torna alla home page
FSI - Emilia Romagna
torna all'indice di sezione



Risultati 2° lampo 2001
Bologna 7/4/01




CIERREBICLUB - Bologna 7/4/2001


 2.o T.LAMPO 2001  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 9  - 2.o T.LAMPO 2001
           nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'  12 PALMIOTTO GIUSEPPE           A  7.5   44.0
  2'  10 RONCHETTI NICCOLO'           A  7.0   45.0
  3'   9 COLONNELLO PIERO             A  6.5   44.5
  4'   8 GAIDO PAOLO                  A  6.5   42.0
  5'  14 PALMIOTTO FIORENTINO         X  5.5   42.0
  6'   1 BONETTI CARLO                B  5.0   45.5
  7'   3 TRAVERSI CARLO               C  5.0   40.5
  8'  11 MEZZETTI RAFFAELLO           A  4.5   46.5
  9'   4 SPINOSA GIOVANNI             B  4.5   41.0
 10'   5 BENEDETTI MICHELE            C  4.5   39.5
 11'  13 DI MICHELE ROCCO             A  4.5   32.0
 12'  17 SANZANI PIERLUIGI            A  4.0   39.0
 13'   6 ZUCCARO GUIDO                C  4.0   32.5
 14'  15 NICCOLI PAOLO                A  4.0   30.0
 15'  18 MISEFARI ANTONIO             D  2.5   32.0
 16'   2 FRANCESCHELLI MAURIZIO       C  2.5   31.0
 17'   7 BASSO MARCO                  D  1.5   35.0
 18'  16 PERRONE MARCO                D  1.5   33.5

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 2.o T.LAMPO 2001  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 9  - 2.o T.LAMPO 2001

 12 PALMIOTTO GIUS  A 11N=  16N+  14B+  17B+  10N+   9N+   1B+   8N=   3B=  7.5
 10 RONCHETTI NICC  A  9N+   8B+   1B+  11N+  12B-  14B+  17N+   3B=   4N=  7
  9 COLONNELLO PIE  A 10B-   7N+   6B+   8N+   1N+  12B-  14N+  11N+   5B=  6.5
  8 GAIDO PAOLO     A  7N+  10N-   5B+   9B-   4N+  18N+  11B+  12B=   1N+  6.5
 14 PALMIOTTO FIOR  X 13N+  15B=  12N-   2B+  11B+  10N-   9B-  17N+   6B+  5.5
  1 BONETTI CARLO   B  2B+  17B+  10N-   4N+   9B-   3N+  12N-  13B+   8B-  5
  3 TRAVERSI CARLO  C  4B-   6N-  18B+  15N+  17N+   1B-   5B+  10N=  12N=  5
 11 MEZZETTI RAFFA  A 12B=  13N+   4B+  10B-  14N-   5N+   8N-   9B-   7B+  4.5
  4 SPINOSA GIOVAN  B  3N+   5B+  11N-   1B-   8B-   6N+  13B-  18N+  10B=  4.5
  5 BENEDETTI MICH  C  6B+   4N-   8N-  13B+  15N+  11B-   3N-  16B+   9N=  4.5
 13 DI MICHELE ROC  A 14B-  11B-  16N=   5N-   7N+  15B+   4N+   1N-   2B+  4.5
 17 SANZANI PIERLU  A 18B+   1N-  15B+  12N-   3B-   2N+  10B-  14B-  16N+  4
  6 ZUCCARO GUIDO   C  5N-   3B+   9N-  16B-   2N+   4B-  18B+   7N+  14N-  4
 15 NICCOLI PAOLO   A 16B+  14N=  17N-   3B-   5B-  13N-   7B=   2N+  18B+  4
 18 MISEFARI ANTON  D 17N-   2B=   3N-   7B+  16N+   8B-   6N-   4B-  15N-  2.5
  2 FRANCESCHELLI   C  1N-  18N=   7B+  14N-   6B-  17B-  16N+  15B-  13N-  2.5
  7 BASSO MARCO     D  8B-   9B-   2N-  18N-  13B-  16B+  15N=   6B-  11N-  1.5
 16 PERRONE MARCO   D 15N-  12B-  13B=   6N+  18B-   7N-   2B-   5N-  17B-  1.5

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco