2.S\LAMPO BENASSI-SV         21-05-06  - TURNI 9

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  2.S\LAMPO BENASSI

 

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   1-COCCHI Andrea            BO A   8.0   51.5                  2481

  2'   7-BALDAZZI Stefano         BO C   7.5   47.5                  2189

  3'   3-GROMOVS Sergejs          EE A   7.0   49.5                  2379

  4'   8-VECCHI Eugenio           BO C   6.5   51.0                  2186

  5'   6-CALAVALLE Giulio         BO C   6.5   50.5                  2199

  6'  11-GOVONI Fausto            BO C   6.5   43.5                  2134

  7'   2-SCALCIONE Michelangelo   BO A   6.0   47.5                  2428

  8'   9-CAMPINI Marco            FE C   6.0   47.0                  2140

  9'  14-ORI Marco                RA D   6.0   43.0                  1958

 10'  30-ZORZETTO Carlo           BO E   6.0   42.5                  1652

 11'  33-CRICCA Andrea            FE E   6.0   41.0                  1629

 12'  21-TEMPORIN Alberto         RO E   6.0   39.0                  1793

 13'  18-BONFIENI Amanzio         BO D   6.0   36.0                  1890

 14'   4-MALFAGIA ANDREA          BO A   5.5   48.0                  2270

 15'   5-LAPENNA Antonio     U16  MO A   5.5   45.5                  2231

 16'  15-BADIALI Alessio          BO D   5.5   44.0                  1955

 17'  17-DE-LILLO Michele         BO D   5.5   38.0                  1906

 18'  20-SPATOCCO ANDREA     U14  BO D   5.5   36.5                  1800

 19'  34-BACCHELLI Andrea         BO E   5.5   32.5                  1619

 20'  10-ALDROVANDI Antonio       BO C   5.0   47.0                  2138

 21'  19-UGOLETTI MATTEO          RE D   5.0   42.5                  1836

 22'  13-LUCCHI LORENZO      U14  RN D   5.0   41.0  3.0             1976

 23'  27-MUCCINI MARCO       U14  RN E   5.0   41.0  2.0             1685

 24'  32-GIOVANNARDI MIRKO   U16  BO E   5.0   39.0  3.5             1632

 25'  24-BINDER Andrea            FE E   5.0   39.0  3.0             1778

 26'  39-STECCANELLA Sergio       BO F   5.0   38.5                  1556

 27'  50-ALVERO NOBERTIY          BO G   5.0   37.5                  1440

 28'  41-CACCIATORE GINO A.  U16  FC F   5.0   35.5                  1536

 29'  22-DONDI Renzo              BO E   5.0   33.5                  1787

 30'  26-FRAGNI Enrico            BO E   4.5   40.0                  1700

 31'  28-FAGNANI ALESSANDRO  U12  BO E   4.5   38.5  3.5             1674

 32'  56-LUGLI ANDREA             BO G   4.5   38.5  3.0             1440

 33'  29-MEZZETTI Raffaello       BO E   4.5   38.0                  1672

 34'  45-PROIETTI Tosca           RM F   4.5   35.0                  1476

 35'  31-RONCAGLIA Marcello       MO E   4.5   34.5                  1638

 36'  23-DI-TRAPANI DAVIDE   U12  MO E   4.5   32.0                  1785

 37'  16-BONETTI Carlo            BO D   4.0   46.0                  1930

 38'  44-BRINI Gianfranco         BO F   4.0   38.0                  1505

 39'  55-JOHNSON ENRICO              G   4.0   37.0  3.0     4   23' 1440

 40'  38-MUCCINI ANDREA      U10  RN F   4.0   37.0  3.0     4   46' 1557

 41'  37-TRAVERSI Carlo           BO F   4.0   37.0  1.5             1573

 42'  54-GALLUCCIO ANTONIO        BO G   4.0   36.5                  1440 

 43'  36-DONATI MARCO        U12  BO E   4.0   34.0                  1611

 44'  42-FAGNANI Eduardo          BO F   4.0   32.5                  1508

 45'  60-GIGLI Claudio            RN G   3.5   37.0                  1434

 46'  57-MONARI PIETRO            MO G   3.5   35.5                  1440

 47'  62-VANNINI Daniele          BO F   3.5   34.5                  1404

 48'  43-LENTI Cosimo             BO F   3.5   33.5                  1508

 49'  64-BERTOZZI Luca            BO G   3.5   33.0  2.0     3   34' 1353

 50'  40-PAZZINI ELIA        U16  RN F   3.5   33.0  2.0     3   36' 1554

 51'  48-ALVERO GIAN KIMZLY  U10  BO G   3.5   30.5                  1440

 52'  53-GABBRIELLINI GIANFRANCO  BO G   3.0   40.0                  1440 

 53'  46-NONNI Nazario            BO F   3.0   35.5                  1467

 54'  47-MUCCINI Maurizio         RN F   3.0   31.0                  1451

 55'  52-CICCOLELLA LEONARDO      BO G   3.0   29.0         2    60' 1440

 56'  61-SARTINI MANUEL      U16  FC F   3.0   29.0         2    63' 1431

 57'  65-LUCCHI Sauro             RN G   3.0   26.0                  1317

 58'  63-LOMBARDI DAVIDE     U12  RN G   2.5   36.0                  1362

 59'  51-CASTELLINI ALESSANDRO U14 FC G  2.5   30.5                   1440

 60'  59-SCIBONA Luca          U12 BO F   2.0   30.0                  1437

 61'  58-SAL LEON              U12 BO G   2.0   26.0                  1440

 62'  66-BUSI Piero                BO G   2.0   25.0                  1158

 63'  49-ALVERO JAN ALFRED     U10 BO G   1.5   28.0                  1440