torna alla home page
FSI - Emilia Romagna
torna all'indice di sezione

classifica del semilampo di S.Secondo


 


CLASSIFICA finale 
ROCCA DI S.SECONDO 07-10-2001

N.   Sor Nome                        PR C. PUNTI  Bhz  Bmin   PV   
1    20  VEZZOSI PAOLO               PR M.   7,5   49,5  4,0   6   
2    12  MUHA ZDRAVKO                EE CM   7,5   49,0  3,0   6   
3    8   GOSIO DENIS                 BS CM   7,5   48,0  3,0   7   
4    47  PELAGATTI ALESSANDRO        PR CM   7,0   48,5  4,0   5   
5    49  NELLI LUCA                  MS CM   6,5   45,0  4,0   6   
6    41  BENINCASA MARCO             MO 1N   6,5   45,0  3,0   6   
7    28  AGNELLI FRANCO              BS CM   6,0   48,5  4,0   5   
8    13  CAMERINI IVAN               RE CM   6,0   45,5  3,0   6   
9    40  AVENALI GIUSEPPE            BO CM   6,0   44,5  4,0   5   
10   9   VENTURA FRANCO              CR M.   6,0   44,5  0,0   5   
11   33  CAMERINI LORENZO            RE 1N   5,5   46,5  4,0   5   
12   44  MASSA SALVENRICO            CR 1N   5,5   46,0  2,0   5   
13   21  VIVO MARIO                  PR M.   5,5   43,0  3,0   4   
14   39  PIPITONE ANTONIO            PR CM   5,5   42,5  4,0   4   
15   31  NICCOLI PAOLO               BO 1N   5,5   41,0  3,0   5   
16   24  GAROFALO SERGIO             MO 1N   5,5   41,0  2,0   5   
17   26  POLETTI FAUSTO              BS 1N   5,5   40,5  3,0   5   
18   2   RIGO GIANFRANCESCO          VR CM   5,0   45,5  1,5   4   
19   3   MARINELLI GIANMARCO         MO CM   5,0   41,5  1,5   4   
20   27  RABITTI ALBERTO             FE 2N   5,0   40,5  2,5   5   
21   15  RIGO FILIPPO                VR 3N   5,0   36,5  2,5   4   
22   38  BOZUFFI ITALO               CR 2N   5,0   36,0  2,5   5   
23   51  MONDUCCI MIRCO              RA 2N   5,0   36,0  0,0   5   
24   14  LAPENNA ANTONIO             MO 2N   5,0   35,5  3,0   5   
25   6   UGOLETTI MATTEO             RE NC   5,0   35,0  3,0   5   
26   1   SLAMNIC NASER               RE 1N   5,0   34,0  3,0   5   
27   22  BACCARANI UGO               RE 3N   4,5   40,5  3,0   4   
28   17  COTTARELLI FRANCO           PR 1N   4,5   37,5  3,0   4   
29   54  GABELLI GIUSEPPE            PR 2N   4,5   35,5  1,5   4   
30   35  TAMASSIA GABRIELE           MO 2N   4,5   35,0  3,0   4   
31   5   FILIP IOAN                  MO CM   4,0   45,0  3,0   4   
32   48  GHIRARDI GIANFRANCO         PR 2N   4,0   41,5  0,0   3   
33   32  PANIZZI GIUSEPPE            PR 1N   4,0   39,5  2,5   4   
34   52  TAMBURINI LORENZO           MS 1N   4,0   38,0  2,0   4   
35   18  TRAVERSI CARLO              BO 2N   4,0   37,5  2,5   4   
36   46  TONINI ANDREA               FE NC   4,0   37,0  2,0   3   
37   50  COSTA FABIO                 PR 2N   4,0   35,0  1,5   3   
38   45  ALINOVI UMBERTO             PR 2N   4,0   34,0  1,5   3   
39   19  MUCCINI MAURIZIO            RN 2N   4,0   32,5  2,0   4   
40   34  GOLDONI PAOLO               RE NC   4,0   28,5  2,0   4   
41   56  FERRARI CRISTIANO           PR 3N   4,0   24,5  1,5   2   
42   25  LAPENNA MICHELANGELO        MO NC   3,5   32,5  2,0   3   
43   11  RIGO CATERINA               VR 2N   3,0   39,0  3,0   2   
44   16  SERAFINI LORENZO            MO NC   3,0   37,0  3,0   3   
45   7   ZOBOLI ANDREA               MO NC   3,0   35,5  2,0   3   
46   30  COATTI NICOLA               FE NC   3,0   33,5  2,5   3   
47   42  TAGLIAVINI AUGUSTO          FE NC   3,0   32,5  2,0   3   
48   4   GUARESCHI GIORGIO           PR 2N   3,0   31,0  2,0   3   
49   36  COCCONI NANDO               RE 3N   3,0   27,5  2,0   2   
50   29  DIANA CARLO                 MO NC   2,5   31,5  2,0   2   
51   37  MUCCINI MARCO               RN NC   2,5   30,5  2,0   2   
52   53  NEGRI MICHELE               PR NC   2,0   29,5  0,0   1   
53   23  MANTOVANI CELSO             PR NC   2,0   26,5  0,0   2   
54   43  MUCCINI ANDREA              RN NC   2,0   26,0  0,0   1   
55   55  REGGI MATTEO                PR 2N   1,5   26,5  0,0   1   
56   10  GRIGNAFIINI ALBERTO         PR NC   0,0   24,0  1,5   0