torna alla home page
FSI - Emilia Romagna
torna all'indice di sezione

 
 

Risultati
9° MEMORIAL "A.GIGLI" (Torneo A e B)
[Bologna 2 - 17/3/2002]






9^ A. Gigli         17-03-02  - TURNI 6
      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  OPEN A

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   9 SCALCIONE Michelangelo    BO M  5.5   17.0
  2'   8 ALDROVANDI Antonio        BO M  4.5   18.0
  3'  10 BONETTI Carlo             BO2N  4.0   17.5
  4'   2 DI MICHELE Rocco          TE1N  3.0   19.0  1.5
  5'   6 GAIDO Paolo               BO M  3.0   19.0  1.0
  6'   1 DEL GIUDICE Stefano       AR1N  2.5   17.0
  7'   3 PACCOIA Claudio           PGCM  2.5   15.5
  8'   7 REZZUTI Vincenzo          BO1N  2.5   14.0
  9'   4 NICCOLI Paolo             BO1N  1.5   14.5
 10'   5 REBEGGIANI Luca           BO1N  1.0   14.5

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco


 OPEN A  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6  - 9^ A. Gigli

  9 SCALCIONE Mich -M 10F=   1N+   3N+   8B+   6B+   2N+  5.5
  8 ALDROVANDI Ant -M  7N+   6B+   2N+   9N-  10B+   1B=  4.5
 10 BONETTI Carlo  2N  9G=   4N+   6N=   2B+   8N-   5F+  4
  2 DI-MICHELE Roc 1N  1N+   3B+   8B-  10N-   4N+   9B-  3
  6 GAIDO Paolo    -M  5N+   8N-  10B=   7B+   9N-   3B=  3
  1 DEL-GIUDICE St 1N  2B-   9B-   7N-   4B+   5B+   8N=  2.5
  3 PACCOIA Claudi CM  4B+   2N-   9B-   5N-   7B+   6N=  2.5
  7 REZZUTI Vincen 1N  8B-   5N+   1B+   6N-   3N-   4B=  2.5
  4 NICCOLI Paolo  1N  3N-  10B-   5B+   1N-   2B-   7N=  1.5
  5 REBEGGIANI Luc 1N  6B-   7B-   4N-   3B+   1N-  10G-  1

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco








9^ A. Gigli         17-03-02  - TURNI 6
      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  OPEN B

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'  23 ORFEI Rolando             MO2N  5.5   21.5
  2'   3 CASSETTA Alessandro       RA3N  5.0   20.5
  3'  35 RUBBINI Roberto           BO2N  4.5   21.5
  4'  24 SALZANO Guido             RA1N  4.5   21.0
  5'  29 ANTONETTI Mattia          FC3N  4.5   19.0
  6'   2 GANDINI Gaudio            MO2N  4.5   18.0
  7'  20 CHIODINI Pietro           MN2N  4.5   14.5
  8'  16 ZORZETTO Carlo            BO2N  4.0   19.5
  9'  25 LENZA Leopoldo            MN2N  4.0   18.5
 10'  14 CENSI Mauro               BO1N  4.0   18.0
 11'   4 PANINI Luciano            MO2N  4.0   17.0       *
 12'  43 SPALLANZANI Massimiliano  MO2N  4.0   17.0
 13'  39 CUCULO Jimmy              BO3N  4.0   15.5
 14'  33 GAROFALO Sergio           MO1N  3.5   21.0
 15'  10 VECCHI Eugenio            BO2N  3.5   19.5
 16'  41 MORDENTI Fabrizio         RA3N  3.5   17.5  2.0
 17'  12 BETTINI Alessandro        BO1N  3.5   17.5
 18'  15 FAGNANI Eduardo           BO3N  3.0   18.0
 19'  32 MURADORE Aldo             UD2N  3.0   17.5
 20'  30 NANNUZZI Alberto          MONC  3.0   16.5
 21'  18 MUCCINI Maurizio          RN2N  3.0   16.0
 22'  26 CUSSINI Giulio            BO3N  3.0   14.5  1.5     3
 23'   1 DIANA Carlo               CA3N  3.0   14.5  1.5     2
 24'  36 ZUCCARO Guido             BO2N  3.0   14.5  1.0
 25'   6 RICCI Angelo              FONC  3.0   14.5
 26'  37 LENTI Cosimo              BONC  3.0   13.0
 27'  21 TRAVERSI Carlo            BO2N  2.5   18.0
 28'  22 AMBROSI Lucio             RN2S  2.5   16.0
 29'  17 CASTRO Simon              BO2N  2.5   12.5
 30'   8 CATTANI Stella            BO3N  2.5   12.0
 31'  13 DALMONTE Davide           BO2N  2.0   17.5
 32'  40 MUCCINI Marco             RN3N  2.0   15.5          2   13'
 33'  42 MARZANO Giovanni          BONC  2.0   15.5          2   41'
 34'  31 MUCCINI Andrea            RNNC  2.0   12.0
 35'  27 ROSSI Pio                 BO3N  2.0   10.0
 36'   7 COMANZO Crescenzo         BONC  1.5   16.5
 37'   9 DANIELI Riccardo          BO2N  1.5   13.0
 38'  28 BASSO Mauro               BONC  1.0   14.5
 39'  38 PESCI Fabio               BONC  1.0   14.0  1.0
 40'  19 SPIGA Bruno               BO3N  1.0   14.0
 41'  34 CONSOLINI Mauro           BONC  1.0   13.5
 42'   5 PANTALONE Nicola          BONC  0.0   14.0
 43'  11 BACCI Anastasia           BO3N  0.0    7.5
 44'  44 ZZ.ASSENTE                      0.0    7.0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco



 OPEN B  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6  - 9^ A. Gigli

 23 ORFEI Rolando  2N 24B+  25B+  16N+  33B+  35N+  29B=  5.5
  3 CASSETTA Aless 3N  4B+  43F+  10N+  35N-   2B+  12N+  5
 35 RUBBINI Robert 2N 36B+  38N+  41N+   3B+  23B-  24N=  4.5
 24 SALZANO Guido  1N 23N-  19B+  15B+  25N+  16B+  35B=  4.5
 29 ANTONETTI Matt 3N 30B+  28N+  33N-  32B+  39B+  23N=  4.5
  2 GANDINI Gaudio 2N  1N=  22N+   7B+  14B+   3N-  41B+  4.5
 20 CHIODINI Pietr 2N 19N+  18B=  14N-   9F+  21N+  33N+  4.5
 16 ZORZETTO Carlo 2N 15N+  12B+  23B-  18N+  24N-  32B+  4
 25 LENZA Leopoldo 2N 26B+  23N-  28F+  24B-  22N+  15N+  4
 14 CENSI Mauro    1N 13N=  21B+  20B+   2N-   6N=  10B+  4
  4 PANINI Luciano 2N  3N-   5B+  43G+  10B-  13N+  21B+  4
 43 SPALLANZANI Ma 2N 44B+   3G-   4F-  42N+  37B+   6N+  4
 39 CUCULO Jimmy   3N 40B-  37N+  42B+  36B+  29N-  30N+  4
 33 GAROFALO Sergi 1N 34B+  32N+  29B+  23N-  41N=  20B-  3.5
 10 VECCHI Eugenio 2N  9N+   6B+   3B-   4N+  12N=  14N-  3.5
 41 MORDENTI Fabri 3N 42B+  40N+  35B-   1N+  33B=   2N-  3.5
 12 BETTINI Alessa 1N 11N+  16N-  26B+  13N+  10B=   3B-  3.5
 15 FAGNANI Eduard 3N 16B-  17B+  24N-  19F+  18N+  25B-  3
 32 MURADORE Aldo  2N 31N+  33B-  30N+  29N-  17B+  16N-  3
 30 NANNUZZI Alber NC 29N-  31B+  32B-  34N+  36N+  39B-  3
 18 MUCCINI Mauriz 2N 17N+  20N=  13B=  16B-  15B-   7N+  3
 26 CUSSINI Giulio 3N 25N-  27B+  12N-  21B-   7N+  22B+  3
 36 ZUCCARO Guido  2N 35N-  34B+  38B+  39N-  30B-  31N+  3
  6 RICCI Angelo   NC  5N+  10N-   9B=   7N+  14B=  43B-  3
 37 LENTI Cosimo   NC 38B-  39B-   5N+  40B+  43N-  42B+  3
 21 TRAVERSI Carlo 2N 22B=  14N-   8B+  26N+  20B-   4N-  2.5
 22 AMBROSI Lucio  2S 21N=   2B-  27N+  28G+  25B-  26N-  2.5
 17 CASTRO Simon   2N 18B-  15N-  11B+  38G+  32N-   8B=  2.5
  8 CATTANI Stella 3N  7N=  13B-  21N-  27B+   1B=  17N=  2.5
 13 DALMONTE David 2N 14B=   8N+  18N=  12B-   4B-   1G-  2
 40 MUCCINI Marco  3N 39N+  41B-   1B-  37N-  31B-   5N+  2
 42 MARZANO Giovan NC 41N-  44A+  39N-  43B-  34B+  37N-  2
 31 MUCCINI Andrea NC 32B-  30N-  34N-   5B+  40N+  36B-  2
 27 ROSSI Pio      3N 28B-  26N-  22B-   8N-   5B+  34N+  2
  7 COMANZO Cresce NC  8B=   1G+   2N-   6B-  26B-  18B-  1.5
  9 DANIELI Riccar 2N 10B-  11B+   6N=  20G-  28R-  28R-  1.5
 28 BASSO Mauro    NC 27N+  29B-  25G-  22F-   9R-   9R-  1
 38 PESCI Fabio    NC 37N+  35B-  36N-  17F-  19R-  19R-  1
 19 SPIGA Bruno    3N 20B-  24N-  44A+  15G-  38R-  38R-  1
 34 CONSOLINI Maur NC 33N-  36N-  31B+  30B-  42N-  27B-  1
  5 PANTALONE Nico NC  6B-   4N-  37B-  31N-  27N-  40B-  0
 11 BACCI Anastasi 3N 12B-   9N-  17N-  44R-  44R-  44R-  0
 44 ZZ.ASSENTE---- -- 43R-  42R-  19R-  11R-  11R-  11R-  0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco