torna alla home page
FSI - Emilia Romagna
torna all'indice di sezione



Risultati 5° torneo giovanile
Bologna 13/4/02





Torneo A:



5.o GIOVAN.2002         13				-04-02  - TURNI 6
      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  5.o T.GIOVAN.2002 -A

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   4 VECCHI EUGENIO            BO87  5.0   18.5
  2'   5 TREVISANI EMILIO          BO87  4.5   18.5
  3'  11 CUCULO JIMMY              BO86  4.5   17.0
  4'   9 DANIELI RICCARDO          BO88  3.5   16.5
  5'   6 CASTRO SIMON              BO87  3.0   19.5
  6'   2 CHIERICI MARIANNA         RE90  3.0   17.0
  7'  10 FAGNANI EDUARDO           BO89  3.0   16.5
  8'   7 LUCCHI LORENZO            RN92  3.0   15.0
  9'   8 BASSO MARCO              BO 89  2.5   15.5
 10'   1 BACCI ANASTASIA           BO88  1.5   15.5  1.0     1    6'
 11'   3 CATTANI STELLA            BO88  1.5   15.5  1.0     1   12'
 12'  12 NATALE FRANCESCO          BO89  1.0   14.5

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco


 5.o T.GIOVAN.2002 -A  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6  - 5.o GIOVAN.2002

  4 VECCHI EUGENIO 87  3N+   6N+  11B=   9B+   5N=   2N+  5
  5 TREVISANI EMIL 87  6B-   7B+   2N+  11N+   4B=  10N+  4.5
 11 CUCULO JIMMY   86 12B+   1N+   4N=   5B-  10B+   6N+  4.5
  9 DANIELI RICCAR 88 10B+   8N=   1B+   4N-   2B-   7N+  3.5
  6 CASTRO SIMON   87  5N+   4B-   7N-   3B+   8N+  11B-  3
  2 CHIERICI MARIA 90  1N-   3B+   5B-   8N+   9N+   4B-  3
 10 FAGNANI EDUARD 89  9N-  12N+   8B+   1B+  11N-   5B-  3
  7 LUCCHI LORENZO 92  8B-   5N-   6B+  12N+   3N+   9B-  3
  8 BASSO MARCO    89  7N+   9B=  10N-   2B-   6B-  12N+  2.5
  1 BACCI ANASTASI 88  2B+  11B-   9N-  10N-  12B-   3B=  1.5
  3 CATTANI STELLA 88  4B-   2N-  12B+   6N-   7B-   1N=  1.5
 12 NATALE FRANCES 89 11N-  10B-   3N-   7B-   1N+   8B-  1

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco





Torneo B:




5.o GIOVAN.2002         13-04-02  - TURNI 6
      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  5.o T.GIOVAN.2002 -B

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'  22 MUCCINI MARCO             RN92  6.0   20.0
  2'  24 MADONIA TOMMASO           BO92  5.0   20.0
  3'  13 DELLAROSA LORENZO         RN92  4.0   22.0
  4'  17 CASTRO MICHELE            BO91  4.0   20.5  3.0
  5'  15 OTTOLINI MARTINO          BO92  4.0   20.5  2.0
  6'   3 KANO LUI'                 BO90  4.0   18.0
  7'  18 FAGNANI ALESSANDRO        BO95  4.0   17.0
  8'  20 FERRUZZI MATTEO           BO91  4.0   16.5
  9'  11 FANTONI ELEONORA          BO90  3.5   14.5
 10'   5 NUCCI LUCA                BO92  3.0   19.0  3.0
 11'  25 MOSCHETTINI MARCO         BO91  3.0   19.0
 12'   4 MANTOVANI EDOARDO         BO92  3.0   18.0  2.0     3    6'
 13'   2 PICCININI SAMUELE         BO93  3.0   18.0  2.0     3   22'
 14'  21 GINESTRINI SIMONE         BO92  3.0   17.5
 15'   8 MELIADO' EDOARDO          BO91  3.0   14.0
 16'   7 FANTONI DANIELE           BO92  3.0   13.0  1.0
 17'   6 MUCCINI ANDREA            RN96  3.0   13.0
 18'  12 BARBIERI LORENZO          BO92  2.5   14.5
 19'  19 HOCHKOEPPLER ENRICO       BO92  2.0   16.5
 20'  23 ROMAGNOLI LORENZO         BO90  2.0   16.0  2.0
 21'  16 LUCCHI ANGELA             RN93  2.0   16.0
 22'   9 BARBIERI CARLO            BO94  2.0   14.0          2   16'
 23'   1 SABBIONI FILIPPO          BO95  2.0   14.0          2   26'
 24'  10 PANIZIO ALESSANDRO        BO94  2.0   11.5
 25'  14 MORUZZI CARLO MARTINO     BO94  1.0   15.0
 26'  26-ZZ.ASSENTE--------------------  0.0   13.0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco



 5.o T.GIOVAN.2002 -B  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6  - 5.o GIOVAN.2002

 22 MUCCINI MARCO  92 21N+  24N+  25B+  13B+   3N+  15B+  6
 24 MADONIA TOMMAS 92 23N+  22B-   2N+  17B+   5N+  13B+  5
 13 DELLAROSA LORE 92 14B+  15B+  17N+  22N-   4B+  24N-  4
 17 CASTRO MICHELE 91 18B+  20N+  13B-  24N-  11B+  25N+  4
 15 OTTOLINI MARTI 92 16B+  13N-  11B+   5N+  18B+  22N-  4
  3 KANO LUI'      90  4B-   1N+   8B+  25N+  22B-   2B+  4
 18 FAGNANI ALESSA 95 17N-  19B+  16N+  20B+  15N-   4N+  4
 20 FERRUZZI MATTE 91 19N+  17B-  21B+  18N-  12N+   5B+  4
 11 FANTONI ELEONO 90 12B=  14N+  15N-  16B+  17N-  19B+  3.5
  5 NUCCI LUCA     92  6B+   4N+   7N+  15B-  24B-  20N-  3
 25 MOSCHETTINI MA 91 26B+   2N+  22N-   3B-  23N+  17B-  3
  4 MANTOVANI EDOA 92  3N+   5B-   9B+   7N+  13N-  18B-  3
  2 PICCININI SAMU 93  1N+  25B-  24B-  21N+   6B+   3N-  3
 21 GINESTRINI SIM 92 22B-  23B+  20N-   2B-   1N+  12N+  3
  8 MELIADO' EDOAR 91  7N-   6B+   3N-  19B-  26A+   9N+  3
  7 FANTONI DANIEL 92  8B+  10N+   5B-   4B-   9N-  14N+  3
  6 MUCCINI ANDREA 96  5N-   8N-  26A+   9B+   2N-  23B+  3
 12 BARBIERI LOREN 92 11N=  16N-  10B+  14N+  20B-  21B-  2.5
 19 HOCHKOEPPLER E 92 20B-  18N-  14B-   8N+  16B+  11N-  2
 23 ROMAGNOLI LORE 90 24B-  21N-   1B+  10N+  25B-   6N-  2
 16 LUCCHI ANGELA  93 15N-  12B+  18B-  11N-  19N-  26A+  2
  9 BARBIERI CARLO 94 10B-  26A+   4N-   6N-   7B+   8B-  2
  1 SABBIONI FILIP 95  2B-   3B-  23N-  26A+  21B-  10N+  2
 10 PANIZIO ALESSA 94  9N+   7B-  12N-  23B-  14B+   1B-  2
 14 MORUZZI CARLO  94 13N-  11B-  19N+  12B-  10N-   7B-  1
 26 ZZ.ASSENTE---- -- 25R-   9R-   6R-   1R-   8R-  16R-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco