torna alla home page

FSI - Emilia Romagna

torna all'indice di sezione


 
 
 

Semilampo della Badessa

Classifica Finale


13.SEMILAMPO \04-SV         14-11-04  - TURNI 9 
      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  BADESSA 14\09\04

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   5-BALDAZZI STEFANO            -X  8.0   53.0                 
  2'   1-VEZZOSI PAOLO               -X  7.5   52.0                 
  3'   9-VESPIA GIANMARCO            -A  7.5   48.5                 
  4'  10-RINALDI FRANCESCO SAVERIO   -A  7.0   51.0                 
  5'  14-LAPENNA ANTONIO        U 14 -A  7.0   42.5                 
  6'   4-BURIANI ANDREA              -X  6.5   46.0                 
  7'  12-CAMERINI LORENZO            -A  6.5   44.0                 
  8'   8-VECCHI EUGENIO              -A  6.5   43.5                 
  9'   7-PIVA GIORGIO                -A  6.0   51.0                 
 10'   6-FRUGOLI FRANCESCO           -A  6.0   47.5                 
 11'   3-IOTTI PIERLUIGI             -X  6.0   46.5                 
 12'  21-VINCENZI MARCO              -B  6.0   45.5                 
 13'  47-TEMPORIN ALBERTO            -D  6.0   43.5  2.0     6      
 14'  30-FORONI FRANCESCO            -C  6.0   43.5  2.0     5      
 15'  29-ZORZETTO CARLO              -C  6.0   42.0                 
 16'  45-DONDI RENZO                 -D  6.0   40.0                 
 17'  24-BADIALI ALESSIO             -B  5.5   47.0                 
 18'   2-COCCHI ANDREA               -X  5.5   46.0                 
 19'  11-RUGGERI PIETRO              -A  5.5   44.5                 
 20'  16-UGOLETTI MATTEO             -A  5.5   43.5                 
 21'  25-GAROFALO SERGIO             -B  5.5   38.5                 
 22'  35-STECCANELLA SERGIO          -C  5.5   37.5                 
 23'  33-MEZZETTI RAFFAELLO          -C  5.5   33.0                 
 24'  13-FRIGIERI FABRIZIO           -A  5.0   45.5                 
 25'  15-CHEN ANDREA                 -A  5.0   44.0                 
 26'  27-BRACALI ANDREA              -B  5.0   43.0                 
 27'  17-REBEGGIANI LUCA             -B  5.0   42.5  4.0            
 28'  22-STRADIOTTI ALESSANDRO       -B  5.0   42.5  2.0            
 29'  23-ORI MARCO                   -B  5.0   41.5                 
 30'  68-BROGNA DOMENICO           BO-E  5.0   39.0  3.0            
 31'  36-BACCHELLI ANDREA            -C  5.0   39.0  2.0            
 32'  32-RUBINI GILBERTO             -C  5.0   37.0                 
 33'  28-VALBUENA OLIVER             -C  5.0   36.5                 
 34'  40-TONINI ANDREA               -C  5.0   36.0  3.0            
 35'  51-DI TRAPANI DAVIDE     U 10  -D  5.0   36.0  2.0            
 36'  42-SFERA MATTIA           U 14 -D  5.0   34.5                 
 37'  19-MONDUCCI MIRKO              -B  4.5   42.0                 
 38'  59-FAGNANI ALESSANDRO      U 10-D  4.5   39.5                 
 39'  49-MARCONCINI FABIO            -D  4.5   38.5                 
 40'  38-FAINI IVANO                 -C  4.5   38.0                 
 41'  48-POLLASTRI FEDERICO    U 14  -D  4.5   36.5                 
 42'  57-VEZZELLI FRANCESCO      U 10-D  4.5   35.5                 
 43'  67-AMATO LIBERTINO           BO-E  4.5   34.5                 
 44'  62-CORALLI NEVIO               -D  4.5   28.5                 
 45'  61-OREFICE LUCA                -D  4.0   41.0                 
 46'  39-LAPENNA MICHELANGELO   U 16 -C  4.0   39.5                 
 47'  18-PINTO ANTONIO               -B  4.0   39.0                 
 48'  44-GNUDI GIORGIO               -D  4.0   38.0                 
 49'  31-PANINI LUCIANO              -C  4.0   36.5                 
 50'  54-SPATOCCO ANDREA       U 12  -D  4.0   36.0  3.0            
 51'  34-ZOBOLI ANDREA         U 14  -C  4.0   36.0  2.5            
 52'  52-FAINI MARCO            U 16 -D  4.0   33.5                 
 53'  60-MUCCINI ANDREA         U 10 -D  4.0   30.5  3.0     4      
 54'  56-MANCINI ANDREA              -D  4.0   30.5  3.0     3      
 55'  58-DE.ZAIACOMO TONINO          -D  4.0   30.0                 
 56'  53-MUCCINI MARCO         U 12  -D  4.0   29.0                 
 57'  46-GOZZI GIORGIO               -D  3.5   37.5                 
 58'  80-GULINELLI EURO              -E  3.5   36.5                 
 59'  41-CAPRARA GIANFRANCO          -C  3.5   36.0                 
 60'  55-MARINI GIULIO               -D  3.5   34.5                 
 61'  37-TAMASSIA GABRIELE           -C  3.5   34.0                 
 62'  79-CHIARION ELISA          10  -E  3.5   33.5                 
 63'  65-SPATOCCO ALESSANDRO    U 12 -D  3.5   28.0                 
 64'  20-CRICCA ANDREA               -B  3.0   36.5                 
 65'  75-VANNINI DANIELE             -E  3.0   35.5                 
 66'  50-DE AGOSTINI MATTIA     U 12 -D  3.0   34.5                 
 67'  64-PASSINI STEFANO      U 14   -D  3.0   34.0  2.0     3      
 68'  71-PAZZINI ELIA     U 14     RN-E  3.0   34.0  2.0     2      
 69'  43-FAGNANI EDUARDO       U 16  -D  3.0   32.5                 
 70'  63-MUCCINI MAURIZIO            -D  3.0   32.0                 
 71'  69-GRAVINA EUGENIO      U 10 BO-E  3.0   29.5          3   76'
 72'  66-DE SIMONE FABIO             -D  3.0   29.5          3   79'
 73'  77-PAOLINI CATERINA      U 10  -E  3.0   29.0                 
 74'  73-DONATI MARCO            U 10-E  3.0   26.0                 
 75'  74-GIGLI CLAUDIO         U 16  -E  2.5   31.0                 
 76'  70-MASTELLARI DANIELE          -E  2.0   36.5                 
 77'  72-STRADI MARCELLO        U 12 -E  2.0   31.0                 
 78'  78-ZUCCARDI SIMONE        U 10 -E  2.0   30.0                 
 79'  76-ANDRAGHETTI SERGIO          -E  2.0   28.0                 
 80'  26-TRAZZI ENRICO               -B  0.0   23.0                 

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco



13.SEMILAMPO \04-SV 15-11-04 ELENCO CONCORRENTI num. nome citta' Elo Ital. K Elo Fide ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 67 AMATO LIBERTINO BO -E 1440 30 0000000 76 ANDRAGHETTI SERGIO -E 1386 30 0000000 36 BACCHELLI ANDREA -C 1685 30 0000000 24 BADIALI ALESSIO -B 1817 30 0000000 5 BALDAZZI STEFANO -X 2181 20 0000000 27 BRACALI ANDREA -B 1802 30 0000000 68 BROGNA DOMENICO BO -E 1440 30 0000000 4 BURIANI ANDREA -X 2204 20 0000000 12 CAMERINI LORENZO -A 2095 30 0000000 41 CAPRARA GIANFRANCO -C 1655 30 0000000 15 CHEN ANDREA -A 2024 30 0000000 79 CHIARION ELISA 10 -E 1365 30 0000000 2 COCCHI ANDREA -X 2313 20 0000000 62 CORALLI NEVIO -D 1458 30 121643 20 CRICCA ANDREA -B 1893 30 0000000 50 DE AGOSTINI MATTIA U 12 -D 1580 30 0000000 66 DE SIMONE FABIO -D 1446 30 0000000 58 DE.ZAIACOMO TONINO -D 1484 30 0000000 51 DI TRAPANI DAVIDE U 10 -D 1569 30 0000000 73 DONATI MARCO U 10 -E 1392 30 0000000 45 DONDI RENZO -D 1622 30 0000000 59 FAGNANI ALESSANDRO U 10 -D 1473 30 0000000 43 FAGNANI EDUARDO U 16 -D 1634 30 0000000 38 FAINI IVANO -C 1676 30 0000000 52 FAINI MARCO U 16 -D 1563 30 0000000 30 FORONI FRANCESCO -C 1740 30 0000000 13 FRIGIERI FABRIZIO -A 2095 30 0000000 6 FRUGOLI FRANCESCO -A 2136 30 0000000 25 GAROFALO SERGIO -B 1817 30 0000000 74 GIGLI CLAUDIO U 16 -E 1389 30 0000000 44 GNUDI GIORGIO -D 1624 30 0000000 46 GOZZI GIORGIO -D 1619 30 0000000 69 GRAVINA EUGENIO U 10 BO -E 1440 30 0000000 80 GULINELLI EURO -E 1274 30 0000000 3 IOTTI PIERLUIGI -X 2227 20 0000000 14 LAPENNA ANTONIO U 14 -A 2090 30 0000000 39 LAPENNA MICHELANGELO U 16 -C 1658 30 0000000 56 MANCINI ANDREA -D 1494 30 114378 49 MARCONCINI FABIO -D 1587 30 0000000 55 MARINI GIULIO -D 1502 30 0000000 70 MASTELLARI DANIELE -E 1440 30 0000000 33 MEZZETTI RAFFAELLO -C 1732 30 0000000 19 MONDUCCI MIRKO -B 1935 30 0000000 60 MUCCINI ANDREA U 10 -D 1470 30 0000000 53 MUCCINI MARCO U 12 -D 1550 30 0000000 63 MUCCINI MAURIZIO -D 1454 30 0000000 61 OREFICE LUCA -D 1464 30 0000000 23 ORI MARCO -B 1856 30 0000000 31 PANINI LUCIANO -C 1736 30 0000000 77 PAOLINI CATERINA U 10 -E 1374 30 0000000 64 PASSINI STEFANO U 14 -D 1449 30 0000000 71 PAZZINI ELIA U 14 RN -E 1440 30 0000000 18 PINTO ANTONIO -B 1937 30 0000000 7 PIVA GIORGIO -A 2128 30 0000000 48 POLLASTRI FEDERICO U 14 -D 1591 30 0000000 17 REBEGGIANI LUCA -B 1966 30 0000000 10 RINALDI FRANCESCO SAVERIO -A 2109 30 0000000 32 RUBINI GILBERTO -C 1736 30 0000000 11 RUGGERI PIETRO -A 2100 30 0000000 42 SFERA MATTIA U 14 -D 1643 30 0000000 65 SPATOCCO ALESSANDRO U 12 -D 1449 30 0000000 54 SPATOCCO ANDREA U 12 -D 1533 30 0000000 35 STECCANELLA SERGIO -C 1718 30 0000000 72 STRADI MARCELLO U 12 -E 1413 30 0000000 22 STRADIOTTI ALESSANDRO -B 1874 30 0000000 37 TAMASSIA GABRIELE -C 1685 30 0000000 47 TEMPORIN ALBERTO -D 1616 30 0000000 40 TONINI ANDREA -C 1658 30 0000000 26 TRAZZI ENRICO -B 1814 30 0000000 16 UGOLETTI MATTEO -A 2022 30 105131 28 VALBUENA OLIVER -C 1799 30 0000000 75 VANNINI DANIELE -E 1389 30 0000000 8 VECCHI EUGENIO -A 2117 30 0000000 9 VESPIA GIANMARCO -A 2114 30 0000000 57 VEZZELLI FRANCESCO U 10 -D 1489 30 0000000 1 VEZZOSI PAOLO -X 2458 20 0000000 21 VINCENZI MARCO -B 1886 30 0000000 34 ZOBOLI ANDREA U 14 -C 1724 30 0000000 29 ZORZETTO CARLO -C 1763 30 0000000 78 ZUCCARDI SIMONE U 10 -E 1374 30 0000000 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------