torna alla home page
FSI - Emilia Romagna
torna all'indice di sezione



Risultati 4° torneo giovanile
Bologna 10/3/01



4.o TORN.GIOV2001         10-03-01  - TURNI 6
      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  5.o GIOV.2001 - A

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'  21 TREVISANI EMILIO          BO87  5.0   22.0
  2'  12 RONCHETTI NICCOLO'        RA89  5.0   20.5
  3'   3 VECCHI EUGENIO            BO87  5.0   20.0
  4'   2 ROMBALDONI DENIS          PU89  5.0   17.5
  5'   5 CUCULO JIMMY              BO86  4.0   18.0
  6'  18 GASPARINETTI SIMONE       BO85  4.0   17.0
  7'  14 CASTRO SIMON              BO87  3.5   19.0
  8'  13 ROMBALDONI AXEL           PU92  3.5   16.5  2.0
  9'   9 CAMPANELLA GIOVANNI       FI84  3.5   16.5  1.5
 10'  11 CHIERICI MARIANNA         RE90  3.0   20.0
 11'   8 MERLI FILIBERTO           RN90  3.0   16.0
 12'   1 DANIELI RICCARDO            88  3.0   15.0
 13'  17 BASSO MARCO               BO89  3.0   12.5
 14'   7 BRUNO SIMONE              FI84  2.5   19.0
 15'  19 FAGNANI EDUARDO           BO89  2.0   19.5
 16'  16 ALBERGHINI AURORA         BO88  2.0   17.0
 17'   6 VENTURELLI VAINER         MO87  2.0   14.0
 18'   4 CATTANI STELLA            BO88  2.0   13.0
 19'  15 DELLA CHIARA EUGENIO        90  2.0   12.0
 20'  10 BACCI ANASTASIA           BO88  1.5   14.0
 21'  20 BONARELLI VIRGINIA        BO88  1.5   13.0
 22'  22-ZZ.ASSENTE--------------------  0.0   15.0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco



 5.o GIOV.2001 - A  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6  - 4.o TORN.GIOV2001

 21 TREVISANI EMIL 87 22B+   2N+   3B=  14N+  12B=   9N+  5
 12 RONCHETTI NICC 89 11N+  16N+  18B+  13B+  21N=   3N=  5
  3 VECCHI EUGENIO 87  4B+   5B+  21N=   8N+  11N+  12B=  5
  2 ROMBALDONI DEN 89  1N+  21B-   5N+  19B+   7B+   8N+  5
  5 CUCULO JIMMY   86  6B+   3N-   2B-   1N+  19N+  11B+  4
 18 GASPARINETTI S 85 17N+  19B+  12N-  11B-  14B+   7N+  4
 14 CASTRO SIMON   87 13N=  17B+   9N+  21B-  18N-  19B+  3.5
 13 ROMBALDONI AXE 92 14B=  15N+   7B+  12N-   9B-  16B+  3.5
  9 CAMPANELLA GIO 84 10B+   7N=  14B-  16B+  13N+  21B-  3.5
 11 CHIERICI MARIA 90 12B-  22A+  16N+  18N+   3B-   5N-  3
  8 MERLI FILIBERT 90  7N-  10N+   6B+   3B-  20N+   2B-  3
  1 DANIELI RICCAR 88  2B-  20N+  19N-   5B-   6B+   4N+  3
 17 BASSO MARCO    89 18B-  14N-  20B-  22A+  15N+  10N+  3
  7 BRUNO SIMONE   84  8B+   9B=  13N-  10B+   2N-  18B-  2.5
 19 FAGNANI EDUARD 89 20B+  18N-   1B+   2N-   5B-  14N-  2
 16 ALBERGHINI AUR 88 15N+  12B-  11B-   9N-  22A+  13N-  2
  6 VENTURELLI VAI 87  5N-   4B+   8N-  15B-   1N-  20B+  2
  4 CATTANI STELLA 88  3N-   6N-  22A+  20N=  10B=   1B-  2
 15 DELLA CHIARA E 90 16B-  13B-  10N-   6N+  17B-  22A+  2
 10 BACCI ANASTASI 88  9N-   8B-  15B+   7N-   4N=  17B-  1.5
 20 BONARELLI VIRG 88 19N-   1B-  17N+   4B=   8B-   6N-  1.5
 22 ZZ.ASSENTE---- -- 21R-  11R-   4R-  17R-  16R-  15R-  0





4.o TORN.GIOV2001         10-03-01  - TURNI 6
      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  5.o GIOV.2001 - B

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'  14-BOLDRINI FABIO            BO90  5.5   20.5
  2'   2-FORTUZZI RICCARDO         BO91  5.0   18.5
  3'   6-NANNUZZI ALBERTO          MO91  4.5   19.5
  4'  11-MADONIA TOMASO            BO92  4.5   18.0
  5'   5-LUCCHI LORENZO            RN92  4.0   20.0
  6'   4-MUCCINI MARCO             RN92  4.0   17.5
  7'   7-DE POMPA MICHELE          BO90  3.5   22.0
  8'  15-SABATINI STEFANO          PU90  3.0   19.5
  9'   3-EDERA PAOLO               PU90  3.0   18.0
 10'  12-BABINI PAOLO              BO92  3.0   17.5
 11'   9-ROSSI GIANGIACOMO         BO91  3.0   16.0
 12'  20-GINESTRINI SIMONE         BO92  2.5   17.0
 13'  17-BERTOIA MARIO             PU90  2.5   15.5
 14'  19-DINI ALBERTO              PU92  2.5   13.5
 15'  18-TOCCACELI NICCOLO'        PU90  2.5   10.5
 16'   8-GIARO MICHELANGELO        PU91  2.0   14.5
 17'  16-MUCCINI ANDREA            RN96  2.0   13.5
 18'  13-TROMBETTI EDOARDO         BO93  1.5   16.0
 19'   1-POLSELE' MARCO            PU90  1.5   14.5
 20'  10-MARCHETTI LUCA            PU91  0.0   13.0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco



 5.o GIOV.2001 - B  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6  - 4.o TORN.GIOV2001

 14 BOLDRINI FABIO 90 13N+  11B+   7B+  15N+   2B+   6B=  5.5
  2 FORTUZZI RICCA 91  1N+  20N+   5B+   3B+  14N-   7B+  5
  6 NANNUZZI ALBER 91  5N-   8N+   4B+  12B+  15B+  14N=  4.5
 11 MADONIA TOMASO 92 12B+  14N-   9B+  17B+   7N=  15N+  4.5
  5 LUCCHI LORENZO 92  6B+   4N+   2N-   7B-  13N+   3N+  4
  4 MUCCINI MARCO  92  3N+   5B-   6N-  20N+   9B+  12N+  4
  7 DE POMPA MICHE 90  8B+   9B+  14N-   5N+  11B=   2N-  3.5
 15 SABATINI STEFA 90 16B+  17B+  19N+  14B-   6N-  11B-  3
  3 EDERA PAOLO    90  4B-   1N+  20B+   2N-  19N+   5B-  3
 12 BABINI PAOLO   92 11N-  10B+  16B+   6N-  17N+   4B-  3
  9 ROSSI GIANGIAC 91 10B+   7N-  11N-   8B+   4N-  16B+  3
 20 GINESTRINI SIM 92 19N+   2B-   3N-   4B-  18B=  10N+  2.5
 17 BERTOIA MARIO  90 18B+  15N-   1B+  11N-  12B-  19B=  2.5
 19 DINI ALBERTO   92 20B-  18N+  15B-  16N+   3B-  17N=  2.5
 18 TOCCACELI NICC 90 17N-  19B-  13N=  10B+  20N=   1B=  2.5
  8 GIARO MICHELAN 91  7N-   6B-  10N+   9N-  16B-  13B+  2
 16 MUCCINI ANDREA 96 15N-  13B+  12N-  19B-   8N+   9N-  2
 13 TROMBETTI EDOA 93 14B-  16N-  18B=   1N+   5B-   8N-  1.5
  1 POLSELE' MARCO 90  2B-   3B-  17N-  13B-  10N+  18N=  1.5
 10 MARCHETTI LUCA 91  9N-  12N-   8B-  18N-   1B-  20B-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco