torna alla home page
FSI - Emilia Romagna
torna all'indice di sezione



4° Semilampo "Polisportiva San Faustino"
Modena  del 3 dicembre 2000.

 

IV OPEN SEMILAMPO "POLISPORTIVA SAN FAUSTINO" - MODENA 3/12/00

IV OPEN SEMILAMPO "POLISPORTIVA SAN FAUSTINO" - MODENA 3/12/00
N.   Sor Nome                        PR C. PUNTI  Bhz  Bmin   PV   
1    41  DRAZIC SINISA               YU M.   8,0   48,0  5,0   7   
2    77  IOTTI PIERLUIGI             RE M.   8,0   46,5  4,5   8   
3    48  LAKETIC GOIKO               YU M.   7,5   53,0  2,5   7   
4    106 MRDJA MILAN                 HR M.   7,5   52,0  3,0   7   
5    90  CAMERINI LORENZO            RE 1N   7,0   46,5  4,0   7   
6    49  VEZZOSI PAOLO               PR M.   7,0   46,0  3,5   7   
7    73  SCALCIONE MICHELANGELO      BO CM   7,0   45,5  2,5   7   
8    34  TOMBA IVAN                  BO CM   6,5   49,5  4,0   5   
9    30  VILLA FLAVIO                RE CM   6,5   49,5  3,0   6   
10   85  AGNELLI FRANCESCO           BS CM   6,5   47,0  4,0   6   
11   24  BRANCALEONI MAURIZIO        RN M.   6,5   43,0  4,0   6   
12   52  BALDAZZI STEFANO            BO CM   6,0   49,0  4,5   6   
13   88  RICCI ALFREDO               FE CM   6,0   46,0  4,0   6   
14   20  VANCINI EDOARDO             BO M.   6,0   46,0  3,0   5   
15   54  BOCCHICCHIO GAETANO         PO CM   6,0   45,5  4,5   6   
16   65  MAMBRINI AUGUSTO            MO CM   6,0   45,5  4,0   6   
17   67  ORI MARCO                   RA CM   6,0   45,0  2,5   6   
18   12  BURIANI ANDREA              BO 2N   6,0   44,5  4,0   5   
19   86  FARACHI FRANCESCO           BR 1N   6,0   42,5  2,5   6   
20   27  PELLICONI VANES             BO 1N   6,0   41,5  4,0   6   
21   25  SLAMNIK NASER               RE 1N   6,0   41,0  3,0   6   
22   6   BOCCHICCHIO MARINO          PO 1N   6,0   40,0  4,0   6   
23   11  CAMERINI IVAN               RE CM   5,5   48,5  4,5   5   
24   98  RONCHETTI NICCOLO'          RA 2N   5,5   47,0  1,5   5   
25   66  NELLI LUCA                  MS CM   5,5   45,5  4,0   5   
26   43  NICCOLI PAOLO               BO 2N   5,5   42,5  4,5   5   
27   96  MONDUCCI MIRKO              RA NC   5,5   42,0  4,0   5   
28   32  LORENZINI LUCA              BO 3N   5,5   42,0  3,5   5   
29   44  SCHARRER PATRICK            BZ 1N   5,5   41,0  2,0   5   
30   1   MAURIZIO MARCO              TE 2N   5,5   37,0  2,5   5   
31   84  GOSIO DENIS                 BS CM   5,0   47,5  2,5   4   
32   103 LENZINI ROBERTO             MO NC   5,0   44,0  4,0   5   
33   46  BONETTI MARCO               CO CM   5,0   42,5  2,0   5   
34   42  PASQUALETTI ENZO            PO 3N   5,0   42,5  0,0   5   
35   81  VECCHI EUGENIO              BO 2N   5,0   42,0  3,0   5   
36   89  BERTOCCHI FULVIO            MO 3N   5,0   42,0  3,0   4   
37   23  DORATI GIUSEPPE             MO 2N   5,0   41,5  3,5   5   
38   105 ZUCCARO GUIDO               BO 2N   5,0   41,5  3,0   5   
39   37  DI-MICHELE ROCCO            TE 2N   5,0   41,5  3,0   5   
40   7   POLETTI FAUSTO              BS 1N   5,0   41,0  3,0   4   
41   56  RABITTI ALBERTO (U14)       MO NC   5,0   40,5  3,5   5   
42   78  RUBBINI ROBERTO             BO 2N   5,0   40,0  2,5   5   
43   28  TONINI ANDREA (U14)         FE NC   5,0   39,0  3,0   5   
44   80  FILIP IOAN                  MN CM   5,0   37,5  2,5   5   
45   102 BERTANI GIANPAOLO           PR NC   5,0   37,0  4,0   5   
46   5   ALTARIVA MARCO (U14)        MO NC   5,0   35,0  2,5   5   
47   95  TAMASSIA GABRIELE           MO 2N   5,0   34,0  1,5   4   
48   68  FORONI FRANCESCO            MN 1N   5,0   33,0  2,0   5   
49   76  MARINELLI GIAN MARCO        MO 1N   4,5   41,5  3,0   4   
50   53  FRASSOLDATI GIACOMO         MO 2N   4,5   41,0  3,0   4   
51   58  CAPITANI STEFANO            BO 3N   4,5   40,5  3,0   4   
52   33  BACCI ANASTASIA (U12)       BO NC   4,5   40,0  1,5   4   
53   16  CALOIA AUGUSTO              MO NC   4,5   39,0  3,5   4   
54   51  GOZZI GIORGIO               MO 1N   4,5   39,0  0,0   4   
55   61  UGOLETTI MATTEO (U16)       RE NC   4,5   37,0  3,5   4   
56   31  CRICCA ANDREA (U16)         FE NC   4,5   36,0  1,5   4   
57   94  CASOLARI DANIELE            MO NC   4,5   35,0  1,5   4   
58   9   MARAZZI FRANCESCO (U10)     MO NC   4,5   33,5  3,0   4   
59   10  MERLI FILIBERTO (U10)       RN NC   4,5   33,0  2,0   4   
60   82  ZANETTI ALEX (U12)          MO NC   4,5   32,0  0,0   4   
61   91  FEZZARDI EMANUELE           MN 2N   4,0   44,0  3,0   3   
62   15  CHIEREGHIN FRANCO           FE 3N   4,0   40,0  2,0   4   
63   64  VULPETTI ATTILIO            RE 2N   4,0   39,5  3,0   4   
64   14  MARCIELLO ARMANDO           MO 1N   4,0   39,5  2,0   3   
65   71  DE-BIAGGI PAOLO             MO 2N   4,0   38,5  2,5   4   
66   101 CASOLA GIUSEPPE             RN 2N   4,0   38,5  1,5   4   
67   39  TAMBURINI LORENZO           SP 2N   4,0   37,5  3,0   4   
68   60  PANINI LUCIANO              MO 2N   4,0   37,5  3,0   4   
69   19  LAPENNA ANTONIO (U10)       MO NC   4,0   37,0  3,0   4   
70   100 POPPI ENRICO                MO 2N   4,0   37,0  3,0   4   
71   36  TRAVERSI CARLO              BO 2N   4,0   36,5  1,5   4   
72   79  BONDI LUIGI                 MO 2N   4,0   36,0  3,0   4   
73   21  TALAMI ANDREA               RE 2N   4,0   36,0  2,5   4   
74   63  RONCAGLIA MARCELLO          MO NC   4,0   34,5  3,0   4   
75   104 LUCCHI LORENZO (U10)        RN NC   4,0   33,5  3,0   4   
76   3   CECANNECCHIA GIANLUCA       TE 2N   4,0   33,5  2,5   3   
77   87  PERRONE MARCO (U12)         BO NC   4,0   32,5  2,0   3   
78   99  VENTURELLI VAINER (U14)     MO NC   4,0   28,0  2,5   4   
79   72  DEL-PAPA FAUSTO             MO 2N   4,0   28,0  2,5   3   
80   22  RODELLA TOMMASO (U12)       MN NC   3,5   33,0  2,0   3   
81   62  CASADIO ALVIERO             MO 3N   3,5   31,0  2,0   3   
82   55  BACCHELLI ANDREA            BO NC   3,5   31,0  1,5   3   
83   50  BELLINI ROBERTO             BS 2N   3,5   30,0  1,5   3   
84   59  LANZI MIRCO (U14)           MO NC   3,5   26,5  2,0   3   
85   75  REBIZZANI GIANLUIGI         MO 2N   3,0   35,5  3,0   3   
86   107 ZOBOLI ANDREA (U10)         MO NC   3,0   35,5  0,0   2   
87   38  MERCIARI MORENO             MO 2N   3,0   34,5  3,0   2   
88   93  GOLDONI PAOLO (U10)         RE NC   3,0   34,0  1,5   3   
89   8   SERAFINI LORENZO (U10)      MO NC   3,0   33,5  2,5   2   
90   18  TAGLIAVINI AUGUSTO          FE NC   3,0   33,5  2,0   3   
91   29  RICCHI LUCA (U12)           MO NC   3,0   32,0  1,5   2   
92   2   LHAOU AYOUB (U10)           MO NC   3,0   31,0  2,0   2   
93   92  MARAZZI FEDERICO            MO NC   3,0   30,0  2,5   3   
94   57  VERRI ALESSANDRO (U12)      FE NC   3,0   28,5  2,0   2   
95   40  GALANTI SARA (U16)          FE NC   3,0   28,5  1,5   2   
96   17  SCHARRER ISABEL (U10)       BZ NC   3,0   27,0  2,0   3   
97   26  LUCCHI SAURO                RN NC   3,0   25,5  0,0   3   
98   47  FRAGNI ENRICO               BO 1N   2,5   35,0  3,0   2   
99   70  CASTI MARIANO               MO NC   2,5   33,5  2,0   2   
100  74  MONTI FILIPPO (U10)         FE NC   2,5   30,5  0,0   2   
101  4   COATTI NICOLA (U10)         FE NC   2,5   30,0  1,5   2   
102  83  BUGELLI EDOARDO (U10)       FE NC   2,5   29,5  1,5   1   
103  45  RAIMONDI ALBERTINO          MO NC   2,0   27,0  0,0   2   
104  13  TONOLO FRANCESCO (U10)      MO NC   2,0   27,0  0,0   2   
105  69  GHINI GABRIELE              MO 3N   2,0   25,0  0,0   2   
106  97  FERRETTI MILENA             BO 3N   1,5   30,0  2,0   1   
107  35  POLETTI DIEGO (U12)         MO NC   1,5   28,5  2,0   1   
108  108 RITIRATO                            0,0   26,5  2,0   0