torna alla home page
FSI - Emilia Romagna
torna all'indice di sezione



Risultati 1° semilampo 2001
Bologna 27/1/01





I SEMILAMPO 2001         27-01-01  - TURNI 6
      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  PRIMO SEMILAMPO 2001

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   6 MASCELLANI MARCO             X  5.5   20.5
  2'  19 BURIANI ANDREA               B  4.5   19.5
  3'  25 BETTINI ALESSANDRO           A  4.5   18.5
  4'  15 PALMIOTTO FIORENTINO         X  4.0   21.0
  5'  14 COLONNELLO PIERO             A  4.0   20.5
  6'  13 PALMIOTTO GIUSEPPE           A  4.0   16.5  2.0     4   12'
  7'   1 LORENZINI LUCA               C  4.0   16.5  2.0     4   14'
  8'  16 NICCOLI PAOLO                A  4.0   16.5  1.0
  9'   3 DONDI RENZO                  B  3.5   20.5
 10'   4 FRANCESCHELLI MAURIZIO       C  3.5   16.5
 11'  20 VECCHI EUGENIO               C  3.0   18.0
 12'   9 SPINOSA GIOVANNI             B  3.0   16.5  1.0
 13'   5 CUCULO JIMMY                 C  3.0   16.5
 14'  21 PARTESOTTI GIUSEPPE          D  3.0   16.0
 15'  10 MEZZETTI RAFFAELLO           A  3.0   15.5
 16'   2 BASSO MARCO                  D  3.0   12.5
 17'   7 TRAVERSI CARLO               C  2.5   18.5
 18'  18 DI MICHELE ROCCO             A  2.5   16.5
 19'  22 PERRONE MARCO                D  2.5   16.0
 20'  26 GASPARINETTI SIMONE          C  2.0   16.5
 21'  17 TERRIERI FAUSTO              D  2.0   13.5
 22'  24 FAGNANI EDUARDO              D  2.0   11.5
 23'  12 TREVISANI EMILIO             B  2.0   11.0
 24'  11 DALL'IGNA IVAN               D  1.0   15.0
 25'  23 COMANZO CRESCENZO            D  1.0   13.5
 26'   8 ALBERGHINI AURORA            D  0.0   12.5

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco



PRIMO SEMILAMPO 2001  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6  - I SEMILAMPO 2001
  6 MASCELLANI MAR  X  5N+   3B+  25N+  14B=  19N+  15B+  5.5 
 19 BURIANI ANDREA  B 20B+  21B+  15N=  22N+   6B-  14N+  4.5 
 25 BETTINI ALESSA  A 26B+   1N+   6B-   7N=   9B+   3B+  4.5 
 15 PALMIOTTO FIOR  X 16B+  18N+  19B=  20N+  14B=   6N-  4 
 14 COLONNELLO PIE  A 13N+  11B+   7B+   6N=  15N=  19B-  4 
 13 PALMIOTTO GIUS  A 14B-  16N+  18B-  17N+  10B+   9N+  4 
  1 LORENZINI LUCA  C  2B+  25B-  26N+   3N-  22B+  21B+  4 
 16 NICCOLI PAOLO   A 15N-  13B-  12N+  23B+   4B+  20N+  4 
  3 DONDI RENZO     B  4B+   6N-   5N=   1B+   7B+  25N-  3.5 
  4 FRANCESCHELLI   C  3N-   2B+  10N=   5B+  16N-   7B+  3.5 
 20 VECCHI EUGENIO  C 19N-  17B+  21N+  15B-  18N+  16B-  3 
  9 SPINOSA GIOVAN  B 10B+   7N-  11N+  18B+  25N-  13B-  3 
  5 CUCULO JIMMY    C  6B-   8N+   3B=   4N-  11G+  10B=  3 
 21 PARTESOTTI GIU  D 22B+  19N-  20B-  24N+  26B+   1N-  3 
 10 MEZZETTI RAFFA  A  9N-  12N+   4B=  11B+  13N-   5N=  3 
  2 BASSO MARCO     D  1N-   4N-   8B+  26B-  24B+  23N+  3 
  7 TRAVERSI CARLO  C  8B+   9B+  14N-  25B=   3N-   4N-  2.5 
 18 DI MICHELE ROC  A 17N+  15B-  13N+   9N-  20B-  22N=  2.5 
 22 PERRONE MARCO   D 21N-  23B+  24N+  19B-   1N-  18B=  2.5 
 26 GASPARINETTI S  C 25N-  24B+   1B-   2N+  21N-  17B-  2 
 17 TERRIERI FAUST  D 18B-  20N-  23N+  13B-  12N-  26N+  2 
 24 FAGNANI EDUARD  D 23N+  26N-  22B-  21B-   2N-   8N+  2 
 12 TREVISANI EMIL  B 11N-  10B-  16B-   8N+  17B+  11R-  2 
 11 DALL'IGNA IVAN  D 12B+  14N-   9B-  10N-   5F-  12R-  1 
 23 COMANZO CRESCE  D 24B-  22N-  17B-  16N-   8B+   2B-  1 
  8 ALBERGHINI AUR  D  7N-