torna alla home page
FSI - Emilia Romagna
torna all'indice di sezione

 
 
 
 
 



challenge 020203         23-03-03  - TURNI 6
      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  under 16

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'  40-ANDERLINI MATTIA M89     MOD2S  5.5   21.0
  2'  21-ROTEGLIA GIOVANNI S88    SASNC  5.0   20.5  2.0
  3'  48-LUCCHI LORENZO M92       RIM3N  5.0   20.5  1.0
  4'  24-RICCHI LUCA M89          MOD2N  5.0   14.5
  5'  27-BARBIERI GIACOMO S88     SAS2S  4.5   21.5
  6'  17-NANNUZZI ALBERTO M91     MOD3N  4.5   19.0
  7'   5-LAPENNA MICHELANGELO M89 MOD3N  4.0   22.0
  8'   6-MANCINI ANDREA M91       MOD2S  4.0   20.0
  9'  34-BASSO MARCO M89          BOLNC  4.0   19.5
 10'  18-SFERA MATTIA M91         MOD1S  4.0   19.0
 11'  43-FAGNANI EDUARDO M89      BOL2N  4.0   18.0
 12'  11-POLETTI DIEGO S88        MOD3N  4.0   17.5  1.5
 13'  36-CARILLO MATTIA M90       MODNC  4.0   17.5  1.0     4   18'
 14'   4-FAGNANI ALESSANDRO E95   BOLNC  4.0   17.5  1.0     4   23'
 15'  32-MUCCINI MARCO E92        RIM2N  4.0   16.5
 16'   2-BETTELLI MARCO E92       MODNC  4.0   15.0
 17'  35-MUCCINI ANDREA E96       RIMNC  3.5   21.0
 18'  39-VENTURELLI VAINER S87    MOD3N  3.5   19.0  2.5
 19'  20-POLLASTRI FEDERICO M91   MOD3N  3.5   19.0  2.0
 20'  28-VENTURELLI MIRIAM E94    MODNC  3.5   16.0
 21'  23-BERNI GIOVANNI M89       MODNC  3.0   19.5
 22'  41-VEZZELLI FRANCESCO E94   MODNC  3.0   18.5
 23'   7-SARTORATO CHRISTIAN E93  MODNC  3.0   18.0  2.5
 24'  22-MEDICI LORENZO E92       MODNC  3.0   18.0  2.0
 25'  16-SIROTTI FABIO E92        MODNC  3.0   16.5  2.0
 26'   8-CAPRARA MASSIMO E        BOLNC  3.0   16.5  1.5
 27'  33-ORLANDI NICCOLO E92      MODNC  3.0   16.0
 28'  45-GIOVINI MATTEO E92       MODNC  3.0   15.0  2.0
 29'  42-PANIZIO ALESSANDRO E94   BOLNC  3.0   15.0  1.0
 30'  10-BENEDETTI MATTIA M91     MODNC  3.0   14.5
 31'  30-MORALDO ALESSANDRO E92   MODNC  3.0   12.5
 32'  51-GRAVINA EUGENIO E94      BOLNC  3.0   10.5
 33'  50-DOMATI ENRICO E94        MODNC  2.5   18.0
 34'  52-MONTANARI SIMONE M91     MOD2S  2.5   17.0  1.5     2   16'
 35'  15-ZERBINATI MARCO E92      SASNC  2.5   17.0  1.5     2   25'
 36'  38-CASTELLINI DAVIDE E94    MODNC  2.5   14.0
 37'   9-LORENZINI MATTIA E92     MODNC  2.5   11.0
 38'  25-PASSINI STEFANO M91      MODNC  2.0   19.5
 39'  29-DI TRAPANI DAVIDE E94    MODNC  2.0   17.5
 40'  14-RAIMONDI RICCARDO E93    MODNC  2.0   15.5
 41'  49-ORI MARCO E93            MODNC  2.0   14.5
 42'  19-VENTURELLI ESTER E93     MODNC  2.0   14.0
 43'  31-DONATI MARCO E95         BOLNC  2.0   13.5
 44'  46-CIRIESI CATERINA E92     MODNC  2.0   10.5
 45'   1-MANUELLA ALAN M89        MODNC  1.5   15.0  1.0     1   37'
 46'  12-BOCCAFOGLI LORENZO E94   BOLNC  1.5   15.0  1.0     1   50'
 47'  26-FORLEO TOMMASO M90       MODNC  1.5   12.5
 48'  13-MORUZZI MARTINO E94      BOLNC  1.5   10.0
 49'  44-SEGHEDONI NICOLO E92     MODNC  1.0   15.0
 50'   3-MORALDO FRANCESCA E93    MODNC  1.0   13.5
 51'  47-MONTEVECCHI MATTIA M91   RIMNC  1.0   12.5
 52'  37-MONTEVECCHI FEDERICO E95 RIMNC  1.0   12.0

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco


 under 16              - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6  - challenge 020203

 40 ANDERLINI MATT 2S 39N+  41B+  35N+  48B+   5N+  21N=  5.5
 21 ROTEGLIA GIOVA NC 22B+  20N+  25N+  27B=  18N+  40B=  5
 48 LUCCHI LORENZO 3N 47N+  50N+  43B+  40N-  34B+  27B+  5
 24 RICCHI LUCA M8 2N 23N-  26N+  12B+  25B+  11N+   6N+  5
 27 BARBIERI GIACO 2S 28B+  29B+  34N+  21N=  36B+  48N-  4.5
 17 NANNUZZI ALBER 3N 18B=  15N+  11B+   5N=  20B=  35B+  4.5
  5 LAPENNA MICHEL 3N  6B+   4N+   7N+  17B=  40B-  32N=  4
  6 MANCINI ANDREA 2S  5N-   3B+   8B+   4N+  43N+  24B-  4
 34 BASSO MARCO M8 NC 33N+  32B+  27B-  10N+  48N-  23B+  4
 18 SFERA MATTIA M 1S 17N=  16B+  52B+  23N+  21B-  20N=  4
 43 FAGNANI EDUARD 2N 44B+  45B+  48N-  41N+   6B-  42B+  4
 11 POLETTI DIEGO  3N 12B+  14N+  17N-   7B+  24B-  16N+  4
 36 CARILLO MATTIA NC 35N-  37B+  33N+  39B+  27N-  41B+  4
  4 FAGNANI ALESSA NC  3N+   5B-   2N+   6B-   7N+  15B+  4
 32 MUCCINI MARCO  2N 31N+  34N-  29B+  35B=  22N+   5B=  4
  2 BETTELLI MARCO NC  1N+  52N=   4B-  16B=  50N+   8B+  4
 35 MUCCINI ANDREA NC 36B+  38N+  40B-  32N=  45B+  17N-  3.5
 39 VENTURELLI VAI 3N 40B-  42N+  38B+  36N-  33B+  28N=  3.5
 20 POLLASTRI FEDE 3N 19N+  21B-  22B=  15N+  17N=  18B=  3.5
 28 VENTURELLI MIR NC 27N-  30N+  23B-  29N+  25B+  39B=  3.5
 23 BERNI GIOVANNI NC 24B+  25B-  28N+  18B-  30N+  34N-  3
 41 VEZZELLI FRANC NC 42B+  40N-  44N+  43B-  49B+  36N-  3
  7 SARTORATO CHRI NC  8B+  10N+   5B-  11N-   4B-  50N+  3
 22 MEDICI LORENZO NC 21N-  19B+  20N=  52N+  32B-  45N=  3
 16 SIROTTI FABIO  NC 15N=  18N-  19B+   2N=  14B+  11B-  3
  8 CAPRARA MASSIM NC  7N-   9B+   6N-   1B+  10B+   2N-  3
 33 ORLANDI NICCOL NC 34B-  31N+  36B-  38N+  39N-  49B+  3
 45 GIOVINI MATTEO NC 46B+  43N-  49N+  50B=  35N-  22B=  3
 42 PANIZIO ALESSA NC 41N-  39B-  46B+  44N+  52B+  43N-  3
 10 BENEDETTI MATT NC  9N+   7B-  14B+  34B-   8N-  19B+  3
 30 MORALDO ALESSA NC 29N-  28B-  26N+  31B+  23B-  25N+  3
 51 GRAVINA EUGENI NC 52B-   1N+  50B-  49N-  44B+  14N+  3
 50 DOMATI ENRICO  NC 49N+  48B-  51N+  45N=   2B-   7B-  2.5
 52 MONTANARI SIMO 2S 51N+   2B=  18N-  22B-  42N-   1B+  2.5
 15 ZERBINATI MARC NC 16B=  17B-  13N+  20B-  29N+   4N-  2.5
 38 CASTELLINI DAV NC 37N+  35B-  39N-  33B-  31N+  46N=  2.5
  9 LORENZINI MATT NC 10B-   8N-   3B+  14N-   1B=  12N+  2.5
 25 PASSINI STEFAN NC 26B+  23N+  21B-  24N-  28N-  30B-  2
 29 DI TRAPANI DAV NC 30B+  27N-  32N-  28B-  15B-  13N+  2
 14 RAIMONDI RICCA NC 13N+  11B-  10N-   9B+  16N-  51B-  2
 49 ORI MARCO E93  NC 50B-  47N+  45B-  51B+  41N-  33N-  2
 19 VENTURELLI EST NC 20B-  22N-  16N-  12B+  13B+  10N-  2
 31 DONATI MARCO E NC 32B-  33B-  37N+  30N-  38B-  47B+  2
 46 CIRIESI CATERI NC 45N-  44B-  42N-  37B+  47N=  38B=  2
  1 MANUELLA ALAN  NC  2B-  51B-  47B+   8N-   9N=  52N-  1.5
 12 BOCCAFOGLI LOR NC 11N-  13B=  24N-  19N-   3B+   9B-  1.5
 26 FORLEO TOMMASO NC 25N-  24B-  30B-  13N-  37N+   3B=  1.5
 13 MORUZZI MARTIN NC 14B-  12N=  15B-  26B+  19N-  29B-  1.5
 44 SEGHEDONI NICO NC 43N-  46N+  41B-  42B-  51N-  37R-  1
  3 MORALDO FRANCE NC  4B-   6N-   9N-  47B=  12N-  26N=  1
 47 MONTEVECCHI MA NC 48B-  49B-   1N-   3N=  46B=  31N-  1
 37 MONTEVECCHI FE NC 38B-  36N-  31B-  46N-  26B-  44A+  1

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco