torna alla home page
FSI - Emilia Romagna
torna all'indice di sezione



Risultati 2° lampo 2002
Bologna 6/4/02





2.o LAMPO 2002         06-04-02  - TURNI 11
      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  2.o LAMPO 2002

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   2 COLONNELLO PIERO          B     9.0   66.5  5.0  *
  2'   7 RONCHETTI NICCOLO'        A     9.0   66.5  5.0
  3'  14 TOMBA IVAN                A     9.0   65.0
  4'  18 PALMIOTTO FIORENTINO      A     7.0   66.0
  5'   8 BENEDETTI MICHELE         C     6.5   67.0
  6'  20 GUASTADINI PAOLO          B     6.0   69.5
  7'  19 GAIDO PAOLO               B     6.0   68.5
  8'   1 QUEVEDO RAFAEL            E     6.0   64.0
  9'   3 VECCHI EUGENIO            C     6.0   62.5
 10'   6 CUCULO JIMMY              D     6.0   47.0
 11'  16 BURIANI ANDREA            C     5.5   65.0
 12'   5 NICCOLI PAOLO             B     5.5   61.0
 13'  17 SPINOSA GIOVANNI          B     5.0   60.0
 14'  13 LORENZINI LUCA            D     5.0   53.0
 15'  15 GASPARI MAURO             D     4.5   49.5
 16'  10 COLOMBO SIMONE            D     4.0   51.0
 17'   4 TRAVERSI CARLO            D     3.5   47.5
 18'  12 FAGNANI EDUARDO           D     3.0   49.0
 19'   9 BACCHELLI ANDREA          D     3.0   44.0
 20'  11 DANIELI RICCARDO          C     0.5   45.5

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

	Tabellone:

  2 COLONNELLO PIE     1N-  20B+  18B+   3N+   8N+   7N+  14B-  17B+  16N+   5B+  19N+  9 
  7 RONCHETTI NICC     8B+   5N+   1B+  14N+  19N+   2B-  16B+   3N+  18N+  20B-  17N+  9 
 14 TOMBA IVAN        13N+  16N+  10B+   7B-  18N+  20B+   2N+   8B+  17N+  19B-   1N+  9 
 18 PALMIOTTO FIOR    17N+  19B=   2N-  12B+  14B-   5N+   8B=  20N+   7B-  15N+  16B+  7 
  8 BENEDETTI MICH     7N-   9B+   6N+  10N+   2B-   3B+  18N=  14N-  13N+   1B-  20B+  6.5 
 20 GUASTADINI PAO    19N=   2N-  16B+   4N+   1B+  14N-   5B=  18B-   3B+   7N+   8N-  6 
 19 GAIDO PAOLO       20B=  18N=  15B+   1N+   7B-  16N=   3N-  13B=   6B+  14N+   2B-  6 
  1 QUEVEDO RAFAEL     2B+   3B+   7N-  19B-  20N-   4N+  13B-  10N+   9B+   8N+  14B-  6 
  3 VECCHI EUGENIO     4B+   1N-   5B+   2B-   6N+   8N-  19B+   7B-  20N-  11N+  13B+  6 
  6 CUCULO JIMMY       5N-   4B+   8B-  15N+   3B-  10N+  17N-  11B+  19N-   9N+  12B+  6 
 16 BURIANI ANDREA    15N+  14B-  20N-  17B+  10N+  19B=   7N-   5B+   2B-  12B+  18N-  5.5 
  5 NICCOLI PAOLO      6B+   7B-   3N-  13B+  12N+  18B-  20N=  16N-  11B+   2N-  15B+  5.5 
 17 SPINOSA GIOVAN    18B-  15N-  11B+  16N-   9B+  12N+   6B+   2N-  14B-  10N+   7B-  5 
 13 LORENZINI LUCA    14B-  11N+  12B-   5N-  15B=   9N+   1N+  19N=   8B-   4B+   3N-  5 
 15 GASPARI MAURO     16B-  17B+  19N-   6B-  13N=  11B=   4N=   9B+  12N+  18B-   5N-  4.5 
 10 COLOMBO SIMONE     9N+  12N+  14N-   8B-  16B-   6B-  11N+   1B-   4N+  17B-   4N-  4 
  4 TRAVERSI CARLO     3N-   6N-   9B+  20B-  11N+   1B-  15B=  12N-  10B-  13N-  10B+  3.5 
 12 FAGNANI EDUARD    11N+  10B-  13N+  18N-   5B-  17B-   9N-   4B+  15B-  16N-   6N-  3 
  9 BACCHELLI ANDR    10B-   8N-   4N-  11B+  17N-  13B-  12B+  15N-   1N-   6B-  11N+  3 
 11 DANIELI RICCAR    12B-  13B-  17N-   9N-   4B-  15N=  10B-   6N-   5N-   3B-   9B-  .5