torna alla home page
FSI - Emilia Romagna
torna all'indice di sezione

 
 

13° Memorial "ANGELO PALMIOTTO"
Bologna 12, 13, 19 e 20 Gennaio 2002




Classifiche:

Magistrale    1° Naz.    2°-3° Naz  Promozione


13^ A. Palmiotto         20-01-02  - TURNI 6
      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  MAGISTRALE

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   9 MRDJA Milan              CROIM  5.0   18.5
  2'   8 SCALCIONE Michelangelo    BO M  5.0   17.0
  3'   6 TOMBA Ivan                BOCM  4.5   18.0
  4'   2 DREI Andrea               RAMF  3.5   14.0
  5'   4 VANCINI Edoardo           BOMF  3.0   20.5
  6'   1 CALAVALLE Giulio          BO M  2.5   18.0
  7'   5 BEZZI Massimo             RACM  2.5   16.0
  8'   7 RONCHETTI Niccolo'        RACM  2.0   15.5
  9'  10 CARZOLIO Luigi            SVCM  1.0   18.0
 10'   3 BARBIERI Giovanni         MOCM  1.0   13.5

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco


 MAGISTRALE  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6  - 13^ A. Palmiotto

  9 MRDJA Milan    IM 10B+   1N+   2B=   8N+   4N+   6B=  5
  8 SCALCIONE Mich -M  7N+  10N+   6B+   9B-   5B+   4N+  5
  6 TOMBA Ivan     CM  5N+   4B+   8N-   1B+   7N+   9N=  4.5
  2 DREI Andrea    MF  1N-   3B+   9N=   4B-  10N+   5B+  3.5
  4 VANCINI Edoard MF  3N+   6N-   1B+   2N+   9B-   8B-  3
  1 CALAVALLE Giul -M  2B+   9B-   4N-   6N-   3B+   7B=  2.5
  5 BEZZI Massimo  CM  6B-   7B=  10N+   3B+   8N-   2N-  2.5
  7 RONCHETTI Nicc CM  8B-   5N=   3N-  10B+   6B-   1N=  2
 10 CARZOLIO Luigi CM  9N-   8B-   5B-   7N-   2B-   3N+  1
  3 BARBIERI Giova CM  4B-   2N-   7B+   5N-   1N-  10B-  1

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco












13^ A. Palmiotto         20-01-02  - TURNI 6
      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  1'NAZIONALE

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   3 GAIDO Paolo               BO M  4.5   19.0
  2'  11 DI MICHELE Rocco          TE1N  4.5   18.0
  3'   6 FERRI Massimiliano        RN1N  4.0   17.5  2.0
  4'   9 PACCOIA Claudio           PGCM  4.0   17.5  1.0
  5'   5 REZZUTI Vincenzo          BO1N  3.5   19.0
  6'   1 PASCALI Frederic          BA1N  3.5   16.5
  7'   4 FERRARI Mario             RO1N  3.0   19.0
  8'  12 NERI Massimo              BO1N  3.0   15.0
  9'   7 GUASTADINI Paolo          BO1N  3.0   13.5
 10'  10 PALMIOTTO Giuseppe        BO1N  3.0   13.0
 11'   8 SPINOSA Giovanni          BO1N  2.0   18.5
 12'   2 DE LILLO Michele          BO1N  1.5   16.0
 13'  14 GAMBERINI Davide          BO1N  1.0   12.5
 14'  13 NICCOLI Paolo             BO1N  0.5   14.5

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco




 1'NAZIONALE  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6  - 13^ A. Palmiotto

  3 GAIDO Paolo    -M  4B+   5B+   8N=  11N=   6B+   9B=  4.5
 11 DI-MICHELE Roc 1N 12B=  13B+   9N+   3B=   1N=   4N+  4.5
  6 FERRI Massimil 1N  5N-   4B+   7N+   8B+   3N-   1B+  4
  9 PACCOIA Claudi CM 10B+   8N=  11B-  14N+   5B+   3N=  4
  5 REZZUTI Vincen 1N  6B+   3N-   1B=   2N+   9N-  12B+  3.5
  1 PASCALI Freder 1N  2B=  14N+   5N=  12B+  11B=   6N-  3.5
  4 FERRARI Mario  1N  3N-   6N-  10B+   7B+   2N+  11B-  3
 12 NERI Massimo   1N 11N=   2B=  13N+   1N-   8B+   5N-  3
  7 GUASTADINI Pao 1N  8B-  10N+   6B-   4N-  13G+   2B+  3
 10 PALMIOTTO Gius 1N  9N-   7B-   4N-  13B+  14B+   8N+  3
  8 SPINOSA Giovan 1N  7N+   9B=   3B=   6N-  12N-  10B-  2
  2 DE-LILLO Miche 1N  1N=  12N=  14B=   5B-   4B-   7N-  1.5
 14 GAMBERINI Davi 1N 13N=   1B-   2N=   9B-  10N-  13R-  1
 13 NICCOLI Paolo  1N 14B=  11N-  12B-  10N-   7F-  14R-  .5

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco













13^ A. Palmiotto         20-01-02  - TURNI 6
      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  2'/3' NAZ.

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'  35 ORFEI Rolando             MO2N  6.0   20.0
  2'  29 GANDINI Gaudio            MO2N  5.0   20.5
  3'   6 CENSI Mauro               BO1N  5.0   19.5
  4'   2 SANZANI Pierluigi         BO1N  4.5   19.0
  5'  48 ZORZETTO Carlo            BO2N  4.5   18.5
  6'   3 ZAVAGLI Massimo           RO2N  4.5   17.5
  7'  37 RUBINI Gilberto           BO2N  4.0   20.5
  8'  11 BETTINI Alessandro        BO1N  4.0   19.5
  9'  25 RUBBINI Roberto           BO2N  4.0   18.5
 10'  23 GUZZETTI Stefano          BO3N  4.0   18.0
 11'  15 MEZZETTI Amedeo           BO1N  4.0   17.0  1.0     3
 12'  52 VECCHI Eugenio            BO2N  4.0   17.0  1.0     2
 13'  47 MONDELLO Fernando         PU2N  4.0   15.5
 14'  39 CHIEREGHIN Franco         FE2N  4.0   15.0
 15'  44 MORDENTI Fabrizio         RA3N  4.0   14.0
 16'  16 DANIELI Riccardo          BO2N  4.0   13.0
 17'  38 VALGIMIGLI Giovanni       RA2N  3.5   21.5
 18'  51 FRAGNI Enrico             BO1N  3.5   19.5
 19'  24 LORENZINI Luca            BO2N  3.5   17.5  2.5
 20'  26 MARINUCCI Johnny          MC3N  3.5   17.5  1.0  *
 21'  21 CARLINI Francesco         FE3N  3.5   17.5  1.0
 22'  33 REGINI Luca               RN2N  3.5   16.5
 23'  30 TREVISANI Emilio          BO2N  3.5   15.5
 24'  12 BERTOLAZZI Andrea         BO3N  3.5   13.0
 25'  56 BENEDETTI Michele         BO2N  3.5   12.0
 26'  10 BINDER Andrea             FE2N  3.0   20.5
 27'  34 PATRON Igor               BO3N  3.0   19.0  2.0
 28'  36 FRONZI Ettore             PU1N  3.0   19.0  1.5
 29'  45 TRAVERSI Carlo            BO2N  3.0   16.5
 30'  50 ROSSI Pio                 BO3N  3.0   16.0
 31'   4 ZUCCARO Guido             BO2N  3.0   15.5
 32'  55 TONINI Andrea             FE3N  3.0   14.0
 33'  57 DAMIANI Lorenzo           MC2N  3.0   13.0
 34'   8 CASADIO Alviero           MO2N  2.5   19.0
 35'  49 FRATINI Mauro             MC2N  2.5   18.5  1.5
 36'  43 RICCHI Luca               BO3N  2.5   18.5  1.0
 37'  17 SANTINI Mauro             BO3N  2.5   18.0
 38'  13 CUSSINI Giulio            BO3N  2.5   17.0  1.5
 39'  27 ANTONETTI Mattia          FC3N  2.5   17.0  1.0
 40'  31 CUCULO Jimmy              BO3N  2.5   15.5
 41'  14 ME Gianantonio            SS2N  2.5   14.0
 42'  28 GAROFALO Sergio           MO1N  2.5   13.5
 43'  42 MUCCINI Maurizio          RN2N  2.0   18.5
 44'  53 VICINI Nicola             BO2N  2.0   17.5
 45'   5 BACCHELLI Andrea          BO3N  2.0   15.5
 46'  41 SPALLANZANI Massimiliano  MO2N  2.0   15.0
 47'  32 MARINI Giulio             LI3N  2.0   10.0
 48'  40 PANINI Luciano            MO2N  1.5   16.5
 49'   7 DIANA Carlo               CA3N  1.5   15.0
 50'  20 CASTRO Simon              BO2N  1.5   14.0
 51'   9 BENEVENTI Paolo           TO2N  1.5   13.0
 52'   1 SALZANO Guido             RA1N  1.0   16.0
 53'  54 FAGNANI Eduardo           BO3N  1.0   12.5
 54'  19 BACCI Anastasia           BO3N  1.0   12.0  1.0  *
 55'  22 CATTANI Stella            BO3N  1.0   12.0  1.0
 56'  18 REINA Antonio             CT2N  1.0   12.0
 57'  58 X                               0.5    9.5
 58'  46 PERRONE Marco             BO3N  0.0   12.0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco


 2'/3' NAZ.  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6  - 13^ A. Palmiotto

 35 ORFEI Rolando  2N 36B+  42N+  34B+  29N+   6B+  37N+  6
 29 GANDINI Gaudio 2N 30B+  27N+  21B+  35B-  23N+  38N+  5
  6 CENSI Mauro    1N  5N+   8N+  17B+   2B+  35N-  11B+  5
  2 SANZANI Pierlu 1N  1N+   3B+  53B+   6N-  52B=  51N+  4.5
 48 ZORZETTO Carlo 2N 47N+  49B+  51N-  50N+  38B+   3B=  4.5
  3 ZAVAGLI Massim 2N  4B+   2N-   1B+   8N+  10B+  48N=  4.5
 37 RUBINI Gilbert 2N 38B=  26N+  43B+  51B+  11N=  35B-  4
 11 BETTINI Alessa 1N 12B+  10N=  13B+  25N+  37B=   6N-  4
 25 RUBBINI Robert 2N 26B=  57B+  15N+  11B-  24N+  33N=  4
 23 GUZZETTI Stefa 3N 24B+  21N-  20B+  34N+  29B-  10N+  4
 15 MEZZETTI Amede 1N 16B+  13N=  25B-  18F+  17N+  52N=  4
 52 VECCHI Eugenio 2N 51N=  54N+  10B=  53B+   2N=  15B=  4
 47 MONDELLO Ferna 2N 48B-  46N+  49N=  43B+  45N=   4B+  4
 39 CHIEREGHIN Fra 2N 40B=  38N-  33B=  41B+  55N+  36N+  4
 44 MORDENTI Fabri 3N 43N-  41B+  42N+  38B-  50B+  45N+  4
 16 DANIELI Riccar 2N 15N-  18G+  19B+  10N-   8B+  17B+  4
 38 VALGIMIGLI Gio 2N 37N=  39B+  45N+  44N+  48N-  29B-  3.5
 51 FRAGNI Enrico  1N 52B=  40N+  48B+  37N-  49B+   2B-  3.5
 24 LORENZINI Luca 2N 23N-  28N+  27B+  30N+  25B-  26N=  3.5
 26 MARINUCCI John 3N 25N=  37B-  14N=  19N+  21B+  24B=  3.5
 21 CARLINI France 3N 22B+  23B+  29N-  17N=  26N-  28B+  3.5
 33 REGINI Luca    2N 34B-  36N=  39N=  27B+  42N+  25B=  3.5
 30 TREVISANI Emil 2N 29N-  32G+  31B=  24B-  40N+  43B+  3.5
 12 BERTOLAZZI And 3N 11N-  14N=   7B-   9B+  13B+  31N+  3.5
 56 BENEDETTI Mich 2N 55N-   1B-   5N+  57B=   7B+  49N+  3.5
 10 BINDER Andrea  2N  9N+  11B=  52N=  16B+   3N-  23B-  3
 34 PATRON Igor    3N 33N+  31B+  35N-  23B-  36N-  41N+  3
 36 FRONZI Ettore  1N 35N-  33B=   9N+  31N=  34B+  39B-  3
 45 TRAVERSI Carlo 2N 46B+  43N=  38B-  13N+  47B=  44B-  3
 50 ROSSI Pio      3N 49N-  58A+  55N+  48B-  44N-  42B+  3
  4 ZUCCARO Guido  2N  3N-   5B+   8B-  14B+  53N+  47N-  3
 55 TONINI Andrea  3N 56B+  53N-  50B-   1G+  39B-   7N+  3
 57 DAMIANI Lorenz 2N 58F=  25N-  40B-  56N=   5B+  53N+  3
  8 CASADIO Alvier 2N  7N+   6B-   4N+   3B-  16N-  27B=  2.5
 49 FRATINI Mauro  2N 50B+  48N-  47B=   7N+  51N-  56B-  2.5
 43 RICCHI Luca    3N 44B+  45B=  37N-  47N-  54B+  30N-  2.5
 17 SANTINI Mauro  3N 18B+  20N+   6N-  21B=  15B-  16N-  2.5
 13 CUSSINI Giulio 3N 14B+  15B=  11N-  45B-  12N-  20N+  2.5
 27 ANTONETTI Matt 3N 28B+  29B-  24N-  33N-  22B+   8N=  2.5
 31 CUCULO Jimmy   3N 32B+  34N-  30N=  36B=  28B=  12B-  2.5
 14 ME Gianantonio 2N 13N-  12B=  26B=   4N-  20N=  40B+  2.5
 28 GAROFALO Sergi 1N 27N-  24B-  22N+  20B+  31N=  21N-  2.5
 42 MUCCINI Mauriz 2N 41N+  35B-  44B-  54N+  33B-  50N-  2
 53 VICINI Nicola  2N 54B+  55B+   2N-  52N-   4B-  57B-  2
  5 BACCHELLI Andr 3N  6B-   4N-  56B-  46F+  57N-  54N+  2
 41 SPALLANZANI Ma 2N 42B-  44N-  32B+  39N-   9N+  34B-  2
 32 MARINI Giulio  3N 31N-  30F-  41N-  22F-  46A+  19N+  2
 40 PANINI Luciano 2N 39N=  51B-  57N+  58R-  30B-  14N-  1.5
  7 DIANA Carlo    3N  8B-   9B=  12N+  49B-  56N-  55B-  1.5
 20 CASTRO Simon   2N 19N+  17B-  23N-  28N-  14B=  13B-  1.5
  9 BENEVENTI Paol 2N 10B-   7N=  36B-  12N-  41B-  22N+  1.5
  1 SALZANO Guido  1N  2B-  56N+   3N-  55F-  58R-  58R-  1
 54 FAGNANI Eduard 3N 53N-  52B-  46N+  42B-  43N-   5B-  1
 19 BACCI Anastasi 3N 20B-  22N+  16N-  26B-  18R-  32B-  1
 22 CATTANI Stella 3N 21N-  19B-  28B-  32G+  27N-   9B-  1
 18 REINA Antonio  2N 17N-  16F-  58A+  15G-  19R-  46R-  1
 58 X              -- 57G=  50R-  18R-  40R-   1R-   1R-  .5
 46 PERRONE Marco  3N 45N-  47B-  54B-   5G-  32R-  18R-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco










13^ A. Palmiotto         20-01-02  - TURNI 6
      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  PROM 3' NAZ.

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'  10 CASSETTA Alessandro       RANC  5.5   20.0
  2'  21 STECCANELLA Sergio        BONC  4.5   19.0  2.5
  3'  16 GIORGI Sandro             RANC  4.5   19.0  1.0
  4'  15 BRUSCELLA MARIO           RNNC  4.5   18.5
  5'   5 LENTI Cosimo              BONC  4.0   16.5  1.0  *
  6'   4 MUCCINI Marco             RNNC  4.0   16.5  1.0
  7'   8 LUCCHI Lorenzo            RNNC  4.0   15.0
  8'  24 BUCCELLA Francescantonio  MNNC  3.5   21.5
  9'  11 VENTURELLI Vainer         MONC  3.5   18.5
 10'  13 ZINI Marco                BONC  3.0   19.5
 11'   1 MARROCCO Silvio           FINC  3.0   18.0
 12'  20 BASSO Marco               BONC  3.0   17.5
 13'  18 SALDI Milo                MONC  3.0   15.0
 14'   2 MUCCINI Andrea            RNNC  3.0   13.5  1.0     3   16'
 15'  23 TEBALDI Alan              MONC  3.0   13.5  1.0     3   17'
 16'  22 NANNUZZI Alberto          MONC  2.5   18.5
 17'  17 MARZANO Giovanni          BONC  2.5   17.0
 18'   9 COATTI Nicola             FENC  2.0   18.5
 19'   7 LUCCHI Sauro              RNNC  2.0   14.0
 20'  12 CASTRO Michele            BONC  2.0   11.5
 21'   6 MARINI Junior             LINC  1.0   14.0
 22'  19 PACCOIA Alessio           BONC  1.0   12.5  1.0  *
 23'  14 ANDERLINI Mattia          MONC  1.0   12.5  1.0
 24'   3 COZZANI Carlo             BONC  1.0   11.0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco




 PROM 3' NAZ.  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6  - 13^ A. Palmiotto

 10 CASSETTA Aless NC  9N+   8B+  11B+  24N+  21B+  16N=  5.5
 21 STECCANELLA Se NC 22B+  20N=   1N+   4B+  10N-  24B+  4.5
 16 GIORGI Sandro  NC 15N-  14B+  18B+  13N+  20N+  10B=  4.5
 15 BRUSCELLA MARI NC 16B+  17B=  13N=  11N+  24B=   5N+  4.5
  5 LENTI Cosimo   NC  6B+   4N+  24B-   9B+  22N+  15B-  4
  4 MUCCINI Marco  NC  3N+   5B-   2N+  21N-   7B+   1B+  4
  8 LUCCHI Lorenzo NC  7N+  10N-  22B-  12N+   9B+  13B+  4
 24 BUCCELLA Franc NC 23N+   1B+   5N+  10B-  15N=  21N-  3.5
 11 VENTURELLI Vai NC 12B+  13B=  10N-  15B-  17N+  20N+  3.5
 13 ZINI Marco     NC 14B+  11N=  15B=  16B-  18N+   8N-  3
  1 MARROCCO Silvi NC  2B+  24N-  21B-   6N+  23B+   4N-  3
 20 BASSO Marco    NC 19N+  21B=  17N+  22N=  16B-  11B-  3
 18 SALDI Milo     NC 17N-  19B+  16N-   2B+  13B-   7N+  3
  2 MUCCINI Andrea NC  1N-   3B+   4B-  18N-   6B+  22B+  3
 23 TEBALDI Alan   NC 24B-  22N-  19B+  17B+   1N-   9N+  3
 22 NANNUZZI Alber NC 21N-  23B+   8N+  20B=   5B-   2N-  2.5
 17 MARZANO Giovan NC 18B+  15N=  20B-  23N-  11B-  19N+  2.5
  9 COATTI Nicola  NC 10B-  12N+   7B+   5N-   8N-  23B-  2
  7 LUCCHI Sauro   NC  8B-   6N+   9N-  14B+   4N-  18B-  2
 12 CASTRO Michele NC 11N-   9B-  14N-   8B-   3N+   6B+  2
  6 MARINI Junior  NC  5N-   7B-   3N+   1B-   2N-  12N-  1
 19 PACCOIA Alessi NC 20B-  18N-  23N-   3B+  14R-  17B-  1
 14 ANDERLINI Matt NC 13N-  16N-  12B+   7N-  19R-   3R-  1
  3 COZZANI Carlo  NC  4B-   2N-   6B-  19N-  12B-  14A+  1

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco