Graduatoria

Giocatore

Punti

SB

Fascia

Vittorie

Pareggi

Sconfitte

Ritornono

 

Prov

Andataata

1 class.

SCALCIONE Michelangelo - MF - 2340

107,5

2952,25

X

103

9

6

53

2120

BO

54,5

2 class.

BRAGHETTA Sergio - M - 2205

104

2819

X

102

4

12

50,5

2074

BS

53,5

3 class.

COCCHI Andrea - M - 2251

103,5

2802,5

X

101

5

12

52,5

2068

BO

51

4 class.

MARZANO Carlo - M - 2195

101,5

2688,25

X

99

5

14

52

2046

RM

49,5

5 class.

NELLI Luca - M - 2216

99

2625,75

X

96

6

16

49

2020

MS

50

6 class.

IOTTI Pierluigi - MF - 2234

98

2641

X

94

8

16

50

2011

RE

48

7 class.

GAIBA Paolo - CM - 2010

93,5

2387

A

91

5

22

45,5

1972

BO

48

8 class.

ADINOLFI Vincenzo - CM - 1985

92,5

2393,25

A

86

13

19

47

1963

BO

45,5

9 class.

RICCIO Eros - CM - 2107

91

2385,25

A

85

12

21

48

1952

LU

43

10 class.

BALDAZZI Stefano - CM - 2007

86,5

2144,75

A

80

13

25

44

1918

BO

42,5

11 class.

CALAVALLE Giulio - M - 2026

85,5

2044,25

A

82

7

29

43,5

1911

BO

42

12 class.

FARACHI Francesco - 1N - 1846

85

2028

B

80

10

28

41,5

1907

MO

43,5

13 class.

AGNELLI Franco - CM - 1982

83

2001,75

A

79

8

31

40

1894

BS

43

14 class.

MANICARDI Andrea - 1N - 1708

82,5

2066

B

78

9

31

47

1890

MO

35,5

15 class.

FERRI Stefano - CM - 1987

82

2030,5

A

78

8

32

39

1887

CH

43

16 class.

CAMERINI Lorenzo - CM - 1843

81

2060,5

B

73

16

29

40,5

1880

RE

40,5

17 class.

BARILLARO Luca - CM - 1965

80,5

1906

A

75

11

32

39

1877

MO

41,5

18 class.

TREVISAN Luigi - CM - 1918

79

1889,25

A

71

16

31

38,5

1867

PN

40,5

19 class.

RICCI Alfredo - CM - 1941

78,5

1824,25

A

74

9

35

37

1864

FE

41,5

20 class.

OCCARI Maurizio - CM - 2048

78

1890,5

A

75

6

37

38,5

1860

FE

39,5

21 class.

FIORIDO Giuseppe - 2N - 1630

77

1863

C

71

12

35

37

1854

PN

40

22 class.

LEVEQUE Sergio - 1N - 1680

76

1769,5

C

69

14

35

38

1848

NA

38

23 class.

CORSO Roberto - CM - 2023

75,5

1786,75

A

69

13

36

38,5

1845

LU

37

24 class.

BENINCASA Marco - 1N - 1777

74,5

1745,5

B

70

9

39

39

1838

MO

35,5

25 class.

FRIGIERI Fabrizio - CM - 1972

70,5

1580,75

A

65

11

42

36

1814

MO

34,5

26 class.

FEZZARDI Emanuele - 1N - 1747

68

1489,25

B

62

12

44

36,5

1799

MN

31,5

27 class.

COLONNELLO Piero - 1N - 1708

65,5

1448,25

B

61

9

48

31,5

1784

BO

34

28 class.

MILORO Giorgio - 1N - 1800

64,5

1362,25

B

57

15

46

27

1778

PN

37,5

29 class.

VENTURINI Fabiano - 1N - 1731

63

1391,75

B

57

12

49

31,5

1769

BS

31,5

30 class.

MARINO Danilo - CM - 1863

62

1285

B

59

6

53

31

1763

MI

31

31 class.

PAOLI Walter - CM - 1912

61,5

1418,25

A

55

13

50

26

1760

MO

35,5

32 class.

ANTONIASSI Giuseppe - 1N - 1764

59

1305,25

B

51

16

51

29,5

1745

PN

29,5

33 class.

FERRI Daniele - NC - 0

58,5

1226,25

E

54

9

55

27

1742

FE

31,5

34 class.

SARTI Paolo - 2N - 1600

55,5

1177,5

C

50

11

57

30

1724

MO

25,5

35 class.

FARACHI Umberto - CM - 1817

55,5

1140,25

B

50

11

57

31,5

1724

BR

24

36 class.

SORBELLI Massimo - 2N - 1594

54

1117,75

C

48

12

58

27,5

1715

RM

26,5

37 class.

AUGUSTO Nazario - 1N - 1732

52

948,25

B

48

8

62

27

1704

LU

25

38 class.

MONDELLO Fernando - 2N - 1680

49

878,5

C

46

6

66

22

1685

PU

27

39 class.

GAROFALO Sergio - 1N - 1549

42

707

D

40

4

74

22

1642

MO

20

40 class.

MERCIARI Moreno - 2N - 1591

40,5

734,25

C

36

9

73

19,5

1633

MO

21

41 class.

ROCCHETTI Marco - 2N - 1624

38,5

649

C

35

7

76

20,5

1620

RM

18

42 class.

DE BIAGGI Paolo - 2N - 1672

37,5

599,5

C

35

5

78

19

1613

MO

18,5

43 class.

ZUCCARO Guido - 2N - 1540

37

683,5

D

34

6

78

20

1610

BO

17

44 class.

NEGRONI Guido - NC - 0

37

667,5

E

36

2

80

19,5

1610

MO

17,5

45 class.

VALBUENA Oliver - NC - 0

37

630

E

33

8

77

17,5

1610

LU

19,5

46 class.

PANINI Luciano - 2N - 1567

36

591,75

C

34

4

80

21,5

1603

MO

14,5

47 class.

GIACOMINI Roberto - 2N - 1537

35

566,75

D

32

6

80

18,5

1596

BS

16,5

48 class.

SOLAROLI Riccardo - 1N - 1642

35

519

C

34

2

82

20,5

1596

FC

14,5

49 class.

COLOMBO Fabio - 2N - 1561

32,5

541

C

29

7

82

16

1579

MI

16,5

50 class.

DI MILIA Francesco - 2N - 1483

31,5

504,5

D

28

7

83

15,5

1572

SA

16

51 class.

TAMASSIA Gabriele - 2N - 1537

27

414,25

D

21

12

85

14

1538

MO

13

52 class.

RONCAGLIA Marcello - NC - 0

26,5

381

E

26

1

91

12

1535

MO

14,5

53 class.

MOI Roberto - 1N - 1819

26

508,25

B

23

6

89

0

1531

MO

26

54 class.

CASADIO Alviero - 2N - 1576

21

287

C

18

6

94

12

1488

MO

9

55 class.

ROSSI Davide - 3N - 1482

20

270

D

16

8

94

12,5

1479

FC

7,5

56 class.

CAMBI Enrico - NC - 0

19

218

E

16

6

96

11,5

1470

MO

7,5

57 class.

TEBALDI Alan - NC - 0

11,5

108

E

9

5

104

7

1385

MO

4,5

58 class.

VERRELLI Adriano - NC - 0

6

73

E

6

0

112

5

1290

MO

1

59 class.

CHIERICI Marco - NC - 0

5,5

36

E

5

1

112

0

1278

MO

5,5

60 class.

VANDINI Luca - NC - 0

4

6

E

4

0

114

3

1237

MO

1