torna alla home page
FSI - Emilia Romagna
torna all'indice di sezione



Risultati 4° semilampo 2001
Bologna 28/4/01






4.O SEMIL.2001         28-04-01  - TURNI 6
      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  4.o SEMILAMPO 2001

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'  24 VANCINI EDOARDO              X  6.0   21.5
  2'   3 PALMIOTTO GIUSEPPE           A  4.5   21.5
  3'  23 PALMIOTTO FIORENTINO         X  4.5   20.5
  4'  14 MILLIN PAOLO                 X  4.5   18.5
  5'   5 GAIDO PAOLO                  A  4.0   19.0
  6'  12 VICINI NICOLA                C  4.0   17.0
  7'  21 LORENZINI LUCA               C  4.0   14.0
  8'  19 PELLINI GIORGIO              C  3.5   19.0
  9'  11 DONDI RENZO                  B  3.5   18.5
 10'   2 RONCHETTI NICCOLO'           A  3.5   17.5  1.0     3   16'
 11'   7 SPINOSA GIOVANNI             A  3.5   17.5  1.0     3   20'
 12'   8 VECCHI EUGENIO               C  3.5   15.0
 13'  26 MONDUZZI FRANCESCO           B  3.0   18.0
 14'  17 FAGNANI EDUARDO              D  3.0   17.5
 15'  13 REINA ANTONIO                B  3.0   15.5
 16'  22 GODANO FRANCESCO             C  2.5   17.0
 17'  15 FRANCESCHELLI MAURIZIO       C  2.5   16.5
 18'  16 MEZZETTI RAFFAELLO           A  2.5   15.5
 19'  25 COLONNELLO PIERO             A  2.5   14.5
 20'   9 LENTI COSIMO                 D  2.0   18.5
 21'  18 MISEFARI ANTONIO             D  2.0   14.0  1.0  *
 22'  20 CUCULO JIMMY                 C  2.0   14.0  1.0
 23'   1 BACCHELLI ANDREA             D  1.0   15.5
 24'   6 DANIELI RICCARDO             D  1.0   13.0
 25'   4 BASSO MARCO                  D  1.0   12.5
 26'  10 PARTESOTTI GIUSEPPE          D  1.0   11.0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco


 4.o SEMILAMPO 2001  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6  - 4.O SEMIL.2001

 24 VANCINI EDOARD  X 23N+  19B+   3N+   5B+  14N+  12B+  6
  3 PALMIOTTO GIUS  A  4B+   2N+  24B-   7B+   5N+  23B=  4.5
 23 PALMIOTTO FIOR  X 24B-  20N+   2B+  19N+  26B+   3N=  4.5
 14 MILLIN PAOLO    X 13N+  17B+  15B+  26N=  24B-  11N+  4.5
  5 GAIDO PAOLO     A  6B+   7B+   9B+  24N-   3B-  26N+  4
 12 VICINI NICOLA   C 11N-  10B+  13N+   9B+  22B+  24N-  4
 21 LORENZINI LUCA  C 22B=  16N-  25N+   1N+  11B=  17N+  4
 19 PELLINI GIORGI  C 20B+  24N-  17B+  23B-  18N+   7N=  3.5
 11 DONDI RENZO     B 12B+   9N-   8B+  15N+  21N=  14B-  3.5
  2 RONCHETTI NICC  A  1N+   3B-  23N-   8N=  15B+  22N+  3.5
  7 SPINOSA GIOVAN  A  8B+   5N-   1B+   3N-   9N+  19B=  3.5
  8 VECCHI EUGENIO  C  7N-   6B+  11N-   2B=  16N+   9B+  3.5
 26 MONDUZZI FRANC  B 25N=  22B+  16N+  14B=  23N-   5B-  3
 17 FAGNANI EDUARD  D 18B+  14N-  19N-  25B+  13N+  21B-  3
 13 REINA ANTONIO   B 14B-  18N+  12B-  10N+  17B-  20N+  3
 22 GODANO FRANCES  C 21N=  26N-   4B+  16B+  12N-   2B-  2.5
 15 FRANCESCHELLI   C 16B=  25B+  14N-  11B-   2N-   1N+  2.5
 16 MEZZETTI RAFFA  A 15N=  21B+  26B-  22N-   8B-   6N+  2.5
 25 COLONNELLO PIE  A 26B=  15N-  21B-  17N-   4B+  18B+  2.5
  9 LENTI COSIMO    D 10B+  11B+   5N-  12N-   7B-   8N-  2
 18 MISEFARI ANTON  D 17N-  13B-  20B+   4N+  19B-  25N-  2
 20 CUCULO JIMMY    C 19N-  23B-  18N-   6N+   1B+  13B-  2
  1 BACCHELLI ANDR  D  2B-   4N+   7N-  21B-  20N-  15B-  1
  6 DANIELI RICCAR  D  5N-   8N-  10N-  20B-  10A+  16B-  1
  4 BASSO MARCO     D  3N-   1B-  22N-  18B-  25N-  10A+  1
 10 PARTESOTTI GIU  D  9N-  12N-   6B+  13B-   6R-   4R-  1

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco