torna alla home page
FSI - Emilia Romagna
torna all'indice di sezione



4° Semilampo di "Cittą di Bologna - Trofeo CARISBO" [20/11/00]



4^ CARISBO 2000-SV         20-11-00  - TURNI 9
      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  4^ CARISBO 2000

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   1- VEZZOSI Paolo             PRFM  7.5   50.5
  2'   2- IOTTI Pierluigi           REMF  7.0   51.5
  3'   7- BRANCALEONI Maurizio      RN-M  7.0   47.0  4.0
  4'   3- ALDROVANDI Antonio        BO-M  7.0   47.0  3.5
  5'  14- PALMIOTTO Fiorentino      BO-M  7.0   45.5
  6'  20- TOMBA Ivan             85 BOCM  6.5   51.5
  7'   6- VOLTOLINI Mario           RN-M  6.5   49.0
  8'  27- GIOVANNINI Roberto        RN1N  6.5   44.0  4.0
  9'  23- VINCENZI Marco            MO1N  6.5   44.0  3.5
 10'  18- ORI Marco                 RACM  6.5   42.5
 11'  29- SLAMNIK Naser             RE1N  6.0   48.0
 12'  19- FOGLIA Maurizio           MCCM  6.0   47.0
 13'   5- SCALCIONE Michelangelo    BOCM  6.0   46.5
 14'  10- CAMPINI Marco             FECM  6.0   46.0
 15'   4- CAMERINI Ivan             RECM  6.0   43.5
 16'  17- FRIGIERI Fabrizio         MOCM  6.0   40.5  3.5
 17'  11- BALDAZZI Stefano          BOCM  6.0   40.5  1.5
 18'  31- COLONNELLO Piero          BO2N  6.0   39.5
 19'  30- GUASTADINI Paolo          BO1N  5.5   47.0
 20'  16- VILLA Flavio              RECM  5.5   45.5
 21'  22- KANINA Adriatik           RN1N  5.5   44.5
 22'   8- MARCHINI Massimo          FE-M  5.5   43.5
 23'  12- FRANCHINI Gabriele        MOCM  5.5   41.5  4.0
 24'  48- PANINI Luciano            MO2N  5.5   41.5  3.0
 25'  41- BURIANI Andrea            BO2N  5.5   40.5  4.0
 26'  15- GAIDO Paolo               BO-M  5.5   40.5  3.5
 27'  25- ZERBETTO Andrea           BO1N  5.5   40.0
 28'  82- RABITTI Alberto        86 MONC  5.5   39.0
 29'  37- RUBBINI Roberto           BO2N  5.5   36.5
 30'  57- LENZINI Roberto           MO1S  5.0   45.0
 31'  26- FARINA Fabio              BO1N  5.0   42.5  4.0
 32'   9- CALAVALLE Giulio          BO-M  5.0   42.5  3.5
 33'  36- RONCHETTI Niccolo'     89 RA2N  5.0   40.5
 34'  32- GOZZI Giorgio             MO1N  5.0   39.5  3.0
 35'  33- BORSARI Marco             MO1N  5.0   39.5  2.0
 36'  49- TAMASSIA Gabriele         MO2N  5.0   37.5
 37'  68- DAL MONTE Carlo           BONC  5.0   36.0  2.0     5   53'
 38'  52- REINA Paolo               BO3N  5.0   36.0  2.0     5   58'
 39'  38- RUBINI Gilberto           BO2N  5.0   33.0
 40'  21- CERIOLI Giuseppe          BO1N  5.0   32.0
 41'  24- CAMERINI Lorenzo          RE1N  4.5   47.5
 42'  55- VICINI Nicola             BO2N  4.5   46.0
 43'  13- DI-LAO Riccardo           RN1N  4.5   42.0
 44'  44- VECCHI Eugenio         87 BO2N  4.5   41.5
 45'  45- VENNI Alberto             BO2N  4.5   41.0
 46'  35- DI-MICHELE Rocco          TE2N  4.5   40.5
 47'  78- MONDUCCI Mirko         83 RANC  4.5   37.5
 48'  43- GUARDIGLI Alessandro      RN2N  4.5   37.0
 49'  28- MEZZETTI Raffaello        BO1N  4.5   35.5
 50'  67- CUCULO Jimmy           86 BONC  4.5   35.0  3.5
 51'  34- BONETTI Carlo             BO2N  4.5   35.0  1.0
 52'  87- TONINI Andrea          87 FENC  4.5   33.0
 53'  53- TREVISANI Emilio       87 BO3N  4.0   40.5
 54'  46- BACCARANI Ugo             RE3N  4.0   38.0
 55'  86- TOGNETTI Franco           BONC  4.0   37.5
 56'  88- UGOLETTI Matteo        84 RENC  4.0   36.5
 57'  51- FRANCESCHELLI Maurizio    BO3N  4.0   35.5  3.0
 58'  73- LAPENNA Antonio        90 MONC  4.0   35.5  1.5     3   24'
 59'  58- MADONIA Leonardo          BO1S  4.0   35.5  1.5     3   34'
 60'  69- DANIELI Riccardo       88 BONC  4.0   34.5
 61'  40- CASOLA Giuseppe           RN2N  4.0   33.0
 62'  54- ZUCCARO Guido             BO2N  4.0   32.5
 63'  90- VERRI Alessandro       89 FENC  4.0   32.0
 64'  85- TAGLIAVINI Augusto        FENC  4.0   31.5
 65'  72- GALANTI Sara           84 FENC  4.0   29.5
 66'  83- RICCHI Luca            89 MONC  4.0   28.0
 67'  56- DAGRADI Marco          86 PC3N  3.5   38.5
 68'  63- CASTRO Simon           87 BONC  3.5   38.0
 69'  61- BASSO Marco            89 BONC  3.5   37.5
 70'  42- CESETTI Egidio            RN2N  3.5   36.0
 71'  39- NICCOLI Paolo             BO2N  3.5   35.5
 72'  71- DOLCETTI Chiara        85 FENC  3.5   32.5
 73'  50- BALDACCI Silvano          RA2N  3.0   32.5  2.5
 74'  60- BABINI Paolo           92 BONC  3.0   32.5  2.0
 75'  84- SERAFINI Lorenzo       90 MONC  3.0   30.5
 76'  89- VENTURELLI Vainer      87 MONC  3.0   30.0  1.5
 77'  76- LUCCHI Sauro              RNNC  3.0   30.0  1.0
 78'  81- PERRONE Marco          88 BONC  3.0   29.5  1.5     3
 79'  79- MONTI Filippo          90 FENC  3.0   29.5  1.5     2
 80'  59- ALBERGHINI Aurora      88 BONC  3.0   29.5  1.0
 81'  74- LHAOU Ayoub            90 MONC  3.0   29.0
 82'  70- DE-POMPA Michele       90 BONC  3.0   28.0
 83'  92- ZOBOLI Andrea          90 MONC  3.0   25.5
 84'  75- LUCCHI Lorenzo         92 RNNC  2.5   35.5
 85'  91- VISANI Andrea          90 FENC  2.5   26.5
 86'  62- BUGELLI Edoardo        90 FENC  2.5   26.0
 87'  65- COATTI Nicola          90 FENC  2.0   33.0
 88'  77- MADONIA Tommaso        92 BONC  2.0   32.5
 89'  66- COMANZO Crescenzo         BONC  2.0   28.5
 90'  47- GAIBA Massimo             BO2N  1.5   37.0
 91'  64- CATTANI Stella         88 BONC  1.5   29.5
 92'  80- NANNUZZI Alberto       91 MONC  1.0   28.0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco