15^ Open Int.2006-SV         18-04-06  - TURNI 9

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  15^Open Argenta 2006

         nome                  ctg.      punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   4-RANOLA YVES           IM PHIA   8.5   52.5                

  2'  16-ROGULJ BRANKO         IM EE A   8.0   51.0                

  3'   2-MARTINEZ ROLLY           PHIA   7.5   53.5                

  4'  18-NAUMKIN Igor          GM PE A   7.5   52.5                 

  5'   6-EFIMOV Igor           GM PT A   7.0   54.0                

  6'   1-SALVADOR Roland       FM PHIA   7.0   51.0                

  7'  21-Dobrev Nanko          IM BULA   7.0   50.5  5.0           

  8'  17-ZAJA Ivan             GM CROA   7.0   50.5  4.0           

  9'   8-DRAGOJLOVIC ANDJELKO  GM SCGA   7.0   49.5                

 10'  14-GARCIA PALERMO Carlos GM ARGA   7.0   48.0                

 11'  20-Kizov Atanas          IM MKDA   7.0   47.5                

 12'  45-DE-SANTIS Alessio     FM RM B   7.0   46.5                

 13'  15-MAZI Leon             IM SLOA   7.0   46.0                

 14'   9-LAZIC Mirolijub       GM TO A   7.0   45.0                

 15'   5-LALIC Bogdan          GM ENGA   6.5   52.5                 

 16'  11-MOHR Georg            GM SLOA   6.5   50.0                

 17'   3-BRUNELLO Sabino       FM BG A   6.5   49.0                

 18'  26-CACCO Christian       FM VE B   6.5   47.0                

 19'  32-ROMBALDONI Denis      FM PU B   6.5   44.5                

 20'  73-RICCI Alfredo         CM FE D   6.5   43.0                

 21'  30-MASCELLANI Marco       M BO B   6.5   42.5  3.5           

 22'  22-GENOCCHIO Daniele     FM TV B   6.5   42.5  3.0           

 23'  46-BALDAZZI Stefano      CM BO C   6.5   38.0                

 24'   7-MRDJA Milan           IM CROA   6.0   51.5                

 25'  43-LAPENNA Antonio    16 CM MO B   6.0   50.5                

 26'  12-RONCHETTI Niccolo'    FM RA A   6.0   48.5  5.0            

 27'  19-SCALCIONE MichelangeloFM BO A   6.0   48.5  4.0           

 28'  24-Zupe Miran            IM SLOB   6.0   48.0                

 29'  31-VANCINI Edoardo       FM BO B   6.0   47.5                

 30'  36-MOLA Pietro           FM FI B   6.0   46.5                

 31'  51-DEL-DOTTO Riccardo    CM LU C   6.0   46.0  4.5           

 32'  34-MOGRANZINI Roberto    FM PG B   6.0   46.0  4.0           

 33'  25-Mikac Matjaz          IM SLOB   6.0   45.5  4.0     6   64'

 34'  37-NEGRINI Claudio       FM BO B   6.0   45.5  4.0     6   94'

 35'  56-GOVONI Fausto          M VR C   6.0   45.0                

 36'  28-JURKOVIC Ante            EE B   6.0   44.5                

 37'  57-PIVA Giorgio          CM VE C   6.0   42.5  4.0     6   67'

 38'  50-BELLEMO Luca           M VE C   6.0   42.5  4.0     6   79'

 39'  58-PEDINI Dario          1N PU C   6.0   42.5  3.5           

 40'  33-COSTANTINI Roberto    FM RN B   6.0   42.5  3.0           

 41'  38-VOCATURO Daniele      FM RM B   6.0   42.0  4.0           

 42'  10-COCCHI Andrea         FM BO A   6.0   42.0  3.0           

 43'  55-MARMILI Giulio        CM PO C   6.0   40.0  3.5           

 44' 108-BASSETTI Danilo       3N FC D   6.0   40.0  2.0     6   68'

 45'  78-BRUNELLO Roberta   16 1N BG D   6.0   40.0  2.0     6   73'

 46'  69-REBEGGIANI Luca       CM BO C   6.0   39.5                

 47'  39-LUCIANI Valerio        M VR B   6.0   39.0                

 48'  62-OPACIC Alexandar      CM VI C   6.0   38.0                 

 49'  71-ROVEDI Mauro          CM PU C   6.0   36.0                

 50'  29-DORIC Nenad           IM CROB   5.5   50.5                

 51'  13-LAKETIC Gojko         IM PZ A   5.5   47.5                

 52'  27-DAMIA Angelo          CM MI B   5.5   47.0                

 53'  42-BRANCALEONI Maurizio  FM RN B   5.5   45.0                

 54'  44-PACE Pietro Dario     CM MI B   5.5   44.5                

 55'  35-TOMBA Ivan             M BO B   5.5   43.0  4.0           

 56'  75-CESARINI Leopoldo     1N PG D   5.5   43.0  3.0           

 57'  63-ROMBALDONI Axel    14 CM PU C   5.5   42.0                

 58' 100-FARINA Fabio          1N BO D   5.5   41.5  2.0     5   33'

 59'  94-BALDELLI Alex         CM PU D   5.5   41.5  2.0     5   76'

 60'  70-COSTANTINI Laura      CM RN C   5.5   41.0                

 61'  48-MOLINA Fabrizio       FM BO C   5.5   40.5                

 62' 114-SALMOIRAGHI Angelo    1N MI E   5.5   39.5                

 63'  60-AGNELLI Francesco     CM BS C   5.5   39.0  3.0     5  105'

 64'  76-PIANTONI Pierino      1N MI D   5.5   39.0  3.0     5  111'

 65'  84-CHIERICI Marianna  16 1N RE D   5.5   38.5                

 66'  54-CAMPINI Marco         CM FE C   5.5   34.5                

 67' 131-TONEL Giulia       16 1N TS E   5.0   46.0                

 68'  53-MAGALOTTI Andrea       M RN C   5.0   45.5                

 69' 125-OMERI Silvan          CM VE E   5.0   45.0                

 70'  23-GROMOVS Sergejs       FM EE B   5.0   44.5                 

 71'  40-ROMBALDONI Andrea      M PU B   5.0   44.0  3.5           

 72'  66-SOLINAS Carlo         CM VE C   5.0   44.0  3.0           

 73'  47-VECCHI Eugenio        CM BO C   5.0   42.5  4.0     5     

 74' 120-BELLEMO Davide     16 CM VE E   5.0   42.5  4.0     4     

 75'  41-CORATELLA Giuseppe     M BA B   5.0   42.5  3.5     5     

 76'  49-GILARDONE Adriano     CM CR C   5.0   42.5  3.5     4     

 77'  87-PASQUALETTI Enzo         PO D   5.0   42.0                

 78'  92-DE-LILLO Michele      1N BO D   5.0   41.5                

 79'  80-IGNACZ Rozsa       16 NC HUND   5.0   41.0  3.5           

 80'  93-VINCENZI Marco        CM MO D   5.0   41.0  3.0           

 81'  67-FRIGIERI Fabrizio     CM MO C   5.0   40.5                

 82'  52-Kosmac Blaz            M SLOC   5.0   40.0  3.0     5  124'

 83'  68-MASSIRONI Marco       CM MI C   5.0   40.0  3.0     5  146'

 84'  86-BRUNELLO Marina    12 1N BG D   5.0   39.5  3.0           

 85' 110-CAPITANI Stefano      3N BO D   5.0   39.5  2.0           

 86'  65-RUGGERI Pietro        CM VE C   5.0   39.0  3.0           

 87' 101-RONCATO Antonio          PD D   5.0   39.0  2.5     5   48'

 88' 116-BARIGELLI Enrico      1N AN E   5.0   39.0  2.5     5   63'

 89'  85-SERNAGIOTTO Mirko     CM BO D   5.0   38.5                

 90'  88-KANINA Adriatik       CM RN D   5.0   37.5  3.0           

 91' 112-POMARO Alberto     14 CM PD E   5.0   37.5  2.0           

 92' 134-BETTAZZI Alessandro   2N PO E   5.0   37.0  3.0           

 93' 126-RUBBINI Roberto       2N BO E   5.0   37.0  2.0           

 94'  82-BOSSONI Mario         CM BS D   5.0   36.5                

 95'  64-JERAJ Zlatko           M SLOC   5.0   35.5  3.0     5  128'

 96' 105-UGOLETTI MATTEO       NC RE D   5.0   35.5  3.0     5  132'

 97' 155-CICIONI Luigi         2N PG E   5.0   35.5  2.5           

 98' 201-CALOIA AUGUSTO           MO G   5.0   33.5                

 99' 188-CHIARION ELISA     12 2N MO F   5.0   32.5                

100'  90-SFERA Mattia       16 2N MO D   5.0   31.0                

101' 181-PAZZINI Elia       16 3N RN F   5.0   30.5                

102'  59-VIANELLO Enrico       CM VE C   4.5   44.5  4.0     4   36'

103' 156-CASTELLANO Antonino   3N MI E   4.5   44.5  4.0     4   46'

104'  79-ORI Marco             CM RA D   4.5   42.5                

105'  99-MAJNARIC Marijan         CROD   4.5   41.5                

106'  98-CECCHI Marcello       1N PO D   4.5   41.0                

107' 159-VISHANJI Adrian       2N RA E   4.5   40.0  3.5           

108'  91-BRACALI Andrea        CM PT D   4.5   40.0  3.0           

109' 164-MAZZANTI Raniero         FE E   4.5   40.0  1.5           

110' 141-GIUSSANI Igor         1N NO E   4.5   39.5  3.0           

111' 144-COLABRESE Cary        2N PG E   4.5   39.5  2.5           

112'  61-NOVELLI Cristiano     CM LU C   4.5   39.0                

113' 109-TOMIO Dante           CM TV D   4.5   38.0  3.0           

114' 190-COCUZZI Edoardo       2N FI F   4.5   38.0  2.0           

115'  81-BADIALI Alessio       1N BO D   4.5   37.5  3.0           

116'  95-CECCHETTO Vanni       CM VE D   4.5   37.5  2.5           

117' 103-ZANIRATO Stefano      1N RO D   4.5   37.5  2.0           

118' 170-DI-CHIARA Mauro       2N TO F   4.5   37.0                

119'  97-SARTI Paolo           2N MO D   4.5   36.5  3.0           

120' 149-BOCCEDA Carlo         2N RE E   4.5   36.5  2.5           

121' 113-BOCCI Alessandro      1N PR E   4.5   36.5  1.0            

122' 124-TONINI Andrea         2N FE E   4.5   36.0                

123' 208-SORCINELLI Oscar         PU G   4.5   35.5                

124' 165-FAINI Marco           2N AN E   4.5   31.0                

125' 130-FORNASIR Carlo GustavoCM MI E   4.0   43.0                

126' 121-BERTOCCHI Fulvio      2N MO E   4.0   41.0  3.5           

127' 115-FINOCCHIARO Gianlu 16 1N TO E   4.0   41.0  3.0           

128' 129-PELLICONI Vanes       3N BO E   4.0   40.0  3.5           

129' 148-FAINI Ivano           1N AN E   4.0   40.0  3.0           

130' 127-CASADIO Alviero       2N MO E   4.0   39.5  3.5           

131'  96-BONFIENI Amanzio         BO D   4.0   39.5  3.0           

132' 142-FRANCESCHELLI Maurizio2N BO E   4.0   39.0  3.0            

133' 151-GAROFALO Sergio       CM MO E   4.0   39.0  2.0           

134'  89-RICCHI Luca           1N MO D   4.0   39.0  1.5           

135'  74-LAPENNA Michelangelo  2N MO D   4.0   38.5  3.0  *        

136' 119-DE-LA-PENA Elmer      1N MI E   4.0   38.5  3.0           

137'  83-MARINELLI Gian Marco  CM MO D   4.0   38.5  2.5           

138' 111-SPATOCCO ANDREA    14 2N BO D   4.0   37.0                

139' 163-PANINI Luciano        2N MO E   4.0   36.5                

140' 122-GOZZI Giorgio         1N MO E   4.0   36.0  3.0           

141' 145-FAGNANI Alessandro 12 2N BO E   4.0   36.0  2.5     3     

142' 137-DELAITI Gianfranco    2N FE E   4.0   36.0  2.5     2     

143' 150-CAVALIERE MASSIMO     3N PO E   4.0   36.0  2.0     4     

144' 152-ZORZETTO Carlo        1N BO E   4.0   36.0  2.0     3     

145' 132-MARCONCINI Fabio      2N BO E   4.0   35.0                

146' 102-LUISETTO Alessandro   CM PD D   4.0   34.5  2.0     4     

147' 140-FRONZI Ettore         CM PU E   4.0   34.5  2.0     4     

148' 182-VENTURI LUCA          3N PT F   4.0   34.5  2.0     3     

149' 139-CAMOSI Roberto        2N VE E   4.0   34.5  1.5           

150' 136-SANZANI Pierluigi     CM BO E   4.0   34.0                

151' 195-LENTI Cosimo          3N BO F   4.0   33.5  3.0     4     

152' 172-RUIBA Gabriele        3N FE F   4.0   33.5  3.0     3     

153' 147-MEZZETTI Raffaello    1N BO E   4.0   33.0                

154' 138-FERRARESE Giacomo     2N VE E   4.0   32.0  2.0     4     

155' 166-GUERRIERI Yurka       2N PG E   4.0   32.0  2.0     3     

156' 104-CARRARA Salvatore     1N RA D   4.0   31.5                

157' 186-DE-ZAIACOMO Tonino    1N BO F   4.0   31.0  2.0     4     

158' 160-ZUCCARO Guido         2N BO E   4.0   31.0  2.0     3     

159' 211-GIGLI Claudio         3N RN G   4.0   30.0                

160' 118-BINDER Andrea         2N FE E   4.0   29.5  1.5           

161' 196-FIORENTINI Paolo   14 NC MO F   4.0   29.5                

162' 203-BIANCONCINI Giancarlo    BO G   4.0   28.0                

163' 169-SANTACATTERINA PIETRO 2N VI F   4.0   27.0                

164' 192-CAPRINO Marco         NC PO F   4.0   24.5                

165' 167-BANOVI Alit           2N PN E   3.5   39.5                 

166' 117-DONDI Renzo           2N BO E   3.5   38.0  2.5     3     

167' 143-MUCCINI Marco         1N RN E   3.5   38.0  2.5     3     

168' 161-CRICCA Andrea         2N FE E   3.5   37.5                

169'  77-LUCCHI Lorenzo     14 1N RN D   3.5   35.5  2.5     3     

170' 128-MERCIARI Moreno       2N MO E   3.5   35.5  2.5     3     

171' 197-PIVATI Stefano        3N FE F   3.5   34.5                

172' 168-GALIANO Salvatore     2N FE E   3.5   34.0  2.0     3     

173' 180-MANCIN Michele        2N TV F   3.5   34.0  2.0     3     

174' 173-TARRONI Mirko            RO F   3.5   34.0  1.0           

175' 193-SOLAZZO Damiano       2N PT F   3.5   33.5  2.5           

176' 154-MORO Roberto          2N BS E   3.5   33.5  2.0           

177' 184-PICHI Claudio         3N PV F   3.5   33.0                

178' 106-CENSI Mauro           1N BO D   3.5   32.0                

179' 162-BACCHELLI Andrea      2N BO E   3.5   30.5                

180' 153-GUANDALINI Sergio     2N MO E   3.5   30.0                

181' 171-BALDELLI Armando         PU F   3.5   29.5                

182' 146-CUCCOLINI Milo        2N RE E   3.0   40.0                

183' 133-MOSCHINI Franco       2N FI E   3.0   37.0  2.5           

184' 189-VEZZELLI Francesco 12 3N MO F   3.0   37.0  2.0           

185' 123-ROMANO Zeno        16 NC BG E   3.0   36.0                

186' 107-BOLOGNESI Alberto     1N FE D   3.0   35.5                

187' 174-PELLICONI BRUNO          BO F   3.0   35.0                 

188' 157-RONCAGLIA Marcello       MO E   3.0   34.5                

189' 206-HAJRUDIN Zkekic          SLOG   3.0   33.0  3.0           

190' 185-MARSILI RICCARDO   12 3N PG F   3.0   33.0  2.5           

191' 158-VAMPA Alfio           2N PU E   3.0   33.0  2.0           

192' 178-LOI Alberto           2N MI F   3.0   32.5  2.0           

193' 135-DA-FORNO Roberto      1N RN E   3.0   32.5  1.5           

194' 183-HERBERT Michael          PG F   3.0   32.0                

195' 187-SIMIOLI Stefano       3N FE F   3.0   31.0                

196'  72-ROBERTI Ignazio       CM VE D   3.0   30.0  2.0     3     

197' 175-Rombaldoni Brian   14 2N PU F   3.0   30.0  2.0     3     

198' 179-STECCANELLA Sergio    2N BO F   3.0   30.0  2.0     3     

199' 212-GALANTI Sara             FE G   3.0   29.0  2.0           

200' 224-SALVIOLI Alessandro12 NC MO G   3.0   29.0                

201' 194-FAGNANI Eduardo       2N BO F   3.0   28.0  2.0     3     

202' 214-DOLCETTI Chiara          FE G   3.0   28.0  2.0     3     

203' 176-CHIERICI James        2N RE F   3.0   28.0  1.5           

204' 220-DRAGOMANNI Bruno         FC G   3.0   27.0                

205' 200-MUCCINI Maurizio      2N RN F   3.0   26.5                

206' 177-MUCCINI Andrea     10 3N RN F   3.0   25.5                

207' 219-MANNORI Giampaolo     3N PT G   2.5   32.5                

208' 216-GABRIELLINI Gianfranco   BO G   2.5   31.0                

209' 210-BASSINI Massimo       3N PG G   2.5   30.0                

210' 199-NONNI Nazario         NC BO F   2.5   29.0                

211' 198-GULINELLI Euro        3N RA F   2.5   27.5                

212' 202-BELLINAZZI Gianpietro    FE G   2.5   26.0                

213' 191-TIRELLI MAURO      10 3N PC F   2.0   31.5                

214' 205-GASPERINI Fabio          BO G   2.0   30.0  2.0           

215' 215-FADIGA Ettore      14 NC FE G   2.0   30.0  1.0           

216' 217-COMANZO Crescenzo     3N BO G   2.0   28.0                

217' 225-LUCCHI Sauro             RN G   2.0   27.5                

218' 207-RACCHINI Stefano         PU G   2.0   27.0                

219' 209-GANDOLFI Omar            BO G   2.0   26.0  1.5           

220' 226-BUSI Piero               BO G   2.0   26.0                

221' 213-ASTOLFI Massimo          FE G   2.0   25.5  2.0           

222' 223-LAI Daniela              MI G   2.0   25.5                

223' 218-TIRELLI Stefano          PC G   2.0   24.0                

224' 222-DE-SIMONE FABIO          MO G   2.0   23.0                

225' 204-GASPERINI Cristian 10 NC BO G   1.5   25.5                

226' 221-ANDRAGHETTI Sergio       FE G   1.5   25.0                

227' 227-RUBBINI Carlotta   12 NC BO G   1.0   27.5                

228' 228-ZX.ASSENTE 197                  0.0   18.0                

229' 230-ZX.ASSENTE 111                  0.0    4.0       *        

230' 229-ZX.ASSENTE 196                  0.0    4.0                

 

  15^Open Argenta 2006  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 9  - 15^ Open Int.2006-SV 

  4 RANOLA YVES    A 117N+  61B+  31N+  17B+  15N+  43B+  18N+   6B+   2B=  8.5

 16 ROGULJ BRANKO  A 129N+  73B+  51N+  11B=  13N+   1B+   5N=   7B+  14B+  8

  2 MARTINEZ ROLLY A 115N+  59B+  29N=  45B+  21N+   8B+   6N=  17B+   4N=  7.5

 18 NAUMKIN Igor   A 131N+  75B+  53N+   1B+  26N+   6N=   4B-  11B+   5N+  7.5

  6 EFIMOV Igor    A 119N+  63B+  33N+  19B+   9N+  18B=   2B=   4N-  34B+  7

  1 SALVADOR Rolan A 114B+  60N+  28B+  18N-  50B+  16N-  58B+  56N+  24B+  7

 21 Dobrev Nanko   A 134B+  80N+  56B+   8N=   2B-  48N+  26B+  12N+  20B=  7

 17 ZAJA Ivan      A 130B+  76N+  50B+   4N-  58B+  40N+  36B+   2N-   7N+  7

  8 DRAGOJLOVIC AN A 121N+  65B+  37N+  21B=  29N+   2N-  35B+  19B+  45N=  7

 14 GARCIA PALERMO A 127N+  71B+  49N=  94B+   5N=  31B+  23N+  43B+  16N-  7

 20 Kizov Atanas   A 133N+  79B+  57N+   3B+  43B-  44N=  46B+  29N+  21N=  7

 45 DE-SANTIS Ales B 158B+ 106N+  12B+   2N- 156B+  38N+  24B=  25N+   8B=  7

 15 MAZI Leon      A 128B+  74N+  44B+  27N+   4B-  36N-  70B+ 131N+  37B+  7

  9 LAZIC Miroliju A 122B+  68N+  40B+ 100N+   6B-  32N-  66B+ 125N+  36B+  7

  5 LALIC Bogdan   A 118B+  64N+  32B+  24N=  14B=  28N+  16B=  22N+  18B-  6.5

 11 MOHR Georg     A 124B+  70N+  42B+  16N=  24B=  34N=  44B+  18N-  43N+  6.5

  3 BRUNELLO Sabin A 116B+  62N+  30B+  20N-  52B+  24N=  34B=  78N+  32B=  6.5

 26 CACCO Christia B 139N+  85B+  93N+   7B+  18B-  12N=  21N-  87B+  27N+  6.5

 32 ROMBALDONI Den B 145N+  91B+   5N-  89B+  67N+   9B+   7N-  53B+   3N=  6.5

 73 RICCI Alfredo  D 186B+  16N- 150B+  74N+  34B- 164N+  41B+  51B=  42N+  6.5

 30 MASCELLANI Mar B 143N+  89B+   3N-  85B+  59N+   7B-  63N=  75B+  13N+  6.5

 22 GENOCCHIO Dani B 135N+  81B- 117N+  79B+  51N+  37B+  19N=   5B-  94N+  6.5

 46 BALDAZZI Stefa C 159N- 167B= 197N+ 145B+ 161N+  13B+  20N-  99B+  29B+  6.5

  7 MRDJA Milan    A 120B+  66N+  36B+  26N-  56B+  30N+  32B+  16N-  17B-  6

 43 LAPENNA Antoni B 156B+ 102N+  10B+  23B+  20N+   4N-  25B+  14N-  11B-  6

 12 RONCHETTI Nicc A 125N+  69B+  45N-  75B+  47N+  26B=  27N+  21B-  51N=  6

 19 SCALCIONE Mich A 132B+  78N+  52B+   6N-  70B+  42N+  22B=   8N-  38B=  6

 24 Zupe Miran     B 137N+  83B+  81N+   5B=  11N=   3B=  45N=  39B+   1N-  6

 31 VANCINI Edoard B 144B+  90N+   4B-  78N+ 100B+  14N- 130B+  34N-  64B+  6

 36 MOLA Pietro    B 149N+  95B+   7N-  93B+ 116N+  15B+  17N-  23B+   9N-  6

 51 DEL-DOTTO Ricc C 164B+ 113N+  16B-  88N+  22B-  98N+ 101B+  73N=  12B=  6

 34 MOGRANZINI Rob B 147N+  93B- 119N+  91B+  73N+  11B=   3N=  31B+   6N-  6

 25 Mikac Matjaz   B 138B+  84N+ 100B-  76N+  92B+  10N+  43N-  45B-  65N+  6

 37 NEGRINI Claudi B 150B+  96N+   8B-  82N+ 108B+  22N- 151B+  69N+  15N-  6

 56 GOVONI Fausto  C 169N+  55B+  21N- 107B+   7N-  93B+  47N+   1B-  87N+  6

 28 JURKOVIC Ante  B 141N+  87B+   1N-  81B+  57N+   5B-  59N=  55B=  67N+  6

 57 PIVA Giorgio   C 170B+ 159N+  20B-  98N+  28B- 108N+ 125B-  96N+ 131B+  6

 50 BELLEMO Luca   C 163N+ 105B+  17N- 103B+   1N-  83B+  87N- 112B+  80N+  6

 58 PEDINI Dario   C 171N+  53B- 121N+ 112B+  17N-  95B+   1N- 120B+ 125N+  6

 33 COSTANTINI Rob B 146B+  92N+   6B-  80N- 124B+  86N+  78B-  88N+  66B+  6

 38 VOCATURO Danie B 151N+  97B= 112N+  13B- 109N+  45B-  85N+  59B+  19N=  6

 10 COCCHI Andrea  A 123N+  67B+  43N- 109B+  35N+  25B-  29N-  83B+  84N+  6

 55 MARMILI Giulio C 168B+  56N- 128B+  96N+  27B=  29B- 141N+  28N= 110B+  6

108 BASSETTI Danil D 223N+  47B+  27N-  61B+  37N-  57B- 119N+ 130B+  53N+  6

 78 BRUNELLO Rober D 191N+  19B- 141N+  31B- 123N+ 146B+  33N+   3B-  47N+  6

 69 REBEGGIANI Luc C 182B+  12N- 142B+ 156N- 134B+ 148N+  40B+  37B-  41N+  6

 39 LUCIANI Valeri B 152B+  98N- 120B= 126N= 127B+  92N+ 156B+  24N-  68B+  6

 62 OPACIC Alexand C 175N+   3B- 125N- 153B+ 105N+ 101B- 121N+ 129B+  23N+  6

 71 ROVEDI Mauro   C 184B+  14N- 148B- 154N+ 136B+ 156N- 142B+ 111N+  40B+  6

 29 DORIC Nenad    B 142B+  88N+   2B=  48N+   8B-  55N+  10B+  20B-  46N-  5.5

 13 LAKETIC Gojko  A 126B= 190N+ 111B+  38N+  16B-  46N- 114B+  48N+  30B-  5.5

 27 DAMIA Angelo   B 140B+  86N+ 108B+  15B-  55N=  49N+  12B-  60N+  26B-  5.5

 42 BRANCALEONI Ma B 155N+ 101B+  11N-  99B+ 131N+  19B-  75N=  63B+  73B-  5.5

 44 PACE Pietro Da B 157N+ 103B+  15N- 101B+ 208N+  20B=  11N-  94B-  79N+  5.5

 35 TOMBA Ivan     B 148B+  94N= 126B+  49N+  10B- 144B+   8N-  84N-  97B+  5.5

 75 CESARINI Leopo D 188B+  18N- 152B+  12N- 140B+ 189N+  42B=  30N- 164B+  5.5

 63 ROMBALDONI Axe C 176B+   6N- 134B+ 110N- 132B+ 113N+  30B=  42N- 149B+  5.5

100 FARINA Fabio   D 215N+  41B+  25N+   9B-  31N-  53B- 208N= 168B+  59N+  5.5

 94 BALDELLI Alex  D 209N+  35B= 185B+  14N-  48B- 180N+  49B+  44N+  22B-  5.5

 70 COSTANTINI Lau C 183N+  11B- 135N+ 159B+  19N- 120B+  15N-  79B= 109N+  5.5

 48 MOLINA Fabrizi C 161N=  77B+  97N+  29B-  94N+  21B-  91N+  13B-  99N+  5.5

114 SALMOIRAGHI An E   1N- 170N= 190B+ 146N- 181B+ 196B+  13N-  95B+  61N+  5.5

 60 AGNELLI France C 173N+   1B- 123N+ 116B- 103N+  99B= 144N+  27B-  91N+  5.5

 76 PIANTONI Pieri D 189N+  17B- 139N+  25B- 121N+ 131B- 137N+ 113B= 144N+  5.5

 84 CHIERICI Maria D 199N+  25B- 153N+  41B- 143N= 149B+ 190N+  35B+  10B-  5.5

 54 CAMPINI Marco  C 167N= 161B+ 109N- 185B+ 120N=  91B=  99N- 141B+ 113N+  5.5

131 TONEL Giulia   E  18B- 194N+  66B+  68N+  42B-  76N+  79N+  15B-  57N-  5

 53 MAGALOTTI Andr C 166B+  58N+  18B-  92N- 126B+ 100N+ 115B+  32N- 108B-  5

125 OMERI Silvan   E  12B- 186N+  62B+  64N+  40B-  74N+  57N+   9B-  58B-  5

 23 GROMOVS Sergej B 136B+  82N+  98B+  43N-  80B+  41N+  14B-  36N-  62B-  5

 40 ROMBALDONI And B 153N+  99B+   9N-  95B+ 125N+  17B-  69N-  89B+  71N-  5

 66 SOLINAS Carlo  C 179N+   7B- 131N- 155B+ 112N+ 116B+   9N- 201B+  33N-  5

 47 VECCHI Eugenio C 160B+ 108N- 124B+  86N+  12B-  96N+  56B-  92N+  78B-  5

120 BELLEMO Davide E   7N- 104B+  39N= 170B+  54B=  70N-  52B+  58N-  74B+  5

 41 CORATELLA Gius B 154B+ 100N- 122B+  84N+ 110B+  23B-  73N-  86N+  69B-  5

 49 GILARDONE Adri C 162B+ 110N+  14B=  35B-  65N+  27B-  94N- 164N= 190B+  5

 87 PASQUALETTI En D 202B+  28N- 159B- 160N+ 163B+  52N+  50B+  26N-  56B-  5

 92 DE-LILLO Miche D 207N+  33B- 165N+  53B+  25N-  39B- 155N+  47B- 151N+  5

 80 IGNACZ Rozsa   D 193N+  21B- 149N+  33B+  23N-  79B- 139N+ 115N+  50B-  5

 93 VINCENZI Marco D 208B+  34N+  26B-  36N- 178B+  56N- 164B- 197N+ 136B+  5

 67 FRIGIERI Fabri C 180B+  10N- 138B+ 148N+  32B- 130N- 134B+ 101N+  28B-  5

 52 Kosmac Blaz    C 165N+ 107B+  19N- 105B+   3N-  87B- 120N- 145B+ 119N+  5

 68 MASSIRONI Marc C 181N+   9B- 133N+ 131B- 115N- 102N+ 138B+  82B+  39N-  5

 86 BRUNELLO Marin D 201N+  27B- 155N+  47B- 147N+  33B- 146N+  41B- 121N+  5

110 CAPITANI Stefa D 225N+  49B- 115N+  63B+  41N-  59B- 116N+ 156B+  55N-  5

 65 RUGGERI Pietro C 178B+   8N- 136B+ 113N=  49B- 152N= 132B+  98N+  25B-  5

101 RONCATO Antoni D 216B+  42N- 168B+  44N- 167B+  62N+  51N-  67B- 195N+  5

116 BARIGELLI Enri E   3N-  72B+ 219B+  60N+  36B-  66N- 110B- 150N+ 111B+  5

 85 SERNAGIOTTO Mi D 200B+  26N- 158B+  30N- 152B= 170N+  38B- 122N= 127B+  5

 88 KANINA Adriati D 203N+  29B- 157N+  51B- 151N- 140N+ 150B+  33B- 129N+  5

112 POMARO Alberto E 226B+ 219N+  38B-  58N-  66B- 174N+ 188B+  50N- 152B+  5

134 BETTAZZI Aless E  21N- 187B+  63N- 183B+  69N- 173B+  67N- 189B+  89N+  5

126 RUBBINI Robert E  13N= 197B+  35N-  39B=  53N- 163B- 191N+ 161B+  83N+  5

 82 BOSSONI Mario  D 195N+  23B- 151N+  37B- 141N= 143B+ 111B=  68N- 122B+  5

 64 JERAJ Zlatko   C 177N+   5B- 129N+ 125B- 107N+ 115B- 133N+ 151B+  31N-  5

105 UGOLETTI MATTE D 220B+  50N- 174B+  52N-  62B- 167N- 182B+ 142N+ 140B+  5

155 CICIONI Luigi  E  42B- 220N+  86B-  66N- 216B+ 104N+  92B- 102N+  96B+  5

201 CALOIA AUGUSTO G  86B- 146N= 144B- 118N+ 172B+ 137B= 178N+  66N- 104B+  5

188 CHIARION ELISA F  75N- 127B+ 107N- 143B- 117N+ 135B+ 112N- 139B+ 148B+  5

 90 SFERA Mattia   D 205N+  31B- 163N- 157B- 177N+ 142N- 174B+ 147B+ 130N+  5

181 PAZZINI Elia   F  68B- 130N- 216B+ 128N= 114N- 217B= 123N+ 133B+ 115N+  5

 59 VIANELLO Enric C 172B+   2N- 130B+ 102N+  30B- 110N+  28B=  38N- 100B-  4.5

156 CASTELLANO Ant E  43N- 211B+  83N+  69B+  45N-  71B+  39N- 110N-  98B=  4.5

 79 ORI Marco      D 192B+  20N- 154B+  22N- 142B+  80N+ 131B-  70N=  44B-  4.5

 99 MAJNARIC Marij D 214B+  40N- 166B+  42N- 102B+  60N=  54B+  46N-  48B-  4.5

 98 CECCHI Marcell D 213N+  39B+  23N-  57B- 159N+  51B- 195N+  65B- 156N=  4.5

159 VISHANJI Adria E  46B+  57B-  87N+  70N-  98B- 124N= 180B+  97N- 193B+  4.5

 91 BRACALI Andrea D 206B+  32N- 162B+  34N- 174B+  54N=  48B- 170N+  60B-  4.5

164 MAZZANTI Ranie E  51N- 221B+  95N- 117B+  89N+  73B-  93N+  49B=  75N-  4.5

141 GIUSSANI Igor  E  28B- 206N+  78B- 186N+  82B=  77N+  55B-  54N- 184B+  4.5

144 COLABRESE Cary E  31N- 199B= 201N+  97B+ 111B+  35N-  60B-  77N+  76B-  4.5

 61 NOVELLI Cristi C 174B+   4N- 132B+ 108N- 130B- 154N+ 122B= 167N+ 114B-  4.5

109 TOMIO Dante    D 224B+ 185N=  54B+  10N-  38B- 190N- 166B+ 193N+  70B-  4.5

190 COCUZZI Edoard F  77N=  13B- 114N- 207B+ 145N+ 109B+  84B- 103N+  49N-  4.5

 81 BADIALI Alessi D 194B+  22N+  24B-  28N- 148B- 160N= 103N- 224B+ 167B+  4.5

 95 CECCHETTO Vann D 210B+  36N- 164B+  40N- 184B+  58N- 167B= 114N- 180B+  4.5

103 ZANIRATO Stefa D 218B+  44N- 172B+  50N-  60B- 166N=  81B+ 190B-  77N+  4.5

170 DI-CHIARA Maur F  57N- 114B= 196N+ 120N- 206B+  85B- 143N+  91B- 168N+  4.5

 97 SARTI Paolo    D 212B+  38N=  48B- 144N- 137N- 128B+ 185N+ 159B+  35N-  4.5

149 BOCCEDA Carlo  E  36B- 214N+  80B- 206N= 198B+  84N- 172B+ 208B+  63N-  4.5

113 BOCCI Alessand E 227N+  51B- 212N+  65B= 146N=  63B- 189N+  76N=  54B-  4.5

124 TONINI Andrea  E  11N- 177B+  47N- 171B+  33N- 159B= 193N- 106B+ 173N+  4.5

208 SORCINELLI Osc G  93N- 143B+ 227B+ 163N+  44B- 151N- 100B= 149N- 154B+  4.5

165 FAINI Marco    E  52B- 226N+  92B- 104N+ 189B- 127N=  77B- 206N+ 197B+  4.5

130 FORNASIR Carlo E  17N- 181B+  59N- 179B+  61N+  67B+  31N- 108N-  90B-  4

121 BERTOCCHI Fulv E   8B- 182N+  58B- 168N+  76B- 184N+  62B- 160N+  86B-  4

115 FINOCCHIARO Gi E   2B- 176N+ 110B- 162N+  68B+  64N+  53N-  80B- 181B-  4

129 PELLICONI Vane E  16B- 192N+  64B- 172N= 182B+ 197N=  74B+  62N-  88B-  4

148 FAINI Ivano    E  35N- 203B+  71N+  67B-  81N+  69B-  83N- 107B+ 188N-  4

127 CASADIO Alvier E  14B- 188N- 195N+ 173B+  39N- 165B= 196N= 163B+  85N-  4

 96 BONFIENI Amanz D 211N+  37B- 167N+  55B- 157N+  47B- 163N+  57B- 155N-  4

142 FRANCESCHELLI  E  29N- 195B+  69N- 212B+  79N-  90B+  71N- 105B- 187N+  4

151 GAROFALO Sergi E  38B- 216N+  82B- 226N+  88B+ 208B+  37N-  64N-  92B-  4

 89 RICCHI Luca    D 204B+  30N- 160B+  32N- 164B- 162N+ 152B+  40N- 134B-  4

 74 LAPENNA Michel D 187N+  15B- 137N+  73B- 119N+ 125B- 129N- 146B+ 120N-  4

119 DE-LA-PENA Elm E   6B- 180N+  34B- 166N+  74B- 175N+ 108B- 158N+  52B-  4

 83 MARINELLI Gian D 198B+  24N- 156B- 158N+ 150B+  50N- 148B+  10N- 126B-  4

111 SPATOCCO ANDRE D 230R= 196B+  13N- 193B+ 144N- 161B+  82N=  71B- 116N-  4

163 PANINI Luciano E  50B- 224N+  90B+ 208B-  87N- 126N+  96B- 127N-  72B+  4

122 GOZZI Giorgio  E   9N- 175B+  41N- 167B- 183N+ 157B+  61N=  85B=  82N-  4

145 FAGNANI Alessa E  32B- 210N=  77B+  46N- 190B- 206N= 186B+  52N- 176B+  4

137 DELAITI Gianfr E  24B- 202N+  74B- 180N=  97B+ 201N=  76B- 184N= 182B=  4

150 CAVALIERE MASS E  37N- 205B+  73N- 219B+  83N- 147B+  88N- 116B- 189N+  4

152 ZORZETTO Carlo E  39N- 207B+  75N- 225B+  85N=  65B=  89N- 117B+ 112N-  4

132 MARCONCINI Fab E  19N- 183B+  61N- 187B+  63N- 171B+  65N- 173B= 203N=  4

102 LUISETTO Aless D 217N+  43B- 173N+  59B-  99N-  68B- 179N+ 155B- 178N+  4

140 FRONZI Ettore  E  27N- 193B- 209N+ 211B+  75N-  88B- 205N+ 196B+ 105N-  4

182 VENTURI LUCA   F  69N- 121B- 217N= 203B+ 129N- 118B+ 105N- 143B+ 137N=  4

139 CAMOSI Roberto E  26B- 204N+  76B- 184N- 194B+ 214N+  80B- 188N- 175B+  4

136 SANZANI Pierlu E  23N- 189B+  65N- 191B+  71N- 195B- 187N+ 178B+  93N-  4

195 LENTI Cosimo   F  82B- 142N- 127B- 220N+ 158B+ 136N+  98B- 138N+ 101B-  4

172 RUIBA Gabriele F  59N- 171B+ 103N- 129B= 201N- 106B+ 149N- 118B= 133N+  4

147 MEZZETTI Raffa E  34B- 212N- 202B+ 194N+  86B- 150N- 192B+  90N- 200B+  4

138 FERRARESE Giac E  25N- 191B+  67N- 189B- 187N+ 224B+  68N- 195B- 183N+  4

166 GUERRIERI Yurk E  53N- 223B+  99N- 119B- 212N+ 103B= 109N- 219B+ 211N=  4

104 CARRARA Salvat D 219N- 120N- 175B+ 165B- 179N+ 155B- 183N+ 157B+ 201N-  4

186 DE-ZAIACOMO To F  73N- 125B- 223N+ 141B-  72N+ 133B- 145N- 222B+ 146N+  4

160 ZUCCARO Guido  E  47N- 215B+  89N-  87B- 205N+  81B= 161N= 121B- 107N+  4

211 GIGLI Claudio  G  96B- 156N- 176B+ 140N- 162B-  72N+ 154B= 128N+ 166B=  4

118 BINDER Andrea  E   5N- 173B- 207N= 201B- 221N+ 182N- 204B+ 172N= 174B+  4

196 FIORENTINI Pao F 229R= 111N- 170B- 227N+ 106B+ 114N- 127B= 140N- 158B+  4

203 BIANCONCINI Gi G  88B- 148N- 198B= 182N- 210B- 227N+ 199B+ 162N+ 132B=  4

169 SANTACATTERINA F  56B- 174N-  72N+ 123B- 224N- 215B- 220B+ 194N+ 135B+  4

192 CAPRINO Marco  F  79N- 129B- 225N- 215B+ 133N- 213B+ 147N- 205B+ 157N+  4

167 BANOVI Alit    E  54B=  46N=  96B- 122N+ 101N- 105B+  95N=  61B-  81N-  3.5

117 DONDI Renzo    E   4B- 178N+  22B- 164N- 188B- 210N+ 176B+ 152N- 161N=  3.5

143 MUCCINI Marco  E  30B- 208N- 200B+ 188N+  84B=  82N- 170B- 182N- 198N+  3.5

161 CRICCA Andrea  E  48B=  54N- 210B+ 106N+  46B- 111N- 160B= 126N- 117B=  3.5

 77 LUCCHI Lorenzo D 190B=  48N- 145N- 199B+ 193N+ 141B- 165N+ 144B- 103B-  3.5

128 MERCIARI Moren E  15N- 179B+  55N- 181B= 197N-  97N- 210B+ 211B- 219N+  3.5

197 PIVATI Stefano F 228R= 126N-  46B- 210N+ 128B+ 129B= 168N=  93B- 165N-  3.5

168 GALIANO Salvat E  55N- 225B+ 101N- 121B- 219N+ 107B+ 197B= 100N- 170B-  3.5

180 MANCIN Michele F  67N- 119B- 215N+ 137B= 185N+  94B- 159N- 171B+  95N-  3.5

173 TARRONI Mirko  F  60B- 118N+ 102B- 127N- 227B+ 134N- 214B+ 132N= 124B-  3.5

193 SOLAZZO Damian F  80B- 140N+ 106B= 111N-  77B- 198N+ 124B+ 109B- 159N-  3.5

154 MORO Roberto   E  41N- 209B+  79N-  71B- 191N+  61B- 211N= 185B+ 208N-  3.5

184 PICHI Claudio  F  71N- 123B- 221N+ 139B+  95N- 121B- 135N+ 137B= 141N-  3.5

106 CENSI Mauro    D 221N+  45B- 193N= 161B- 196N- 172N- 202B+ 124N- 224B+  3.5

162 BACCHELLI Andr E  49N- 217B+  91N- 115B- 211N+  89B- 219N= 203B- 216N+  3.5

153 GUANDALINI Ser E  40B- 218N+  84B-  62N- 214B- 179B- 216N= 210N+ 199B+  3.5

171 BALDELLI Arman F  58B- 172N- 204B+ 124N- 226B+ 132N- 206B= 180N- 202B+  3.5

146 CUCCOLINI Milo E  33N- 201B= 199N+ 114B+ 113B=  78N-  86B-  74N- 186B-  3

133 MOSCHINI Franc E  20B- 198N+  68B- 174N- 192B+ 186N+  64B- 181N- 172B-  3

189 VEZZELLI Franc F  76B- 136N- 222B+ 138N+ 165N+  75B- 113B- 134N- 150B-  3

123 ROMANO Zeno    E  10B- 184N+  60B- 169N+  78B- 178N- 181B- 183B- 217N+  3

107 BOLOGNESI Albe D 222B+  52N- 188B+  56N-  64B- 168N- 175B+ 148N- 160B-  3

174 PELLICONI BRUN F  61N- 169B+ 105N- 133B+  91N- 112B-  90N- 213B+ 118N-  3

157 RONCAGLIA Marc E  44B- 222N+  88B-  90N+  96B- 122N- 200B+ 104N- 192B-  3

206 HAJRUDIN Zkeki G  91N- 141B- 177N+ 149B= 170N- 145B= 171N= 165B- 185N=  3

185 MARSILI RICCAR F  72B+ 109B=  94N-  54N- 180B- 199N+  97B- 154N- 206B=  3

158 VAMPA Alfio    E  45N- 213B+  85N-  83B- 195N- 212B+ 217N+ 119B- 196N-  3

178 LOI Alberto    F  65N- 117B- 213N+ 135B+  93N- 123B+ 201B- 136N- 102B-  3

135 DA-FORNO Rober E  22B- 200N+  70B- 178N- 204B+ 188N- 184B- 191B+ 169N-  3

183 HERBERT Michae F  70B- 132N- 218B+ 134N- 122B- 216N+ 104B- 123N+ 138B-  3

187 SIMIOLI Stefan F  74B- 134N- 220B+ 132N- 138B- 223N+ 136B- 214N+ 142B-  3

 72 ROBERTI Ignazi D 185N- 116N- 169B- 176N+ 186B- 211B- 209N+ 212B+ 163N-  3

175 Rombaldoni Bri F  62B- 122N- 104N- 200B+ 225N+ 119B- 107N- 215B+ 139N-  3

179 STECCANELLA Se F  66B- 128N- 214B+ 130N- 104B- 153N+ 102B- 200N- 213N+  3

212 GALANTI Sara   G  97N- 147B+ 113B- 142N- 166B- 158N- 223B+  72N- 226B+  3

224 SALVIOLI Aless G 109N- 163B- 191N- 228A+ 169B+ 138N- 198B+  81N- 106N-  3

194 FAGNANI Eduard F  81N- 131B- 205N+ 147B- 139N- 219B- 225N+ 169B- 222N+  3

214 DOLCETTI Chiar G  99N- 149B- 179N- 213B+ 153N+ 139B- 173N- 187B- 215N+  3

176 CHIERICI James F  63N- 115B- 211N-  72B- 215N+ 221B+ 117N- 217B+ 145N-  3

220 DRAGOMANNI Bru G 105N- 155B- 187N- 195B- 209N- 218B+ 169N- 223B+ 205N+  3

200 MUCCINI Mauriz F  85N- 135B- 143N- 175N- 218B+ 225B+ 157N- 179B+ 147N-  3

177 MUCCINI Andrea F  64B- 124N- 206B- 218N+  90B- 205B- 222N- 227N+ 191B+  3

219 MANNORI Giampa G 104B+ 112B- 116N- 150N- 168B- 194N+ 162B= 166N- 128B-  2.5

216 GABRIELLINI Gi G 101N- 151B- 181N- 209B+ 155N- 183B- 153B= 218N+ 162B-  2.5

210 BASSINI Massim G  95N- 145B= 161N- 197B- 203N+ 117B- 128N- 153B- 204N+  2.5

199 NONNI Nazario  F  84B- 144N= 146B-  77N- 207N+ 185B- 203N- 204B+ 153N-  2.5

198 GULINELLI Euro F  83N- 133B- 203N= 217B+ 149N- 193B- 224N- 207N+ 143B-  2.5

202 BELLINAZZI Gia G  87N- 137B- 147N- 221B= 217N- 207B+ 106N- 209B+ 171N-  2.5

191 TIRELLI MAURO  F  78B- 138N- 224B+ 136N- 154B- 226N+ 126B- 135N- 177N-  2

205 GASPERINI Fabi G  90B- 150N- 194B- 222N+ 160B- 177N+ 140B- 192N- 220B-  2

215 FADIGA Ettore  G 100B- 160N- 180B- 192N- 176B- 169N+ 227B+ 175N- 214B-  2

217 COMANZO Cresce G 102B- 162N- 182B= 198N- 202B+ 181N= 158B- 176N- 123B-  2

225 LUCCHI Sauro   G 110B- 168N- 192B+ 152N- 175B- 200N- 194B- 226N- 228A+  2

207 RACCHINI Stefa G  92B- 152N- 118B= 190N- 199B- 202N- 221N+ 198B- 209N=  2

209 GANDOLFI Omar  G  94B- 154N- 140B- 216N- 220B+ 204N=  72B- 202N- 207B=  2

226 BUSI Piero     G 112N- 165B- 228A+ 151B- 171N- 191B- 213N- 225B+ 212N-  2

213 ASTOLFI Massim G  98B- 158N- 178B- 214N- 222B+ 192N- 226B+ 174N- 179B-  2

223 LAI Daniela    G 108B- 166N- 186B- 204N- 228A+ 187B- 212N- 220N- 227B+  2

218 TIRELLI Stefan G 103N- 153B- 183N- 177B- 200N- 220N- 228A+ 216B- 221B+  2

222 DE-SIMONE FABI G 107N- 157B- 189N- 205B- 213N- 228A+ 177B+ 186N- 194B-  2

204 GASPERINI Cris G  89N- 139B- 171N- 223B+ 135N- 209B= 118N- 199N- 210B-  1.5

221 ANDRAGHETTI Se G 106B- 164N- 184B- 202N= 118B- 176N- 207B- 228A+ 218N-  1.5

227 RUBBINI Carlot G 113B- 228A+ 208N- 196B- 173N- 203B- 215N- 177B- 223N-  1

228 ZX.ASSENTE 197   197R- 227R- 226R- 224R- 223R- 222R- 218R- 221R- 225R-  0

230 ZX.ASSENTE 111   111R- 229R- 229R- 229R- 229R- 229R- 229R- 229R- 229R-  0

229 ZX.ASSENTE 196   196R- 230R- 230R- 230R- 230R- 230R- 230R- 230R- 230R-  0

 

30R- 230R- 230R-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco