torna alla home page
FSI - Emilia Romagna
torna all'indice di sezione


Classifica Semilampo di Casina (RE) [8/7/2001]
SEMIL.CASINA 2001-SV         8-07-01  - TURNI 9
      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  CASINA 2001

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   6 CAMERINI Ivan             RECM  7.0   47.5
  2'  14 VILLA Flavio              RECM  7.0   47.0
  3'  10 SCALCIONE Michelangelo    BOCM  7.0   46.0
  4'  11 GOSIO Denis               BSCM  6.5   49.0
  5'   2 IOTTI Pierluigi           REMF  6.5   47.0  5.0
  6'   8 BRANCALEONI Maurizio      RN M  6.5   47.0  4.0
  7'  17 FILIP JOAN                MOCM  6.0   45.5
  8'  12 BALDAZZI Stefano          BOCM  6.0   44.0
  9'   4 COSTANTINI Roberto        RN M  6.0   43.0
 10'  27 LAPENNA Antonio           MO2N  6.0   40.0
 11'   1 VEZZOSI Paolo             PRMI  5.5   48.5
 12'  15 AGNELLI Francesco         BSCM  5.5   45.5
 13'   9 NELLI Luca                MSCM  5.5   43.0  4.0
 14'   3 ANCESCHI Vittorio         RE M  5.5   43.0  2.5
 15'   7 MARCHINI Massimo          FE M  5.5   40.5
 16'  29 RABITTI Alberto           MO2N  5.5   36.5
 17'  22 SLAMNIK Naser             RE1N  5.0   43.0
 18'  13 VIVO Mario                PR M  5.0   41.0  3.5     4    1'
 19'  32 VECCHI Eugenio            BO2N  5.0   41.0  3.5     4   16'
 20'   5 REGGIANI Mauro            RE M  5.0   40.0
 21'  40 LORENZINI Luca            BO3N  5.0   37.0  3.5
 22'  25 BURIANI ANDREA            BO2N  5.0   37.0  3.0     5   32'
 23'  28 MONDUCCI MIRKO            FE2N  5.0   37.0  3.0     5   33'
 24'  34 MORO Roberto              BS2N  5.0   33.0
 25'  50 MARAZZI FRANCESCO         MONC  5.0   27.0
 26'  19 CAMERINI Lorenzo          RE1N  4.5   44.5
 27'  23 GAROFALO Sergio           MO1N  4.5   40.0
 28'  18 CAPATA Ion                BS1N  4.5   39.5
 29'  24 GOZZI Giorgio             MO1N  4.5   35.0
 30'  21 POLETTI Fausto            BS1N  4.0   41.0
 31'  16 ORI Marco                 RACM  4.0   39.0
 32'  35 BACCARANI Ugo             RE3N  4.0   38.5
 33'  31 GHIRARDI Gianfranco       PR2N  4.0   37.5
 34'  26 CASADIO Alviero           MO2N  4.0   37.0
 35'  41 PAVAN Alessandro          RE3N  4.0   35.5
 36'  53 UGOLETTI MATTEO           RENC  4.0   35.0  2.5     4
 37'  45 COCCONI NANDO             RENC  4.0   35.0  2.5     2
 38'  36 CHIERICI Marianna         RE2N  4.0   34.5
 39'  42 PRIORI Luigi              PV2N  4.0   33.0
 40'  44 COATTI NICOLA             FENC  4.0   31.0
 41'  52 MUCCINI MARCO             RNNC  4.0   28.0
 42'  20 VINCENZI Marco            MO1N  3.5   41.5
 43'  37 TAMASSIA Gabriele         MO2N  3.5   38.5
 44'  46 LAPENNA MICHELANGELO      MONC  3.5   28.0
 45'  43 DONELLI SERGIO            RE3N  3.0   37.0
 46'  39 MISCIOSCIA DOMENICO       RE3N  3.0   34.0
 47'  48 LUCCHI LORENZO            RNNC  3.0   30.5
 48'  38 GHINI GABRIELE            MO3N  3.0   28.0
 49'  33 MUCCINI MAURIZIO          RN2N  2.5   33.0
 50'  54 VERRI ALESSANDRO          FENC  2.5   29.5
 51'  30 CHIERICI JAMES            RE2N  2.5   29.0
 52'  51 MUCCINI ANDREA            RNNC  2.5   24.5
 53'  49 LUCCHI SAURO              RNNC  1.0   30.0
 54'  47 LUCCHI ANGELA             RNNC  1.0   29.0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco



 CASINA 2001  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 9  - SEMIL.CASINA 2001-SV


  6 CAMERINI Ivan  CM 33B+  19N+  13B=  11N+   1B+   8N-   2N+  14B=  12N+  7
 14 VILLA Flavio   CM 41B+  27N+  11B-  20N+  10N+   3B=   1B+   6N=  15N+  7
 10 SCALCIONE Mich CM 37B+  23N+  17B+   1N-  14B-  32N+   7B+   4B+   8N+  7
 11 GOSIO Denis    CM 38N+  24B+  14N+   6B-   4N+  12B+   8B+   3N=   2N-  6.5
  2 IOTTI Pierluig MF 29B+  15N-  27B+  17N+  22B+   1N=   6B-   5N+  11B+  6.5
  8 BRANCALEONI Ma -M 35B+  21N+  15B=   3N+   9B+   6B+  11N-  17N+  10B-  6.5
 17 FILIP JOAN     CM 44N+   4B+  10N-   2B-  34N+  25B+  19N+   8B-  13B+  6
 12 BALDAZZI Stefa CM 39B+  25N+   1B-  21N+   7B+  11N-   5B+   9N+   6B-  6
  4 COSTANTINI Rob -M 31B+  17N-  35B+  19N+  11B-   9N+  21B+  10N-   3B+  6
 27 LAPENNA Antoni 2N 54N+  14B-   2N-  28B+  43N+  19N-  40B+  35B+  22N+  6
  1 VEZZOSI Paolo  MI 28N+  16B+  12N+  10B+   6N-   2B=  14N-  15B-  18N+  5.5
 15 AGNELLI France CM 42N+   2B+   8N=   9N-  18B+  22N-  32B+   1N+  14B-  5.5
  9 NELLI Luca     CM 36N+  22B=  32N+  15B+   8N-   4B-  18N+  12B-  19N+  5.5
  3 ANCESCHI Vitto -M 30N+  18B=  20N+   8B-  16N+  14N=  22B+  11B=   4N-  5.5
  7 MARCHINI Massi -M 34N+  20B-  36N+  26B+  12N-  53B+  10N-  28B+  29N=  5.5
 29 RABITTI Albert 2N  2N-  32B-  46N+  44B+  45N=  16B=  20N+  21N+   7B=  5.5
 22 SLAMNIK Naser  1N 49B+   9N=  18N+  13B+   2N-  15B+   3N-  19B=  27B-  5
 13 VIVO Mario     -M 40N+  26B+   6N=  22N-   5B=  21N-  37B+  34B+  17N-  5
 32 VECCHI Eugenio 2N  5B=  29N+   9B-  23N+  37N+  10B-  15N-  45B=  16N+  5
  5 REGGIANI Mauro -M 32N=  42B=  28N+  16B=  13N=  20B+  12N-   2B-  23N+  5
 40 LORENZINI Luca 3N 13B-  53N+  23B=  25N-  42N+  24B=  27N-  20B+  26N+  5
 25 BURIANI ANDREA 2N 52N+  12B-  26N-  40B+  41N+  17N-  31B-  43B+  35N+  5
 28 MONDUCCI MIRKO 2N  1B-  43N+   5B-  27N-  39B+  41B+  53N+   7N-  31B+  5
 34 MORO Roberto   2N  7B-  47N+  19B-  49N+  17B-  48B+  16N+  13N-  21B+  5
 50 MARAZZI FRANCE NC 23B-  37N-  43B-  47N+  49B+  31N-  39B+  36N+  45B+  5
 19 CAMERINI Loren 1N 46N+   6B-  34N+   4B-  26N+  27B+  17B-  22N=   9B-  4.5
 23 GAROFALO Sergi 1N 50N+  10B-  40N=  32B-  33B+  18N-  36B+  24N+   5B-  4.5
 18 CAPATA Ion     1N 45B+   3N=  22B-  41N+  15N-  23B+   9B-  31N+   1B-  4.5
 24 GOZZI Giorgio  1N 51B+  11N-  37B=  45N=  20B-  40N=  42N+  23B-  53N+  4.5
 21 POLETTI Fausto 1N 48N+   8B-  38N+  12B-  35N+  13B+   4N-  29B-  34N-  4
 16 ORI Marco      CM 43B+   1N-  31B+   5N=   3B-  29N=  34B-  37N+  32B-  4
 35 BACCARANI Ugo  3N  8N-  48B+   4N-  54B+  21B-  52N+  26B+  27N-  25B-  4
 31 GHIRARDI Gianf 2N  4N-  44B+  16N-  52B+  53N-  50B+  25N+  18B-  28N-  4
 26 CASADIO Alvier 2N 53B+  13N-  25B+   7N-  19B-  43B+  35N-  41N+  40B-  4
 41 PAVAN Alessand 3N 14N-  54B+  52N+  18B-  25B-  28N-  48N+  26B-  39B+  4
 53 UGOLETTI MATTE NC 26N-  40B-  48N+  36B+  31B+   7N-  28B-  33N+  24B-  4
 45 COCCONI NANDO  NC 18N-  30B=  42N+  24B=  29B=  37N-  38B+  32N=  50N-  4
 36 CHIERICI Maria 2N  9B-  49N+   7B-  53N-  44N+  54B+  23N-  50B-  37B+  4
 42 PRIORI Luigi   2N 15B-   5N=  45B-  30N+  40B-  33N+  24B-  46N=  48B+  4
 44 COATTI NICOLA  NC 17B-  31N-  51B+  29N-  36B-  39N-  30N+  38B+  43N+  4
 52 MUCCINI MARCO  NC 25B-  39N+  41B-  31N-  30B+  35B-  43N-  47N+  33B+  4
 20 VINCENZI Marco 1N 47B+   7N+   3B-  14B-  24N+   5N-  29B-  40N-  46B=  3.5
 37 TAMASSIA Gabri 2N 10N-  50B+  24N=  33N+  32B-  45B+  13N-  16B-  36N-  3.5
 46 LAPENNA MICHEL NC 19B-  33N=  29B-  39B-  54N-  47B+  51N+  42B=  20N=  3.5
 43 DONELLI SERGIO 3N 16N-  28B-  50N+  38B+  27B-  26N-  52B+  25N-  44B-  3
 39 MISCIOSCIA DOM 3N 12N-  52B-  49B-  46N+  28N-  44B+  50N-  51B+  41N-  3
 48 LUCCHI LORENZO NC 21B-  35N-  53B-  51N+  38B+  34N-  41B-  54B+  42N-  3
 38 GHINI GABRIELE 3N 11B-  51N+  21B-  43N-  48N-  49B+  45N-  44N-  47B+  3
 33 MUCCINI MAURIZ 2N  6N-  46B=  30N+  37B-  23N-  42B-  54N+  53B-  52N-  2.5
 54 VERRI ALESSAND NC 27B-  41N-  47B+  35N-  46B+  36N-  33B-  48N-  30N=  2.5
 30 CHIERICI JAMES 2N  3B-  45N=  33B-  42B-  52N-  51N=  44B-  49N+  54B=  2.5
 51 MUCCINI ANDREA NC 24N-  38B-  44N-  48B-  47N+  30B=  46B-  39N-  49B+  2.5
 49 LUCCHI SAURO   NC 22N-  36B-  39N+  34B-  50N-  38N-  47B-  30B-  51N-  1
 47 LUCCHI ANGELA  NC 20N-  34B-  54N-  50B-  51B-  46N-  49N+  52B-  38N-  1

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco