torna alla home page
FSI - Emilia Romagna
torna all'indice di sezione



Risultati 1° torneo giovanile
Bologna 20/1/01



GIOV.BOLOGN.2001         20-01-01  - TURNI 6
      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  GIOV.BOLOGN.2001-A

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   5 RONCHETTI NICCOLO'        RA89  5.0   22.0
  2'  14 VECCHI EUGENIO            BO87  5.0   19.5
  3'  20 CUCULO JIMMY              BO86  4.5   22.0
  4'  21 GASPARINETTI SIMONE       BO85  4.5   18.5
  5'   6 ROMBALDONI DENIS          PU89  4.0   20.0
  6'   4 LA PENNA ANTONIO          MO90  4.0   18.0
  7'   7 ROMBALDONI AXEL           PU92  4.0   14.0
  8'   8 CASTRO SIMON              BO87  3.5   20.0
  9'  18 MERLI FILIBERTO           RN90  3.5   18.0
 10'  15 CHIERICI MARIANNA         RE90  3.0   19.5
 11'   2 FOGLI MATTEO              BO89  3.0   16.0
 12'  10 DANIELI RICCARDO          BO88  3.0   15.5
 13'  16 VENTURELLI VAINER         MO87  3.0   12.0
 14'  12 PERRONE MARCO             BO88  2.5   17.0
 15'  11 NATALE FRANCESCO          BO89  2.5   15.0
 16'  17 FAGNANI EDUARDO           BO89  2.0   15.0  2.0
 17'   3 FALDELLA LORENZO          BO88  2.0   15.0  1.0
 18'  19 FALZETTI LUIGI            BO90  2.0   14.5  2.0
 19'  13 BONARELLI VIRGINIA        BO88  2.0   14.5
 20'   1 ROSSI LUCIO PAOLO         BO87  2.0    9.5
 21'   9 VIGNOLA MATTEO            BO88  1.0   14.5
 22'  22 ZZ.ASSENTE                      0.0   14.5

Elaboraz. G.Diena   Recco


      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  GIOV.BOLOGN.2001-B

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   6 LUCCHI LORENZO            RN92  6.0   19.0
  2'   8 MADONIA TOMMASO           BO92  5.0   19.0
  3'   1 NANNUZZI ALBERTO          MO91  4.0   19.0  3.0
  4'   5 BABINI PAOLO              BO92  4.0   19.0  2.0
  5'   2 MUCCINI MARCO             RN92  4.0   17.5
  6'  17 DE POMPA MICHELE          BO90  3.0   20.5
  7'   7 ROSSI GIANGIACOMO         BO91  3.0   19.0  3.0
  8'  11 CILENTI GIUSEPPE          RN89  3.0   19.0  1.5
  9'   3 DELLA ROSA LORENZO        RN92  3.0   17.5
 10'   9 CASTRO MICHELE            BO91  3.0   17.0
 11'  10 ROMBALDONI BRIAN          PU93  3.0   12.5
 12'  12 MUCCINI ANDREA            RN96  2.5   17.5
 13'  15 GINESTRINI SIMONE         BO92  2.5   12.0
 14'   4 GIRLANDO MATTEO           BO92  2.0   16.0
 15'  16 ANDREOLI CARLO            BO92  2.0   10.5
 16'  13 FERRARA ORAZIO            RN91  1.5   13.5
 17'  18 TROMBETTI EDOARDO         BO93  1.5   13.0
 18'  14 BONARINI MATTEO           BO94  1.0   12.5

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco