torna alla home page
FSI - Emilia Romagna
torna all'indice di sezione



Risultati 4° torneo giovanile
Bologna 9/3/02




4.o giovan.2002         18-03-02  - TURNI 6
      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  4.o giovan.bol.2002a

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   2 VECCHI EUGENIO            BO87  5.5   17.5
  2'   5 CASTRO SIMON              BO87  4.5   17.5
  3'   9 CUCULO JIMMY                86  4.0   20.0
  4'   8 BASSO MARCO               BO89  4.0   14.0
  5'   7 NATALE FRANCESCO          BO89  3.0   21.0
  6'   4 LUCCHI LORENZO            RN92  3.0   19.0
  7'   1 MERLI FILIBERTO           RN90  3.0   15.5
  8'  10 CHIERICI MARIANNA         RE90  3.0   15.0
  9'   3 FAGNANI EDUARDO           BO89  2.0   16.5
 10'   6 BONARELLI VIRGINIA        BO88  2.0   15.5
 11'  11 RASPANTI STEFANO            88  2.0   12.5
 12'  12-ZZ.ASSENTE--------------------  0.0   14.0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 4.o giovan.bol.2002a  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6  - 4.o giovan.2002

  2 VECCHI EUGENIO 87  1N+  11B+   5N+   7B+   9N=   4B+  5.5
  5 CASTRO SIMON   87  6B+   4N+   2B-   3N+   7N+   9B=  4.5
  9 CUCULO JIMMY   86 10B+   7N-   1N+   8B+   2B=   5N=  4
  8 BASSO MARCO    89  7N-  12A+   4N+   9N-   3B+   6B+  4
  7 NATALE FRANCES 89  8B+   9B+  10N+   2N-   5B-   1B-  3
  4 LUCCHI LORENZO 92  3N+   5B-   8B-   6B+  10N+   2N-  3
  1 MERLI FILIBERT 90  2B-  10N-   9B-  12A+  12A+   7N+  3
 10 CHIERICI MARIA 90  9N-   1B+   7B-  11N+   4B-   3N+  3
  3 FAGNANI EDUARD 89  4B-   6N+  11N+   5B-   8N-  10B-  2
  6 BONARELLI VIRG 88  5N-   3B-  12A+   4N-  11B+   8N-  2
 11 RASPANTI STEFA 88 12B+   2N-   3B-  10B-   6N-  12A+  2
 12 ZZ.ASSENTE---- -- 11R-   8R-   6R-   1R-   1R-  11R-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco





torneo "B": nome ctg. punti buh. ps id nv cc ------------------------------------------------------------------ 1' 12 DELLAROSA LORENZO RN92 5.0 21.0 2' 4 KANO LUI' BO90 5.0 20.0 3' 17 MUCCINI MARCO RN92 5.0 17.5 4' 11 MUCCINI ANDREA RN96 4.0 19.0 5' 16 MANTOVANI EDOARDO BO92 4.0 16.5 6' 13 ROMAGNOLI LORENZO BO90 4.0 14.0 7' 10 CASTRO MICHELE BO91 3.0 21.0 8' 3 FERRUZZI MATTEO BO 3.0 20.5 9' 8 AMARANTI FEDERICO BO92 3.0 16.5 10' 6 ROSSI GIANGIACOMO BO 3.0 16.0 11' 9 SABBIONI FILIPPO BO95 3.0 13.0 12' 1 PICCININI SAMUELE BO93 2.5 16.5 13' 15 LUCCHI ANGELA RN93 2.5 15.5 14' 2 FAGNANI ALESSANDRO BO95 2.0 17.5 15' 5 ASSIRI LAURA BO91 2.0 14.5 16' 14 MORUZZI CARLO MARTINO BO94 2.0 13.5 17' 7 FARINELLI NICOLAS B094 1.0 13.0 18' 18-ZZ.ASSENTE-------------------- 0.0 16.5 4.o giovan.bol.2002b - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6 - 4.o giovan.2002 12 DELLAROSA LORE 92 11N+ 16N+ 17B- 3B+ 10N+ 4B+ 5 4 KANO LUI' 90 3N+ 6N+ 10B+ 17N+ 11B+ 12N- 5 17 MUCCINI MARCO 92 18B+ 1N+ 12N+ 4B- 2N+ 3B+ 5 11 MUCCINI ANDREA 96 12B- 18A+ 9N+ 8N+ 4N- 10B+ 4 16 MANTOVANI EDOA 92 15N+ 12B- 13N+ 10B- 5N+ 2B+ 4 13 ROMAGNOLI LORE 90 14B= 15N+ 16B- 2B= 8N+ 1N+ 4 10 CASTRO MICHELE 91 9N+ 8B+ 4N- 16N+ 12B- 11N- 3 3 FERRUZZI MATTE 4B- 5B+ 1N+ 12N- 6B+ 17N- 3 8 AMARANTI FEDER 92 7N+ 10N- 6B+ 11B- 13B- 15B+ 3 6 ROSSI GIANGIAC 5N+ 4B- 8N- 9B+ 3N- 7B+ 3 9 SABBIONI FILIP 95 10B- 7N+ 11B- 6N- 18A+ 14B+ 3 1 PICCININI SAMU 93 2B+ 17B- 3B- 5N+ 15N= 13B- 2.5 15 LUCCHI ANGELA 93 16B- 13B- 18A+ 14N+ 1B= 8N- 2.5 2 FAGNANI ALESSA 95 1N- 14B= 7B+ 13N= 17B- 16N- 2 5 ASSIRI LAURA 91 6B- 3N- 14N+ 1B- 16B- 18A+ 2 14 MORUZZI CARLO 94 13N= 2N= 5B- 15B- 7B+ 9N- 2 7 FARINELLI NICO 94 8B- 9B- 2N- 18A+ 14N- 6N- 1 18 ZZ.ASSENTE---- -- 17R- 11R- 15R- 7R- 9R- 5R- 0 Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco