8 Torneo semilampo di Borgonovo Piacenza


Auditorium Comunale         - 01/12/2007 -

 

Classifica Finale al turno 6

 

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT    Mwns     S-B    APRO 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.5   3  IM Mrdja Milan          |    0 2643 CRO |   20.00
  2  5.0   1   A MARTINEZ Rolly       | 2804 1965 PHI |   20.50
  3  4.5   2   A SALVADOR Roland      | 2708 1878 PHI |   21.00
  4  4.5   6   C STELLA Andrea        | 2124 1913  CR |   20.50
  5  4.0   9   C CECCARINI Marco      | 2037 2021  LI |   18.50
  6  4.0  12   C BRIGATI Alessandro   | 1930 2014  PC |   17.00
  7  4.0   8   C AGNELLI Francesco    | 2043 2082  BS |   16.50
  8  3.5   4   B DE SANTIS Alessio    | 2286 2277  RM |   20.00
  9  3.5  15   D POLETTI Fausto       | 1899 1923  BS |   19.50
 10  3.5   5   C GIRETTI KANEV Jasen  | 2162 2085  MI |   19.00
 11  3.5  16   E BONADE' Giacomo      | 1769 2005  PC |   18.00
 12  3.5  17   E BERTONCINI Mauro     | 1760 2005  PC |   16.50
 13  3.0  14   D CALZA Gabriele       | 1901 1989  PC |   18.50
 14  3.0   7   C TENCATI Giuseppe     | 2121 1372  PC |   17.00   18.50      3     6.00
 15  3.0  18   E AIMI Luca            | 1739 1428  CR |   17.00   18.50      3     5.00
 16  3.0  24   F LOSI Paolo           | 1536 1946  PC |   16.00
 17  3.0  20   E LUTA Fatos           | 1663 1734  EE |   15.00
 18  3.0  23  3N KLJUNIC Brane        | 1542 1831  EE |   14.50
 19  3.0  28  NC Canali Andrea        | 1440 1731  Pr |   13.00
 20  2.5  13   D BOSSONI Mario        | 1925 1674  BS |   12.50
 21  2.5  10   C PIPITONE Antonio     | 1992 1533  PR |   11.50
 22  2.0  11   D MUSSAP Angelo        | 1958 1343  CR |   17.50
 23  2.0  22  3N FALSETTI Paolo       | 1551 1545  PC |   15.00
 24  2.0  25   F TIRELLI Mauro        | 1521 1682  PC |   13.50   15.00
 25  2.0  21   E BONGIORNI Gabriele   | 1616 1510  PC |   13.50   14.50
 26  2.0  27   F DE BERTI Maurizio    | 1461 1379  PC |   10.50
 27  1.5  26   F DE CARLI Giuseppe    | 1506 1675  PC |   17.00
 28  1.5  19   E FRANCO Alessandro    | 1685 1433  BS |   13.50
 29  1.0  29   G TIRELLI Stefano      | 1362  977  PC |   14.00

________________________________________________________________________________________________________


8 Borgonovo
Auditorium          - 01/12/2007 -

 

 Tabellone al turno 6

 

 ID NAME                 Rtg  Tit Fed  Pts |   1     2     3     4     5     6 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 MARTINEZ Rolly       2804   A PHI  5.0 | +B16  +W9   +B4   -W3   +B15  +W5  
  2 SALVADOR Roland      2708   A PHI  4.5 | +W17  +B14  =W6   +B8   -B3   +W4  
  3 Mrdja Milan             0  IM CRO  5.5 | +B18  +W11  +B7   +B1   +W2   =B6  
  4 DE SANTIS Alessio    2286   B  RM  3.5 | +W19  +B8   -W1   =B6   +W11  -B2  
  5 GIRETTI KANEV Jasen  2162   C  MI  3.5 |  -    +B23  +W26  +B14  =W12  -B1  
  6 STELLA Andrea        2124   C  CR  4.5 | +B20  +W15  =B2   =W4   +B16  =W3  
  7 TENCATI Giuseppe     2121   C  PC  3.0 | +W21  +B24  -W3   -B16  -W17  +B22 
  8 AGNELLI Francesco    2043   C  BS  4.0 | +B22  -W4   +B13  -W2   +B18  +W24 
  9 CECCARINI Marco      2037   C  LI  4.0 | +W23  -B1   +W17  -B12  +W14  +B28 
 10 PIPITONE Antonio     1992   C  PR  2.5 | -B24  -B12  -W25  =W19  +B29  +W26 
 11 MUSSAP Angelo        1958   D  CR  2.0 | +W25  -B3   -W24  +W13  -B4   -B23 
 12 BRIGATI Alessandro   1930   C  PC  4.0 | -B26  +W10  +B18  +W9   =B5   =W15 
 13 BOSSONI Mario        1925   D  BS  2.5 | +W27  =B26  -W8   -B11  +W25  -B14 
 14 CALZA Gabriele       1901   D  PC  3.0 | +B28  -W2   +B20  -W5   -B9   +W13 
 15 POLETTI Fausto       1899   D  BS  3.5 | +W29  -B6   +W28  +B24  -W1   =B12 
 16 BONADE' Giacomo      1769   E  PC  3.5 | -W1   +B25  +B29  +W7   -W6   =B17 
 17 BERTONCINI Mauro     1760   E  PC  3.5 | -B2   +W22  -B9   +W26  +B7   =W16 
 18 AIMI Luca            1739   E  CR  3.0 | -W3   +B27  -W12  +B21  -W8   +B25 
 19 FRANCO Alessandro    1685   E  BS  1.5 | -B4   -W28  -W21  =B10  +BYE  -W20 
 20 LUTA Fatos           1663   E  EE  3.0 | -W6   +B21  -W14  +B23  -W24  +B19 
 21 BONGIORNI Gabriele   1616   E  PC  2.0 | -B7   -W20  +B19  -W18  -W23  +BYE 
 22 FALSETTI Paolo       1551  3N  PC  2.0 | -W8   -B17  -W23  +BYE  +B27  -W7  
 23 KLJUNIC Brane        1542  3N  EE  3.0 | -B9   -W5   +B22  -W20  +B21  +W11 
 24 LOSI Paolo           1536   F  PC  3.0 | +W10  -W7   +B11  -W15  +B20  -B8  
 25 TIRELLI Mauro        1521   F  PC  2.0 | -B11  -W16  +B10  +W27  -B13  -W18 
 26 DE CARLI Giuseppe    1506   F  PC  1.5 | +W12  =W13  -B5   -B17  -W28  -B10 
 27 DE BERTI Maurizio    1461   F  PC  2.0 | -B13  -W18  +BYE  -B25  -W22  +W29 
 28 Canali Andrea        1440  NC  Pr  3.0 | -W14  +B19  -B15  +W29  +B26  -W9  
 29 TIRELLI Stefano      1362   G  PC  1.0 | -B15  +BYE  -W16  -B28  -W10  -B27 

A.N. Antonio Tencati