torna alla home page
FSI - Emilia Romagna
torna all'indice di sezione



Risultati 3° semilampo 2001
Bologna 24/3/01



3.o SEMIL.2001         24-03-01  - TURNI 6
      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'  23 GAIDO PAOLO                  A  5.5   19.5
  2'  18 PALMIOTTO GIUSEPPE           A  5.0   16.5
  3'   5 BURIANI ANDREA               B  4.5   21.0
  4'   6 RONCHETTI NICCOLO'           A  4.5   19.0
  5'   9 PALMIOTTO FIORENTINO         X  4.5   15.5
  6'  19 BENEDETTI MICHELE            C  4.0   21.0  1.0
  7'  28 AVENALI GIUSEPPE             A  4.0   21.0  0.5
  8'   3 COLONNELLO PIERO             A  4.0   18.0
  9'  26 DI MICHELE ROCCO             A  4.0   17.5
 10'  14 MILLIN PAOLO                 X  3.5   19.0
 11'  13 DALL'IGNA IVAN               D  3.5   13.5
 12'  15 VECCHI EUGENIO               C  3.0   18.5
 13'  24 BETTINI ALESSANDRO           A  3.0   18.0
 14'  21 MEZZETTI RAFFAELOLO          A  3.0   17.5
 15'   7 PESCI FABIO                  D  3.0   14.0
 16'  12 PERRONE MARCO                D  3.0    9.5
 17'  11 FRANCESCHELLI MAURIZIO       C  2.5   18.0
 18'  17 PARTESOTTI GIUSEPPE          D  2.5   17.0
 19'   1 ZUCCARO GUIDO                C  2.5   16.5
 20'  22 TRAVERSI CARLO               C  2.5   14.0  1.0
 21'   4 GODANO FRANCESCO             C  2.5   14.0  0.5
 22'   8 BASSO MARCO                  D  2.0   19.0
 23'   2 PAPADIA GIOVANNI             D  2.0   15.0
 24'  25 CUCULO JIMMY                 C  2.0   13.0
 25'  10 OLIVERI SALVATORE            D  1.5   17.5
 26'  20 FAGNANI EDUARDO              D  1.0   14.5
 27'  16 MISEFARI ANTONIO             D  0.5   16.0
 28'  27 FALDELLA LORENZO             D  0.5   12.5

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco




 3.o SEMIL.2001  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6  - 3.o SEMIL.2001

 23 GAIDO PAOLO     A 24B+  21N+  26B+  19N+  28B+   6N=  5.5
 18 PALMIOTTO GIUS  A 17N+  19B-   2N+  24B+  15N+  28N+  5
  5 BURIANI ANDREA  B  6B+   3N+  28B-   9N=  19B+  14N+  4.5
  6 RONCHETTI NICC  A  5N-   7B+   8B+  10N+   3N+  23B=  4.5
  9 PALMIOTTO FIOR  X 10B+   8N+  14N-   5B=  11B+  15N+  4.5
 19 BENEDETTI MICH  C 20B+  18N+  15B+  23B-   5N-  21B+  4
 28 AVENALI GIUSEP  A 27N+   1B+   5N+  14B+  23N-  18B-  4
  3 COLONNELLO PIE  A  4B+   5B-   1N+  26N+   6B-  11N+  4
 26 DI MICHELE ROC  A 25N+  13B+  23N-   3B-   8N+   4B+  4
 14 MILLIN PAOLO    X 13N=  16N+   9B+  28N-  17B+   5B-  3.5
 13 DALL'IGNA IVAN  D 14B=  26N-  16B+  11N-  20B+   1N+  3.5
 15 VECCHI EUGENIO  C 16B+  11N+  19N-  17B+  18B-   9B-  3
 24 BETTINI ALESSA  A 23N-  22B+  25B+  18N-  21N-  10B+  3
 21 MEZZETTI RAFFA  A 22B+  23B-  17N-  25N+  24B+  19N-  3
  7 PESCI FABIO     D  8B-   6N-  12B+  22N-  16B+   2N+  3
 12 PERRONE MARCO   D 11N-  10B-   7N-  16N+  27B+   8B+  3
 11 FRANCESCHELLI   C 12B+  15B-  10N=  13B+   9N-   3B-  2.5
 17 PARTESOTTI GIU  D 18B-  20N+  21B+  15N-  14N-  22B=  2.5
  1 ZUCCARO GUIDO   C  2B+  28N-   3B-   4N=  22B+  13B-  2.5
 22 TRAVERSI CARLO  C 21N-  24N-  20B+   7B+   1N-  17N=  2.5
  4 GODANO FRANCES  C  3N-   2B-  27N+   1B=  10B+  26N-  2.5
  8 BASSO MARCO     D  7N+   9B-   6N-   2B+  26B-  12N-  2
  2 PAPADIA GIOVAN  D  1N-   4N+  18B-   8N-  25B+   7B-  2
 25 CUCULO JIMMY    C 26B-  27B+  24N-  21B-   2N-  20N+  2
 10 OLIVERI SALVAT  D  9N-  12N+  11B=   6B-   4N-  24N-  1.5
 20 FAGNANI EDUARD  D 19N-  17B-  22N-  27B+  13N-  25B-  1
 16 MISEFARI ANTON  D 15N-  14B-  13N-  12B-   7N-  27N=  .5
 27 FALDELLA LOREN  D 28B-  25N-   4B-  20N-  12N-  16B=  .5

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco