  E  69N+  10B-  57N+  14B+  18B-  27N+  15B+   3N=   9B-  5.5

 17 PASQUALETTI En D  57N+  38B+   4N-  36B+  25N+   6B-  30N+  24B-  27N=  5.5

 14 CRICCA Andrea  D  54B+  33N+   1B-  29N-  34B=  48N+  31B+   9N-  47N+  5.5

 16 CHIARION Elisa D  56B+  35N+   3B=   5N-  31B+  11N-  34B=  37N+  33B=  5.5

 27 MARCONCINI Fab E  67N+   8B=  12N=  39B=  32N=  29B-  59N+  68B+  17B=  5.5

 23 CAVALIERE Mass E  63N+   4B-  53N+  28B+  12N=  20B-   8N+  11N-  13B+  5.5

 15 QUATTRINI Mass D  55N+  36B+   2N-  32B=  58N+  12B=  29N-  51B=   8N+  5.5

  7 PRELATI Mauriz C  47N+  28B-  43N+  30B+  24N=  18B-  40N-  48B+  35N+  5.5

 40 GOZZI Giorgio  E  80B+  19N+  20N-  37B-  59N+  68N+   7B+  18B=   4N-  5.5

 51 VICCHI Sauro   F  11B-  72N+  21B-  41N+  13B-  74N+  19B+  15N=  44N+  5.5

 22 ZORZETTO Carlo D  62B+   1N-  42B+  33N-  47B+  34N=  39B=  35N-  37B+  5

 28 DONDI Renzo    E  68B+   7N+   9B-  23N-  52B+  42N+   3B-  34N-  57B+  5

 34 CORALLI Nevio  E  74B+  13N+  10N-  58B=  14N=  22B=  16N=  28B+  21B-  5

 25 FIORENTINI Dav E  65N+   6B-  55N+  26B+  17B-  35N+  32N-  57B+  39B-  5

 35 BOSCAN Viorel  E  75N+  16B-  67N+  24B-  53N+  25B-  50N+  22B+   7B-  5

 30 MAIOLI Alessan E  70B+   9N-  50B+   7N-  54B+  19N+  17B-  39N-  52B+  5

 42 CASADEI Idio   E   2N-  61B+  22N-  65B+  36N+  28B-  52N-  59B+  26N+  5

 49 CARRARA Salvat F   9B-  70N+  19B-  59B-  77N+  41N+  21B-  46N+  68B+  5

 67 LENZI Claudio  G  27B-  48N+  35B-  44N=  56B=  46N-  66B+  45N+  41N+  5

  8 CHIERICI Maria C  48B+  27N=  31B+   3N-  33B-  56N+  23B-  55N+  15B-  4.5

 19 NICCOLI Paolo  D  59N+  40B-  49N+  45B+   6N-  30B-  51N-  36B+  43N=  4.5

 44 NONNI Nazario  E   4N-  63B+  24N-  67B=  71N+  69N+  13B-  31N+  51B-  4.5

 13 FAGNANI Alessa D  53N+  34B-  45N-  61B+  51N+  24B-  44N+  47B=  23N-  4.5

 31 NARDELLI Giann E  71N+  12B=   8N-  38B+  16N-  55B+  14N-  44B-  56B+  4.5

 47 LENTI Cosimo   F   7B-  68N-  72B+  57B+  22N-  36B+  26N+  13N=  14B-  4.5

 50 MARANI Luca    F  10N-  69B+  30N-  75B+  26N-  79B+  35B-  38N=  58B+  4.5

 48 DE ZAIACOMO To F   8N-  67B-  71N=  73B+  38N+  14B-  56B+   7N-  69B+  4.5

 43 GIORDANI Rober E   3B-  64N+   7B-  55B-  70N+  53B+  57N-  54N+  19B=  4.5

 38 BERTOZZI Luca  E  78B+  17N-  58B-  31N-  48B-  70N+  61N+  50B=  55B+  4.5

 37 MONTI Stefano  E  77N+  18B-  41N+  40N+   9B-  26B+  12N-  16B-  22N-  4

 52 CAVAZZINI Umbe F  12N-  71B+  32N-  77B+  28N-  61B+  42B+  21N-  30N-  4

 68 BRUINI Andrea  G  28N-  47B+  56B+  21N-  45N+  40B-  46B+  27N-  49N-  4

 41 CAPRARA Gianfr E   1B-  62N+  37B-  51B-  65N+  49B-  79N+  53N+  67B-  4

 26 GIGLI Claudio  E  66B+   5N-  46B+  25N-  50B+  37N-  47B-  69N+  42B-  4

 57 FUOCHI Tommaso F  17B-  78N+  29B-  47N-  63N+  45B+  43B+  25N-  28N-  4

 36 MUCCINI Andrea E  76B+  15N-  54B+  17N-  42B-  47N-  60B+  19N-  45B+  4

 46 MUCCINI Mauriz F   6N-  65B+  26N-  69B-  75N+  67B+  68N-  49B-  61N+  4

 53 RUSIGNUOLO Mic F  13B-  74N+  23B-  76N+  35B-  43N-  65N+  41B-  77N+  4

 60 GIORGETTI Giov G  20N-  79B+  39B-  56N-  74B-  72N+  36N-  63B+  59N+  4

 54 GUERZONI Matil F  14N-  73B+  36N-  79B+  30N-  59B-  77N+  43B-  72N+  4

 58 CASTELLI Anton F  18N-  77B+  38N+  34N=  15B-  39N-  69B-  73B+  50N-  3.5

 56 MARZANO Giovan F  16N-  75B+  68N-  60B+  67N=   8B-  48N-  71B+  31N-  3.5

 55 GULINELLI Euro F  15B-  76N+  25B-  43N+  69B=  31N-  71B+   8B-  38N-  3.5

 69 FERRETTI Milen G  29B-  50N-  80B+  46N+  55N=  44B-  58N+  26B-  48N-  3.5

 65 LUCCHI Sauro   G  25B-  46N-  78B+  42N-  41B-  76N+  53B-  74N=  73N+  3.5

 74 CAPPELLI Aless G  34N-  53B-  61N-  66B+  60N+  51B-  73N-  65B=  64B+  3.5

 71 LORETI Andrea  G  31B-  52N-  48B=  62N+  44B-  73B+  55N-  56N-  79B+  3.5

 59 GHETTI Stefano Fx 19B-  80N+  33B-  49N+  40B-  54N+  27B-  42N-  60B-  3

 61 ASSIRIA Enrico G  21B-  42N-  74B+  13N-  72B+  52N-  38B-  78N+  46B-  3

 45 FALCONI Stefan F   5B-  66N+  13B+  19N-  68B-  57N-  63N+  67B-  36N-  3

 72 FRANCESCHELLI  G  32N-  51B-  47N-  64B+  61N-  60B-  70B+  66N+  54B-  3

 79 ZAMBONI Eugeni G  39B-  60N-  70B+  54N-  62B+  50N-  41B-  64N+  71N-  3

 77 MANIGLIO Thoma G  37B-  58N-  66B+  52N-  49B-  62N+  54B-  70N+  53B-  3

 75 ZAMBONI Giovan G  35B-  56N-  64B+  50N-  46B-  66N-  78B-  80N+  76B+  3

 78 LORENZINI Barb G  38N-  57B-  65N-  70B-  64N+  63B-  75N+  61B-  80B+  3

 73 VIVARELLI Alva G  33B-  54N-  62B=  48N-  76B+  71N-  74B+  58N-  65B-  2.5

 63 MANIGLIO Leona G  23B-  44N-  76B-  80N+  57B-  78N+  45B-  60N-  66B=  2.5

 66 NERI Marco     G  26N-  45B-  77N-  74N-  80B+  75B+  67N-  72B-  63N=  2.5

 70 TONG Antonio   Gx 30N-  49B-  79N-  78N+  43B-  38B-  72N-  77B-  62N+  2

 64 TAPPARO Lorenz G  24N-  43B-  75N-  72N-  78B-  80N+  76B+  79B-  74N-  2

 76 GRILLINI Brigi G  36N-  55B-  63N+  53B-  73N-  65B-  64N-  62B+  75N-  2

 80 CAVALLI Matteo G  40N-  59B-  69N-  63B-  66N-  64B-  62N+  75B-  78N-  1

 62 CASALI Giorgio G  22N-  41B-  73N=  71B-  79N-  77B-  80B-  76N-  70B-  .5

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco