torna alla home page
FSI - Emilia Romagna
torna all'indice di sezione



Risultati 2° semilampo 2001
Bologna 24/2/01




         24-02-01  - TURNI 6
      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  2.o SEMILAMPO 2001

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'  19 PALMIOTTO GIUSEPPE           A  5.0   19.5
  2'  28 FOGLIA MAURIZIO              X  4.5   20.0
  3'   7 GAIDO PAOLO                  X  4.5   19.5
  4'   2 BENEDETTI MICHELE            B  4.5   18.5
  5'  18 DI MICHELE ROCCO             A  4.5   17.5
  6'  25 MONDUZZI FRANCESCO           B  4.0   19.0
  7'  14 GODANO FRANCESCO             C  4.0   18.0
  8'   3 TRAVERSI CARLO               C  4.0   15.5
  9'  10 FRANCESCHELLI MAURIZIO       C  3.5   16.5  2.0
 10'  13 LORENZINI LUCA               C  3.5   16.5  1.0
 11'  20 SPINOSA GIOVANNI             B  3.5   14.5
 12'  21 PALMIOTTO FIORENTINO         X  3.0   20.5
 13'   5 VECCHI EUGENIO               C  3.0   19.0
 14'   8 PARTESOTTI GIUSEPPE          D  3.0   17.5
 15'   4 SANZANI PIERLUIGI            A  3.0   16.0
 16'  22 MORISI FABIO                 C  3.0   15.5
 17'   6 PESCI FABIO                  D  3.0   14.0
 18'   9 CUCULO JIMMY                 C  2.5   17.0  2.0
 19'   1 MEZZETTI RAFFAELLO           A  2.5   17.0  1.0
 20'  27 PAPADIA GIOVANNI             D  2.5   13.5
 21'  26 DANIELI RICCARDO             D  2.0   17.0
 22'  24 NERI GIULIO                  C  2.0   15.0
 23'  12 NICCOLI PAOLO                A  2.0   14.0
 24'  11 BASSO MARCO                  D  2.0   13.0
 25'  23 PERRONE MARCO                D  2.0   12.0
 26'  15 COMANZO CRESCENZO            D  1.5   16.0
 27'  16 MISEFARI ANTONIO             D  1.0   11.5
 28'  17 FALDELLA LORENZO             D  0.5   14.5

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco



 2.o SEMILAMPO 2001  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6 

 19 PALMIOTTO GIUS  A 20B+  21B=  22N+  18N+   7B=  25B+  5
 28 FOGLIA MAURIZI  X 27N+   2B+  25N-  21B=  14N+   7B+  4.5
  7 GAIDO PAOLO     X  8B+   9B+   5N+  25B+  19N=  28N-  4.5
  2 BENEDETTI MICH  B  1N+  28N-   3B+   5B+  10N=  13B+  4.5
 18 DI MICHELE ROC  A 17N+  15B+  14N+  19B-  13N=  10B+  4.5
 25 MONDUZZI FRANC  B 26B+  24N+  28B+   7N-  21B+  19N-  4
 14 GODANO FRANCES  C 13N+  12B+  18B-   1N+  28B-  21N+  4
  3 TRAVERSI CARLO  C  4B+   5B-   2N-  23B+  11B+   8N+  4
 10 FRANCESCHELLI   C  9N-  11B+  12N+   8B+   2B=  18N-  3.5
 13 LORENZINI LUCA  C 14B-  16N+  15N+  26B+  18B=   2N-  3.5
 20 SPINOSA GIOVAN  B 19N-  17B+  26N-  22B=  15N+   4B+  3.5
 21 PALMIOTTO FIOR  X 22B+  19N=  24B+  28N=  25N-  14B-  3
  5 VECCHI EUGENIO  C  6B+   3N+   7B-   2N-   4B=   9N=  3
  8 PARTESOTTI GIU  D  7N-   6B+   9N+  10N-  24B+   3B-  3
  4 SANZANI PIERLU  A  3N-   1B=   6N+   9B+   5N=  20N-  3
 22 MORISI FABIO    C 21N-  23B+  19B-  20N=  26N=  24B+  3
  6 PESCI FABIO     D  5N-   8N-   4B-  27B+   1N+  26B+  3
  9 CUCULO JIMMY    C 10B+   7N-   8B-   4N-  12N+   5B=  2.5
  1 MEZZETTI RAFFA  A  2B-   4N=  27N+  14B-   6B-  16N+  2.5
 27 PAPADIA GIOVAN  D 28B-  26N=   1B-   6N-  17B+  15N+  2.5
 26 DANIELI RICCAR  D 25N-  27B=  20B+  13N-  22B=   6N-  2
 24 NERI GIULIO     C 23N+  25B-  21N-  12B+   8N-  22N-  2
 12 NICCOLI PAOLO   A 11N+  14N-  10B-  24N-   9B-  17N+  2
 11 BASSO MARCO     D 12B-  10N-  16B+  15B=   3N-  23N=  2
 23 PERRONE MARCO   D 24B-  22N-  17B+   3N-  16N=  11B=  2
 15 COMANZO CRESCE  D 16B+  18N-  13B-  11N=  20B-  27B-  1.5
 16 MISEFARI ANTON  D 15N-  13B-  11N-  17N=  23B=   1B-  1
 17 FALDELLA LOREN  D 18B-  20N-  23N-  16B=  27N-  12B-  .5

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco