CAMPIONATO REGIONALE SEMILAMPO 2008
CLASSIFICA DEFINITIVA DOPO 14 TORNEI
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
Pos. Cognome Nome Cat Fascia Elo 1/1/08 Sesso Fascia Under Club appartenenza Prov T.D. Sasso Marc. Casal Fium. Ferrara Pontec. Marc. Reggio Faenza Cattol. Santar. Imola Castel San P. Formigine Guiglia Sasso Marc. Modena TOT PUNT. MEDIO
1 COCCHI ANDREA MF X     Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 11 9,3 7,61 0 7,57 0 8,56 0 8,6 7,79 8,84 8,14 8,11 7,62 9,43 52,87 8,32
2 RONCHETTI NICCOLO' MI X     Accademia scacchistica - BO RA 7 9,57 0 0 0 9,06 7,75 0 0 8,66 7,24 0 0 8,98 7,76 51,78 8,43
3 BRANCALEONI MAURIZIO MF X     D.L.F. Rimini - RN RN 10 0 0 7,12 7,47 8,35 7,56 0 7,02 7,65 8,92 8,45 5,38 6,49 0 48,40 7,44
4 BALDAZZI STEFANO CM C     C.S. Faenza - RA BO 7 0 7,53 7,4 0 7,39 7,56 0 0 0 8,81 7,13 0 0 8 46,69 7,69
5 GILEVYCH ARTEM CM C   U16 Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 10 7,56 6,6 6,76 7,32 0 0 0 7,72 6,74 5,28 0 6,09 7,44 7,93 44,73 6,94
6 CALAVALLE GIULIO M X     Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 6 7,29 7,68 0 8,04 5,99 6,96 0 0 0 0 0 0 7,29 0 43,25 7,21
7 FRIGIERI FABRIZIO CM C     Club 64 - MO MO 8 0 0 0 6,96 6,65 6,85 5,98 0 0 6,5 0 7,84 7,44 7,32 43,06 6,94
8 LUCCHI LORENZO CM D   U16 D.L.F. Rimini - RN RN 12 0 6,7 6,72 6,5 3,72 6,69 5,61 0 6,87 7,53 6,31 6,93 7,46 7,27 42,78 6,53
9 CHIERICI MARIANNA WF C F U18 Ippogrifo - RE RE 9 7,31 4,54 0 6,04 5,48 6,01 0 0 0 0 7,41 6,5 7,38 7,37 42,01 6,45
10 OCCARI MAURIZIO CM C     C.S. Estense - FE FE 7 6,73 0 8,74 0 0 0 0 0 6,42 6,8 6,22 0 6,12 6,67 41,58 6,81
11 CAMPINI MARCO CM C     C.S. Estense - FE FE 10 6,49 6,92 5,62 7,61 0 0 0 5,51 5,71 5,28 0 6,75 5,82 7,22 40,81 6,29
12 REBEGGIANI LUCA CM C     C.S. Argenta - FE BO 10 6,29 6,75 6,96 6,9 6,23 5,38 6,6 5,99 0 6,51 0 0 6,81 0 40,53 6,44
13 SCALCIONE MICHELANGELO MF X     Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 5 7,93 0 0 8,99 8,07 0 0 0 0 6,93 0 0 0 7,83 39,75 7,95
14 ALDROVANDI ANTONIO M C     C.S. Faenza - RA BO 6 0 6,89 0 0 5,41 6,98 6,84 6,52 7,1 0 0 0 0 0 39,74 6,62
15 KANINA ADRIATIK CM C     D.L.F. Rimini - RN RN 6 0 0 0 5,95 0 0 7,27 6,94 0 6,57 0 0 5,9 5,52 38,15 6,36
16 FAGNANI ALESSANDRO 1N D   U14 Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 10 6,04 4,43 5,79 5,99 0 4,53 0 0 7,27 5,96 0 6,47 5,97 5,33 37,70 5,78
17 ORI MARCO CM C     C.S. Faenza - RA RA 10 6,69 5,81 6,46 6,32 0 5,44 0 5,92 5,62 0 5,36 0 5,6 6,33 37,53 5,96
18 MUCCINI MARCO 1N E   U16 D.L.F. Rimini - RN RN 11 5,95 5,78 4,5 4,57 5,42 3,96 5,88 6,28 7 6,12 5,66 0 0 0 37,01 5,56
19 CHIARION ELISA 1N D F U14 Club 64 - MO MO 10 6,01 5,71 0 5,14 5,43 5,19 5,92 0 0 0 6,24 6,2 5,31 6,77 36,85 5,79
20 VINCENZI MARCO CM D     Club 64 - MO MO 8 6,38 0 5,86 0 5,72 0 5,92 6,38 0 6,44 0 5,41 0 5,69 36,70 5,98
21 UGOLETTI MATTEO 1S E     Ippogrifo - RE RE 13 6,26 6,9 4,99 0 4,95 4,98 5,66 4,96 5,79 5,99 5,2 5,3 3,05 4,47 35,90 5,27
22 FIORENTINI PAOLO 1N D   U16 Club 64 - MO MO 7 6,04 6,01 0 0 3,65 5,87 0 0 0 5,91 0 6,45 0 5,44 35,72 5,62
23 DI-TRAPANI DAVIDE 2N E   U14 Club 64 - MO MO 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5,07 5,06 6,19 6,74 5,03 0 6,53 34,62 5,77
24 GAIDO PAOLO M D     Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 9 4,62 6,09 5,14 4,95 5,64 0 0 0 5,65 5,69 0 5,33 6,19 0 34,59 5,48
25 FIORENTINI DAVIDE 2N E   U12 Club 64 - MO MO 8 6,05 4,98 0 0 4,84 5,71 0 0 0 5,01 6,28 6,21 0 5,13 34,39 5,53
26 CRICCA ANDREA 2N F-ER     C.S. Argenta - FE FE 9 6,28 5,68 5,61 5,5 0 5,84 4,41 5,2 0 4,64 0 0 5,47 0 34,38 5,40
27 DE-LILLO MICHELE 1N C     G.S. Castellano - BO BO 8 5,15 0 0 5,67 0 4,91 0 0 0 6,4 4,89 6,03 5,73 5,31 34,29 5,51
28 LAPENNA MICHELANGELO 1N D     Club 64 - MO MO 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5,01 6,13 5,99 5,24 5,23 6,02 4,31 33,62 5,42
29 ZORZETTO CARLO 1N D     Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 7 5,98 5,05 0 6,06 0 0 0 4,79 3,47 0 0 0 5,61 5,74 33,23 5,24
30 GOZZI GIORGIO 1N E     Ippogrifo - RE MO 8 4,44 5,58 0 0 0 0 0 0 5,56 5,79 5,08 5,6 5,28 4,44 32,89 5,22
31 SALVIOLI ALESSANDRO 1N E   U14 Club 64 - MO MO 7 5,08 5,97 0 5,62 4,87 0 4,5 5,61 0 0 0 0 0 5,38 32,53 5,29
32 MARCONCINI FABIO 2N E     C.S. Argenta - FE BO 8 5,29 5,53 4,54 5,47 0 5,74 4,99 0 5,5 4,46 0 0 0 0 32,52 5,19
33 BONFIENI AMANZIO 1N E     Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 6 5,53 6,14 0 5,37 0 0 0 0 0 4,89 0 0 4,58 5,26 31,77 5,30
34 CASADEI IDIO NC F-ER     G.S. Castellano - BO BO 14 4,96 4,98 3,95 5,47 4,99 4,13 4,41 4,94 4,51 4,95 5,96 4,97 3,98 4,96 31,33 4,80
35 QUATTRINI MASSIMO 2N D     C.S. Argenta - FE BO 6 4,99 5,62 5,84 0 0 0 0 5,18 4,6 4,46 0 0 0 0 30,69 5,12
36 DONDI RENZO 2N E   O60 Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 6 5,51 5,16 0 4,35 0 0 0 0 0 4,97 0 0 5,67 4,99 30,65 5,11
37 PAZZINI ELIA 2N D   U18 D.L.F. Rimini - RN RN 6 5,94 0 3,96 0 5,58 6,15 0 5,03 0 3,96 0 0 0 0 30,62 5,10
38 CARRARA SALVATORE 1N F-ER   O60 A.Ravenna Scacchi - RA RA 11 5,11 4,95 3,92 0 0 3,98 0 4,08 4,99 4,96 4,36 3,96 4,89 5,5 30,40 4,61
39 BERTOZZI LUCA NC F-ER   U14 C.S.Imolese - BO BO 10 4,96 4,37 4,46 4,98 0 0 0 5,04 4,93 5,18 4,61 0 4,99 4,93 30,08 4,85
40 NICCOLI PAOLO 1N E     Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 6 4,47 4,46 3,47 5,03 0 0 0 6,32 0 0 0 0 6,09 0 29,84 4,97
41 CAVICCHI FRANCESCO NC G-ER     C.S. Estense - FE FE 7 3,91 0 4,5 4,92 0 0 0 0 4,93 5,11 0 0 5,45 4,44 29,35 4,75
42 CORALLI NEVIO NC E     C.S.Imolese - BO BO 8 0 5,16 4,47 0 0 3,5 0 3,95 5,47 0 5,57 4,53 3,92 0 29,15 4,57
43 SANZANI PIERLUIGI CM E     Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 6 0 0 4,98 0 4,25 0 0 0 4,45 4,49 0 5,91 5,06 0 29,14 4,86
44 GIGLI CLAUDIO 2N E     D.L.F. Rimini - RN RN 8 4,98 3,95 0 5,38 0 3,94 4,69 4,99 0 3,41 0 0 4,96 0 28,95 4,54
45 LAPENNA ANTONIO CM C     C.S.Imolese - BO MO 4 0 0 0 0 0 7,84 7,42 0 0 0 0 7,6 0 5,77 28,63 7,16
46 MUCCINI ANDREA 3N E   U12 D.L.F. Rimini - RN RN 14 4,97 3,94 3,91 4,44 2,94 3,97 3,88 4,41 4,08 5,18 3,38 4,55 4,91 3,93 28,46 4,18
47 GIORDANI ROBERTO 3N F-ER     G.S. Castellano - BO BO 9 4,53 4,46 3,54 4,99 4,47 3,95 0 0 4,47 4,6 0 0 4,99 0 28,05 4,44
48 GASPERINI CRISTIAN 3N F-ER   U12 C.S.Imolese - BO BO 10 3,89 0 3,43 4,91 0 0 0 2,93 4,52 4,91 4,5 4,44 4,56 3,99 27,84 4,21
49 DE-ZAIACOMO TONINO 1N E   O60 Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 12 5,01 4,45 0 4,04 0 2,9 3,99 3,43 2,88 3,93 4,86 3,97 4,45 4,45 27,26 4,03
50 FERRAGUTI FRANCESCO 3N F-ER   U12 Club 64 - MO MO 11 0 0 3,99 0 3,46 3,47 4,61 4,46 4,93 3,95 3,92 4,49 3,95 4,61 27,09 4,17
51 GASPERINI FABIO NC F-ER     C.S.Imolese - BO BO 10 3,93 0 3,92 3,92 0 0 0 3,92 3,45 4,55 3,92 4,55 5,1 4,65 26,70 4,19
52 DOBBOLETTA ALEX NC G-ER   U10 C.S.Sasso Marconi - BO BO 10 4,39 0 0 3,99 0 0 4,99 3,86 3,39 4,45 4,96 2,84 3,43 3,39 26,64 3,97
53 MUCCINI MAURIZIO 2N F-ER     D.L.F. Rimini - RN RN 13 4,87 3,9 3,99 4,47 3,9 2,4 3,94 0 3,89 3,88 4,45 4,34 4,47 3,87 26,59 4,03
54 CHIERICI JAMES 2N E     Ippogrifo - RE RE 7 4,9 0 0 4,96 3,99 4 0 0 0 0 3,99 4,61 0 3,49 26,45 4,28
55 RICCI ALFREDO CM C     C.S. Estense - FE FE 4 0 0 6,37 0 0 0 0 0 7,19 5,84 0 0 0 6,81 26,21 6,55
56 SCARPA MAURO 1N E     D.L.F. Rimini - RN RN 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,92 0 4,41 5,02 3,43 4,8 4,54 26,12 4,35
57 NONNI NAZARIO NC F-ER     G.S. Castellano - BO BO 7 4,4 4,45 4,47 4,55 0 0 0 0 3,41 3,99 0 0 3,94 0 25,80 4,17
58 MERCIARI MORENO 2N D     C.S. Formigine e Sassuolo - MO MO 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 6,12 0 0 0 6,71 6,68 0 5,62 25,13 6,28
59 GARDI RICCARDO 2N E     C.S.Sasso Marconi - BO BO 5 0 0 5,47 4,06 0 0 0 0 3,5 0 0 0 6,23 5,66 24,92 4,98
60 FUOCHI TOMMASO NC G-ER   U14 C.S.Imolese - BO BO 10 3,91 3,93 0 3,4 0 3,84 0 0 4,46 3,42 4,05 3,44 4,42 3,42 24,61 3,83
61 NARDELLI Giann NC E     G.S. Castellano - BO BO 5 0 4,53 0 4,94 0 0 0 0 0 5,5 0 0 4,59 4,98 24,54 4,91
62 ZIMINA OLGA WGM X F   Club 64 - MO MO 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7,01 8,52 0 0 8,94 24,47 8,16
63 MINARELLI GUIDO M X     C.S. Estense - FE FE 3 0 0 8,63 0 0 0 0 0 0 8,1 0 0 7,74 0 24,47 8,16
64 RUBBINI ROBERTO 2N D     C.S. Argenta - FE BO 5 5,2 6,01 4,38 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,96 0 0 0 4,4 23,95 4,79
65 LUCCHI SAURO NC G-ER     D.L.F. Rimini - RN RN 11 0 3,35 2,35 3,92 3,38 3,96 4,92 0 2,86 3,45 3,94 0 2,87 2,89 23,57 3,44
66 LOMBARDI DAVIDE 3N F-ER   U14 D.L.F. Rimini - RN RN 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,91 5,11 4,52 0 0 4,97 4,58 23,09 4,62
67 DI-TRAPANI LUIGI 1S F-ER     Club 64 - MO MO 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,41 2,39 4,44 4,45 4,49 0 3,4 22,58 3,76
68 BRUINI ANDREA NC G-ER     C.S. Estense - FE FE 7 4,36 3,95 0 2,87 0 2,47 0 0 0 3,92 0 3,44 0 3,97 22,51 3,57
69 CIMMINO PIETRO CM C     G.S. Castellano - BO BO 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6,48 4,51 5,57 5,73 0 22,29 5,57
70 CASTELLI ANTONIO NC F-ER     Club 64 - MO MO 7 4,37 3,42 2,91 0 3,92 0 0 3,41 0 3,64 0 0 0 3,5 22,26 3,60
71 GULINELLI EURO 3N F-ER     A.Ravenna Scacchi - RA RA 7 3,92 3,45 0 0 0 0 0 2,99 3,42 3,43 0 0 3,88 3,44 21,54 3,50
72 FERRI MASSIMILIANO CM C     C.S.Regina Cattolica - RN RN 3 0 0 0 6,42 0 0 8,41 6,01 0 0 0 0 0 0 20,84 6,95
73 MANIGLIO THOMAS NC G-ER   U10 G.S. Castellano - BO BO 7 3,86 2,85 0 0 0 1,86 0 0 3,86 3,89 0 0 2,87 3,42 20,75 3,23
74 MOLINA FABRIZIO MF C     FUORI REGIONE BO 3 0 7,61 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6,93 5,88 0 0 20,42 6,81
75 BOSCAN VIOREL NC E     C.S. Faenza - RA BO 4 0 4,98 0 0 0 5,31 0 0 5,16 4,94 0 0 0 0 20,39 5,10
76 ASSIRIA ENRICO NC G-ER   U12 C.S.Imolese - BO BO 7 2,82 2,91 0 2,32 0 0 3,9 0 3,86 3,84 0 0 2,87 0 20,20 3,22
77 VANNINI DANIELE NC F-ER   O60 C.S.Imolese - BO BO 5 0 0 3,45 0 0 0 0 4,39 3,92 0 0 0 4,38 3,94 20,08 4,02
78 GHINELLI ALBERTO 3N E     D.L.F. Rimini - RN RN 4 0 0 5,3 0 0 0 5,15 4,7 0 0 0 0 4,65 0 19,80 4,95
79 BALLISTA MASSIMILIANO NC G-ER   U10 Club 64 - MO MO 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,83 3,87 3,89 4,4 3,36 19,35 3,87
80 VANDELLI MATTIA NC G-ER   U8 Club 64 - MO MO 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,86 3,45 3,43 3,87 2,84 2,88 19,33 3,22
81 VISANI GIORGIO 3N F-ER   U16 C.S. Faenza - RA RA 4 0 0 0 0 0 5,48 0 0 4,46 4,51 0 0 4,38 0 18,83 4,71
82 CAPRARA GIANFRANCO 3N F-ER     Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 4 4,94 3,92 0 4,49 0 0 0 0 0 5,46 0 0 0 0 18,81 4,70
83 RICCI PETITONI ANGELO NC G-ER     A.Ravenna Scacchi - RA RA 6 3,87 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,37 3,85 2,85 0 0 2,86 2,33 18,13 3,02
84 CAMERINI LORENZO CM C     Ippogrifo - RE RE 3 0 0 0 0 6,37 0 0 0 0 0 5,44 0 0 6,28 18,09 6,03
85 CARLETTI DAVIDE NC G-ER   U10 Club 64 - MO MO 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,33 3,41 3,35 3,83 3,91 17,83 3,57
86 MARANI LUCA NC E     C.S. Argenta - FE BO 4 4,92 4,42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4,89 0 0 3,47 0 17,70 4,43
87 FRANCESCHELLI DAVIDE NC G-ER     C.S. Argenta - FE BO 5 0 2,85 0 0 0 3,39 0 0 3,42 2,41 0 0 5,6 0 17,67 3,53
88 GIOVANNINI ROBERTO CM D     D.L.F. Rimini - RN RN 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6,04 0 5,05 0 0 6,46 0 17,55 5,85
89 SFERA MATTIA 1N D   U18 Club 64 - MO MO 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5,21 5,78 0 6,22 17,21 5,74
90 CORTELLESSA FULVIO NC F-ER     Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,88 4,92 0 4,48 0 3,9 17,18 4,30
91 PAOLI WALTER CM C     C.S. Formigine e Sassuolo - MO MO 3 0 0 0 0 5,54 0 0 0 0 0 5,96 0 0 5,27 16,77 5,59
92 CASADIO ALVIERO 1N E     C.S. Formigine e Sassuolo - MO RE 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,99 0 0 0 3,55 4,48 0 4,48 16,50 4,13
93 GUGNALI GIANNI NC G-ER     D.L.F. Rimini - RN RN 4 0 0 0 4,45 0 0 4,47 3,97 0 0 0 0 3,48 0 16,37 4,09
94 DIMICCOLI ANTONIO 1N D     Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5,32 4,99 0 0 5,66 0 15,97 5,32
95 BADIALI ALESSIO 1N E     G.S. Castellano - BO BO 3 0 0 0 0 4,9 0 0 0 0 0 6,43 0 0 4,36 15,69 5,23
96 PRELATI MAURIZIO CM C     FUORI REGIONE RA 3 0 5,48 0 0 0 4,68 0 0 5,47 0 0 0 0 0 15,63 5,21
97 SCARPA SILVIA NC G-ER F U8 D.L.F. Rimini - RN RN 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,86 0 3,8 2,33 2,33 1,86 2,34 15,52 2,59
98 FALCONI STEFANO NC F-ER   U14 C.S.Imolese - BO BO 4 0 2,97 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,9 4,47 0 0 3,94 0 15,28 3,82
99 LORENZINI BARBARA NC G-ER F   Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 6 1,32 2,81 1,35 4,38 0 0 0 2,83 0 0 0 0 2,34 0 15,03 2,51
100 PICCININI SAMUELE 1N E   U16 Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 3 0 0 0 4,19 0 0 5,1 5,61 0 0 0 0 0 0 14,90 4,97
101 GROMOVS SERGEJS MF X     FUORI REGIONE FC 2 0 0 0 0 7,55 7,03 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14,58 7,29
102 VERRELLI ADRIANO 2N E     Club 64 - MO MO 3 0 0 4,58 5,49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4,42 14,49 4,83
103 CAVAZZINI UMBERTO NC F-ER   O60 C.S. Estense - FE FE 4 2,98 3,95 3,39 0 0 0 0 0 3,97 0 0 0 0 0 14,29 3,57
104 IOTTI PIERLUIGI MF X     Club 64 - MO RE 2 0 0 0 0 7,04 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7,1 14,14 7,07
105 VECCHI EUGENIO CM C     Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 2 6,49 0 7,46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13,95 6,98
106 PROIETTI TOSCA 3N E F   Accademia scacchistica - BO RM 3 5,05 0 0 0 3,62 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5,2 0 13,87 4,62
107 TAMASSIA GABRIELE 2N F-ER     FUORI REGIONE MO 3 4,45 0 4,49 0 0 0 0 0 0 4,49 0 0 0 0 13,43 4,48
108 VEZZOSI PAOLO MI X     Club 64 - MO PR 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7,04 0 0 6,34 13,38 6,69
109 DENTALE RAFFAELE NC G-ER   U12 C.S. Estense - FE FE 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4,39 0 0 4,9 3,89 0 13,18 4,39
110 SCARPA CLAUDIA NC G-ER F U8 D.L.F. Rimini - RN RN 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1,81 0 1,8 2,32 1,81 2,3 2,8 12,84 2,14
111 GUERZONI MATILDE ALBA NC F-ER F U14 Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 3 4,91 3,87 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,91 0 0 0 0 0 12,69 4,23
112 VOLTOLINI MARIO M C     D.L.F. Rimini - RN RN 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5,66 0 6,92 0 0 0 0 12,58 6,29
113 BARILLARO LUCA M C     Ippogrifo - RE MO 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5,89 0 0 6,39 12,28 6,14
114 GHETTI STEFANO NC G-ER     G.S. Castellano - BO BO 3 0 2,91 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5,45 0 0 3,9 0 12,26 4,09
115 VILLA FLAVIO CM C     Ippogrifo - RE RE 2 0 0 0 0 6,52 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5,68 12,20 6,10
116 BERTOLAZZI GIORGIO NC G-ER     G.S. Castellano - BO MO 2 0 0 5,88 0 0 0 0 0 0 6,3 0 0 0 0 12,18 6,09
117 MARZANO GIOVANNI 3N G-ER     Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 4 3,35 3,43 2,91 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,36 0 12,05 3,01
118 ROMAGNOLI ROBERTO NC E     C.S.Imolese - BO BO 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,89 4,54 0 0 0 3,47 0 11,90 3,97
119 SAETTI ANDREA NC G-ER   U10 Club 64 - MO MO 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,82 3,33 2,86 2,88 11,89 2,97
120 STECCANELLA SERGIO 2N F-ER     Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 3 4,99 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,91 0 0 0 2,97 11,87 3,96
121 CAMPOMORI DARIO NC E   U14 C.S.Imolese - BO BO 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,93 3,99 0 0 3,89 0 11,81 3,94
122 CARLINI FRANCESCO 2N E     C.S. Argenta - FE BO 2 0 6,27 0 5,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11,77 5,89
123 BOSCHI MARCO NC F-ER   U12 C.S.Sasso Marconi - BO BO 3 3,38 0 0 3,39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4,97 0 11,74 3,91
124 LANDI FILIPPO NC G-ER   U12 Club 64 - MO MO 4 0 0 0 2,93 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,36 2,39 0 2,84 11,52 2,88
125 MONDUCCI MIRKO CM D     C.S.Imolese - BO RA 2 0 0 0 0 0 5,2 0 0 6,26 0 0 0 0 0 11,46 5,73
126 DENTALE ANTONIO NC F-ER     C.S. Estense - FE FE 3 0 0 4,94 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,48 2,9 0 11,32 3,77
127 BARDULLA BILBIL 2N D     Ippogrifo - RE RE 3 0 0 0 0 3,51 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,43 0 4,38 11,32 3,77
128 SLAMNIK NASER 1N D     Ippogrifo - RE RE 2 0 0 0 0 4,75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6,49 11,24 5,62
129 GABBRIELLINI GIANFRANCO NC E     Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 2 5,75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5,48 11,23 5,62
130 VICCHI SAURO NC F-ER     G.S. Castellano - BO BO 2 0 5,54 0 0 0 0 0 0 5,59 0 0 0 0 0 11,13 5,57
131 FERRARINI PIERO NC G-ER     G.S. Castellano - BO BO 3 0 0 0 3,83 0 0 0 0 0 3,3 3,84 0 0 0 10,97 3,66
132 MANCINI ANNA NC G-ER F U10 Club 64 - MO MO 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1,8 3,86 2,33 0 2,83 10,82 2,71
133 ROTEGLIA GIOVANNI 2N E   U18 Ippogrifo - RE MO 2 0 0 0 0 4,82 0 0 0 0 0 5,97 0 0 0 10,79 5,40
134 ZAMBONI GIOVANNI NC G-ER   U14 Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 3 3,85 2,81 0 3,87 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10,53 3,51
135 MOSCU CHRISTIAN NC G-ER   U10 C.S.Sasso Marconi - BO BO 4 2,82 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1,81 2,82 0 2,79 0 10,24 2,56
136 FERRETTI MILENA NC G-ER F O60 C.S.Imolese - BO BO 3 0 3,38 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,89 3,9 0 0 0 0 10,17 3,39
137 TAZZIOLI LUCA NC G-ER   U12 C.S. Formigine e Sassuolo - MO MO 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,86 3,38 0 2,92 10,16 3,39
138 VICARI LUIGI CM D     Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 2 5,21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4,92 10,13 5,07
139 VEZZELLI FRANCESCO 3N E   U14 Club 64 - MO MO 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4,58 0 0 0 5,53 0 0 10,11 5,06
140 MONARI EMANUELE NC G-ER   U10 Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,83 0 0 3,37 2,85 10,05 3,35
141 MONTI ALBERTO NC G-ER     Club 64 - MO MO 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,84 3,32 1,84 1,87 9,87 2,47
142 GAROFALO SERGIO CM E     Club 64 - MO MO 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5,49 0 0 0 4,37 9,86 4,93
143 PICHI CLAUDIO 3N F-ER     A.Ravenna Scacchi - RA RA 3 0 0 0 2,87 0 2,97 0 0 0 3,92 0 0 0 0 9,76 3,25
144 CIANI NICOLA NC F-ER   U12 Scacchistica Classense RA 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,43 3,39 3,91 0 0 0 0 9,73 3,24
145 TAPPARO LORENZO NC G-ER   U8 G.S. Castellano - BO BO 5 0 1,78 0 2,35 0,87 0 0 0 0 2,81 1,86 0 0 0 9,67 1,93
146 GRAZIANI ROBERTO 2N E     A.Ravenna Scacchi - RA RA 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4,94 4,42 0 0 0 0 9,36 4,68
147 PIVA EDOARDO NC G-ER   U12 C.S. Estense - FE FE 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,85 0 0 3,39 2,88 0 9,12 3,04
148 ME GIANANTONIO 1N E     C.S.Regina Cattolica - RN RN 2 0 0 0 4,43 0 0 0 4,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 9,03 4,52
149 CESETTI EGIDIO 2N E     D.L.F. Rimini - RN RN 2 0 0 3,96 0 0 0 0 0 0 4,95 0 0 0 0 8,91 4,46
150 LENZI CLAUDIO NC G-ER   O60 G.S. Castellano - BO BO 2 0 4,92 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,94 0 0 0 0 8,86 4,43
151 LENTI COSIMO 3N F-ER     C.S.Sasso Marconi - BO BO 2 3,97 4,59 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8,56 4,28
152 NERI MARCO NC G-ER   U12 Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 3 4,34 2,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1,87 8,51 2,84
153 DE-LUCA ROBERTO NC F-ER     C.S. Formigine e Sassuolo - MO MO 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4,48 0 0 3,97 8,45 4,23
154 MERLI FILIBERTO 2N E   U18 D.L.F. Rimini - RN RE 2 0 0 0 0 4,46 0 0 3,99 0 0 0 0 0 0 8,45 4,23
155 ZAMBONI EUGENIO NC G-ER   U10 Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 4 2,34 2,85 0 0 0 0,84 0 0 0 2,33 0 0 0 0 8,36 2,09
156 MANIGLIO LEONARDO NC G-ER   U8 G.S. Castellano - BO BO 4 0 2,33 0 0 0 0 0 0 1,84 2,33 0 0 0 1,81 8,31 2,08
157 CASOLINI LUCA NC G-ER   U14 C.S.Imolese - BO BO 2 0 0 0 4,5 0 0 3,39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7,89 3,95
158 SERRA MATTIA NC G-ER   U14 Club 64 - MO MO 2 0 0 0 3,89 0 0 3,94 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7,83 3,92
159 GHINELLI LUIGI NC G-ER     D.L.F. Rimini - RN RN 2 0 0 3,87 0 0 0 3,95 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7,82 3,91
160 NOSTRI PIERO NC G-ER     Accademia scacchistica - BO RA 2 3,88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,94 0 0 0 0 7,82 3,91
161 PERRONE TOMMASO NC F-ER   U12 C.S.Sasso Marconi - BO BO 2 0 0 0 3,87 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,88 0 7,75 3,88
162 DE-SIMONE SORRENTINO FABIO 2N F-ER     Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,95 0 3,61 0 0 0 0 7,56 3,78
163 MASCELLANI MARCO M X     Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7,52 0 0 0 0 7,52 7,52
164 FARINA ANGELO NC F-ER   U12 C.S.Sasso Marconi - BO BO 2 3,49 0 0 3,95 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7,44 3,72
165 RUSIGNUOLO MICHAEL NC F-ER   U16 C.S. Faenza - RA BO 2 0 3,9 0 0 0 3,44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7,34 3,67
166 COSTANTINI ROBERTO MF X     D.L.F. Rimini - RN RN 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7,04 0 0 0 0 0 0 7,04 7,04
167 MONTERASTELLI MARCO NC G-ER   U12 C.S.Sasso Marconi - BO BO 2 0 0 0 3,35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,43 0 6,78 3,39
168 BECCA FILIPPO 1N D     C.S.Imolese - BO BO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6,52 0 0 0 0 0 6,52 6,52
169 TRONCOSSI LUCA CM C     C.S. Faenza - RA RA 1 0 0 0 0 0 6,45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6,45 6,45
170 PETRESCU EDUARD NC G-ER   U12 Club 64 - MO MO 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,4 0 2,89 6,29 3,15
171 PETRESCU ERHARD NC F-ER   U10 Club 64 - MO MO 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,83 0 3,44 6,27 3,14
172 DANN TIMOTHY CM D     C.S. Estense - FE FE 1 0 0 6,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6,20 6,20
173 DE-LILLO FEDERICO NC G-ER   U12 G.S. Castellano - BO BO 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,34 3,85 0 0 0 6,19 3,10
174 LORETI ANDREA NC G-ER   U14 G.S. Castellano - BO BO 2 0 3,35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,82 0 0 0 0 6,17 3,09
175 ISHII YASUKO NC F-ER F   C.S.Sasso Marconi - BO BO 2 3,31 0 0 2,84 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6,15 3,08
176 MALAGO' FEDERICO NC F-ER     G.B.Lolli Cavezzo - MO MO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6,13 0 0 0 0 6,13 6,13
177 DE-BIAGGI PAOLO 1N D     G.B.Lolli Cavezzo - MO MO 1 0 0 6,03 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6,03 6,03
178 MURARO ALBERTO CM E     A.Ravenna Scacchi - RA BO 1 0 0 5,99 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5,99 5,99
179 PIVOTTO CARLO CM D     C.S. Estense - FE FE 1 0 0 5,95 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5,95 5,95
180 SALAMI MARCO M C     P.Bertellini - PR PC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5,95 5,95 5,95
181 FERRETTI ALESSANDRO 1N E     C.S. Formigine e Sassuolo - MO MO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5,94 5,94 5,94
182 GHINASSI DAMIANO 3N F-ER     G.S. Castellano - BO RA 1 0 0 0 0 0 5,93 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5,93 5,93
183 BOCCI ALESSANDRO 1N D     FUORI REGIONE PR 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5,9 0 0 0 0 0 5,90 5,90
184 MARCIELLO ARMANDO CM C     Club 64 - MO MO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5,79 5,79 5,79
185 CERASI STEFANO NC G-ER     C.S.Sasso Marconi - BO BO 2 0 0 0 2,92 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,86 0 5,78 2,89
186 FRANCESCONI FAUSTO 2N D     C.S. Faenza - RA RA 1 0 0 0 0 0 5,73 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5,73 5,73
187 RICCHI LUCA 1N D     Club 64 - MO MO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5,67 5,67 5,67
188 FARACHI FRANCESCO CM C     Club 64 - MO VA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5,66 5,66 5,66
189 ANTONELLI ALESSANDRO NC G-ER   U10 C.S.Sasso Marconi - BO BO 2 3,34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,32 0 5,66 2,83
190 DE-LILLO ALESSANDRO NC G-ER   U12 G.S. Castellano - BO BO 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,82 2,81 0 0 0 5,63 2,82
191 GJERGAY KASTRIOT NC F-ER     G.S. Castellano - BO BO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5,57 0 0 0 0 5,57 5,57
192 PRATI ALESSANDRO 1N E     P.Bertellini - PR PC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5,56 5,56 5,56
193 SIRAKOV EMIL 1N D     G.S. Castellano - BO BO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5,49 0 0 0 0 5,49 5,49
194 SANTILONI STEFANO 3N D     Accademia scacchistica - BO AR 1 0 0 0 5,47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5,47 5,47
195 CAVALLI MATTEO NC G-ER   U10 G.S. Castellano - BO BO 3 2,82 0,81 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1,79 0 0 0 0 5,42 1,81
196 SERRI CRISTIANO 3N E   U18 Ippogrifo - RE RE 1 0 0 0 0 5,39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5,39 5,39
197 SCHONWALD ALBAROSA NC G-ER F O60 Scacchistica Classense RA 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,92 0 0 0 2,32 0 5,24 2,62
198 GIOVANNARDI MIRKO 1N E   U18 Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5,22 0 0 0 0 0 0 5,22 5,22
199 CASTELLINI ALESSANDRO NC E   U16 C.S. Popilia - FC FC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5,21 0 0 0 0 0 0 5,21 5,21
200 GIGLIOLI ANTONIO 3N F-ER     Club 64 - MO MO 1 0 0 0 5,13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5,13 5,13
201 ERRERA DARIO 1N E     D.L.F. Rimini - RN RN 1 0 0 5,12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5,12 5,12
202 MARINELLI GIAN MARCO CM D     Club 64 - MO MO 1 0 0 0 0 0 5,09 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5,09 5,09
203 MENDOLA GIOVANNI NC G-ER     A.Ravenna Scacchi - RA RA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5,09 0 0 0 0 0 0 5,09 5,09
204 TONINI ANDREA 2N E     C.S. Argenta - FE FE 1 0 0 5,06 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5,06 5,06
205 MOI ROBERTO CM D     G.B.Lolli Cavezzo - MO MO 1 0 0 5,04 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5,04 5,04
206 MAIOLI ALESSANDRO 1N E     G.S. Castellano - BO BO 1 0 5,01 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5,01 5,01
207 BINDER ANDREA 1N E     C.S. Estense - FE FE 1 0 0 5,01 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5,01 5,01
208 GUARAGNO MICHELE 1N D     G.B.Lolli Cavezzo - MO MO 1 0 0 4,99 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4,99 4,99
209 SIMIOLI STEFANO 2N F-ER     C.S. Estense - FE FE 1 0 0 4,99 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4,99 4,99
210 BONDI CLAUDIO 2N E     C.S. Formigine e Sassuolo - MO MO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4,97 4,97 4,97
211 FRUSCIANTE ANTONIO NC F-ER     G.S. Castellano - BO BO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4,97 0 0 0 0 4,97 4,97
212 SPATOCCO ANDREA CM E   U16 Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 1 0 0 0 4,96 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4,96 4,96
213 STORCHI ENRICO NC E     C.S. Formigine e Sassuolo - MO MO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4,96 0 0 0 4,96 4,96
214 DONATI MARCO 3N F-ER   U14 Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 1 0 0 0 4,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4,90 4,90
215 GRILLINI BRIGIDA NC G-ER F   G.S. Castellano - BO BO 3 1,79 1,83 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1,28 0 0 0 0 4,90 1,63
216 FRANCESCHELLI MAURIZIO 2N E     Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4,88 0 0 0 0 4,88 4,88
217 PELLICONI BRUNO NC F-ER   O60 C.S.Imolese - BO BO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4,71 0 0 0 0 0 4,71 4,71
218 BACCHELLI ANDREA 1N F-ER     Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4,59 4,59 4,59
219 RIGATTIERI UBER 1N E     FUORI REGIONE RE 1 0 0 0 0 4,58 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4,58 4,58
220 BETTINI ALESSANDRO 1N D     C.S.Sasso Marconi - BO BO 1 0 0 0 4,55 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4,55 4,55
221 ALVERO NOBERTLY NC E     Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4,55 0 0 0 0 4,55 4,55
222 POLTRONIERI MICHELE 2N F-ER     C.S. Estense - FE FE 1 0 0 4,51 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4,51 4,51
223 CASADEI MARCO 3N F-ER   U16 C.S. Popilia - FC FC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 4,50 4,50
224 BIANCONCINI GIANCARLO NC F-ER     C.S.Imolese - BO BO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4,47 0 0 0 0 0 4,47 4,47
225 DIONIGI RICCARDO 2N F-ER   U14 Club 64 - MO MO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4,47 0 0 0 4,47 4,47
226 TOMASETTI MASSIMO 3N F-ER     C.S.Regina Cattolica - RN RN 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4,46 0 0 0 0 0 0 4,46 4,46
227 CHINNI VITTORIO NC E   O60 C.S.Sasso Marconi - BO BO 1 0 0 0 4,45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4,45 4,45
228 VALGIMIGLI GIOVANNI 2N E     C.S. Faenza - RA RA 1 0 0 0 0 0 4,45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4,45 4,45
229 MONARI PIETRO NC F-ER     Club 64 - MO MO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4,44 4,44 4,44
230 FRAGNI ENRICO 1N E   O60 D.L.F. Rimini - RN BO 1 0 0 0 4,43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4,43 4,43
231 BONAZZI GERMANO 2N E     C.S. Estense - FE FE 1 0 0 4,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4,40 4,40
232 MAESANO MARCO 2N E     C.S. Estense - FE FE 1 0 0 4,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4,40 4,40
233 SALA LUCA NC G-ER   U12 Club 64 - MO MO 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,34 0 1,82 4,16 2,08
234 DORATI GIUSEPPE 2N E     Club 64 - MO MO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4,13 4,13 4,13
235 MONTI STEFANO NC E     G.S. Castellano - BO BO 1 0 4,12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4,12 4,12
236 PANINI LUCIANO 2N E     Club 64 - MO MO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4,1 4,10 4,10
237 BONDI LUIGI 2N E     C.S. Formigine e Sassuolo - MO MO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4,07 0 0 0 4,07 4,07
238 CUCCOLINI MILO 2N E     Ippogrifo - RE RE 1 0 0 0 0 3,99 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,99 3,99
239 CASOLA GIUSEPPE 2N E     D.L.F. Rimini - RN RN 1 0 0 3,98 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,98 3,98
240 SIMONINI MATTIA NC F-ER   U12 Club 64 - MO MO 1 0 0 0 3,97 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,97 3,97
241 VOLPONI CLAUDIO NC F-ER     Club 64 - MO MO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,96 3,96 3,96
242 MALAVOLTA LAURO 1S G-ER     G.B.Lolli Cavezzo - MO MO 1 0 0 3,95 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,95 3,95
243 BOCCAFOGLI LORENZO NC F-ER   U14 Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 1 0 0 0 3,95 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,95 3,95
244 SETTI MASSIMO NC F-ER     G.B.Lolli Cavezzo - MO MO 1 0 0 3,95 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,95 3,95
245 ALVERO JAN ALFRED NC F-ER   U10 Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,95 0 0 0 0 3,95 3,95
246 SARTINI MANUEL NC F-ER   U18 C.S. Popilia - FC FC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,95 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,95 3,95
247 BAGNOLI MAURIZIO 2N F-ER     Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 1 3,92 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,92 3,92
248 MANCINI ANDREA 2N F-ER     Club 64 - MO MO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,92 3,92 3,92
249 DANZA LUCIANO NC G-ER     Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 1 0 0 0 3,91 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,91 3,91
250 GREMENTIERI LUCA NC G-ER     C.S. Faenza - RA RA 1 0 0 0 0 0 3,91 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,91 3,91
251 CAFFARELLI CRISTIANO NC G-ER   U12 Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 1 0 0 0 3,88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,88 3,88
252 COMANZO CRESCENZO NC G-ER     C.S.Sasso Marconi - BO BO 1 3,86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,86 3,86
253 CAFFARELLI SERGIO NC G-ER     Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 1 0 0 0 3,85 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,85 3,85
254 PIAZZA MARCO NC G-ER     Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 1 3,84 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,84 3,84
255 FARNE' NICCOLO' NC G-ER   U10 C.S.Sasso Marconi - BO BO 1 3,83 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,83 3,83
256 LODDO MATTIA NC G-ER   U18 Club 64 - MO MO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,83 0 0 3,83 3,83
257 CARLETTI ANGELO NC G-ER   U14 A.Ravenna Scacchi - RA RA 1 0 0 0 0 0 3,48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,48 3,48
258 RONDELLI ROBERTO NC G-ER     C.S. Estense - FE FE 1 0 0 3,45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,45 3,45
259 TREVISANI GUELFO 2N E     C.S. Estense - FE FE 1 0 0 3,43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,43 3,43
260 ROVERI STEFANO NC G-ER     G.B.Lolli Cavezzo - MO MN 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,41 3,41 3,41
261 CARCURO ANTONIO NC F-ER     Club 64 - MO BO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,4 0 0 3,40 3,40
262 URBINATI EMILIO NC G-ER     D.L.F. Rimini - RN RN 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,39 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,39 3,39
263 GALLO FAUSTO NC F-ER     Club 64 - MO BL 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,39 0 0 0 3,39 3,39
264 SPECCHIO ANDREA NC G-ER   U16 Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 1 0 0 0 3,38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,38 3,38
265 TARTARI GILBERTO NC G-ER     C.S. Estense - FE FE 1 0 0 3,35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,35 3,35
266 DIVIZA SORIN NC G-ER   U12 C.S.Sasso Marconi - BO MDA 1 3,34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,34 3,34
267 ROSSI FRANCESCO NC G-ER     Accademia scacchistica - BO FE 1 0 0 0 0 0 3,34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,34 3,34
268 TASSINARI TIZIANO NC G-ER     G.S. Castellano - BO BO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,31 0 0 0 0 3,31 3,31
269 CARLETTI DAVIDE NC F-ER   U10 A.Ravenna Scacchi - RA RA 1 0 0 0 0 0 3,08 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,08 3,08
270 CANALI ANDREA 3N E     O.Stocchi Fontevivo - PR PR 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,98 2,98 2,98
271 MARRONI VALERIO 2N F-ER     G.S. Castellano - BO BO 1 2,93 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,93 2,93
272 NAMARI PIERPAOLO NC G-ER     C.S. Estense - FE FE 1 0 0 2,93 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,93 2,93
273 SCIBONA LUCA NC F-ER   U14 Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 1 0 0 2,92 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,92 2,92
274 DA-FORNO ROBERTO 1N E     D.L.F. Rimini - RN RN 1 0 0 2,92 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,92 2,92
275 TAGLIAVINI AUGUSTO NC G-ER     C.S. Argenta - FE FE 1 0 0 2,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,90 2,90
276 MISCIOSCIA LUIGI NC G-ER   U12 Ippogrifo - RE RE 1 0 0 0 0 2,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,90 2,90
277 CASSANELLI MANUEL NC G-ER   U18 C.S.Sasso Marconi - BO MO 1 0 0 0 2,89 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,89 2,89
278 MISCIOSCIA PAOLA NC G-ER F U14 Ippogrifo - RE RE 1 0 0 0 0 2,88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,88 2,88
279 GUERRINI LUCA NC F-ER   U12 C.S.Imolese - BO BO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,88 0 0 0 0 0 2,88 2,88
280 AGOSTINI MARCO NC F-ER     D.L.F. Rimini - RN RN 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,88 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,88 2,88
281 PESARESI SIMONE NC G-ER   U10 D.L.F. Rimini - RN RN 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,88 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,88 2,88
282 DAL-POZZO DANIELE NC G-ER   U12 G.S. Castellano - BO BO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,88 0 0 0 0 2,88 2,88
283 PAGKALINAWAN GIAN LUIGI NC G-ER     Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,87 0 0 0 0 2,87 2,87
284 GUERRA IVAN NC G-ER   U18 C.S.Sasso Marconi - BO MN 1 0 0 0 2,86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,86 2,86
285 CANALE NICOLA NC G-ER   U16 Accademia scacchistica - BO FE 1 0 0 2,86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,86 2,86
286 CALANCA GIULIANO 1S F-ER     G.B.Lolli Cavezzo - MO MO 1 0 0 2,86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,86 2,86
287 CASTELLARI LUIGI NC G-ER   O60 G.S. Castellano - BO BO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,85 0 0 0 0 2,85 2,85
288 CENNI TOMAS NC G-ER     G.S. Castellano - BO BO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,85 0 0 0 0 2,85 2,85
289 ANCESCHI MATTIA NC G-ER   U10 C.S.Sasso Marconi - BO BO 1 2,84 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,84 2,84
290 CASTELLUCCIO CINZIA NC F-ER F   C.S.Sasso Marconi - BO BO 1 0 0 0 2,84 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,84 2,84
291 GHINASSI FEDERICO NC G-ER   U12 C.S. Faenza - RA RA 1 0 0 0 0 0 2,84 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,84 2,84
292 LEONCINI DAVIDE NC G-ER   U10 C.S.Sasso Marconi - BO BO 1 2,83 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,83 2,83
293 ARESU Federico NC G-ER   U8 Club 64 - MO MO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,83 2,83 2,83
294 VEZZELLI MARCO NC G-ER   U10 Club 64 - MO MO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,83 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,83 2,83
295 CALISTI SIMONE NC G-ER     G.S. Castellano - BO PG 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,83 0 0 0 0 2,83 2,83
296 BARONCINI ALEX NC G-ER   U16 G.S. Castellano - BO BO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,83 0 0 0 0 2,83 2,83
297 RABACCHI ARIANNA NC G-ER F U12 C.S. Formigine e Sassuolo - MO MO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,83 0 0 0 2,83 2,83
298 MUSOLESI RICCARDO NC G-ER   U12 G.S. Castellano - BO BO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,83 0 0 0 0 2,83 2,83
299 DEBBI JESSICA NC G-ER F U12 C.S. Formigine e Sassuolo - MO MO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,83 0 0 0 2,83 2,83
300 DERMIDOFF ANDREA NC F-ER   U12 C.S.Sasso Marconi - BO BO 1 2,82 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,82 2,82
301 LANDI FEDERICO NC G-ER     C.S. Formigine e Sassuolo - MO MO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,82 0 0 0 2,82 2,82
302 DIMOLA MICHELE NC G-ER     Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,82 0 0 0 0 2,82 2,82
303 STANZIONE GUIDO NC G-ER   U12 C.S. Formigine e Sassuolo - MO MO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,82 2,82 2,82
304 VISANI MARCO NC G-ER   U12 C.S. Faenza - RA RA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,81 0 0 0 0 2,81 2,81
305 ANTONELLI FEFERICO NC G-ER   U8 C.S.Sasso Marconi - BO BO 2 1,82 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,8 0 2,62 1,31
306 DEL-ROSARIO RAFFAELE 2N E   O60 Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 1 0 0 0 2,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,40 2,40
307 ANCESCHI GRETA NC G-ER F U12 C.S. Formigine e Sassuolo - MO MO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,39 0 0 0 2,39 2,39
308 TESINI FILIPPO NC G-ER   U10 Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,37 0 0 0 0 2,37 2,37
309 MONITTOLA MASSIMILIANO NC G-ER     Ippogrifo - RE RE 1 0 0 0 0 2,36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,36 2,36
310 GIANOLI MICOL NC G-ER   U10 Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 1 2,35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,35 2,35
311 FRANCOLINO EMMA NC G-ER F U10 Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 1 0 0 0 2,34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,34 2,34
312 AZZOLINA ANDREA NC G-ER   U12 G.S. Castellano - BO BO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,34 0 0 0 0 2,34 2,34
313 CODELUPPI CRISTINA NC G-ER F   Club 64 - MO MO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,34 0 0 2,34 2,34
314 VIVARELLI Alva NC G-ER   O60 G.S. Castellano - BO BO 1 0 2,33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,33 2,33
315 ORLANDI FRANCESCO NC G-ER     Accademia scacchistica - BO MO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,33 0 0 0 2,33 2,33
316 DIVIZA VICTORIA NC G-ER F   C.S.Sasso Marconi - BO MDA 1 2,32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,32 2,32
317 PICCININI EFREM NC G-ER   U12 Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,32 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,32 2,32
318 SGARBI ANDREA NC G-ER   U14 G.S. Castellano - BO BO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,3 0 0 0 0 2,30 2,30
319 BRUGNATTI ELVO NC F-ER     C.S. Estense - FE FE 1 0 0 1,88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1,88 1,88
320 REGGIANI VIRGILIO NC G-ER   U18 C.S.Sasso Marconi - BO BO 1 0 0 0 1,87 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1,87 1,87
321 TREVISANI LUCA NC G-ER   U10 C.S. Estense - FE FE 1 0 0 1,87 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1,87 1,87
322 SAMORINI ANDREA NC G-ER     C.S. Faenza - RA RA 1 0 0 0 0 0 1,86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1,86 1,86
323 MOLINARI ENZO 1S F-ER     G.B.Lolli Cavezzo - MO MO 1 0 0 1,85 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1,85 1,85
324 CASTELLUCCI DAVIDE NC G-ER   U12 C.S.Imolese - BO BO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1,85 0 0 0 0 0 1,85 1,85
325 ALEKSIEV Alexander NC G-ER   U14 Club 64 - MO MO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1,85 1,85 1,85
326 SANTANGELO DAVIDE NC G-ER   U10 C.S.Sasso Marconi - BO BO 1 1,84 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1,84 1,84
327 NEGRI LUCA NC G-ER   U18 C.S.Sasso Marconi - BO MN 1 0 0 0 1,84 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1,84 1,84
328 GIBERTONI MARCELLO NC G-ER   U18 C.S.Sasso Marconi - BO MO 1 0 0 0 1,84 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1,84 1,84
329 FORLANI Michel NC G-ER   U12 C.S.Imolese - BO BO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1,84 0 0 0 0 0 1,84 1,84
330 FANTUZZI MIRCO NC G-ER   U12 C.S. Formigine e Sassuolo - MO MO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1,83 1,83 1,83
331 BARONCINI FILIPPO NC G-ER   U14 G.S. Castellano - BO BO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1,82 0 0 0 0 1,82 1,82
332 MAZZETTO FABIO NC G-ER     C.S. Estense - FE FE 1 0 0 1,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1,40 1,40
333 ROMOLI MATTEO NC G-ER   U18 C.S.Sasso Marconi - BO BO 1 0 0 0 1,36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1,36 1,36
334 BUCCI GIOVANNI NC G-ER   U16 Accademia scacchistica - BO FE 1 0 0 1,34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1,34 1,34
335 CALEGARI CLOTILDE NC G-ER F U10 Accademia scacchistica - BO BO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1,34 0 0 0 0 0 1,34 1,34
336 FACCANI GIORDANO NC G-ER   U14 C.S.Imolese - BO BO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1,33 0 0 0 0 0 1,33 1,33
337 RAIMONDI ALBERTINO NC G-ER     Club 64 - MO MO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,83 0,83 0,83
338 PESARESI JACOPO NC G-ER   U8 D.L.F. Rimini - RN RN 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,83 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,83 0,83
339 FERRI GIULIO NC G-ER   U18 C.S.Sasso Marconi - BO BO 1 0 0 0 0,82 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,82 0,82
340 ANCESCHI SARA NC G-ER F U8 C.S. Formigine e Sassuolo - MO MO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,82 0 0 0 0,82 0,82
341 BOVOLENTA GILBERTO NC G-ER     G.S. Castellano - BO BO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,8 0 0 0 0 0,80 0,80
342 ZAINI GIOVANNI NC G-ER   U10 G.S. Castellano - BO BO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,33 0 0 0 0 0,33 0,33
343 DE-DONATO ALESSIA NC G-ER F U10 G.S. Castellano - BO RA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,32 0 0 0 0 0,32 0,32
344 CASALI GIORGIO NC G-ER   U8 G.S. Castellano - BO BO 1 0 0,29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,29 0,29
345 DE-DONATO ALICE NC G-ER F U10 G.S. Castellano - BO RA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,29 0 0 0 0 0,29 0,29
346 BALLISTA GRAZIANO NC G-ER     Club 64 - MO MO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0,00
347 GRILLINI CHRISTIAN NC F-ER   U14 C.S.Sasso Marconi - BO BO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0,00