11^ Open Giov. 06-SV         15-04-06  - TURNI 9

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  Under-16/20

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   1-BRUNELLO Sabino       20 BG FM  8.5   47.0                  2585

  2'   2-RONCHETTI Niccolo'    20 RA FM  8.5   46.0                  2471

  3'   3-LAIN Luigi            20 VI -M  7.0   46.0                  2241

  4'   4-DVIRNYY Daniyyl       16 TV -M  6.0   49.0                  2238

  5'   6-XIA Jie               20 TV CM  5.5   48.5                  2084

  6'   5-LAPENNA Antonio       16 MO CM  5.5   46.5                  2231

  7'   8-BRUNELLO Roberta      16 BG 1N  5.5   40.5                  1961

  8'  11-GIANFELICI Edoardo    16 MC CM  5.0   46.0                  1895

  9'  13-ROMANO Zeno           16 BG 1N  5.0   40.0  4.0             1752

 10'   9-CHIERICI Marianna     16 RE 1N  5.0   40.0  3.5             1949

 11'  16-GIOVANNARDI Mirko     16 BO NC  5.0   38.5                  1632

 12'  15-TONEL Giulia          16 TS 1N  5.0   37.5                  1718

 13'  14-TONINI Andrea         20 FE 2N  5.0   35.0                  1745

 14'  22-ZAMENGO Bruno         16 VE 3N  5.0   34.5                  1518

 15'  24-DE-NARDI Riccardo     16 TV 1N  4.5   45.5                  1509

 16'   7-LAPENNA Michelangelo  20 MO 2N  4.5   38.5                  1988

 17'  29-GIGLI Claudio         20 RN 3N  4.5   35.0                  1434

 18'  10-BALDELLI Alex         20 PU CM  4.0   47.5                  1898

 19'  19-PAZZINI Elia          16 RN 3N  4.0   41.0                  1554

 20'  12-FINOCCHIARO Gianluca  16 TO 1N  4.0   37.0                  1790

 21'  21-BUGELLI Edoardo       16 FE 2N  4.0   35.5                  1532

 22'  17-DI-CERBO Giulia       16 VR 1N  4.0   34.5                  1598

 23'  23-COATTI Nicola         16 FE 3N  4.0   34.0                  1517

 24'  31-SARTINI Manuel        16 FC NC  4.0   30.0                  1431

 25'  18-BERTOZZI Francesco    16 FC 3N  3.5   37.5                  1572

 26'  25-MONTI Filippo         16 FE 3N  3.5   35.5                  1463

 27'  30-CAVALLINI Antonio     16 FE NC  3.5   28.5                  1431

 28'  20-CACCIATORE Gino Albert16 FC NC  3.0   34.5                  1536

 29'  32-VECCHI Alessio        16 FE NC  3.0   30.0                  1404

 30'  26-CESARI Michele        16 FE NC  2.5   27.0                  1440

 31'  28-MENEGATTI Paolo       16 FE NC  2.0   27.5                  1440

 32'  27-CHENDI Fabio          16 FE NC  0.0   29.5                  1440

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 

 

11^ Open Giov. 06-SV         15-04-06  - TURNI 9

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  Under-14

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   3-FORATO Enrico            TV 1N  8.5   43.5                  1844

  2'   4-POMARO Alberto           PD 1N  8.0   44.5                  1796

  3'   1-ROMBALDONI Axel          PU CM  7.0   45.5                  2062

  4'  19-PICCININI Samuele        BO 3N  5.5   43.0                  1398

  5'   2-LUCCHI Lorenzo           RN 1N  5.0   47.0                  1976

  6'   5-MUCCINI Marco            RN 1N  5.0   45.0                  1685

  7'   7-FIORENTINI Paolo         MO NC  5.0   40.5                  1506

  8'   6-ROMBALDONI Brian         PU 2N  5.0   39.5                  1560

  9'   8-CAVERZAN Leonardo        TV 2N  4.5   47.0                  1494

 10'  10-FERRI Fabio              PG 3N  4.5   38.5                  1482

 11'  20-MARCONI Gabriele         AN NC  4.5   36.5                  1362

 12'  11-CANALE Nicola            FE NC  4.0   36.0                  1440

 13'  14-PAGLIERINI Michelangelo  FE NC  4.0   32.5                  1440

 14'  18-FADIGA Ettore            FE NC  4.0   32.0                  1425

 15'  17-TORTORA Stefano          FE NC  4.0   27.5                  1440

 16'   9-BINCI Luca               AN NC  3.5   41.0                  1488

 17'  16-TORTORA Michele          FE NC  3.5   35.0                  1440

 18'  12-FERRARI Michelangelo     FE NC  2.0   34.0                  1440

 19'  13-GNANI Luca               FE NC  1.5   35.5                  1440

 20'  15-PAPARELLA Chiara         FE NC  1.0   31.0                  1440

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 

 

 

11^ Open Giov. 06-SV         15-04-06  - TURNI 9

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  Under-10/12

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   1-BRUNELLO Marina       12 BG 1N  8.5   47.0                  1943

  2'   7-MUCCINI Andrea        10 RN 3N  7.0   47.5                  1557

  3'   4-FAGNANI Alessandro    12 BO 2N  7.0   45.5                  1674

  4'   3-BIANCHIN Raffaele     12 TV NC  6.5   49.0                  1713

  5'  29-SIMONINI Mattia       10 MO NC  6.5   41.0                  1440

  6'   9-CHIARION Elisa        12 MO 2N  6.0   50.5                  1524

  7'   2-DI-TRAPANI Davide     12 MO 2N  6.0   44.5                  1785

  8'   5-BRUNELLO Marco        10 TV NC  6.0   41.0                  1649

  9'  10-DE-BORTOLI Thomas     12 TV NC  5.5   50.0                  1518

 10'  14-ZAMENGO Fulvio        10 VE NC  5.5   47.0                  1467

 11'   8-MARSILI Riccardo      12 PG 3N  5.5   45.5                  1536

 12'   6-MENOZZI Davide        12 MO NC  5.5   44.5                  1584

 13'  12-DIONIGI Riccardo      12 MO NC  5.0   43.0                  1485

 14'  13-CAMPAGNOLA Giacomo    10 TV NC  5.0   42.5                  1476

 15'  11-TIRELLI Mauro         10 PC 3N  5.0   42.0                  1515

 16'  32-VALBUSA Lorenzo       12 TV NC  5.0   40.5                  1398

 17'  40-FIORENTINI Davide     10 MO NC  5.0   40.0                  1314

 18'  31-BINCI Filippo         10 AN NC  5.0   38.0                  1419

 19'  38-SALVIOLI Alessandro   12 MO NC  5.0   35.5                  1335

 20'  35-LOMBARDI Davide       12 RN 3N  4.5   38.5                  1362

 21'  18-BERTOZZI Luca         12 BO NC  4.5   38.0                  1440

 22'  37-PAOLINI Caterina      12 MO NC  4.5   37.5                  1335

 23'  33-MARCONI Luca          10 AN NC  4.0   38.0  2.5             1371

 24'  30-SANTOCCHI Nicolas     12 PG NC  4.0   38.0  2.0             1431

 25'  25-MAVER Luca            12 BO NC  4.0   35.5                  1440

 26'  16-ALVERO Jan Alfred     10 BO NC  4.0   33.0                  1440

 27'  27-RUBBINI Carlotta      12 FE NC  4.0   32.5                  1440

 28'  39-TITTARELLI Edith      10 AN NC  4.0   32.0                  1326

 29'  24-GASPERINI Christian   10 BO NC  4.0   31.5                  1440

 30'  22-FALCONI Stefano       12 BO NC  4.0   31.0                  1440

 31'  23-GASPARINI Diletta     12 AN NC  3.5   37.0                  1440

 32'  36-ROMBALDONI Sharon     12 PU NC  3.5   34.0                  1350

 33'  17-BERTACCINI Luca       12 BO NC  3.5   29.0                  1440

 34'  15-ALVERO Gian Kimzly    10 BO NC  3.0   36.5                  1440

 35'  26-NEGRI Luca            12 FE NC  3.0   32.0                  1440

 36'  41-BONSI Alessia         12 FE NC  3.0   31.5                  1275

 37'  20-CASOLINI Luca         12 BO NC  3.0   27.5                  1440

 38'  28-RUBIN Elia            12 RO NC  2.5   33.5                  1440

 39'  21-CHIERICI Francesca    10 RE NC  2.0   30.5                  1440

 40'  34-TITTARELLI Elena      10 AN NC  2.0   29.0                  1371

 41'  19-BIOLCATI RINALDI Eduar10 FE NC  0.0   20.0                  1440

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco