torna alla home page
FSI - Emilia Romagna
torna all'indice di sezione



Risultati 2° torneo giovanile
Bologna 2/2/02



C.GIOV.BOL.2002         02-02-02  - TURNI 6
      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  C.GIOV.BOL.'02-T. A

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'  13 VECCHI EUGENIO            BO87  6.0   17.5
  2'  11 TREVISANI EMILIO            BO  4.5   18.0
  3'   2 ROMBALDONI DENIS          PU89  4.0   21.5
  4'   9 ROMBALDONI AXEL           PU92  4.0   17.5
  5'   8 CHIERICI MARIANNA         RE90  4.0   15.5
  6'   1 CUCULO JIMMY              BO86  3.0   19.0
  7'   4 FAGNANI EDUARDO             89  3.0   18.0
  8'   6 MERLI FILIBERTO           RN90  3.0   15.0
  9'  10 BACCI ANASTASIA           BO88  3.0   14.0
 10'  14 CATTANI STELLA            BO88  2.0   17.0
 11'   3 DELLA CHIARA EUGENIO        90  2.0   16.5
 12'  12 BASSO MARCO               BO89  1.5   17.5
 13'   7 FANTI FRANCESCO           BO88  1.0   14.0
 14'   5 COATTI NICOLA             FE90  1.0   12.5

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco


 C.GIOV.BOL.'02-T. A  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6  - C.GIOV.BOL.2002

 13 VECCHI EUGENIO 87 14B+   2N+   6B+  11N+   1B+   4N+  6
 11 TREVISANI EMIL BO 12B=  14N+   9B+  13B-   3N+   2B+  4.5
  2 ROMBALDONI DEN 89  1N+  13B-  10B+   8N+   9B+  11N-  4
  9 ROMBALDONI AXE 92 10B+   8N+  11N-  12B+   2N-  14N+  4
  8 CHIERICI MARIA 90  7N+   9B-   4N+   2B-  12N+   1N+  4
  1 CUCULO JIMMY   86  2B-  12N+   3N+   6B+  13N-   8B-  3
  4 FAGNANI EDUARD 89  3N-   5B+   8B-  10N+   6N+  13B-  3
  6 MERLI FILIBERT 90  5N+   3B+  13N-   1N-   4B-   7B+  3
 10 BACCI ANASTASI 88  9N-   7B+   2N-   4B-   5N+   3B+  3
 14 CATTANI STELLA 88 13N-  11B-  12B-   5N+   7N+   9B-  2
  3 DELLA CHIARA E 90  4B+   6N-   1B-   7B+  11B-  10N-  2
 12 BASSO MARCO    89 11N=   1B-  14N+   9N-   8B-   5B-  1.5
  7 FANTI FRANCESC 88  8B-  10N-   5B+   3N-  14B-   6N-  1
  5 COATTI NICOLA  90  6B-   4N-   7N-  14B-  10B-  12N+  1

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco


C.GIOV.BOL.2002 02-02-02 - TURNI 6 CLASSIFICA FINALE - C.GIOV.BOL.'02-T. B nome ctg. punti buh. ps id nv cc ------------------------------------------------------------------ 1' 9 MUCCINI MARCO RN92 5.0 19.5 2.0 2' 3 ROMAGNOLI LORENZO BO90 5.0 19.5 1.5 3' 12 MUCCINI ANDREA RN96 4.0 20.5 4' 16 MINOLI DAVID BO94 4.0 19.0 5' 14 FANTONI ELEONORA 90 4.0 15.0 6' 13 GINESTRINI SIMONE BO92 3.5 18.5 7' 17 LAMBERTINI GIACOMO 9191 3.5 17.5 8' 2 FERRUZZI MATTEO BO91 3.5 14.0 9' 8 FRANCALANCIA MARIACHIARA PU92 3.0 18.0 10' 6 MOSCHETTINI MARCO BO91 3.0 17.5 11' 5 PICCININI SAMUELE BO93 3.0 14.5 12' 1 MANTOVANI EDOARDO BO92 2.5 16.0 1.5 13' 11 MELIADO' EDOARDO BO91 2.5 16.0 2 5' 14' 15 FAGNANI ALESSANDRO BO95 2.5 16.0 2 7' 15' 10 SABBIONI FILIPPO BO95 2.0 20.0 16' 4 LAMBERTINI ALESSANDRO BO95 1.5 15.5 17' 7 FANTONI DANIELE BO92 1.5 12.0 C.GIOV.BOL.'02-T. B - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6 - C.GIOV.BOL.2002 9 MUCCINI MARCO 92 10B+ 12N- 6N+ 16B+ 13N+ 3B+ 5 3 ROMAGNOLI LORE 90 4B+ 17B+ 16N+ 12N+ 8B+ 9N- 5 12 MUCCINI ANDREA 96 11N+ 9B+ 8N+ 3B- 17N+ 14B- 4 16 MINOLI DAVID 94 15N+ 13B+ 3B- 9N- 10N+ 6B+ 4 14 FANTONI ELEONO 90 13N- 11B= 4N+ 10B= 5B+ 12N+ 4 13 GINESTRINI SIM 92 14B+ 16N- 10B= 15N+ 9B- 8N+ 3.5 17 LAMBERTINI GIA 91 18B+ 3N- 15B= 2N+ 12B- 1B+ 3.5 2 FERRUZZI MATTE 91 1N= 5B- 11N+ 17B- 15B+ 10N+ 3.5 8 FRANCALANCIA M 92 7N+ 6B+ 12B- 1N+ 3N- 13B- 3 6 MOSCHETTINI MA 91 5N+ 8N- 9B- 11B+ 1N+ 16N- 3 5 PICCININI SAMU 93 6B- 2N+ 1B- 7B+ 14N- 18A+ 3 1 MANTOVANI EDOA 92 2B= 4N+ 5N+ 8B- 6B- 17N- 2.5 11 MELIADO' EDOAR 91 12B- 14N= 2B- 6N- 18A+ 4N+ 2.5 15 FAGNANI ALESSA 95 16B- 18A+ 17N= 13B- 2N- 7B+ 2.5 10 SABBIONI FILIP 95 9N- 7B+ 13N= 14N= 16B- 2B- 2 4 LAMBERTINI ALE 95 3N- 1B- 14B- 18A+ 7N= 11B- 1.5 7 FANTONI DANIEL 92 8B- 10N- 18A+ 5N- 4B= 15N- 1.5